Total finishers 86 Total distance 1406 km
Average pace: 06:42 min/km Max pace: 04:39 min/km Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
9
Горланов Сергей (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
GST
1:42:25,8
М - 1
М18 - 1
04:39 min/km
2
35
Семёнов Сергей (1985)
Новгородская обл.
Старая Русса
1:46:47,7
М - 2
М18 - 2
04:51 min/km
3
30
Рыков Артем (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
1:47:12,6
М - 3
М18 - 3
04:52 min/km
4
6
Березин Алексей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Цфксз Царское Село
1:53:55,0
М - 4
М18 - 4
05:10 min/km
5
38
Филиппов Иван (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ. "Царское Село"
1:56:36,7
М - 5
М18 - 5
05:18 min/km
6
27
Пегушин Юрий (1990)
Архангельская обл.
1:58:33,8
М - 6
М18 - 6
05:23 min/km
7
22
Луцев Сергей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
IngosRunClub
2:02:08,4
М - 7
М40 - 1
05:33 min/km
8
36
Смирнов Павел (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
2:06:30,9
М - 8
М18 - 7
05:44 min/km
9
26
Наймушин Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Италмас
2:06:39,5
М - 9
М18 - 8
05:46 min/km
10
25
Мостовых Павел (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Sylvia
2:07:09,0
М - 10
М18 - 9
05:47 min/km
11
18
Колтунов Валерий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
AtomRun
2:07:59,9
М - 11
М18 - 10
05:49 min/km
12
32
Саенко Иван (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
2:09:31,6
М - 12
М18 - 11
05:53 min/km
13
28
Пономарев Кирилл (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
2:12:28,3
М - 13
М40 - 2
06:01 min/km
14
33
Свенцицкий Константин (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
2:14:32,2
М - 14
М18 - 12
06:06 min/km
15
42
Макарова Вероника
2:23:16,0
Ж - 1
Ж18 - 1
06:30 min/km
16
41
Яровой Владимир (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
2:26:13,4
М - 15
М18 - 13
06:38 min/km
17
31
Савина Анна (1970)
Ленинградская обл.
Walkeru 24 spb
2:27:24,8
Ж - 2
Ж40 - 1
06:41 min/km
18
4
Антышев Алексей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:28:41,9
М - 16
М40 - 3
06:44 min/km
19
10
Гриценко Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Диполь
2:29:29,4
М - 17
М18 - 14
06:48 min/km
20
34
Селяков Сергей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Локомотив
2:29:37,9
М - 18
М50 - 1
06:48 min/km
21
39
Шергин Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
2:40:47,4
М - 19
М40 - 4
07:18 min/km
22
24
Морозова Мария (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
2:41:29,4
Ж - 3
Ж18 - 2
07:20 min/km
23
2
Dinca Emanuele (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
2:42:17,6
М - 20
М50 - 2
07:22 min/km
24
29
Поплавская Людмила (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
2:42:28,7
Ж - 4
Ж18 - 3
07:22 min/km
25
8
Волков Константин (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:44:10,8
М - 21
М18 - 15
07:28 min/km
26
40
Яковлева Диана (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
CrossTravel
2:49:05,9
Ж - 5
Ж18 - 4
07:40 min/km
27
17
Козырева Дарья (1989)
Москва
2:51:59,1
Ж - 6
Ж18 - 5
07:49 min/km
28
23
Матвеев Дмитрий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:59:49,4
М - 22
М18 - 16
08:10 min/km
29
37
Темченко Анатолий (1956)
Мурманская обл.
Galaxy, ЦС Фрунзенского район
2:59:49,5
М - 23
М60 - 3
08:10 min/km
30
1
Couch Hollyday (1988)
Venus
3:09:21,3
Ж - 7
Ж18 - 6
08:35 min/km
31
3
Sherer Rachel (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
3:10:32,0
Ж - 8
Ж18 - 7
08:40 min/km
32
5
Башкирова Татьяна (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия гатчина
3:55:32,0
Ж - 9
Ж18 - 8
10:41 min/km