Total finishers 98 Total distance 1113.5 km
Average pace: 03:12 min/km Max pace: 02:30 min/km Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
127
Попов Виталий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Швсм по звс
0:42:34,6
М - 1
М21 - 1
02:30 min/km
2
133
Хабаров Никита (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
temptraining.ru
0:44:32,4
М - 2
М21 - 2
02:37 min/km
3
125
Пивоваров Дмитрий (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
МВАА
0:44:47,9
М - 3
М21 - 3
02:38 min/km
4
124
Охапкин Иван (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:46:03,6
М - 4
М20 - 1
02:42 min/km
5
113
Kolokolov Lev (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
Динамо
0:46:05,3
М - 5
М40 - 1
02:42 min/km
6
101
Андреев Иван (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
МВАА
0:46:06,3
М - 6
М20 - 2
02:42 min/km
7
122
Мясников Юрий (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
Кингисепп
0:46:17,4
М - 7
М50 - 1
02:43 min/km
8
117
Лапин Егор (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
0:46:27,7
М - 8
М18 - 1
02:43 min/km
9
130
Селегей Юрий (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:46:47,7
М - 9
М18 - 2
02:45 min/km
10
108
Гамзов Николай (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Невск.СШОР-2-биатлон КЛЛГ
0:46:50,7
М - 10
М50 - 2
02:45 min/km
11
103
Бескровный Иван (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Курортного района
0:47:07,1
М - 11
М18 - 3
02:46 min/km
12
49
Плотников Александр (1951)
Санкт-Петербург
0:47:51,8
М - 12
М50 - 3
02:48 min/km
13
129
Ручьев Юрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
RUNLAB
0:47:56,0
М - 13
М21 - 4
02:49 min/km
14
105
Верещагин Павел (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
ГБУ СШ Красногвардейского р-на
0:48:00,4
М - 14
М40 - 2
02:49 min/km
15
114
Коновалов Дмитрий (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
0:48:03,0
М - 15
М21 - 5
02:49 min/km
16
134
Хуснуллин Айдар (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
mass-sport
0:48:03,9
М - 16
М40 - 3
02:49 min/km
17
118
Манжин Александр (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
Невская СШОР 2
0:48:46,5
М - 17
М18 - 4
02:52 min/km
18
126
Плясунов Леонид (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
МВАА
0:49:14,7
М - 18
М20 - 3
02:53 min/km
19
120
Матреничев Алексей (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Марафон-Тихвин
0:49:22,4
М - 19
М30 - 1
02:54 min/km
20
116
Кузьмич Михаил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
RLM, КЛЛГ
0:49:30,2
М - 20
М30 - 2
02:54 min/km
21
131
Сикстов Андрей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ kllg.ru
0:50:43,1
М - 21
М30 - 3
02:58 min/km
22
106
Визер Валерий (1983)
Мурманская обл.
Барс
0:51:11,7
М - 22
М30 - 4
03:00 min/km
23
102
Бердников Павел (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
0:51:25,2
М - 23
М50 - 4
03:01 min/km
24
135
Юденко Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Vitzhen КЛЛГ
0:52:33,1
М - 24
М40 - 4
03:05 min/km
25
132
Смирнов Николай (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Кронштадт
0:52:59,5
М - 25
М30 - 5
03:06 min/km
26
136
Челноков Павел (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Кронверкские барсы
0:53:27,6
М - 26
М50 - 5
03:08 min/km
27
109
Гилев Даниил (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
Мваа
0:53:33,1
М - 27
М21 - 6
03:09 min/km
28
119
Мартюшев Роман (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Russian Bear ski team
0:53:41,3
М - 28
М30 - 6
03:09 min/km
29
110
Иванов Алексей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
0:54:26,1
М - 29
М40 - 5
03:11 min/km
30
107
Войтенков Леонид (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
mass-sport
0:54:59,6
М - 30
М40 - 6
03:14 min/km
31
104
Бурд Михаил (1960)
Ленинградская обл.
Корнево
0:55:18,4
М - 31
М50 - 6
03:15 min/km
32
128
Резник Валерий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Альпклуб Барс
0:56:40,0
М - 32
М50 - 7
03:20 min/km
33
112
Кареньких Николай (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:12,0
М - 33
М40 - 7
03:22 min/km