Total finishers 112 Total distance 2352 km
Average pace: 05:34 min/km Max pace: 02:45 min/km Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
6
Галафеев Андрей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
0:57:52,7
М - 1
М-вело - 1
02:45 min/km
1
56
Басай Николай (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
1:31:13,4
М - 1
М17 - 1
04:20 min/km
2
3
Батов Николай (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:03:50,7
М - 2
М-вело - 2
03:02 min/km
2
97
Некрасов Геннадий (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
1:31:20,0
М - 2
М50 - 1
04:21 min/km
3
5
Вылегжанин Дмитрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
1:04:25,3
М - 3
М-вело - 3
03:04 min/km
3
53
Balgabaev Ravshan (1972)
Infocus Tallin
1:31:41,2
М - 3
М40 - 1
04:21 min/km
4
29
Рагозин Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
1:04:30,2
М - 4
М-вело - 4
03:04 min/km
4
117
Таширев Денис (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:32:34,0
М - 4
М17 - 2
04:24 min/km
5
11
Илларионова Екатерина (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
БЭСкарго
1:06:45,1
Ж - 1
Ж-вело - 1
03:10 min/km
5
64
Гореленков Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Сборная СССР
1:33:30,5
М - 5
М17 - 3
04:27 min/km
6
17
Кудряшов Алексей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Rikkir-9RusMTB
1:07:41,8
М - 5
М-вело - 5
03:13 min/km
6
122
Трофимов Алексей (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
пос. им. Морозова
1:33:42,1
М - 6
М17 - 4
04:27 min/km
7
38
Зайцев Алексей (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
1:07:56,8
М - 6
М-вело - 6
03:14 min/km
7
82
Крылов Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:34:48,0
М - 7
М17 - 5
04:31 min/km
8
12
Иноземцев Иван (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:08:13,7
М - 7
М-вело - 7
03:14 min/km
8
61
Верховцев Максим (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
1:35:49,8
М - 8
М17 - 6
04:33 min/km
9
27
Полубояринов Антон (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
1:13:09,8
М - 8
М-вело - 8
03:29 min/km
9
66
Громов Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Mining - Voenmeh - Mass sport
1:37:11,7
М - 9
М17 - 7
04:37 min/km
10
23
Митрофанова Ирина (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
1:14:28,2
Ж - 2
Ж-вело - 2
03:32 min/km
10
72
Иванов Евгений (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:12,2
М - 10
М17 - 8
04:37 min/km
11
33
Фонов Роман (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
1:14:36,0
М - 9
М-вело - 9
03:33 min/km
11
91
Маслов Алексей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
SweetBike.ru
1:38:51,7
М - 11
М17 - 9
04:42 min/km
12
2
Анухин Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Rikkir-9RusMTB
1:14:49,3
М - 10
М-вело - 10
03:33 min/km
12
87
Лехтин Андрей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Vokueva team
1:40:30,5
М - 12
М40 - 2
04:47 min/km
13
19
Кузнецов Михаил (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Rogus
1:16:16,5
М - 11
М-вело - 11
03:37 min/km
13
95
Монахов Антон (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
ТТ
1:42:24,3
М - 13
М17 - 10
04:52 min/km
14
28
Пономаренко Михаил (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:18:35,3
М - 12
М-вело - 12
03:44 min/km
14
77
Карманов Сергей (1984)
Кабардино-Балкарская
1:43:07,4
М - 14
М17 - 11
04:54 min/km
15
21
Куликов Андрей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
1:22:44,0
М - 13
М-вело - 13
03:56 min/km
15
74
Калитин Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
1:44:35,8
М - 15
М17 - 12
04:58 min/km
16
25
Петров Игорь (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
Балтийская звезда
1:22:45,6
М - 14
М-вело - 14
03:56 min/km
16
115
Суханов Дмитрий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
ЛЭТИ
1:44:36,4
М - 16
М17 - 13
04:58 min/km
17
32
Украинский Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:25:48,8
М - 15
М-вело - 15
04:05 min/km
17
101
Осетров Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:45:09,6
М - 17
М17 - 14
05:00 min/km
18
24
Патраков Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
PiterCross
1:27:59,7
М - 16
М-вело - 16
04:11 min/km
18
132
Победоносцев Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:46:30,8
М - 18
М17 - 15
05:03 min/km
19
10
Ivanov Pavel (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
LoyaltyPlant
1:33:57,3
М - 17
М-вело - 17
04:28 min/km
19
96
Мурзина Анастасия (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Балтийский берег-Ф
1:47:28,6
Ж - 1
Ж17 - 1
05:06 min/km
20
22
Минкевич Николай (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Велокросс
1:34:29,1
М - 18
М-вело - 18
04:30 min/km
20
69
Заводова Анна (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:47:47,2
Ж - 2
Ж40 - 1
05:07 min/km
21
40
Захаров Дмитрий
1:36:54,1
М - 19
М-вело - 19
04:37 min/km
21
62
Вечеров Иван (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
9-я рота
1:49:43,6
М - 19
М17 - 16
05:13 min/km
22
13
Каменцев Михаил (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Балтийская Звезда
1:37:54,3
М - 20
М-вело - 20
04:39 min/km
22
128
Черкасская Мария (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
trailcup.ru
1:50:52,2
Ж - 3
Ж17 - 2
05:16 min/km
23
20
Кузьмин Дмитрий (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
RUN9
1:39:32,4
М - 21
М-вело - 21
04:44 min/km
23
114
Смык Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:51:20,4
М - 20
М17 - 17
05:18 min/km
24
26
Петрук Роман (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:41:38,8
М - 22
М-вело - 22
04:50 min/km
24
54
Бараев Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Огненные Львы
1:51:45,6
М - 21
М17 - 18
05:19 min/km
25
9
Золотых Екатерина (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
GoldTeam
1:42:42,3
Ж - 3
Ж-вело - 3
04:53 min/km
25
102
Плоткин Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Rikkir-9 RusMTB
1:52:05,1
М - 22
М17 - 19
05:20 min/km
26
4
Бойко Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
ProfiSki
1:49:40,7
М - 23
М-вело - 23
05:13 min/km
26
124
Ульянова Инга (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Rikkir-9 RusMTB
1:52:05,6
Ж - 4
Ж17 - 3
05:20 min/km
27
126
Хорошилов Сергей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Светотехник
1:53:26,8
М - 23
М40 - 3
05:23 min/km
27
8
Гугнин Станислав (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:54:08,7
М - 24
М-вело - 24
05:25 min/km
28
99
Новиков Игорь (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
#sestroretskrun, YORC,
1:55:25,6
М - 24
М17 - 20
05:30 min/km
28
18
Кузин Александр (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
2:05:24,4
М - 25
М-вело - 25
05:58 min/km
29
121
Толкач Людмила (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:56:18,3
Ж - 5
Ж17 - 4
05:32 min/km
29
35
Шудегова Евгения (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
2:09:54,0
Ж - 4
Ж-вело - 4
06:11 min/km
30
109
Серов Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Колпино, СНСЗ
1:57:07,7
М - 25
М17 - 21
05:34 min/km
30
36
Щербакова Елена (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:10:01,0
Ж - 5
Ж-вело - 5
06:11 min/km
31
111
Силин Михаил (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:57:11,2
М - 26
М17 - 22
05:34 min/km
31
39
Енальский Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Поклонная гора / Коломяжский в
2:23:18,3
М - 26
М-вело - 26
06:49 min/km
32
103
Румянцев Николай (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:57:24,2
М - 27
М17 - 23
05:35 min/km
32
30
Рыцев Виталий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:38:07,8
М - 27
М-вело - 27
07:32 min/km
33
75
Камышков Вячеслав (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
БЕГИКРУТИ
1:57:42,4
М - 28
М17 - 24
05:36 min/km
34
119
Терентьев Андрей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:57:44,2
М - 29
М40 - 4
05:36 min/km
35
106
Самило Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:00:48,1
М - 30
М17 - 25
05:44 min/km
36
90
Лютинский Роман (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
2:03:36,4
М - 31
М40 - 5
05:53 min/km
37
55
Бараев Сергей (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецк
2:03:44,3
М - 32
М50 - 2
05:53 min/km
38
98
Нечаев Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:05:44,1
М - 33
М17 - 26
05:59 min/km
39
51
Ашихмин Денис (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
2:05:53,2
М - 34
М40 - 6
05:59 min/km
40
85
Лариева Эмилия (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:07:47,0
Ж - 6
Ж17 - 5
06:04 min/km
41
71
Зинченко Екатерина (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ 3
2:07:55,9
Ж - 7
Ж17 - 6
06:04 min/km
42
116
Тарасов Артем (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
2:07:56,2
М - 35
М17 - 27
06:04 min/km
43
108
Semenov Sergey (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
2:09:24,7
М - 36
М50 - 3
06:10 min/km
44
84
Кургузкина Юлия (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз- марафон
2:09:31,3
Ж - 8
Ж40 - 2
06:10 min/km
45
118
Темченко Анатолий (1956)
Мурманская обл.
Galaxy, ЦС Фрунзенского район
2:11:15,8
М - 37
М60 - 1
06:14 min/km
46
58
Большаков Николай (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
2:11:41,7
М - 38
М17 - 28
06:15 min/km
47
70
Зарицкая Екатерина (1999)
Ленинградская обл.
Лодейное Поле
2:11:43,7
Ж - 9
Ж17 - 7
06:15 min/km
48
57
Басай Сергей (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
2:12:30,2
М - 39
М17 - 29
06:18 min/km
49
130
Шалаев Андрей (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
2:12:38,7
М - 40
М17 - 30
06:18 min/km
50
105
Рязанов Михаил (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
2:12:53,2
М - 41
М50 - 4
06:20 min/km
51
80
Кириллова Мария (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:13:01,3
Ж - 10
Ж17 - 8
06:20 min/km
52
73
Иванов Иван (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Borodarun
2:14:46,0
М - 42
М17 - 31
06:24 min/km
53
113
Смащенко Владимир (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
GOJI
2:15:38,7
М - 43
М50 - 5
06:27 min/km
54
93
Матвеев Николай (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
2:17:00,1
М - 44
М50 - 6
06:32 min/km
55
120
Терещенко Богдан (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
2:17:21,6
М - 45
М40 - 7
06:32 min/km
56
104
Рылов Дмитрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Пушкин
2:18:19,2
М - 46
М17 - 32
06:35 min/km
57
112
Синельщикова Александра (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
моржи купчино
2:19:17,1
Ж - 11
Ж50 - 1
06:38 min/km
58
63
Воротков Михаил (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
моржи купчино
2:19:19,0
М - 47
М50 - 7
06:38 min/km
59
52
Bazhenov Yury (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Alpha-SPb
2:20:20,6
М - 48
М40 - 8
06:41 min/km
60
68
Добрякова Мария (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:22:25,7
Ж - 12
Ж17 - 9
06:46 min/km
61
110
Серов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Колпино
2:22:50,5
М - 49
М17 - 33
06:48 min/km
62
123
Турусов Георгий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
TOP20RUN
2:25:04,8
М - 50
М17 - 34
06:54 min/km
63
79
Кизиляева Екатерина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
ШСК ГБОУ школы 98
2:27:38,3
Ж - 13
Ж17 - 10
07:01 min/km
64
78
Кизиляев Дмитрий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
ГБОУ школа 98
2:27:38,8
М - 51
М17 - 35
07:01 min/km
65
81
Клюкина Дарья (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
БКБ
2:28:05,7
Ж - 14
Ж17 - 11
07:03 min/km
66
100
Обухов Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
2:30:10,7
М - 52
М17 - 36
07:09 min/km
67
133
Победоносцева Анастасия (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
ПитерКросс
2:32:57,0
Ж - 15
Ж17 - 12
07:16 min/km
68
127
Христолюбов Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
2:33:26,3
М - 53
М40 - 9
07:18 min/km
69
131
Шишкина Светлана (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:35:51,1
Ж - 16
Ж40 - 3
07:24 min/km
70
67
Данилова Юлия (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:35:59,8
Ж - 17
Ж17 - 13
07:26 min/km
71
76
Карандаев Роман (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Одной Крови
2:38:33,8
М - 54
М17 - 37
07:32 min/km
72
129
Черноок Любовь (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:40:15,5
Ж - 18
Ж17 - 14
07:38 min/km
73
86
Латушкин Владимир (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
2:41:18,2
М - 55
М40 - 10
07:40 min/km
74
65
Горохова Ирина (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
НикПартс
2:41:51,6
Ж - 19
Ж50 - 2
07:42 min/km
75
92
Матвеев Дмитрий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:42:58,7
М - 56
М17 - 38
07:45 min/km
76
94
Мельник Екатерина (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
2:46:17,0
Ж - 20
Ж40 - 4
07:56 min/km
77
107
Семёнов Глеб (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
PRO TRENER
2:50:32,2
М - 57
М17 - 39
08:07 min/km
78
89
Лобас Татьяна (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:59:30,4
Ж - 21
Ж17 - 15
08:32 min/km
79
88
Лобас Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:59:37,6
М - 58
М17 - 40
08:32 min/km
80
59
Брайченко Дина (1958)
Ленинградская обл.
3:16:18,7
Ж - 22
Ж50 - 3
09:21 min/km
Other competitions of this organiser: past future