Total finishers 214 Total distance 2582.887 km
Average pace: 05:09 min/km Max pace: 03:22 min/km Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
536
Веретенников Игорь
1:12:22,8
М - 1
М18 - 1
03:25 min/km
2
281
Кротович Александр
1:13:12,8
М - 2
М18 - 2
03:28 min/km
3
236
Быков Миша
1:14:09,9
М - 3
М18 - 3
03:30 min/km
4
538
Морозов Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
RUBICON
1:21:32,1
М - 4
М18 - 4
03:52 min/km
5
526
Клочков Андрей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ Сильвия
1:22:45,3
М - 5
М40 - 1
03:55 min/km
6
517
Зверев Григор (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
красногвардеец
1:22:49,4
М - 6
М40 - 2
03:55 min/km
7
551
Телегин Дмитрий (1987)
Ханты-Мансийский АО
RunningWagon
1:28:53,9
М - 7
М18 - 5
04:12 min/km
8
541
Орлов Юрий (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
1:29:09,7
М - 8
М50 - 1
04:13 min/km
9
505
Кобычев Евгений
1:29:32,6
М - 9
М50 - 2
04:14 min/km
10
510
Вышиванный Станислав (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:29:54,4
М - 10
М18 - 6
04:15 min/km
11
514
Гусев Павел (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:31:07,4
М - 11
М18 - 7
04:19 min/km
12
522
Мельник Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
1:31:36,6
М - 12
М18 - 8
04:20 min/km
13
565
Golikov Mikhail (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
4:20
1:32:56,6
М - 13
М18 - 9
04:24 min/km
14
556
Фёдоров Алексей (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
GALAXY
1:32:59,6
М - 14
М50 - 3
04:24 min/km
15
539
Новиков Игорь (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
#sestroretskrun, YORC,
1:33:30,3
М - 15
М18 - 10
04:25 min/km
16
545
Питиримов Николай (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
1:33:50,5
М - 16
М60 - 1
04:26 min/km
17
559
Чернушкин Евгений (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:34:02,9
М - 17
М18 - 11
04:27 min/km
18
560
Шагов Александр (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:34:25,1
М - 18
М40 - 3
04:28 min/km
19
529
Куликов Евгений (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:36:15,1
М - 19
М18 - 12
04:33 min/km
20
555
Тимофеев Илья (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
ВАС
1:37:21,1
М - 20
М18 - 13
04:37 min/km
21
571
Клещенко Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:59,1
М - 21
М18 - 14
04:38 min/km
22
558
Черногоров Сергей (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:38:07,7
М - 22
М60 - 2
04:39 min/km
23
537
Морозов Кирилл (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Локомотив
1:38:08,8
М - 23
М18 - 15
04:39 min/km
24
531
Белянкина Наталья
1:38:09,9
Ж - 1
Ж18 - 1
04:39 min/km
25
503
Андреев Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:38:13,2
М - 24
М40 - 4
04:39 min/km
26
527
Крюков Валерий (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
1:38:15,4
М - 25
М40 - 5
04:39 min/km
27
504
Асташкин Алексей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Форсаж
1:38:16,4
М - 26
М18 - 16
04:39 min/km
28
542
Панеев Александр (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
Всеросийский музей А.С. Пушкин
1:39:25,7
М - 27
М60 - 3
04:42 min/km
29
562
Афанасьев Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
1:39:25,8
М - 28
М40 - 6
04:42 min/km
30
577
Красильников Денис (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
Vsporte_Sila
1:39:34,7
М - 29
М40 - 7
04:43 min/km
31
552
Теличко Николай (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
RRUNS
1:39:45,7
М - 30
М18 - 17
04:44 min/km
32
511
Гардер Виктор (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:39:54,2
М - 31
М40 - 8
04:44 min/km
33
521
Казаков Антон (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:39:59,9
М - 32
М18 - 18
04:44 min/km
34
513
Колисецкий Максим (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
АнтиФитнес ЗАРЯ
1:40:27,3
М - 33
М18 - 19
04:45 min/km
35
569
Иванов Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:41:02,6
М - 34
М18 - 20
04:47 min/km
36
544
Уксусов Владимир (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
VCS
1:41:57,1
М - 35
М18 - 21
04:49 min/km
37
557
Цветков Андрей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:42:23,1
М - 36
М18 - 22
04:51 min/km
38
507
Багрянцев Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:42:28,5
М - 37
М18 - 23
04:51 min/km
39
576
Павлов Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес колпино
1:42:57,4
М - 38
М40 - 9
04:52 min/km
40
566
Гончаров Артем (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
1:43:10,3
М - 39
М18 - 24
04:53 min/km
41
525
Киселев Андрей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦСКА-резерв
1:43:16,9
М - 40
М18 - 25
04:54 min/km
42
578
Степаненко Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Vsporte_Sila
1:44:20,4
М - 41
М18 - 26
04:56 min/km
43
516
Зализнюк Александр (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
БиМ Петергоф
1:44:56,6
М - 42
М50 - 4
04:58 min/km
44
535
Матвеев Николай (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
1:45:35,9
М - 43
М50 - 5
05:00 min/km
45
512
Гончар Максим (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:47:16,6
М - 44
М18 - 27
05:04 min/km
46
502
Алексеев Виталий (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
1:47:22,2
М - 45
М40 - 10
05:05 min/km
47
519
Сапрыкин Алексей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:48:12,4
М - 46
М18 - 28
05:07 min/km
48
520
Кабисова Анна (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:48:34,4
Ж - 2
Ж18 - 2
05:08 min/km
49
509
Волков Константин (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:49:48,9
М - 47
М18 - 29
05:12 min/km
50
518
Иванов Дмитрий (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
1:49:56,2
М - 48
М40 - 11
05:12 min/km
51
532
Лобанов Валентин (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:49:56,7
М - 49
М18 - 30
05:12 min/km
52
554
Тимофеев Иван (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Звено
1:50:00,0
М - 50
М18 - 31
05:12 min/km
53
567
Доманская Наталья (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Упоротые бегуны
1:50:02,1
Ж - 3
Ж18 - 3
05:12 min/km
54
547
Попов Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:50:34,0
М - 51
М18 - 32
05:14 min/km
55
540
Новикова Юлия (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
1:51:10,6
Ж - 4
Ж18 - 4
05:16 min/km
56
548
Селяков Сергей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Локомотив
1:51:58,1
М - 52
М50 - 6
05:18 min/km
57
549
Суслов Юрий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:52:12,6
М - 53
М18 - 33
05:19 min/km
58
546
Плюто Алексей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Мстители
1:52:13,8
М - 54
М40 - 12
05:19 min/km
59
550
Тарелкина Нина (1949)
Санкт-Петербург
Тихвин
1:52:18,9
Ж - 5
Ж60 - 1
05:19 min/km
60
524
Качалова Светлана (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
1:52:51,7
Ж - 6
Ж40 - 1
05:20 min/km
61
506
Щепин Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Балтика
1:53:37,1
М - 55
М18 - 34
05:23 min/km
62
508
Бутахин Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:53:48,2
М - 56
М40 - 13
05:23 min/km
63
523
Калининский Дмитрий (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
"Karelian Hard Core"
1:55:29,0
М - 57
М18 - 35
05:28 min/km
64
528
Куваев Дмитрий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
1:55:31,6
М - 58
М18 - 36
05:28 min/km
65
501
Bazhenov Yury (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Alpha-SPb
2:02:41,3
М - 59
М40 - 14
05:48 min/km
66
530
Лебедев Николай (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
"Симъ Победиши"
2:09:09,0
М - 60
М18 - 37
06:07 min/km
67
543
Мерзлякова Екатерина
2:11:43,3
Ж - 7
Ж18 - 5
06:14 min/km
68
570
Иванова Ирина (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Царское село
2:12:48,8
Ж - 8
Ж18 - 6
06:17 min/km
69
564
Артеменко Наталья (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:13:58,7
Ж - 9
Ж18 - 7
06:21 min/km
70
515
Дедура Вера (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
2:18:04,6
Ж - 10
Ж18 - 8
06:32 min/km
71
561
Первовская Елена (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:21:52,5
Ж - 11
Ж18 - 9
06:43 min/km
Other competitions of this organiser: past future