Total finishers 264 Total distance 3688.349 km
Average pace: 05:18 min/km Max pace: 03:43 min/km Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
553
Лавриков Евгений (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:18:25,7
М - 1
М18 - 1
03:43 min/km
2
413
Никитин Денис
1:19:55,4
М - 2
М18 - 2
03:47 min/km
3
525
Дедуренков Николай (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
ВМФ
1:20:50,2
М - 3
М18 - 3
03:49 min/km
4
563
Митин Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец,КЛЛГ
1:21:56,0
М - 4
М18 - 4
03:53 min/km
5
570
Пикалов Алексей (1976)
Псковская обл.
Скобарь
1:25:30,6
М - 5
М40 - 1
04:03 min/km
6
414
Тарасов Алексей
1:27:01,4
М - 6
М18 - 5
04:07 min/km
7
411
Михайлов Кирилл
1:27:59,7
М - 7
М18 - 6
04:10 min/km
8
532
Жеребцов Дмитрий (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
PRO SPORT Псков
1:28:01,4
М - 8
М18 - 7
04:10 min/km
9
627
Белоусов Алексей (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
BelousovRun
1:28:06,3
М - 9
М40 - 2
04:10 min/km
10
412
Шолохов Алексей
1:28:23,6
М - 10
М18 - 8
04:11 min/km
11
530
Егоров Максим (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Типичный Марафонец
1:28:45,6
М - 11
М18 - 9
04:12 min/km
12
640
Лавриненко Вадим
1:29:25,3
М - 12
М40 - 3
04:14 min/km
13
612
Светлов Дмитрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Авега
1:29:47,2
М - 13
М40 - 4
04:15 min/km
14
597
Шекер Михаил (1961)
Тверская обл.
1:30:52,3
М - 14
М50 - 1
04:18 min/km
15
555
Лукьянов Алексей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:31:23,4
М - 15
М18 - 10
04:19 min/km
16
512
Бакулев Михаил (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Клб "Тихвин"
1:32:53,4
М - 16
М18 - 11
04:23 min/km
17
546
Кокин Леонид (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:33:23,7
М - 17
М18 - 12
04:25 min/km
18
529
Евсюков Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:34:12,0
М - 18
М18 - 13
04:28 min/km
19
634
Тетеревлев Георгий
1:34:40,2
М - 19
М18 - 14
04:29 min/km
20
569
Петровский Владимир (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Балтика
1:34:59,7
М - 20
М18 - 15
04:30 min/km
21
514
Буткай Денис (1985)
Вологодская обл.
Вологда, 3 Life
1:35:18,7
М - 21
М18 - 16
04:31 min/km
22
576
Рыжиков Павел (1985)
Тюменская обл.
SibStar
1:35:51,1
М - 22
М18 - 17
04:32 min/km
23
600
Якубчук Александр (1986)
Псковская обл.
КЛБ Скобарь
1:36:49,8
М - 23
М18 - 18
04:35 min/km
24
564
Надоричев Олег (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:36:55,3
М - 24
М40 - 5
04:35 min/km
25
636
Митюрев Антон
1:38:23,4
М - 25
М18 - 19
04:40 min/km
26
536
Камышков Вячеслав (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
БЕГИКРУТИ
1:38:30,1
М - 26
М18 - 20
04:40 min/km
27
539
Кизиляев Дмитрий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
ГБОУ школа 98
1:39:24,5
М - 27
М18 - 21
04:42 min/km
28
571
Питиримов Николай (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
1:40:18,0
М - 28
М60 - 1
04:44 min/km
29
521
Горяев Станислав (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:40:40,8
М - 29
М18 - 22
04:46 min/km
30
590
Никандров Кирилл
1:40:48,5
М - 30
М18 - 23
04:46 min/km
31
639
Байкова Галина
1:40:59,5
Ж - 1
Ж40 - 1
04:47 min/km
32
610
Тимофеев Владимир (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:41:27,0
М - 31
М18 - 24
04:48 min/km
33
513
Белавина Анна (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
VictoryTeamRunClub
1:41:34,9
Ж - 2
Ж18 - 1
04:49 min/km
34
518
Воробьев Алексей (1978)
Тульская обл.
Богородицк
1:42:10,6
М - 32
М18 - 25
04:50 min/km
35
630
Петухов Максим
1:42:13,2
М - 33
М40 - 6
04:50 min/km
36
526
Деменков Денис (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:42:18,6
М - 34
М18 - 26
04:50 min/km
37
633
Архипов Артем
1:42:36,5
М - 35
М18 - 27
04:51 min/km
38
509
Афанасьев Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
1:42:45,1
М - 36
М40 - 7
04:52 min/km
39
551
Кузьмин Григорий (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:43:45,5
М - 37
М18 - 28
04:54 min/km
40
584
Степаненко Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Vsporte_Sila
1:43:45,6
М - 38
М18 - 29
04:54 min/km
41
528
Дрозд Максим (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
1:44:11,9
М - 39
М40 - 8
04:56 min/km
42
505
Алексеев Юрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:44:45,3
М - 40
М18 - 30
04:57 min/km
43
621
Клещенко Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:45:02,8
М - 41
М18 - 31
04:58 min/km
44
552
Куликов Евгений (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:45:10,9
М - 42
М18 - 32
04:59 min/km
45
637
Белянкина Наталья
1:45:45,2
Ж - 3
Ж18 - 2
05:01 min/km
46
618
Лудников Анатолий (1988)
Москва
1:45:47,7
М - 43
М18 - 33
05:01 min/km
47
550
Крюков Валерий (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
1:45:54,2
М - 44
М40 - 9
05:01 min/km
48
538
Квасов Михаил (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожск
1:46:05,7
М - 45
М18 - 34
05:02 min/km
49
503
Matthias Preiss (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
DSP
1:46:25,5
М - 46
М40 - 10
05:03 min/km
50
579
Самигулов Самат (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
time4run
1:46:46,5
М - 47
М50 - 2
05:03 min/km
51
511
Багрянцев Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:47:08,5
М - 48
М18 - 35
05:04 min/km
52
543
Киселев Андрей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦСКА-резерв
1:47:08,6
М - 49
М18 - 36
05:04 min/km
53
504
Алексеев Виталий (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
1:47:21,4
М - 50
М40 - 11
05:04 min/km
54
622
Жохов Александр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:47:23,7
М - 51
М18 - 37
05:05 min/km
55
613
Сайфуллин Айнур (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
1:47:25,9
М - 52
М18 - 38
05:05 min/km
56
594
Черкесов Сергей (1956)
Новгородская обл.
1:47:26,2
М - 53
М60 - 2
05:05 min/km
57
548
Колисецкий Максим (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
АнтиФитнес ЗАРЯ
1:47:33,6
М - 54
М18 - 39
05:05 min/km
58
626
Белоусов Денис (1997)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
1:47:35,3
М - 55
М18 - 40
05:05 min/km
59
508
Антропов Алексей (1985)
Волгоградская обл.
misterraks
1:47:48,8
М - 56
М18 - 41
05:06 min/km
60
534
Казаков Антон (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:48:16,1
М - 57
М18 - 42
05:07 min/km
61
628
Башмаков Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:48:28,7
М - 58
М18 - 43
05:08 min/km
62
587
Теличко Николай (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
RRUNS
1:48:38,3
М - 59
М18 - 44
05:08 min/km
63
531
Еремеев Игорь (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
1:48:51,2
М - 60
М50 - 3
05:09 min/km
64
591
Кулешов Евгений
1:49:07,6
М - 61
М18 - 45
05:10 min/km
65
524
Дадашев Роман (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожск
1:49:10,4
М - 62
М18 - 46
05:10 min/km
66
598
Широков Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:49:24,2
М - 63
М18 - 47
05:11 min/km
67
595
Черногоров Сергей (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:50:19,0
М - 64
М60 - 3
05:13 min/km
68
566
Панеев Александр (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
Всеросийский музей А.С. Пушкин
1:50:19,3
М - 65
М60 - 4
05:13 min/km
69
537
Кащук Василий (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
Кириши "За Ленинград"
1:50:22,1
М - 66
М40 - 12
05:13 min/km
70
599
Щепин Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Балтика
1:50:23,0
М - 67
М18 - 48
05:13 min/km
71
523
Давыдова Юлия (1972)
Новгородская обл.
1:51:00,1
Ж - 4
Ж40 - 2
05:15 min/km
72
574
Радченко Александр (1952)
Санкт-Петербург
Урал 100
1:51:04,7
М - 68
М60 - 5
05:15 min/km
73
560
Малаев Дмитрий (1967)
Ленинградская обл.
Logika Team
1:51:59,4
М - 69
М50 - 4
05:18 min/km
74
631
Анисковец Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
ПейБеги
1:52:21,7
М - 70
М18 - 49
05:19 min/km
75
589
Терещенко Богдан (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
1:52:49,2
М - 71
М40 - 13
05:20 min/km
76
547
Колиенко Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
cabrioclubspb
1:53:05,6
М - 72
М18 - 50
05:21 min/km
76
601
Янзин Сергей (1976)
Самарская обл.
Сбертех
1:53:05,6
М - 73
М40 - 14
05:21 min/km
78
515
Бутрин Илья (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:53:10,7
М - 74
М18 - 51
05:21 min/km
79
585
Сумин Максим (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Trilife.ru
1:53:14,2
М - 75
М40 - 15
05:21 min/km
80
568
Пашичев Антон (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Электронмаш
1:53:14,5
М - 76
М18 - 52
05:22 min/km
81
557
Ляшов Денис (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Клуб ЛАЭС им. В.И.Ленина
1:55:47,6
М - 77
М18 - 53
05:28 min/km
82
607
Дикая Валентина
1:56:33,4
Ж - 5
Ж18 - 3
05:31 min/km
83
586
Тарелкина Нина (1949)
Санкт-Петербург
Тихвин
1:56:35,9
Ж - 6
Ж60 - 1
05:31 min/km
84
507
Антошкина Елена (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
БиМ
1:56:47,9
Ж - 7
Ж50 - 1
05:32 min/km
85
556
Любимцев Денис (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
SBR88
1:57:54,2
М - 78
М18 - 54
05:35 min/km
86
615
Нечаев Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:58:14,8
М - 79
М18 - 55
05:36 min/km
87
583
Сметанникова Александра (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
1:58:35,6
Ж - 8
Ж18 - 4
05:37 min/km
88
596
Чубаркова Ольга (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
1:58:46,4
Ж - 9
Ж40 - 3
05:37 min/km
89
606
Дягилев Максим
1:58:56,2
М - 80
М40 - 16
05:37 min/km
90
520
Гардер Виктор (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:58:59,6
М - 81
М40 - 17
05:38 min/km
91
559
Макарова Алёна (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:59:57,0
Ж - 10
Ж18 - 5
05:41 min/km
92
561
Малыгин Иван (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
2:00:22,3
М - 82
М18 - 56
05:42 min/km
93
554
Леппинд Игорь (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
MISPO
2:01:09,0
М - 83
М40 - 18
05:44 min/km
94
635
Поляков Евгений
2:01:28,9
М - 84
М18 - 57
05:46 min/km
95
582
Селяков Сергей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
СШ Локомотив
2:01:58,7
М - 85
М50 - 5
05:47 min/km
96
558
Мазурова Наталья (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:02:45,0
Ж - 11
Ж18 - 6
05:49 min/km
97
577
Савицкий Семен (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:02:59,4
М - 86
М18 - 58
05:49 min/km
98
611
Сметанина Юля (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:04:13,8
Ж - 12
Ж18 - 7
05:53 min/km
99
608
Федоров Егор (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:04:14,7
М - 87
М18 - 59
05:53 min/km
100
573
Попов Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:06:10,9
М - 88
М18 - 60
05:58 min/km
101
562
Мисюн Виктор (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЭБ
2:06:32,2
М - 89
М40 - 19
05:59 min/km
102
572
Платонов Владислав (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
2:06:40,6
М - 90
М18 - 61
05:59 min/km
103
617
Могилатов Сергей (1970)
Алматы
2:08:07,2
М - 91
М40 - 20
06:04 min/km
104
619
Круглов Илья (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
2:08:24,8
М - 92
М18 - 62
06:04 min/km
105
616
Некрасова Оксана (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:09:01,0
Ж - 13
Ж18 - 8
06:06 min/km
106
519
Галкин Дмитрий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:09:22,9
М - 93
М18 - 63
06:07 min/km
107
592
Ушакова Анна (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Yorc
2:11:07,8
Ж - 14
Ж18 - 9
06:13 min/km
108
540
Кизиляева Екатерина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
ШСК ГБОУ школы 98
2:11:51,3
Ж - 15
Ж18 - 10
06:14 min/km
109
624
Климов Дмитрий
2:12:26,2
М - 94
М18 - 64
06:15 min/km
110
588
Темченко Анатолий (1956)
Мурманская обл.
Galaxy, ЦС Фрунзенского район
2:13:39,7
М - 95
М60 - 6
06:20 min/km
111
609
Хлусевич Василий (1945)
Санкт-Петербург
St.Petersburg
2:14:17,2
М - 96
М70 - 1
06:21 min/km
112
527
Демиденко Екатерина (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
2:15:05,0
Ж - 16
Ж40 - 4
06:24 min/km
113
625
Ганиев Сохиб (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
2:19:57,3
М - 97
М18 - 65
06:38 min/km
114
510
Ахметьянова Алина (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:19:59,6
Ж - 17
Ж18 - 11
06:38 min/km
115
501
Bazhenov Yury (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Alpha-SPb
2:21:18,1
М - 98
М40 - 21
06:41 min/km
116
506
Алферова Татьяна (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Черепашки
2:22:31,2
Ж - 18
Ж18 - 12
06:44 min/km
117
629
Бажин Владимри (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
БИМ
2:28:40,8
М - 99
М50 - 6
07:03 min/km
Other competitions of this organiser: past future