Total finishers 99 Total distance 1275 km
Average pace: 04:57 min/km Max pace: 03:47 min/km Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
49
Павленин Александр (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Типичный марафонец
0:56:49,0
М - 1
М18 - 1
03:47 min/km
2
8
Бабчин Олег (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
0:58:07,0
М - 2
М18 - 2
03:52 min/km
3
2
Алтышов Павел (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
0:59:38,0
М - 3
М18 - 3
03:58 min/km
4
36
Крушин Евгений (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Spirulina project
0:59:59,0
М - 4
М18 - 4
03:59 min/km
5
13
Вдовец Василий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
АС
1:00:21,0
М - 5
М18 - 5
04:01 min/km
6
78
Галушко Сергей (1993)
Ставропольский край
Time4Run
1:02:01,0
М - 6
М18 - 6
04:08 min/km
7
58
Румянцев Максим (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Sl Team
1:02:04,0
М - 7
М18 - 7
04:08 min/km
8
71
Филиппов Иван (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ. "Царское Село"
1:02:15,0
М - 8
М18 - 8
04:08 min/km
9
68
Строков Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:02:18,0
М - 9
М18 - 9
04:09 min/km
10
75
Цветков Артём (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе дыхание
1:02:21,0
М - 10
М18 - 10
04:09 min/km
11
20
Громов Виктор (1959)
Псковская обл.
Псков Скобарь
1:02:22,0
М - 11
М50 - 1
04:09 min/km
12
6
Бабич Мария (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание 2
1:02:25,0
Ж - 1
Ж18 - 1
04:09 min/km
13
45
Морозов Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
RUBICON
1:02:46,0
М - 12
М18 - 11
04:11 min/km
14
37
Кузьмин Михаил (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
1:02:59,0
М - 13
М18 - 12
04:11 min/km
15
56
Пулькина Анастасия (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
1:03:45,0
Ж - 2
Ж18 - 2
04:15 min/km
16
85
Петров Александр (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
1:03:46,0
М - 14
М40 - 1
04:15 min/km
17
18
Григорьев Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
1:03:57,0
М - 15
М18 - 13
04:15 min/km
18
81
Тихонов Леонид
1:04:06,0
М - 16
М60 - 1
04:16 min/km
19
65
Скорик Артем (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:04:28,0
М - 17
М18 - 14
04:17 min/km
20
32
Клочков Андрей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ Сильвия
1:05:02,0
М - 18
М40 - 2
04:20 min/km
21
90
Ежов Сергей
1:05:08,0
М - 19
М18 - 15
04:20 min/km
22
76
Шишканов Евгений (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
VanRUN
1:05:15,0
М - 20
М18 - 16
04:21 min/km
23
17
Григорьев Алексей (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Толстые девочки
1:05:18,0
М - 21
М18 - 17
04:21 min/km
24
66
Скурихин Андрей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:05:28,0
М - 22
М40 - 3
04:21 min/km
25
51
Панов Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:05:42,0
М - 23
М18 - 18
04:22 min/km
26
89
Тамм Александр
1:05:55,0
М - 24
М60 - 2
04:23 min/km
27
72
Филиппов Петр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ Царское Село
1:06:30,0
М - 25
М18 - 19
04:25 min/km
28
1
Абрамов Сергей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСиЗ Московского района
1:06:49,0
М - 26
М40 - 4
04:27 min/km
29
55
Понамаренко Валерий (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
1:07:25,0
М - 27
М18 - 20
04:29 min/km
30
93
Доценко Александр
1:07:30,0
М - 28
М50 - 2
04:30 min/km
31
10
Байгильдинов Шамиль (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
1:07:33,0
М - 29
М18 - 21
04:30 min/km
33
34
Колесников Владимир (1956)
Новгородская обл.
КЛБ Акрон
1:08:46,0
М - 31
М60 - 3
04:34 min/km
34
69
Суханов Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
сильвия
1:08:54,0
М - 32
М18 - 23
04:35 min/km
35
57
Руденко Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:08:57,0
М - 33
М18 - 24
04:35 min/km
36
35
Котов Сергей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:09:14,0
М - 34
М18 - 25
04:37 min/km
37
86
Афанасьев Василий
1:09:22,0
М - 35
М50 - 3
04:37 min/km
38
22
Дорофеева Анна (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:09:33,0
Ж - 3
Ж18 - 3
04:38 min/km
39
29
Карасев Олег (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Электросила
1:09:33,0
М - 36
М40 - 5
04:38 min/km
40
21
Густов Андрей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:09:38,0
М - 37
М40 - 6
04:38 min/km
41
39
Логачев Андрей (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Ледовая Арена "ОЛИМП"
1:10:02,0
М - 38
М18 - 26
04:40 min/km
42
80
Нифатов Николай
1:10:15,0
М - 39
М60 - 4
04:40 min/km
43
47
Никитина Светлана (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Пузырь, Соломинка и Лапоть
1:10:17,0
Ж - 4
Ж40 - 1
04:40 min/km
44
5
Атаманов Даниил (1997)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчинский пед.колледж
1:10:26,0
М - 40
М18 - 27
04:41 min/km
45
3
Антонова Ольга (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
1:11:23,0
Ж - 5
Ж50 - 1
04:45 min/km
46
43
Михайличенко Максим (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
Волосово
1:11:50,0
М - 41
М40 - 7
04:47 min/km
47
11
Белов Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Толстые Девочки
1:13:18,0
М - 42
М18 - 28
04:53 min/km
48
70
Толмачев Андрей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Толстые Девочки
1:13:45,0
М - 43
М18 - 29
04:54 min/km
49
59
Саенко Иван (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
1:14:08,0
М - 44
М18 - 30
04:56 min/km
50
53
Петров Александр (1950)
Псковская обл.
1:15:25,0
М - 45
М60 - 5
05:02 min/km
51
12
Бендер Александр (1956)
Новгородская обл.
Великий Новгород
1:15:39,0
М - 46
М60 - 6
05:03 min/km
52
60
Самигулов Самат (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
time4run
1:16:10,0
М - 47
М50 - 4
05:04 min/km
53
30
Кириленко Андрей (1970)
Псковская обл.
КЛБ Скобарь
1:18:30,0
М - 48
М40 - 8
05:14 min/km
54
61
Седых Елизавета (1996)
Ставропольский край
1:20:05,0
Ж - 6
Ж18 - 4
05:20 min/km
55
38
Лётчиков Сергей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:20:29,0
М - 49
М40 - 9
05:21 min/km
56
74
Кузнецова Сабина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:20:31,0
Ж - 7
Ж18 - 5
05:22 min/km
57
46
Мюллер Александр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:21:11,0
М - 50
М18 - 31
05:24 min/km
58
92
Дюдяева Анастасия (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Плюс Ультра Александр Доценко
1:21:34,0
Ж - 8
Ж40 - 2
05:26 min/km
59
62
Селиванов Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
1:22:06,0
М - 51
М40 - 10
05:27 min/km
60
82
Святненко Василий
1:23:28,0
М - 52
М50 - 5
05:33 min/km
61
4
Архипенко Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:24:16,0
М - 53
М40 - 11
05:36 min/km
62
88
Борисов Максим
1:24:21,0
М - 54
М40 - 12
05:37 min/km
63
83
Куваев Дмитрий
1:24:41,0
М - 55
М18 - 32
05:38 min/km
64
79
Богаченкова Татьяна
1:25:02,0
Ж - 9
Ж50 - 2
05:40 min/km
65
63
Сергеев Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Команда Ураган
1:25:20,0
М - 56
М18 - 33
05:41 min/km
66
24
Егорова Анастасия (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:25:54,0
Ж - 10
Ж18 - 6
05:43 min/km
67
41
Матвеев Николай (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
1:26:49,0
М - 57
М50 - 6
05:47 min/km
68
14
Гнездникова Виктория (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
1:26:56,0
Ж - 11
Ж50 - 3
05:47 min/km
69
26
Заморина Анастасия (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Толстые девочки
1:27:11,0
Ж - 12
Ж18 - 7
05:48 min/km
70
23
Дудник Наталья (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:28:31,0
Ж - 13
Ж18 - 8
05:54 min/km
71
27
Запорожцев Алексей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:31:21,0
М - 58
М40 - 13
06:04 min/km
72
19
Гриценко Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Диполь
1:33:18,0
М - 59
М18 - 34
06:13 min/km
73
28
Каменек Наталья (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Беговой клуб
1:34:23,0
Ж - 14
Ж40 - 3
06:17 min/km
74
9
Bazhenov Yury (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Alpha-SPb
1:34:47,0
М - 60
М40 - 14
06:18 min/km
75
91
Кессель Дарья (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
1:35:43,0
Ж - 15
Ж40 - 4
06:23 min/km
76
31
Киссина Наталия (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:36:17,0
Ж - 16
Ж18 - 9
06:24 min/km
77
73
Фоломеева Инна (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
Электросила
1:40:42,0
Ж - 17
Ж40 - 5
06:43 min/km
78
87
Протопопова Ольга
1:41:17,0
Ж - 18
Ж50 - 4
06:44 min/km