Total finishers 145 Total distance 1892.044 km
Average pace: 05:07 min/km Max pace: 03:10 min/km Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
333
Веретейников Игорь
1:07:00,9
М30 - 1
03:10 min/km
1
306
Емильянова Наталья
1:40:37,0
Ж18 - 1
04:46 min/km
2
259
Виноградов Юрий (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
-
1:09:28,4
М18 - 1
03:17 min/km
2
308
Задонская Элизавета
1:41:44,8
Ж40 - 1
04:49 min/km
3
295
Черноокий Дмитрий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:22:18,8
М18 - 2
03:54 min/km
3
305
Герстендорф Ксения
1:46:42,2
Ж30 - 1
05:03 min/km
4
270
Кокин Леонид
1:24:12,8
М30 - 2
03:59 min/km
4
293
Филиппова Любовь (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:47:00,8
Ж30 - 2
05:03 min/km
5
258
Борисов Алексей
1:25:50,9
М30 - 3
04:03 min/km
5
288
Тарелкина Нина (1949)
Санкт-Петербург
Тихвин
1:47:14,7
Ж50 - 1
05:04 min/km
6
281
Светлов Дмитрий
1:27:55,3
М30 - 4
04:10 min/km
6
254
Андреева Валерия (1993)
Камчатский край
Ё-team
1:50:35,2
Ж18 - 2
05:14 min/km
7
276
Надоричев Олег
1:28:30,2
М40 - 1
04:11 min/km
7
296
Черняева Полина (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛБ Сильвия
1:56:00,1
Ж18 - 3
05:30 min/km
8
263
Деминков денис
1:28:54,7
М18 - 3
04:13 min/km
8
272
Коляда Екатерина (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:56:02,3
Ж18 - 4
05:30 min/km
9
313
Васильев Виталий
1:30:18,5
М18 - 4
04:17 min/km
9
303
Романова Ольга
1:59:29,0
Ж30 - 3
05:40 min/km
10
261
Грибов Иван (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Колпино
1:30:26,4
М18 - 5
04:17 min/km
10
304
Иванова Алена
2:26:31,4
Ж18 - 5
06:56 min/km
11
291
Травкин Алексей
1:35:35,1
М18 - 6
04:31 min/km
12
297
Чиков Георгий (1984)
Москва
1:36:27,1
М30 - 5
04:33 min/km
13
307
Климов Михаил
1:36:55,0
М18 - 7
04:35 min/km
14
268
Казаков Владислав
1:38:40,7
М30 - 6
04:40 min/km
15
277
Новиков Игорь
1:40:35,5
М30 - 7
04:45 min/km
16
271
Колесников Григорий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:41:06,7
М30 - 8
04:47 min/km
17
285
Старостенко Святослав
1:41:21,2
М30 - 9
04:48 min/km
18
287
Стикин Антон (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:42:09,2
М18 - 8
04:50 min/km
19
292
Турута Сергей
1:42:35,1
М30 - 10
04:51 min/km
20
315
Хлусевич Василий (1945)
Санкт-Петербург
St.Petersburg
1:43:59,6
М50 - 1
04:55 min/km
21
266
Ivanov Sergio (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
World Class
1:45:27,0
М30 - 11
05:00 min/km
22
252
Аверкин Игорь (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Детских кардиологов РФ
1:45:27,7
М18 - 9
05:00 min/km
23
311
Архипов Артем
1:47:07,1
М18 - 10
05:04 min/km
24
253
Андреев Кирилл (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:47:10,0
М30 - 12
05:04 min/km
25
290
Толстой Георгий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:47:39,6
М18 - 11
05:05 min/km
26
314
Старков Герман
1:48:25,0
М18 - 12
05:08 min/km
27
309
Коптелов Дмитрий
1:48:39,9
М18 - 13
05:08 min/km
28
298
Щербаков Дмитрий
1:48:51,4
М18 - 14
05:09 min/km
29
301
Щепин Дмитрий
1:48:55,9
М30 - 13
05:09 min/km
30
257
Бокатов Алексей
1:49:36,4
М30 - 14
05:11 min/km
31
329
Вашлев Дмитрий
1:50:59,6
М40 - 2
05:15 min/km
32
300
Поваляев Дмитрий
1:52:27,6
М18 - 15
05:19 min/km
33
262
Дежнев Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
DezhnevTeam
1:55:20,8
М30 - 15
05:27 min/km
34
279
Попов Александр
1:57:42,1
М30 - 16
05:34 min/km
35
256
Баталов Кирилл
2:01:24,6
М30 - 17
05:44 min/km
36
273
Костюченков Константин
2:01:43,7
М18 - 16
05:46 min/km
37
312
Алексеев Сергей
2:02:55,5
М18 - 17
05:49 min/km
38
302
Тесленко Алексей
2:05:54,6
М30 - 18
05:58 min/km
39
265
Журавлев Степан (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:06:30,8
М18 - 18
05:59 min/km
40
310
Липинский Андрей
2:08:27,8
М18 - 19
06:04 min/km
41
282
Сенников Иван (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:15:58,6
М30 - 19
06:26 min/km
42
275
Михеев Максим
2:20:21,0
М30 - 20
06:38 min/km
Other competitions of this organiser: past future