Total finishers 175 Total distance 497.5 km
Average pace: 08:11 min/km Max pace: 04:50 min/km Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
0
97
Попов Артём (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Inov-8 Team Russia
0:14:59,7
М21 - 1
04:50 min/km
0
87
Храмов Андрей (1981)
Новгородская обл.
ЦСКА BLACK SEA OK
0:15:22,0
М21 - 2
04:57 min/km
0
4
Степанов Никита (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
0:15:34,9
М21 - 3
05:01 min/km
0
55
Поляков Дмитрий (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
0:15:54,0
М21 - 4
05:07 min/km
0
40
Сергеев Даниэл (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Балтийский берег - Кузьмолово
0:15:58,9
М21 - 5
05:09 min/km
0
70
Попов Игорь (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожск
0:16:02,3
М21 - 6
05:10 min/km
0
103
Серебряницкий Константин (1995)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмолово
0:16:02,7
М21 - 7
05:10 min/km
0
23
Кашин Даниил (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
RunToday
0:16:11,5
М21 - 8
05:13 min/km
0
35
Барышников Андрей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
0:16:49,8
М21 - 9
05:25 min/km
0
18
Житухин Дима (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
NORD WEST
0:17:09,1
М21 - 10
05:32 min/km
0
94
Гусейнов Роман (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Guseinov Crew
0:17:10,1
М21 - 11
05:32 min/km
0
96
Горохов Сергей (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмолово
0:17:22,8
М21 - 12
05:36 min/km
0
2
Гурлев Кирилл (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
NordWest
0:17:26,6
М21 - 13
05:37 min/km
0
27
Mogilnyy Ilya (1997)
Ленинградская обл.
@ilusha_mogilnyi
0:17:38,1
М21 - 14
05:41 min/km
0
47
Мавчун Георгий (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный ветер
0:17:53,2
М21 - 15
05:46 min/km
0
10
Мартыновский Слава (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
0:18:03,0
М21 - 16
05:49 min/km
0
24
Сомов Никита (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
KuzmolovoJukolaProject
0:18:03,8
М21 - 17
05:49 min/km
0
89
Земляков Алексей (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
0:18:07,8
М21 - 18
05:50 min/km
0
79
Белов Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
0:18:15,5
М21 - 19
05:53 min/km
0
993
0:18:30,6
М21 - 20
05:58 min/km
0
95
Медянцев Владимир (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
0:18:37,3
М21 - 21
05:59 min/km
0
19
Фархутдинов Равиль (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Дефспорт
0:18:42,4
М21 - 22
06:02 min/km
0
85
Ростов Роберт (1996)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмолово
0:18:43,4
М21 - 23
06:02 min/km
0
34
Степанов Дмитрий (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
0:18:57,0
М16 - 24
06:06 min/km
0
60
Цежев Дмитрий (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
NORD WEST
0:19:01,9
М16 - 25
06:09 min/km
0
3
Кузьмин Василий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
StepRun
0:19:06,0
М21 - 26
06:09 min/km
0
12
Комаров Кирилл (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
#RunToday
0:19:06,7
М21 - 27
06:10 min/km
0
88
Кудрявцев Илья (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
0:19:09,3
М21 - 28
06:10 min/km
0
15
Илгач Георгий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
StruGGle!
0:19:12,2
М21 - 29
06:11 min/km
0
92
Якушев Антон (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Мохер
0:19:18,6
М21 - 30
06:14 min/km
0
39
Сивачук Роман (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Sertolovo
0:19:46,4
М16 - 31
06:23 min/km
0
84
Баландин Алексей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
ALKO-STOP
0:19:53,4
М21 - 32
06:24 min/km
0
101
Конанов Дмитрий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
LSR анди
0:19:58,1
М40 - 33
06:26 min/km
0
109
Худяков Александр (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:20:06,3
М21 - 34
06:29 min/km
0
998
0:20:12,8
М21 - 35
06:30 min/km
0
98
Разживин Александр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:20:16,6
М21 - 36
06:32 min/km
0
107
Болдин Павел (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:20:31,1
М21 - 37
06:36 min/km
0
46
Гаврилюк Максим (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Балтийский берег-Ф
0:20:39,8
М16 - 38
06:40 min/km
0
5
Тюленев Сергей (1998)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмолово
0:20:40,1
М21 - 39
06:40 min/km
0
72
Верническо Антон (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:20:48,7
М21 - 40
06:43 min/km
0
100
Золотых Андрей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
СПб GoldTeam
0:21:06,5
М40 - 41
06:48 min/km
0
82
Тупурия Гия (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмолово
0:21:08,5
М21 - 42
06:49 min/km
0
43
Тюленев Михаил (1996)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмолово
0:21:14,1
М21 - 43
06:51 min/km
0
81
Колтунов Леонид (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Балтийский берег-Ф
0:21:18,2
М16 - 44
06:51 min/km
0
9
Резник Антон (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
OSAC
0:21:20,4
М21 - 45
06:53 min/km
0
102
Боревич Алексей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный ветер
0:21:39,8
М40 - 46
07:00 min/km
0
995
0:21:41,0
М40 - 47
07:00 min/km
0
51
Русаков Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
0:22:02,0
М21 - 48
07:07 min/km
0
65
Бибич Андрей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
31КП-Сестрорецк
0:22:04,2
М40 - 49
07:07 min/km
0
74
Апатенков Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
100x24.ru
0:22:07,4
М21 - 50
07:07 min/km
0
11
Пасечник Владимир (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
ИЖОРА
0:22:12,2
М40 - 51
07:09 min/km
0
41
Пересыпкин Андрей (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Петродворец
0:22:49,2
М21 - 52
07:22 min/km
0
16
Хамицевич Роман (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Дефспорт
0:23:04,2
М21 - 53
07:26 min/km
0
31
Иванов Андрей (1962)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмолово 110%
0:23:17,6
М50 - 54
07:30 min/km
0
91
Семенюк Сергей (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Сдюсшор Экран - Белов
0:23:18,5
М16 - 55
07:30 min/km
0
13
Трубицын Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
OSAC
0:23:37,5
М21 - 56
07:36 min/km
0
83
Горев Даниил (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
0:23:38,1
М21 - 57
07:36 min/km
0
58
Викентьев Владислав (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
#RunToday
0:24:48,0
М16 - 58
08:00 min/km
0
93
Гуреев Максим (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Mile-Sport
0:24:59,8
М50 - 59
08:03 min/km
0
22
Котерев Константин (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Дефспорт
0:25:11,9
М21 - 60
08:07 min/km
0
68
Шувалов Олег (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
ИНЦ РАН
0:25:18,3
М21 - 61
08:10 min/km
0
45
Вторушин Петр (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:36,6
М21 - 62
08:15 min/km
0
63
Кутузов Андрей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
ИЖОРА
0:25:42,7
М40 - 63
08:17 min/km
0
106
Стеголенков Андрей (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Сдюсшор Экран - Белов
0:25:45,9
М16 - 64
08:17 min/km
0
61
Косоруков Антон (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Выборг-Ориентир
0:26:09,4
М21 - 65
08:25 min/km
0
75
Гуленкин Василий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:13,6
М21 - 66
08:27 min/km
0
86
Филяков Анатолий (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Калинка
0:26:26,3
М16 - 67
08:32 min/km
0
33
Батов Егор (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Sertolovo
0:26:52,6
М16 - 68
08:40 min/km
0
62
Веселов Андрей (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
КУЗЬМОЛОВО
0:26:54,1
М21 - 69
08:40 min/km
0
32
Ахметжанов Ренат (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Sertolovo
0:27:33,2
М16 - 70
08:51 min/km
0
8
Городилов Сергей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:43,2
М50 - 71
08:57 min/km
0
1
Кудрявцев Николай (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
0:27:51,0
М16 - 72
08:57 min/km
0
29
Быков Владимир (1961)
Мурманская обл.
Ориент Хибины
0:28:00,4
М50 - 73
09:00 min/km
0
48
Пигарев Константин (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Mile Sport
0:28:29,5
М50 - 74
09:12 min/km
0
20
Боревич Андрей (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный ветер
0:28:32,4
М16 - 75
09:12 min/km
0
28
Москов Игорь (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Сдюсшор Экран - Белов
0:28:33,5
М16 - 76
09:12 min/km
0
80
Савран Владислав (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Сдюсшор Экран - Белов
0:28:43,9
М16 - 77
09:15 min/km
0
105
Рыжов Антон (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
rsbor.ru
0:28:58,4
М21 - 78
09:21 min/km
0
59
Зачиняев Виктор (1953)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
0:29:50,4
М60 - 79
09:38 min/km
0
21
Миролюбов Марк (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
СПОРТТУР
0:29:59,6
М16 - 80
09:41 min/km
0
69
Харламов Михаил (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
0:30:17,6
М50 - 81
09:44 min/km
0
7
Калайдин Станислав (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР
0:30:37,6
М50 - 82
09:51 min/km
0
56
Шатилов Валера (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:47,1
М21 - 83
09:55 min/km
0
17
Танаев Александр (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР
0:30:49,1
М50 - 84
09:55 min/km
0
99
Судаков Евгений (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:49,9
М21 - 85
09:55 min/km
0
38
Васянович Антон (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Дефспорт
0:31:19,7
М21 - 86
10:06 min/km
0
999
0:32:48,7
М21 - 87
10:36 min/km
0
52
Симутин Константин (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
ИЖОРА
0:32:50,8
М40 - 88
10:36 min/km
0
77
Бахтияров Руслан (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:51,6
М21 - 89
10:36 min/km
0
44
Ивановский Юрий (1946)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
0:33:00,9
М60 - 90
10:41 min/km
0
53
Привалов Александр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Привалка
0:33:40,1
М50 - 91
10:53 min/km
0
90
Куприянов Андрей (1952)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:09,3
М60 - 92
11:20 min/km
0
66
Козьмов Александр (1946)
Ленинградская обл.
Кировск
0:35:55,1
М60 - 93
11:34 min/km
0
36
Савосин Никита (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Сдюсшор Экран - Белов
0:36:37,0
М16 - 94
11:49 min/km
0
78
Привалов Сергей (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
Привалка
0:36:59,6
М50 - 95
11:54 min/km
0
73
Ишин Иван (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:06,3
М16 - 96
11:59 min/km
0
997
0:40:28,6
М21 - 97
13:01 min/km
0
71
Шеянов Евгений (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
SRD SK
0:41:01,3
М21 - 98
13:13 min/km
0
991
0:47:24,6
М60 - 99
15:17 min/km
0
67
Жуков Олег (1938)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
0:57:44,2
М60 - 100
18:43 min/km
Other competitions of this organiser: past future