Total finishers 211 Total distance 584.3 km
Average pace: 07:15 min/km Max pace: 04:28 min/km Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
0
52
Попов Артём (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Inov-8 Team Russia
0:14:44,0
М21 - 1
04:28 min/km
0
2
Родионов Богдан (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Северная Веста
0:15:57,0
М21 - 2
04:49 min/km
0
51
Серебряницкий Константин (1995)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмолово
0:16:00,0
М21 - 3
04:50 min/km
0
62
Барышников Андрей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
0:16:04,0
М21 - 4
04:52 min/km
0
102
Сергеев Даниэл (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Балтийский берег - Кузьмолово
0:16:07,0
М21 - 5
04:53 min/km
0
48
Лахманов Алексей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Ориентир ДТДиМ
0:16:07,0
М21 - 5
04:53 min/km
0
105
Горохов Сергей (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмолово
0:16:12,0
М21 - 7
04:54 min/km
0
100
Лысенков Алексей (1984)
Москва
Тольятти, Склад №2
0:16:13,0
М21 - 8
04:54 min/km
0
3
Комаров Кирилл (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
#RunToday
0:16:37,0
М21 - 9
05:02 min/km
0
64
Сомов Никита (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
KuzmolovoJukolaProject
0:16:41,0
М21 - 10
05:03 min/km
0
54
Глазунов Денис (1986)
р. Карелия
0:16:42,0
М21 - 11
05:03 min/km
0
11
Шмаров Иван (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
Сертолово-Сестрорецк
0:16:46,0
М21 - 12
05:04 min/km
0
56
Гусейнов Роман (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Guseinov Crew
0:16:47,0
М21 - 13
05:04 min/km
0
74
Мурашко Денис (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Петродворец
0:16:53,0
М21 - 14
05:06 min/km
0
979
0:16:57,0
М21 - 15
05:08 min/km
0
57
Мавчун Георгий (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный ветер
0:17:21,0
М21 - 16
05:15 min/km
0
7
Егоров Егор (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный ветер Пушкин
0:17:26,0
М21 - 17
05:17 min/km
0
5
Годлевский Евгений (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Спб Академия Л/а
0:17:30,0
М21 - 18
05:18 min/km
0
109
Агафонцев Юрий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
YouRun
0:17:33,0
М21 - 19
05:19 min/km
0
13
Егоров Игорь (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный Ветер
0:17:37,0
М21 - 20
05:20 min/km
0
90
Сабержанов Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:17:51,0
М21 - 21
05:24 min/km
0
1
Ростов Роберт (1996)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмолово
0:17:52,0
М21 - 22
05:24 min/km
0
12
Ботыгин Даниил (1999)
р. Дагестан
Призовые наличкой
0:17:54,0
М21 - 23
05:25 min/km
0
9
Гурлев Кирилл (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
NordWest
0:17:57,0
М21 - 24
05:26 min/km
0
97
Тупурия Гия (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмолово
0:18:04,0
М21 - 25
05:28 min/km
0
23
Кудрявцев Николай (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
0:18:07,0
М16 - 26
05:28 min/km
0
19
Сивачук Роман (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Sertolovo
0:18:12,0
М16 - 27
05:31 min/km
0
999
0:18:13,0
М21 - 28
05:31 min/km
0
45
Верническо Антон (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:18:14,0
М21 - 29
05:31 min/km
0
28
Ушаков Михаил (2001)
Ленинградская обл.
Ювента_Сосновый Бор
0:18:37,0
М16 - 30
05:38 min/km
0
85
Пьянков Даниил (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Петродворец
0:18:44,0
М21 - 31
05:40 min/km
0
67
Кулыгин Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:18:46,0
М21 - 32
05:41 min/km
0
72
Кудрявцев Илья (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
0:18:51,0
М21 - 33
05:42 min/km
0
107
Гусев Илья (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
0:18:51,0
М40 - 33
05:42 min/km
0
6
Mogilnyy Ilya (1997)
Ленинградская обл.
@ilusha_mogilnyi
0:18:52,0
М21 - 35
05:42 min/km
0
10
Фёдоров Антон (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
СДЮСШОР№2-ГОЛЬФСТРИМ
0:19:01,0
М21 - 36
05:46 min/km
0
91
Балясников Владимир (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
110%
0:19:10,0
М21 - 37
05:48 min/km
0
998
Цежев Дмитрий (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
NORD WEST
0:19:20,0
М16 - 38
05:52 min/km
0
997
0:19:20,0
М16 - 38
05:52 min/km
0
17
Галактионов Кирилл (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
СДЮСШОР "Экран"
0:19:24,0
М16 - 40
05:52 min/km
0
20
Мочалов Даниил (2000)
Ленинградская обл.
Ювента_Сосновый Бор
0:19:27,0
М16 - 41
05:53 min/km
0
982
Разживин Александр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:19:30,0
М21 - 42
05:54 min/km
0
108
Багрецов Семен (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Балтийский берег-Ф
0:19:34,0
М21 - 43
05:55 min/km
0
50
Райков Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
КУЗЬМОЛОВО
0:19:57,0
М21 - 44
06:02 min/km
0
78
Бибич Андрей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
31КП-Сестрорецк
0:20:06,0
М40 - 45
06:04 min/km
0
87
Федоров Тарас (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
ИЖОРА
0:20:07,0
М40 - 46
06:06 min/km
0
60
Якушев Антон (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Мохер
0:20:13,0
М21 - 47
06:07 min/km
0
61
Малевский Андрей (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчина КТТиБ
0:20:18,0
М21 - 48
06:09 min/km
0
24
Предко Федор (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный Ветер
0:20:19,0
М16 - 49
06:09 min/km
0
83
Пересыпкин Андрей (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Петродворец
0:20:31,0
М21 - 50
06:13 min/km
0
76
Резник Антон (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
OSAC
0:20:42,0
М21 - 51
06:15 min/km
0
110
Хамицевич Роман (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Дефспорт
0:20:46,0
М21 - 52
06:17 min/km
0
981
0:20:46,0
М21 - 52
06:17 min/km
0
33
Балаев Василий (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК
0:20:47,0
М16 - 54
06:17 min/km
0
82
Болдин Павел (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:21:07,0
М21 - 55
06:24 min/km
0
25
Щербина Олег (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Университет
0:21:14,0
М16 - 56
06:26 min/km
0
93
Лебедев Александр (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Белые Ночи
0:21:24,0
М40 - 57
06:29 min/km
0
53
Keerberg Erik (1965)
Kuressaare
Saaremaa OK
0:21:35,0
М50 - 58
06:32 min/km
0
65
Русаков Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
0:21:36,0
М21 - 59
06:32 min/km
0
111
Конанов Дмитрий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
LSR анди
0:21:38,0
М40 - 60
06:33 min/km
0
8
Ковалев Тимофей (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
АВРОРА
0:21:48,0
М21 - 61
06:36 min/km
0
32
Мошников Иван (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный ветер Пушкин
0:21:53,0
М16 - 62
06:38 min/km
0
18
Колтунов Леонид (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Балтийский берег-Ф
0:21:53,0
М16 - 62
06:38 min/km
0
95
Храбрых Иван (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
0:21:58,0
М40 - 64
06:40 min/km
0
16
Курилов Константин (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный ветер
0:22:07,0
М21 - 65
06:41 min/km
0
27
Гендель Артемий (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
СДЮСШОР№2-ГОЛЬФСТРИМ
0:22:08,0
М16 - 66
06:43 min/km
0
15
Долинин Владимир (1999)
Ленинградская обл.
ELECTRORUN
0:22:09,0
М21 - 67
06:43 min/km
0
106
Менс Антон (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Mass sport
0:22:32,0
М21 - 68
06:49 min/km
0
69
PietikfInen Markku (1952)
Lappeenranta
Joutsenon Kullervo
0:22:40,0
М60 - 69
06:51 min/km
0
92
Пасечник Серёга (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
ИЖОРА
0:22:43,0
М40 - 70
06:53 min/km
0
98
Пасечник Владимир (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
ИЖОРА
0:22:49,0
М40 - 71
06:54 min/km
0
30
Квасной Владислав (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
балтийский берег-339
0:23:12,0
М16 - 72
07:01 min/km
0
21
Щёголев Фёдор (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
СДЮСШОР№2-ГОЛЬФСТРИМ
0:23:38,0
М16 - 73
07:09 min/km
0
80
Козьмов Александр (1946)
Ленинградская обл.
Кировск
0:23:49,0
М60 - 74
07:12 min/km
0
88
Копелевич Александр (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
0:23:54,0
М60 - 75
07:14 min/km
0
985
0:23:57,0
М21 - 76
07:14 min/km
0
4
Орлов Сергей (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
балтийский берег-339
0:24:07,0
М21 - 77
07:18 min/km
0
75
Пьянков Сергей (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
Балтийский берег, Петродворец
0:24:37,0
М60 - 78
07:28 min/km
0
96
Бровин Павел (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Бровин
0:25:43,0
М21 - 79
07:47 min/km
0
26
Лобанов Даниил (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
балтийский берег-339
0:26:40,0
М16 - 80
08:05 min/km
0
31
Осипов Максим (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК
0:27:09,0
М16 - 81
08:12 min/km
0
58
Laapas Ossi (1955)
Lappeenranta
Joutsenon Kullervo
0:27:30,0
М60 - 82
08:20 min/km
0
47
Nfrhi Pentti (1947)
Lappeenranta
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
0:27:44,0
М60 - 83
08:25 min/km
0
101
Пигарев Константин (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Mile Sport
0:28:19,0
М50 - 84
08:35 min/km
0
29
Макаров Даниил (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:19,0
М16 - 84
08:35 min/km
0
81
Привалов Александр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Привалка
0:28:41,0
М50 - 86
08:40 min/km
0
55
Харламов Михаил (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
0:28:42,0
М50 - 87
08:40 min/km
0
984
0:29:53,0
М16 - 88
09:03 min/km
0
43
Ивановский Юрий (1946)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
0:30:18,0
М60 - 89
09:09 min/km
0
63
Привалов Сергей (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
Привалка
0:33:31,0
М50 - 90
10:09 min/km
0
89
Тихонин Павел (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:34,0
М21 - 91
10:09 min/km
0
73
Головин Андрей (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:58,0
М50 - 92
10:36 min/km
0
986
0:38:26,0
М21 - 93
11:39 min/km
Other competitions of this organiser: past future