Total finishers 219 Total distance 3832.356 km
Average pace: 04:54 min/km Max pace: 03:05 min/km Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
504
Пономарев Владимир (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:05:08,6
М - 1
М30 - 1
03:05 min/km
1
414
Левина Марина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
#бегу_с_собакой
1:27:31,7
Ж - 1
Ж18 - 1
04:08 min/km
2
447
Бубнов Иван (1990)
Смоленская обл.
Endurance club
1:08:42,5
М - 2
М18 - 1
03:15 min/km
2
415
Лисичкина Ирина (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
42км+
1:29:03,2
Ж - 2
Ж30 - 1
04:13 min/km
3
483
Лукин Дмитрий (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Zaбег
1:08:47,5
М - 3
М30 - 2
03:15 min/km
3
403
Байкова Галина
1:29:47,8
Ж - 3
Ж40 - 1
04:15 min/km
4
526
Твердохлеб Игорь
1:10:59,0
М - 4
М18 - 2
03:22 min/km
4
400
Аверина Ульяна (1996)
Вологодская обл.
1:30:33,0
Ж - 4
Ж18 - 2
04:17 min/km
5
490
Митин Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец,КЛЛГ
1:16:39,0
М - 5
М30 - 3
03:37 min/km
5
552
Сверидова Татьяна
1:32:40,9
Ж - 5
Ж50 - 1
04:23 min/km
6
512
Самусенко Александр (1992)
Кемеровская обл.
Междуреченск
1:17:19,5
М - 6
М18 - 3
03:39 min/km
6
408
Заводова Анна (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:33:53,3
Ж - 6
Ж40 - 2
04:26 min/km
7
488
Мирошниченко Николай (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
МВАА
1:20:02,8
М - 7
М18 - 4
03:47 min/km
7
435
Шершень Екатерина (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Шершень
1:37:06,3
Ж - 7
Ж30 - 2
04:36 min/km
8
442
Белоусов Алексей (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
BelousovRun
1:21:02,0
М - 8
М40 - 1
03:50 min/km
8
423
Петрова Валентина (1985)
Московская обл.
Балашиха
1:37:34,0
Ж - 8
Ж30 - 3
04:37 min/km
9
561
Кочнев Иван
1:21:49,1
М - 9
М18 - 5
03:52 min/km
9
425
Попова Мария (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
заБег
1:38:47,4
Ж - 9
Ж18 - 3
04:40 min/km
10
465
Истомин Роман (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:21:50,7
М - 10
М18 - 6
03:52 min/km
10
429
Хоженко Елена (1966)
Москва
Ёж
1:41:17,1
Ж - 10
Ж40 - 3
04:48 min/km
11
494
Мухин Иван (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:22:30,7
М - 11
М30 - 4
03:54 min/km
11
405
Григорьева Варвара (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
JusTTri
1:42:33,0
Ж - 11
Ж18 - 4
04:51 min/km
12
518
Титов Александр (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
1:23:13,9
М - 12
М40 - 2
03:56 min/km
12
404
Внукова Марина (1961)
Москва
Сенеж
1:45:24,1
Ж - 12
Ж50 - 2
04:59 min/km
13
525
Харин Иван (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Шершень
1:23:32,4
М - 13
М18 - 7
03:57 min/km
13
401
Антошкина Елена (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
БиМ
1:46:47,4
Ж - 13
Ж50 - 3
05:03 min/km
14
498
Павлов Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:23:40,3
М - 14
М30 - 5
03:58 min/km
14
407
Давыдова Юлия (1972)
Новгородская обл.
1:47:30,2
Ж - 14
Ж40 - 4
05:05 min/km
15
572
Виноградов Юрий
1:24:15,5
М - 15
М18 - 8
03:59 min/km
15
428
Тарелкина Нина (1949)
Санкт-Петербург
Тихвин
1:49:17,2
Ж - 15
Ж60 - 1
05:10 min/km
16
551
Крезуб Олег (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
1:25:20,4
М - 16
М40 - 3
04:02 min/km
16
410
Ичетовкина Людмила (1957)
Новгородская обл.
КЛБ Акрон
1:52:48,2
Ж - 16
Ж50 - 4
05:20 min/km
17
573
Борисов Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:25:46,3
М - 17
М30 - 6
04:03 min/km
17
417
Максимова Ольга (1963)
Самарская обл.
1:53:36,7
Ж - 17
Ж50 - 5
05:23 min/km
18
549
Грязнова Полина
1:57:22,5
Ж - 18
Ж18 - 5
05:33 min/km
19
568
Талаев Виктор
1:26:01,6
М - 19
М18 - 9
04:04 min/km
19
419
Моисеева Анастасия (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:00:37,7
Ж - 19
Ж18 - 6
05:43 min/km
20
555
Кокин Леонид
1:26:05,0
М - 20
М30 - 7
04:05 min/km
20
421
Одинцова Вера (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Jäger
2:04:07,9
Ж - 20
Ж40 - 5
05:53 min/km
21
496
Николаев Василий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
1:26:29,0
М - 21
М18 - 10
04:05 min/km
21
402
Ахметьянова Алина (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:05:00,6
Ж - 21
Ж30 - 4
05:55 min/km
22
495
Надоричев Олег (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:26:36,5
М - 22
М40 - 4
04:06 min/km
22
427
Сысоева Виктория (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
2:05:19,0
Ж - 22
Ж30 - 5
05:55 min/km
23
467
Каргин Марк (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:27:23,5
М - 23
М18 - 11
04:08 min/km
23
426
Попова Татьяна (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
2:07:09,4
Ж - 23
Ж18 - 7
06:01 min/km
24
517
Стрекавин Андрей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо
1:27:26,3
М - 24
М40 - 5
04:08 min/km
24
406
Грушко Юлия (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:10:10,8
Ж - 24
Ж30 - 6
06:10 min/km
25
530
Шубин Юрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:27:34,6
М - 25
М30 - 8
04:09 min/km
25
412
Каменева Анна (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:10:46,6
Ж - 25
Ж18 - 8
06:11 min/km
26
564
Белов Сергей
1:28:08,8
М - 26
М30 - 9
04:10 min/km
26
418
Мацафеева Ирина (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
парсек
2:13:07,6
Ж - 26
Ж50 - 6
06:18 min/km
27
562
Квасов Михаил
1:28:40,0
М - 27
М18 - 12
04:11 min/km
27
424
Петрова Светлана (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
2:15:35,8
Ж - 27
Ж50 - 7
06:26 min/km
28
477
Ланцов Валерий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:28:50,7
М - 28
М50 - 1
04:12 min/km
28
409
Захаржевская Лариса (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
2:16:27,2
Ж - 28
Ж18 - 9
06:27 min/km
29
443
Белых Андрей (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
ВКА
1:29:27,8
М - 29
М18 - 13
04:14 min/km
29
411
Казьякова Валерия (1964)
Камчатский край
2:17:01,2
Ж - 29
Ж50 - 8
06:29 min/km
30
547
Маргуновский Максим
1:29:28,0
М - 30
М18 - 14
04:14 min/km
30
422
Пантелеева Лидия (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:18:30,9
Ж - 30
Ж18 - 10
06:33 min/km
31
438
Агеев Михаил (1966)
Ленинградская обл.
Vyborg Runs
1:29:34,1
М - 31
М40 - 6
04:14 min/km
31
416
Майорникова Светлана (1975)
Московская обл.
21runners
2:19:17,0
Ж - 31
Ж40 - 6
06:36 min/km
32
570
Карпив Илья
1:29:39,2
М - 32
М18 - 15
04:15 min/km
33
522
Фахретдинов Рустам (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Европейский университет
1:30:09,2
М - 33
М40 - 7
04:16 min/km
34
511
Самофалов Николай (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:30:20,3
М - 34
М30 - 10
04:17 min/km
35
567
Богомолов Алексей
1:30:35,7
М - 35
М18 - 16
04:17 min/km
36
482
Лукашов Юрий (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
ВМИ ВМФ
1:30:53,9
М - 36
М18 - 17
04:18 min/km
37
478
Лахно Павел (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
9 Наггетцов
1:31:47,0
М - 37
М30 - 11
04:21 min/km
38
501
Петровский Владимир (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Балтика
1:32:21,7
М - 38
М30 - 12
04:22 min/km
39
480
Лосев Сергей (1960)
Ленинградская обл.
выборг фаворит
1:32:50,8
М - 39
М50 - 2
04:23 min/km
40
464
Иванов Тимур (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
МВАА
1:33:24,3
М - 40
М18 - 18
04:25 min/km
41
510
Самигулов Самат (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
time4run
1:33:54,1
М - 41
М50 - 3
04:27 min/km
42
507
Рыженков Виктор (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Рыженкау
1:34:24,9
М - 42
М18 - 19
04:28 min/km
43
557
Коркин Максим
1:34:29,2
М - 43
М18 - 20
04:28 min/km
44
471
Колмаков Дмитрий (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
1:34:31,7
М - 44
М18 - 21
04:28 min/km
45
559
Пономаренко Глеб
1:34:38,3
М - 45
М18 - 22
04:28 min/km
46
475
Кучеров Николай (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
1:35:13,1
М - 46
М40 - 8
04:31 min/km
47
454
Деменков Денис
1:35:30,4
М - 47
М18 - 23
04:31 min/km
48
527
Черкесов Сергей (1956)
Новгородская обл.
1:35:39,4
М - 48
М50 - 4
04:31 min/km
49
439
Александров Кирилл (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Fresh Fitness
1:35:54,5
М - 49
М40 - 9
04:32 min/km
50
548
Степаненко Сергей
1:35:54,6
М - 50
М30 - 13
04:32 min/km
51
485
Макаров Иван (1987)
Москва
Adidas RC Boost Fili
1:36:10,8
М - 51
М18 - 24
04:33 min/km
52
560
Быстров Дмитрий
1:36:25,3
М - 52
М18 - 25
04:33 min/km
53
472
Король Руслаан (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:36:35,0
М - 53
М18 - 26
04:34 min/km
54
524
Федоров Алексей (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
galaxy
1:36:41,4
М - 54
М40 - 10
04:34 min/km
55
489
Митин Виталий (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
СК Токсово
1:37:00,0
М - 55
М30 - 14
04:36 min/km
56
513
Серов Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Колпино, СНСЗ
1:37:00,2
М - 56
М30 - 15
04:36 min/km
57
460
Зубрицкий Алексей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:06,3
М - 57
М30 - 16
04:36 min/km
58
462
Иванов Игорь (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
1:37:13,1
М - 58
М18 - 27
04:36 min/km
59
466
Казаков Владислав (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
V-Tri
1:37:19,1
М - 59
М30 - 17
04:37 min/km
60
479
Лимарев Алексей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
SL TEAM
1:37:24,6
М - 60
М18 - 28
04:37 min/km
61
544
Полухин Валерий
1:37:42,6
М - 61
М40 - 11
04:37 min/km
62
558
Шупиков Роман
1:39:55,8
М - 62
М18 - 29
04:44 min/km
63
516
Соколов Александр (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
1:39:58,7
М - 63
М30 - 18
04:44 min/km
64
520
Толмачев Андрей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Толстые Девочки
1:40:20,3
М - 64
М30 - 19
04:45 min/km
65
481
Лукашевич Дмитрий (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
RunningMining
1:40:26,3
М - 65
М18 - 30
04:45 min/km
66
455
Десятерик Илья (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Парсек
1:40:40,6
М - 66
М40 - 12
04:46 min/km
67
542
Лимарев Анатолий
1:40:44,0
М - 67
М50 - 5
04:46 min/km
68
444
Бойко Евгений (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Sankt-Peterburg
1:41:07,6
М - 68
М18 - 31
04:47 min/km
69
553
Тихомиров Владимир
1:41:23,4
М - 69
М30 - 20
04:48 min/km
70
571
Трубкин Анатолий
1:41:29,1
М - 70
М50 - 6
04:49 min/km
71
463
Иванов Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:41:41,3
М - 71
М30 - 21
04:49 min/km
72
509
Савельев Игорь (1983)
Новгородская обл.
1:41:47,8
М - 72
М30 - 22
04:49 min/km
73
452
Горба Руслан (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:41:59,0
М - 73
М18 - 32
04:49 min/km
74
569
Казаков Илья
1:42:01,8
М - 74
М18 - 33
04:49 min/km
75
532
Афанасьев Максим (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:42:11,8
М - 75
М18 - 34
04:50 min/km
76
461
Иванов Иван (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
1:42:40,8
М - 76
М18 - 35
04:52 min/km
77
540
Коротков Антон (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:44:05,0
М - 77
М18 - 36
04:55 min/km
78
457
Домжо Ростислав (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:44:40,1
М - 78
М18 - 37
04:57 min/km
79
529
Шерматов Рустам (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
SpbRun
1:44:40,7
М - 79
М30 - 23
04:57 min/km
80
497
Новосёлов Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе дыхание
1:44:45,3
М - 80
М30 - 24
04:57 min/km
81
492
Михалев Алексей (1987)
Омская обл.
Galaxy
1:44:52,6
М - 81
М18 - 38
04:58 min/km
82
487
Мгарь Максим (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
МВАА
1:45:44,4
М - 82
М18 - 39
05:00 min/km
83
550
Шашков Николай
1:46:11,4
М - 83
М30 - 25
05:02 min/km
84
449
Бутахин Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:46:24,5
М - 84
М30 - 26
05:03 min/km
85
456
Дибанинс Элвис (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:46:34,7
М - 85
М18 - 40
05:03 min/km
86
453
Громов Вячеслав (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
1:46:45,8
М - 86
М40 - 13
05:03 min/km
87
474
Куров Евгений (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:46:56,7
М - 87
М50 - 7
05:03 min/km
88
450
Васильев Александр (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
1:47:03,3
М - 88
М50 - 8
05:04 min/km
89
451
Глинка Игорь (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
1:47:53,2
М - 89
М18 - 41
05:06 min/km
90
515
Скворцов Иван (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:48:24,3
М - 90
М18 - 42
05:08 min/km
91
493
Москвин Михаил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
А1 TEAM
1:48:28,8
М - 91
М30 - 27
05:08 min/km
92
505
Потапов Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:48:29,2
М - 92
М30 - 28
05:08 min/km
93
476
Лавриков Виктор (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
БиМ
1:48:37,7
М - 93
М50 - 9
05:08 min/km
94
566
Галенза Василий
1:49:01,1
М - 94
М18 - 43
05:09 min/km
95
500
Пастухов Герман (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:49:04,4
М - 95
М30 - 29
05:10 min/km
96
486
Мартыненко Алексей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
СпортГрадъ
1:49:30,3
М - 96
М18 - 44
05:11 min/km
97
539
Петров Андрей
1:49:46,3
М - 97
М18 - 45
05:12 min/km
98
546
Тугин Станислав
1:50:22,9
М - 98
М18 - 46
05:13 min/km
99
437
Аверин Павел (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
1:51:11,8
М - 99
М30 - 30
05:16 min/km
100
468
Кареньких Николай (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:51:18,1
М - 100
М40 - 14
05:16 min/km
101
445
Борисов Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:51:33,0
М - 101
М18 - 47
05:17 min/km
102
440
Афанасьев Максим (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:51:50,0
М - 102
М30 - 31
05:18 min/km
103
514
Сироткин Алексей (1988)
Мурманская обл.
YORC
1:53:04,2
М - 103
М18 - 48
05:21 min/km
104
541
Маллаев Дмитрий
1:53:21,5
М - 104
М40 - 15
05:22 min/km
105
469
Колганов Кирилл (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:55:11,3
М - 105
М30 - 32
05:27 min/km
106
473
Курбанов Тимур (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:56:18,8
М - 106
М30 - 33
05:31 min/km
107
446
Борисюк Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:57:22,1
М - 107
М18 - 49
05:33 min/km
108
521
Уксусов Владимир (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
VCS
1:57:22,6
М - 108
М18 - 50
05:33 min/km
109
528
Шахрай Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Кинопаркинг
1:57:22,7
М - 109
М18 - 51
05:33 min/km
110
565
Филимонов Андрей
2:00:57,9
М - 110
М18 - 52
05:43 min/km
111
436
Абрамов Вячеслав (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
2:02:49,5
М - 111
М18 - 53
05:49 min/km
112
499
Павлюк Дмитрий (1996)
Ленинградская обл.
2:05:46,1
М - 112
М18 - 54
05:57 min/km
113
543
Бесстертный Константин
2:06:40,2
М - 113
М40 - 16
05:59 min/km
114
545
Бузин Вячеслав
2:06:40,3
М - 114
М40 - 17
05:59 min/km
115
506
Разумовский Андрей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:08:42,1
М - 115
М18 - 55
06:06 min/km
116
519
Товстик Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
2:11:42,5
М - 116
М18 - 56
06:14 min/km
117
459
Журкин Владимир (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
спб, ультра
2:18:30,8
М - 117
М18 - 57
06:33 min/km
118
503
Погребняк Михаил (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
2:20:23,4
М - 118
М40 - 18
06:40 min/km
Other competitions of this organiser: past future