Total finishers 202 Total distance 3700 km
Average pace: 07:41 min/km Max pace: 04:15 min/km Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
0
244
Семёнов Дмитрий (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
LAES Sosnovy Bor
2:07:27,5
М17 - 1
04:15 min/km
0
245
Сикстов Андрей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ kllg.ru
2:16:03,2
М17 - 2
04:31 min/km
0
231
Некрасов Геннадий (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
2:16:58,6
М45 - 1
04:33 min/km
0
256
Шубин Юрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
2:17:34,1
М17 - 3
04:35 min/km
0
252
Филиппов Роман (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Токсово
2:18:25,1
М17 - 4
04:37 min/km
0
227
Лепин Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Galaxy
2:25:51,8
М17 - 5
04:51 min/km
0
212
Григорьев Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
ЯRoller
2:33:54,3
М17 - 6
05:07 min/km
0
223
Колоколов Лев (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
Токсово
2:33:59,2
М17 - 7
05:07 min/km
0
206
Билин Олег (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
МВАА
2:34:22,3
М17 - 8
05:08 min/km
0
230
Михайлов Максим (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Здравствуй дерево
2:35:22,2
М17 - 9
05:10 min/km
0
202
Байкова Галина (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
2:39:25,1
Ж17 - 1
05:18 min/km
0
247
Таширев Денис (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:40:25,8
М17 - 10
05:20 min/km
0
232
Немков Олег (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Буревестник
2:41:18,3
М45 - 2
05:22 min/km
0
229
Маличев Дмитрий (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
SweetBike.ru
2:42:12,3
М17 - 11
05:24 min/km
0
246
Спиридонов Александр (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
2:44:04,1
М17 - 12
05:27 min/km
0
220
Иванов Тимур (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
МВАА
2:46:21,7
М17 - 13
05:32 min/km
0
210
Гаврилов Павел (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:47:33,6
М17 - 14
05:35 min/km
0
237
Полянский Андрей (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
Сертолово, Ветеран
2:47:47,5
М45 - 3
05:35 min/km
0
217
Дмитрий Зимин (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
МВАА
2:49:11,8
М17 - 15
05:37 min/km
0
226
Куликов Виталий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Ilves tri team
2:50:00,4
М17 - 16
05:40 min/km
0
215
Груздева Алена (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
2:50:00,8
Ж17 - 2
05:40 min/km
0
239
Пчелов Антон (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛЮТОВОЛКИ ТЕАМ
2:52:52,7
М17 - 17
05:46 min/km
0
235
Перков Антон (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
TonAn
2:55:00,8
М45 - 4
05:49 min/km
0
238
Пушка Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Геологическая экскурсия
2:58:22,0
М17 - 18
05:57 min/km
0
255
Чибриков Алексей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Репино
2:58:23,7
М17 - 19
05:57 min/km
0
257
Юдин Андрей (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ Спб
3:00:46,5
М55 - 1
06:01 min/km
0
222
Киселев Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
3:00:54,0
М17 - 20
06:02 min/km
0
221
Ильин Александр (1961)
Москва
GABEL NW Club
3:06:09,1
М50 - 1
06:11 min/km
0
216
Дмитриев Валерий (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
SKI-FACTOR
3:07:25,5
М17 - 21
06:14 min/km
0
253
Химич Константин (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Toksovo Sport Club
3:07:33,4
М17 - 22
06:14 min/km
0
208
Варакин Алексей (1967)
Ленинградская обл.
Mistola Ski
3:07:41,1
М45 - 5
06:15 min/km
0
228
Луньков Валентин (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Северное Сияние
3:08:34,2
М17 - 23
06:17 min/km
0
213
Григорьева Варвара (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
JusTTri
3:09:36,1
Ж17 - 3
06:18 min/km
0
249
Толкач Людмила (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
3:13:23,5
Ж17 - 4
06:26 min/km
0
218
Житенев Владимир (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
НПО Стример
3:14:32,3
М50 - 2
06:29 min/km
0
207
Богомолов Валерий (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
Санкт-Петербург, Здорово
3:18:22,4
М55 - 2
06:36 min/km
0
233
Пакулин Сергей (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
Sankt-Peterburg
3:19:52,7
М55 - 3
06:40 min/km
0
254
Христолюбов Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
3:21:13,7
М17 - 24
06:43 min/km
0
203
Бараев Сергей (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецк
3:21:19,2
М55 - 4
06:43 min/km
0
225
Кравцов Константин (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
3:24:46,0
М17 - 25
06:49 min/km
0
258
3:31:30,7
М17 - 26
07:03 min/km
0
211
Гарифуллин Рустам (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
МВАА
3:33:29,2
М17 - 27
07:07 min/km
0
209
Воронков Максим (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Galaxy
3:33:38,0
М17 - 28
07:07 min/km
0
219
Ибрагимова Елена (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Технолог
3:38:21,4
Ж17 - 5
07:16 min/km
0
240
Садчикова Светлана (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Спирос
3:41:49,0
Ж17 - 6
07:24 min/km
0
243
Селиванов Станислав (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
3:46:52,6
М55 - 5
07:34 min/km
0
214
Громов Юрий (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
С.-Петербург
4:25:01,1
М17 - 29
08:49 min/km
0
248
Терещук Николай (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
MST-United
4:26:58,1
М17 - 30
08:54 min/km
0
234
Папст Наталья (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
4:42:05,4
Ж17 - 7
09:24 min/km
0
204
Басманова Юлия (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
СПб, Типичный марафонец
4:43:18,8
Ж17 - 8
09:28 min/km
0
224
Корнух Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Streamer
4:51:33,6
М17 - 31
09:44 min/km
0
242
Самойлов Дмитрий (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
Ресурс Развитие
5:36:14,7
М17 - 32
11:11 min/km
0
259
Житенев Михаил (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Streamer
5:36:16,8
М17 - 33
11:11 min/km
Other competitions of this organiser: past future