Total finishers 254 Total distance 744 km
Average pace: 02:55 min/km Max pace: 02:19 min/km Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
0
399
Кабанен Денис (1984)
р. Карелия
openski.ru
0:10:27,0
м30-39 - 1
02:19 min/km
0
383
Соболев Григорий (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
НГУ им.Лесгафта
0:10:29,4
юниоры - 1
02:19 min/km
0
385
Нищаков Андрей (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:10:32,2
юниоры - 2
02:20 min/km
0
362
0:10:36,0
мужчины - 1
02:21 min/km
0
352
Михайлов Кирилл (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
0:10:52,1
мужчины - 2
02:24 min/km
0
388
Нелюбов Сергей (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:11:01,3
юниоры - 3
02:26 min/km
0
363
Нургалиев Айдар (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК,ШВСМ
0:11:04,6
мужчины - 4
02:27 min/km
0
386
Воронцов Михаил (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
0:11:04,8
юниоры - 4
02:27 min/km
0
355
Шишпанов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:11:05,8
мужчины - 5
02:27 min/km
0
369
Хрипунов Сергей (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Russian Bear ski team
0:11:13,5
мужчины - 6
02:29 min/km
0
389
Перфилов Александр (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
0:11:21,0
юниоры - 5
02:31 min/km
0
377
Аджигитов Алексей (1996)
Ленинградская обл.
СКА
0:11:23,6
юниоры - 6
02:31 min/km
0
380
Богданов Илья (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
СДЮСШОР3 кингисепп
0:11:25,3
юниоры - 7
02:32 min/km
0
384
0:11:30,6
юниоры - 8
02:33 min/km
0
360
Комаров Игорь (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Rikkir-Sport
0:11:32,6
мужчины - 9
02:34 min/km
0
370
Курочкин Михаил (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
KUROCHKIN SPORT
0:11:34,0
мужчины - 10
02:34 min/km
0
359
Алехин Александр (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikelsteam
0:11:39,4
мужчины - 11
02:35 min/km
0
367
Филиппов Глеб (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
НГУ им.П.Ф.Лесгафта
0:11:41,3
мужчины - 12
02:35 min/km
0
395
Никольский Артем (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
СЗТУ
0:11:41,5
м30-39 - 2
02:35 min/km
0
398
Чернопятов Виктор (1976)
р. Карелия
Стимул
0:11:45,6
м30-39 - 3
02:36 min/km
0
379
Сухина Матвей (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
СПБСДЮШОР
0:11:48,3
юниоры - 9
02:37 min/km
0
356
Юров Артем (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
ГАСУ
0:11:51,2
мужчины - 14
02:37 min/km
0
364
Бабий Иван (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:11:55,0
мужчины - 15
02:38 min/km
0
365
Малков Евгений (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
НГУ им.П.Ф. Лесгафта
0:12:05,8
мужчины - 16
02:41 min/km
0
381
0:12:08,2
мужчины - 17
02:41 min/km
0
393
0:12:18,8
м30-39 - 4
02:44 min/km
0
382
Рыжов Евгений (1997)
Ленинградская обл.
Кингисепп
0:12:24,5
юниоры - 10
02:45 min/km
0
396
Кузьмич Михаил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
RLM, КЛЛГ
0:12:28,1
м30-39 - 5
02:46 min/km
0
397
Хански Дмитрий (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
0:12:29,2
м30-39 - 6
02:46 min/km
0
394
Кузьмич Роман (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
RLM, КЛЛГ
0:12:33,7
м30-39 - 7
02:47 min/km
0
374
0:12:35,3
юниоры - 11
02:47 min/km
0
373
Суслин Денис (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
ГАСУ
0:12:43,3
юниоры - 12
02:49 min/km
0
392
Гапонов Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
УМ Метрострой
0:12:48,7
м30-39 - 8
02:50 min/km
0
378
Тосенко Владислав (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
ВКА им. А.Ф. Можайского
0:13:04,0
юниоры - 13
02:54 min/km
0
353
0:13:12,9
мужчины - 18
02:56 min/km
0
357
Койчев Николай (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Горящие пятки
0:13:24,3
мужчины - 19
02:58 min/km
0
387
Урванцев Илья (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
ВМПИ
0:14:00,1
юниоры - 14
03:06 min/km
0
375
0:15:16,1
юниоры - 15
03:23 min/km
0
371
Соковец Артем (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Сбербанк-Технологии
0:16:41,6
мужчины - 20
03:42 min/km
Other competitions of this organiser: past future