Total finishers 142 Total distance 466.4 km
Average pace: 07:26 min/km Max pace: 04:33 min/km Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
0
32
Попов Артём (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Inov-8 Team Russia
0:16:52,5
М21 - 1
04:33 min/km
0
43
Комаров Кирилл (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
#RunToday
0:17:14,0
М21 - 3
04:39 min/km
0
13
Носков Роман (1997)
Ленинградская обл.
Белые ночи
0:17:38,1
М21 - 4
04:45 min/km
0
7
Горохов Сергей (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмолово
0:17:41,7
М21 - 5
04:47 min/km
0
17
Житухин Дима (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
NORD WEST
0:17:43,1
М21 - 6
04:47 min/km
0
48
Барышников Андрей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
0:17:45,8
М21 - 7
04:48 min/km
0
8
Кашин Даниил (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
RunToday
0:18:06,0
М21 - 8
04:53 min/km
0
45
Сомов Никита (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
KuzmolovoJukolaProject
0:18:28,3
М21 - 9
04:59 min/km
0
82
Кирьянов Юрий (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Ингрия
0:18:39,3
М21 - 10
05:02 min/km
0
97
Яганов Алексей (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
0:18:43,0
М21 - 11
05:03 min/km
0
94
Гусейнов Роман (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Guseinov Crew
0:18:44,6
М21 - 12
05:03 min/km
0
79
Гальвас Артем (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:18:50,5
М21 - 13
05:05 min/km
0
42
Коровко Михаил (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
0:18:54,8
М21 - 14
05:06 min/km
0
50
Ростов Роберт (1996)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмолово
0:18:55,9
М21 - 15
05:06 min/km
0
63
Мурашко Денис (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Петродворец
0:19:06,0
М21 - 16
05:09 min/km
0
87
Шмаров Иван (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
Сертолово-Сестрорецк
0:19:17,9
М21 - 17
05:12 min/km
0
68
Кудрявцев Николай (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
0:19:18,7
М16 - 18
05:13 min/km
0
14
Красильников Сергей (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
0:19:24,0
М21 - 19
05:14 min/km
0
60
Буймов Михаил (1994)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмолово
0:19:41,9
М21 - 20
05:19 min/km
0
30
Истомин Роман (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:19:42,6
М21 - 21
05:19 min/km
0
57
Квитко Александр (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Калинка
0:20:00,3
М21 - 22
05:24 min/km
0
15
Кудрявцев Владислав (1997)
Ленинградская обл.
Эверест, Кировск
0:20:20,4
М21 - 23
05:30 min/km
0
53
Тюленев Сергей (1998)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмолово
0:20:22,9
М21 - 24
05:30 min/km
0
55
Панкратов Евгений (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
0:20:26,1
М21 - 25
05:31 min/km
0
26
Гаврилов Игорь (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчина
0:20:29,3
М21 - 26
05:32 min/km
0
71
Гусев Илья (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
0:20:29,9
М45 - 27
05:32 min/km
0
75
Цежев Дмитрий (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
NORD WEST
0:20:39,5
М16 - 28
05:35 min/km
0
25
Кудрявцев Илья (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
0:20:43,0
М21 - 29
05:35 min/km
0
67
Рамазанов Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Mipt-o-team
0:21:06,3
М21 - 30
05:42 min/km
0
76
Малевский Андрей (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчина КТТиБ
0:21:14,4
М21 - 31
05:44 min/km
0
1
Илгач Георгий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
StruGGle!
0:21:52,4
М21 - 33
05:54 min/km
0
31
Чумачков Александр (2000)
Ленинградская обл.
Эверест, Кировск
0:21:52,4
М16 - 32
05:54 min/km
0
18
Русаков Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
0:22:09,1
М21 - 34
05:59 min/km
0
92
Федоров Николай (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
DREAM TEAM
0:22:16,1
М45 - 35
06:01 min/km
0
69
Конанов Дмитрий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
LSR анди
0:22:43,0
М21 - 36
06:09 min/km
0
81
Стрижов Игорь (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
0:22:53,9
М21 - 37
06:11 min/km
0
51
Резник Антон (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
OSAC
0:22:58,7
М21 - 38
06:13 min/km
0
4
Осипов Александр (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
0:23:06,1
М45 - 39
06:14 min/km
0
36
Бибич Андрей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
31КП-Сестрорецк
0:23:22,8
М45 - 40
06:18 min/km
0
20
Минов Андрей (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Эверест Кировск
0:23:38,9
М21 - 41
06:23 min/km
0
37
Иванов Андрей (1962)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмолово 110%
0:23:49,8
М45 - 42
06:26 min/km
0
54
Ковалев Тимофей (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
АВРОРА
0:24:06,5
М16 - 43
06:30 min/km
0
10
Турченко Григорий (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
КАЛИНКА
0:24:11,4
М16 - 44
06:32 min/km
0
27
Нестерук Дмитрий (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Калинка
0:24:11,8
М16 - 45
06:32 min/km
0
85
Боревич Алексей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный ветер
0:24:32,6
М21 - 46
06:38 min/km
0
49
Пасечник Владимир (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
ИЖОРА
0:24:39,3
М45 - 47
06:40 min/km
0
66
Юфанов-Мишин Павел (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
0:24:55,7
М16 - 48
06:44 min/km
0
33
Добрицкий Александр (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
Веста
0:25:14,7
М45 - 49
06:49 min/km
0
64
Рудный Владимир (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
No rd West
0:25:20,0
М21 - 50
06:51 min/km
0
6
Яковлев Григорий (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:40,8
М16 - 51
06:56 min/km
0
95
Петров Павел (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный ветер
0:25:47,6
М21 - 52
06:58 min/km
0
61
Трубицын Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
OSAC
0:26:34,9
М21 - 53
07:11 min/km
0
21
Гуреев Максим (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Mile-Sport
0:26:37,0
М45 - 54
07:11 min/km
0
41
Кутузов Андрей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
ИЖОРА
0:26:37,6
М21 - 55
07:11 min/km
0
84
Копелевич Александр (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
0:27:28,8
М45 - 56
07:26 min/km
0
86
Раев Павел (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
0:27:49,0
М21 - 57
07:30 min/km
0
39
Козьмов Александр (1946)
Ленинградская обл.
Кировск
0:28:02,1
М60 - 58
07:34 min/km
0
19
Менс Антон (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Mass sport
0:28:06,0
М21 - 59
07:36 min/km
0
11
Турченко Фёдор (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
КАЛИНКА
0:28:07,7
М16 - 60
07:36 min/km
0
52
Рыжов Антон (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
rsbor.ru
0:28:27,8
М21 - 61
07:40 min/km
0
96
Шувалов Олег (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
ИНЦ РАН
0:28:30,0
М21 - 62
07:42 min/km
0
9
Антонов Егор (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:46,6
М21 - 63
07:47 min/km
0
46
Белов Никита (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
nort-west
0:29:04,6
М16 - 64
07:51 min/km
0
91
Мащенко Никита (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
31КП-Сестрорецк
0:29:14,0
М16 - 65
07:53 min/km
0
44
Лесников Станислав (1951)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
0:29:28,7
М60 - 66
07:58 min/km
0
74
Амосов Сергей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:31,1
М21 - 67
07:58 min/km
0
65
Пигарев Константин (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Mile Sport
0:29:46,6
М45 - 68
08:03 min/km
0
22
Ивановский Юрий (1946)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
0:29:53,3
М60 - 69
08:05 min/km
0
83
Филяков Анатолий (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Балт.берег-110
0:30:57,0
М16 - 70
08:22 min/km
0
28
Низкий Роман (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Эверест
0:31:36,7
М21 - 71
08:32 min/km
0
35
Городилов Сергей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:58,3
М45 - 72
08:38 min/km
0
23
0:32:11,6
М21 - 73
08:40 min/km
0
38
Привалов Александр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Привалка
0:32:50,0
М45 - 74
08:51 min/km
0
73
Симутин Константин (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
ИЖОРА
0:33:18,0
М21 - 75
09:00 min/km
0
24
Пышкин Владимир (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
31КП Сестрорецк
0:34:04,0
М16 - 76
09:12 min/km
0
12
Привалов Сергей (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
Привалка
0:35:38,7
М45 - 77
09:38 min/km
0
88
Дубинин Артем (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Chevy man
0:39:04,7
М21 - 78
10:32 min/km
0
47
Махалов Николай (1939)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
0:42:59,0
М60 - 79
11:39 min/km
0
56
Котерев Константин (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Дефспорт
0:43:17,1
М16 - 80
11:44 min/km
0
40
Негин Сергей (1954)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
0:43:31,0
М60 - 81
11:44 min/km
0
34
Куприянов Андрей (1952)
Санкт-Петербург
0:52:43,6
М60 - 82
14:14 min/km
0
2
Голубев Геннадий (1944)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
1:40:43,2
М60 - 83
27:19 min/km
Other competitions of this organiser: past future