Total finishers 129 Total distance 466.7 km
Average pace: 07:29 min/km Max pace: 04:41 min/km Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
0
43
Попов Артём (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Inov-8 Team Russia
0:18:20,3
М21 - 1
04:41 min/km
0
87
Комаров Кирилл (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
#RunToday
0:19:24,6
М21 - 2
04:58 min/km
0
8
Попов Игорь (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожск
0:19:27,9
М21 - 3
04:59 min/km
0
15
Сергеев Даниэл (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Балтийский берег - Кузьмолово
0:19:31,4
М21 - 4
05:00 min/km
0
38
Рябышкин Сергей (1992)
Калининградская обл.
Сибирь
0:19:52,7
М21 - 6
05:05 min/km
0
70
Барышников Андрей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
0:19:59,7
М21 - 7
05:07 min/km
0
29
Горохов Сергей (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмолово
0:20:00,6
М21 - 8
05:07 min/km
0
20
Степанов Никита (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
0:20:05,1
М21 - 9
05:08 min/km
0
60
0:20:17,4
М21 - 10
05:12 min/km
0
76
Поляков Дмитрий (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
0:20:42,4
М21 - 11
05:18 min/km
0
30
Житухин Дима (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
NORD WEST
0:20:55,6
М21 - 12
05:21 min/km
0
77
Мавчун Георгий (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный ветер
0:21:26,2
М21 - 13
05:30 min/km
0
84
Панкратов Евгений (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
0:21:27,5
М21 - 14
05:30 min/km
0
18
Ростов Роберт (1996)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмолово
0:21:35,8
М21 - 15
05:32 min/km
0
21
Яганов Алексей (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
0:21:52,0
М21 - 16
05:36 min/km
0
17
Красильников Сергей (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
0:22:02,9
М21 - 17
05:38 min/km
0
2
0:22:06,2
М21 - 18
05:40 min/km
0
37
Кудрявцев Владислав (1997)
Ленинградская обл.
Эверест, Кировск
0:22:09,8
М21 - 19
05:41 min/km
0
7
Гальвас Артем (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:22:11,9
М21 - 20
05:41 min/km
0
72
Кузьмин Василий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
StepRun
0:22:14,4
М21 - 21
05:42 min/km
0
9
Могильный Илья (1997)
Ленинградская обл.
"Ингрия" МБУ "ВСШОР"
0:22:18,8
М21 - 22
05:43 min/km
0
24
Верещагин Александр (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Эверест, Кировск
0:22:24,8
М21 - 23
05:44 min/km
0
86
Баландин Алексей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
ALKO-STOP
0:22:26,0
М21 - 24
05:44 min/km
0
48
Гусев Илья (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
0:23:30,2
М45 - 25
06:01 min/km
0
53
Рамазанов Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Mipt-o-team
0:23:33,8
М21 - 26
06:02 min/km
0
63
Малевский Андрей (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчина КТТиБ
0:23:43,4
М21 - 27
06:04 min/km
0
5
Истомин Роман (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:23:46,2
М21 - 28
06:06 min/km
0
16
Гаврилов Игорь (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчина
0:23:53,5
М21 - 29
06:07 min/km
0
999
0:24:26,5
М45 - 30
06:15 min/km
0
61
Резник Антон (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
OSAC
0:24:28,7
М21 - 31
06:17 min/km
0
58
Бибич Андрей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
31КП-Сестрорецк
0:24:32,2
М45 - 32
06:17 min/km
0
3
Степанов Дмитрий (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
0:24:43,4
М16 - 33
06:20 min/km
0
41
Николаев Максим (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Петродворец
0:24:55,0
М21 - 34
06:23 min/km
0
6
Осипов Александр (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
0:25:03,0
М45 - 35
06:26 min/km
0
25
Косулин Эдгар (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Li4no
0:25:07,0
М21 - 36
06:26 min/km
0
34
Илгач Георгий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
StruGGle!
0:25:07,9
М21 - 37
06:26 min/km
0
23
Федосин Антон (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:08,0
М21 - 38
06:26 min/km
0
65
Минов Андрей (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Эверест Кировск
0:25:28,4
М21 - 39
06:32 min/km
0
51
Бибич Павел (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
31КП
0:25:42,1
М21 - 40
06:35 min/km
0
80
Пасечник Владимир (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
ИЖОРА
0:25:55,9
М45 - 41
06:38 min/km
0
1
Иванов Андрей (1962)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмолово 110%
0:26:34,2
М45 - 42
06:48 min/km
0
59
Русаков Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
0:26:44,4
М21 - 43
06:51 min/km
0
68
Ахметов Рустам (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Геленджик ТВВ
0:26:46,7
М21 - 44
06:51 min/km
0
47
Петренко Олег (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
Техноком
0:26:49,7
М21 - 45
06:53 min/km
0
74
Алешкин Сергей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
АСВ
0:27:01,5
М21 - 46
06:54 min/km
0
35
Турченко Фёдор (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
КАЛИНКА
0:27:09,7
М16 - 47
06:58 min/km
0
11
Рудный Владимир (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
No rd West
0:27:47,6
М21 - 48
07:07 min/km
0
27
Кутузов Андрей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
ИЖОРА
0:27:57,6
М21 - 49
07:11 min/km
0
57
Турченко Григорий (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
КАЛИНКА
0:28:05,7
М16 - 50
07:12 min/km
0
46
Ахметов Денис (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Геленджик ТВВ
0:28:08,9
М21 - 51
07:12 min/km
0
83
Копелевич Александр (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
0:28:11,2
М45 - 52
07:12 min/km
0
19
Шувалов Олег (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
ИНЦ РАН
0:28:16,0
М21 - 53
07:14 min/km
0
73
Ельцов Денис (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный Ветер
0:28:17,3
М21 - 54
07:14 min/km
0
50
Антонов Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
NR-NW
0:28:33,1
М21 - 55
07:18 min/km
0
4
Мащенко Никита (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
31КП-Сестрорецк
0:28:40,4
М16 - 56
07:20 min/km
0
67
Бытенский Александр (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Health Club Marathon Team
0:28:57,1
М21 - 57
07:24 min/km
0
36
Богданов Денис (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Health Club Marathon Team
0:29:22,5
М21 - 58
07:32 min/km
0
26
Добрицкий Александр (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
Веста
0:29:29,3
М45 - 59
07:34 min/km
0
66
Лесников Станислав (1951)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
0:30:48,8
М60 - 60
07:53 min/km
0
55
Викентьев Владислав (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Калинка
0:31:33,0
М16 - 61
08:05 min/km
0
12
Козьмов Александр (1946)
Ленинградская обл.
Кировск
0:32:16,5
М60 - 62
08:17 min/km
0
78
Низкий Роман (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Эверест
0:32:18,9
М21 - 63
08:17 min/km
0
69
Пигарев Константин (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Mile Sport
0:32:34,3
М45 - 64
08:20 min/km
0
39
0:32:51,6
М16 - 65
08:25 min/km
0
49
Городилов Сергей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:26,5
М45 - 66
08:35 min/km
0
14
Пышкин Владимир (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
31КП Сестрорецк
0:34:16,8
М16 - 67
08:46 min/km
0
32
Трубицын Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
OSAC
0:34:28,5
М21 - 68
08:49 min/km
0
13
Антонов Егор (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:57,7
М21 - 69
08:57 min/km
0
82
Павлов Сергей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:04,7
М21 - 70
09:15 min/km
0
10
Амосов Сергей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:09,3
М21 - 71
10:02 min/km
0
75
Белов Никита (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
nort-west
0:39:09,4
М16 - 72
10:02 min/km
0
33
Негин Сергей (1954)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
0:41:36,3
М60 - 73
10:41 min/km
0
42
Стрижов Игорь (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
0:42:48,5
М21 - 74
10:57 min/km
0
71
Симутин Константин (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
ИЖОРА
0:45:47,0
М21 - 75
11:44 min/km
0
31
Ишин Иван (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
0:48:30,8
М16 - 76
12:26 min/km
0
28
Махалов Николай (1939)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
0:54:48,0
М60 - 77
14:00 min/km
Other competitions of this organiser: past future