Total finishers 171 Total distance 540.4 km
Average pace: 06:49 min/km Max pace: 04:34 min/km Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
0
40
Сергеев Даниэл (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Балтийский берег - Кузьмолово
0:14:37,8
М21 - 1
04:34 min/km
0
94
Горохов Сергей (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмолово
0:14:45,3
М21 - 2
04:36 min/km
0
83
Житухин Дима (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
NORD WEST
0:15:01,8
М21 - 3
04:41 min/km
0
74
Барышников Андрей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
0:15:13,3
М21 - 4
04:45 min/km
0
14
Лахманов Алексей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Ориентир ДТДиМ
0:15:16,3
М21 - 5
04:46 min/km
0
2
Родионов Богдан (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Северная Веста
0:15:17,5
М21 - 6
04:46 min/km
0
103
Медянцев Владимир (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
0:15:21,0
М21 - 7
04:48 min/km
0
35
Медянцев Александр (1988)
Псковская обл.
PROSPORT
0:15:27,1
М21 - 8
04:49 min/km
0
51
Мавчун Георгий (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный ветер
0:15:29,2
М21 - 9
04:50 min/km
0
59
Чегаровский Михаил (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Columbia Russia
0:15:32,8
М21 - 10
04:51 min/km
0
28
Комаров Кирилл (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
#RunToday
0:15:32,9
М21 - 11
04:51 min/km
0
85
Ростов Роберт (1996)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмолово
0:15:34,3
М21 - 12
04:51 min/km
0
23
Гусейнов Роман (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Guseinov Crew
0:15:36,9
М21 - 13
04:52 min/km
0
47
Сомов Никита (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
KuzmolovoJukolaProject
0:15:37,9
М21 - 14
04:53 min/km
0
84
Золкин Иван (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Гольфстрим
0:16:10,9
М21 - 15
05:03 min/km
0
27
Мельников Иван (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Балтийский берег-Ф
0:16:19,4
М21 - 16
05:05 min/km
0
31
Земляков Алексей (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
0:16:24,1
М21 - 17
05:07 min/km
0
1
Гальвас Артем (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:16:27,6
М21 - 18
05:08 min/km
0
77
Багрецов Семен (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Балтийский берег-Ф
0:16:29,0
М21 - 19
05:08 min/km
0
128
Растебин Андрей (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
0:16:29,4
М21 - 20
05:08 min/km
0
76
Дмитриев Максим (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
0:16:32,7
М21 - 21
05:10 min/km
0
11
Фёдоров Виталий (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
0:16:35,5
М21 - 22
05:11 min/km
0
52
Фархутдинов Равиль (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Дефспорт
0:16:37,2
М21 - 23
05:11 min/km
0
4
Детков Сергей (1979)
Новгородская обл.
ЦСП
0:16:38,2
М21 - 24
05:11 min/km
0
70
Коровко Михаил (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
0:16:44,6
М21 - 25
05:14 min/km
0
108
Гусев Илья (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
0:16:45,2
М45 - 26
05:14 min/km
0
106
Буймов Михаил (1994)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмолово
0:16:50,3
М21 - 27
05:15 min/km
0
50
Балясников Владимир (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
110%
0:16:51,5
М21 - 28
05:16 min/km
0
79
Тупурия Гия (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмолово
0:17:00,5
М21 - 29
05:19 min/km
0
57
Кудрявцев Илья (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
0:17:01,7
М21 - 30
05:19 min/km
0
22
Калманович Евгений (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
0:17:04,6
М21 - 31
05:20 min/km
0
104
Кудрявцев Николай (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
0:17:18,0
М16 - 32
05:24 min/km
0
78
Козлов Сергей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
0:17:24,2
М21 - 33
05:25 min/km
0
3
Красильников Сергей (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
0:17:28,8
М21 - 34
05:27 min/km
0
121
Медведев Никита (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
0:17:40,7
М21 - 35
05:31 min/km
0
111
Сулацкий Даниил (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Белые ночи
0:17:44,0
М21 - 36
05:32 min/km
0
126
Илгач Георгий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
StruGGle!
0:17:46,4
М21 - 37
05:33 min/km
0
24
Кутищев Андрей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
OverPower
0:18:02,2
М21 - 38
05:37 min/km
0
25
Земсков Алексей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСЗ Пушкинского района
0:18:05,1
М21 - 39
05:38 min/km
0
93
Лебедев Денис (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
0:18:09,2
М16 - 40
05:40 min/km
0
56
Малеев Константин (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Мга
0:18:10,3
М21 - 41
05:40 min/km
0
92
Баразенко Александр (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
Норд Вест
0:18:19,0
М21 - 42
05:43 min/km
0
114
Маслов Алексей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
SweetBike.ru
0:18:20,0
М21 - 43
05:43 min/km
0
68
Филиппов Роман (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
o-lite
0:18:22,0
М21 - 44
05:44 min/km
0
109
Худяков Александр (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:18:27,0
М21 - 45
05:46 min/km
0
86
Золотых Андрей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
СПб GoldTeam
0:18:30,9
М21 - 46
05:47 min/km
0
46
Резник Антон (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
OSAC
0:18:36,3
М21 - 47
05:48 min/km
0
100
Малевский Андрей (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчина КТТиБ
0:18:37,6
М21 - 48
05:49 min/km
0
119
Кудрявцев Владислав (1997)
Ленинградская обл.
Эверест, Кировск
0:18:41,8
М21 - 49
05:50 min/km
0
33
Бибич Павел (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
31КП
0:18:42,3
М21 - 50
05:50 min/km
0
36
Хамицевич Роман (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Дефспорт
0:18:44,2
М21 - 51
05:50 min/km
0
6
Швед Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
SRD SK
0:18:45,0
М45 - 52
05:52 min/km
0
90
Русаков Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
0:18:52,7
М21 - 53
05:54 min/km
0
71
Цежев Дмитрий (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
NORD WEST
0:19:07,6
М16 - 54
05:58 min/km
0
32
Косулин Эдгар (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Li4no
0:19:10,5
М21 - 55
05:59 min/km
0
73
Федоров Николай (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
DREAM TEAM
0:19:16,3
М45 - 56
06:01 min/km
0
15
Жердер Андрей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:19:25,6
М21 - 57
06:04 min/km
0
62
Петренко Олег (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
Техноком
0:19:26,9
М21 - 58
06:04 min/km
0
107
Лебедев Александр (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Белые Ночи
0:19:33,0
М21 - 59
06:06 min/km
0
10
Ельцов Денис (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный Ветер
0:19:41,5
М21 - 60
06:09 min/km
0
122
Пасечник Владимир (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
ИЖОРА
0:19:59,2
М45 - 61
06:14 min/km
0
26
Осипов Александр (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
0:20:04,3
М45 - 62
06:15 min/km
0
117
Трубицын Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
OSAC
0:20:12,0
М21 - 63
06:18 min/km
0
29
Филиппов Илья (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
o-Lite
0:20:17,0
М21 - 64
06:20 min/km
0
96
Бибич Андрей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
31КП-Сестрорецк
0:20:25,4
М45 - 65
06:23 min/km
0
21
Гаврилов Павел (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:20:39,1
М21 - 66
06:27 min/km
0
49
Антонов Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
NR-NW
0:20:51,1
М21 - 67
06:30 min/km
0
18
Истомин Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
NR-NW
0:20:51,3
М21 - 68
06:30 min/km
0
45
Ахметов Денис (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Геленджик ТВВ
0:20:57,0
М21 - 69
06:32 min/km
0
127
Котерев Константин (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Дефспорт
0:21:01,7
М16 - 70
06:33 min/km
0
19
Минов Андрей (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Эверест Кировск
0:21:16,6
М21 - 71
06:38 min/km
0
98
Баринов Владимир (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Ломоносов
0:21:40,3
М21 - 72
06:46 min/km
0
8
Бытенский Александр (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Health Club Marathon Team
0:21:50,6
М21 - 73
06:49 min/km
0
112
Копелевич Александр (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
0:21:58,9
М45 - 74
06:51 min/km
0
44
Баркалов Валерий (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
110%
0:22:20,5
М21 - 75
06:58 min/km
0
113
Кондратьев Алексей (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
0:22:26,3
М16 - 76
07:00 min/km
0
80
Низкий Роман (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Эверест
0:22:47,2
М21 - 77
07:07 min/km
0
20
Козьмов Александр (1946)
Ленинградская обл.
Кировск
0:22:53,3
М60 - 78
07:09 min/km
0
120
Богданов Денис (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Health Club Marathon Team
0:23:13,4
М21 - 79
07:14 min/km
0
115
Рудный Владимир (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
No rd West
0:23:13,7
М21 - 80
07:14 min/km
0
123
Васянович Антон (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Дефспорт
0:23:22,3
М21 - 81
07:18 min/km
0
61
Филяков Анатолий (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Балт.берег-110
0:23:46,0
М16 - 82
07:26 min/km
0
38
Пигарев Константин (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Mile Sport
0:23:48,4
М45 - 83
07:26 min/km
0
129
Неверовский Миша (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
0:23:59,0
М21 - 84
07:30 min/km
0
87
Городилов Сергей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
0:23:59,2
М45 - 85
07:30 min/km
0
65
Двирный Антон (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Балтийский берег-Ф
0:24:01,9
М16 - 86
07:30 min/km
0
64
Балаев Василий (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК
0:24:04,3
М16 - 87
07:30 min/km
0
54
Танаев Александр (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР
0:25:11,0
М45 - 88
07:51 min/km
0
37
Павлов Сергей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:39,5
М21 - 89
08:00 min/km
0
124
Кутузов Андрей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
ИЖОРА
0:25:41,0
М21 - 90
08:00 min/km
0
99
Ивановский Юрий (1946)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
0:25:52,4
М60 - 91
08:05 min/km
0
75
Амосов Сергей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:58,5
М21 - 92
08:07 min/km
0
130
Яковлев Григорий (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:11,0
М16 - 93
08:10 min/km
0
82
Максимов Константин (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
0:26:13,6
М21 - 94
08:12 min/km
0
41
Бердоносов Денис (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФК АВС
0:27:05,0
М21 - 95
08:27 min/km
0
17
Привалов Сергей (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
Привалка
0:27:09,2
М45 - 96
08:30 min/km
0
89
Рубцов Серега (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
o-lite
0:27:34,8
М21 - 97
08:38 min/km
0
72
Привалов Александр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Привалка
0:27:38,5
М45 - 98
08:38 min/km
0
5
Симутин Константин (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
ИЖОРА
0:30:22,2
М21 - 99
09:28 min/km
0
13
Жуков Олег (1938)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
0:33:21,4
М60 - 100
10:25 min/km
0
999
0:35:58,0
М60 - 101
11:15 min/km
0
12
Голубев Геннадий (1944)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
0:46:38,8
М60 - 102
14:37 min/km
0
102
Верещагин Александр (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Эверест, Кировск
0:48:52,1
М21 - 103
15:17 min/km
Other competitions of this organiser: past future