Total finishers 135 Total distance 423.5 km
Average pace: 06:25 min/km Max pace: 04:07 min/km Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
0
12
Попов Артём (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Inov-8 Team Russia
0:13:37,4
М21 - 1
04:07 min/km
0
57
Барышников Андрей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
0:14:17,5
М21 - 2
04:19 min/km
0
91
Горохов Сергей (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмолово
0:14:21,6
М21 - 4
04:21 min/km
0
47
Попов Игорь (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожск
0:14:32,3
М21 - 5
04:24 min/km
0
103
Гусейнов Роман (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Guseinov Crew
0:15:27,9
М21 - 6
04:40 min/km
0
102
Медянцев Владимир (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
0:15:28,9
М21 - 7
04:41 min/km
0
30
Житухин Дима (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
NORD WEST
0:15:30,1
М21 - 8
04:41 min/km
0
69
Ростов Роберт (1996)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмолово
0:15:40,8
М21 - 9
04:44 min/km
0
93
Гальвас Артем (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:15:45,7
М21 - 10
04:46 min/km
0
34
Сомов Никита (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
KuzmolovoJukolaProject
0:15:56,9
М21 - 11
04:49 min/km
0
101
Балясников Владимир (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
110%
0:16:12,0
М21 - 12
04:54 min/km
0
55
Ефремкин Дмитрий (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
ALKO-STOP
0:16:38,9
М21 - 13
05:03 min/km
0
56
Кудрявцев Владислав (1997)
Ленинградская обл.
Эверест, Кировск
0:16:44,2
М21 - 14
05:03 min/km
0
5
Земляков Алексей (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
0:16:50,2
М21 - 15
05:05 min/km
0
36
Калайдин Павел (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР
0:17:02,1
М21 - 16
05:09 min/km
0
51
Гусев Илья (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
0:17:02,7
М45 - 17
05:09 min/km
0
39
Иванов Никита (1999)
Ленинградская обл.
ВСШОР Полярная зезда
0:17:09,4
М16 - 18
05:11 min/km
0
89
Тупурия Гия (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмолово
0:17:14,6
М21 - 19
05:13 min/km
0
67
Bondarenko Valera (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Петродворец
0:17:18,1
М21 - 20
05:14 min/km
0
24
Илгач Георгий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
StruGGle!
0:17:21,1
М21 - 21
05:15 min/km
0
50
Маслов Алексей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
SweetBike.ru
0:17:24,0
М21 - 22
05:16 min/km
0
52
Чумачков Александр (2000)
Ленинградская обл.
Эверест, Кировск
0:17:37,4
М16 - 23
05:20 min/km
0
70
Малеев Константин (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Мга
0:17:44,1
М21 - 24
05:22 min/km
0
37
Коровко Михаил (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
0:17:47,0
М21 - 25
05:23 min/km
0
68
Конанов Дмитрий (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Белые ночи
0:17:48,8
М21 - 26
05:23 min/km
0
41
Лобов Дмитрий (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
ВУНЦ ВМФ
0:17:49,2
М21 - 27
05:23 min/km
0
4
Калманович Евгений (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
0:17:52,2
М21 - 28
05:24 min/km
0
46
Егоров Иван (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
World Class
0:18:03,6
М21 - 29
05:28 min/km
0
76
Гаскевич Сергей (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
Дрим Тим
0:18:07,6
М45 - 30
05:30 min/km
0
23
Кудрявцев Илья (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
0:18:13,8
М21 - 31
05:31 min/km
0
84
Русаков Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
0:18:30,3
М21 - 32
05:36 min/km
0
85
Земсков Алексей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСЗ Пушкинского района
0:18:31,0
М21 - 33
05:36 min/km
0
74
Хамицевич Роман (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Дефспорт
0:18:51,1
М21 - 34
05:42 min/km
0
43
Осипов Александр (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
0:18:52,0
М45 - 35
05:42 min/km
0
48
Петренко Олег (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
Техноком
0:18:55,6
М21 - 36
05:44 min/km
0
58
Резник Антон (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
OSAC
0:19:03,5
М21 - 37
05:47 min/km
0
90
Кашин Колян (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Петродворец
0:19:05,0
М21 - 38
05:47 min/km
0
99
Антонов Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
NR-NW
0:19:09,2
М21 - 39
05:48 min/km
0
100
Пасечник Владимир (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
ИЖОРА
0:19:21,7
М45 - 40
05:52 min/km
0
11
Гаврилов Павел (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:19:22,2
М21 - 41
05:52 min/km
0
98
Шуленин Данила (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Полярная звезда ДДЮТ
0:19:22,9
М16 - 42
05:52 min/km
0
8
Курилов Константин (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный Ветер
0:19:30,7
М21 - 43
05:54 min/km
0
25
Бибич Андрей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
31КП-Сестрорецк
0:19:38,7
М45 - 44
05:57 min/km
0
49
Козьмов Александр (1946)
Ленинградская обл.
Кировск
0:20:00,0
М60 - 45
06:03 min/km
0
42
Цветков Константин (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Эверест, Кировск
0:20:01,2
М21 - 46
06:03 min/km
0
3
Федоров Николай (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
DREAM TEAM
0:20:17,7
М45 - 47
06:09 min/km
0
86
Баркалов Валерий (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
110%
0:20:27,8
М21 - 48
06:11 min/km
0
83
Чесников Егор (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Охта
0:20:29,0
М16 - 49
06:11 min/km
0
28
Жердер Андрей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:20:36,0
М21 - 50
06:14 min/km
0
2
Копелевич Александр (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
0:20:37,5
М45 - 51
06:14 min/km
0
81
Ельцов Денис (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный Ветер
0:20:46,4
М21 - 52
06:17 min/km
0
26
Башмаков Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:20:47,0
М21 - 53
06:17 min/km
0
73
Трубицын Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
OSAC
0:20:51,6
М21 - 54
06:18 min/km
0
19
Тихонин Павел (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:20:57,0
М21 - 55
06:20 min/km
0
97
Бытенский Александр (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Health Club Marathon Team
0:21:26,7
М21 - 56
06:30 min/km
0
38
Плоткин Михаил (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Полярная звезда ДДЮТ
0:21:28,3
М16 - 57
06:30 min/km
0
32
Яковлев Григорий (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
0:21:37,0
М16 - 58
06:33 min/km
0
82
Кутузов Андрей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
ИЖОРА
0:21:37,7
М21 - 59
06:33 min/km
0
87
Гердо Сергей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Веста
0:21:39,3
М21 - 60
06:33 min/km
0
22
Белявцев Илья (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Полярная звезда ДДЮТ
0:21:53,4
М16 - 61
06:38 min/km
0
17
Лесников Станислав (1951)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
0:22:01,4
М60 - 62
06:40 min/km
0
6
Амосов Сергей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:22:02,4
М21 - 63
06:40 min/km
0
61
Лунев Роман (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Балтийский берег
0:22:07,6
М21 - 64
06:43 min/km
0
35
Истомин Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
NR-NW
0:22:19,6
М21 - 65
06:46 min/km
0
31
Низкий Роман (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Эверест
0:22:23,5
М21 - 66
06:46 min/km
0
9
Котерев Константин (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Дефспорт
0:22:30,0
М16 - 67
06:49 min/km
0
95
Пигарев Константин (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Mile Sport
0:23:04,7
М45 - 68
07:00 min/km
0
44
Ивановский Юрий (1946)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
0:23:58,0
М60 - 69
07:16 min/km
0
80
Васянович Антон (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Дефспорт
0:24:17,0
М21 - 70
07:22 min/km
0
62
Городилов Сергей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:18,3
М45 - 71
07:22 min/km
0
15
Павлов Сергей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:29,0
М21 - 72
07:24 min/km
0
75
Антонов Егор (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:39,1
М21 - 73
07:28 min/km
0
94
Привалов Сергей (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
Привалка
0:25:48,6
М45 - 74
07:49 min/km
0
21
Капуров Шамиль (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
МВАА
0:26:02,4
М21 - 75
07:53 min/km
0
53
Привалов Александр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Привалка
0:26:23,1
М45 - 76
08:00 min/km
0
10
Симутин Константин (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
ИЖОРА
0:27:40,0
М21 - 77
08:22 min/km
0
60
Куприянов Андрей (1952)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:41,0
М60 - 78
09:00 min/km
0
63
Чумачков Павел (2000)
Ленинградская обл.
Эверест, Кировск ЛО
0:43:04,0
М16 - 79
13:01 min/km
0
71
Голубев Геннадий (1944)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
0:45:47,0
М60 - 80
13:53 min/km
Other competitions of this organiser: past future