Total finishers 161 Total distance 422.3 km
Average pace: 06:32 min/km Max pace: 04:04 min/km Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
0
100
Попов Артём (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Inov-8 Team Russia
0:11:00,3
М21 - 1
04:04 min/km
0
6
Попов Игорь (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожск
0:11:19,3
М21 - 2
04:11 min/km
0
56
Барышников Андрей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
0:11:28,4
М21 - 3
04:15 min/km
0
119
Степанов Никита (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
0:11:42,9
М21 - 5
04:20 min/km
0
96
Поляков Дмитрий (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
0:11:43,4
М21 - 6
04:20 min/km
0
28
Масловский Дима (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Белгородская область
0:11:44,2
М21 - 7
04:20 min/km
0
117
Сергеев Даниэл (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Балтийский берег - Кузьмолово
0:11:57,1
М21 - 8
04:25 min/km
0
64
Лахманов Алексей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Ориентир ДТДиМ
0:11:57,2
М21 - 9
04:25 min/km
0
36
Житухин Дима (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
NORD WEST
0:12:00,7
М21 - 10
04:27 min/km
0
118
0:12:05,4
М21 - 11
04:28 min/km
0
105
Комаров Кирилл (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
#RunToday
0:12:13,3
М21 - 12
04:31 min/km
0
63
Гусейнов Роман (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Guseinov Crew
0:12:24,3
М21 - 13
04:35 min/km
0
104
Елизаров Даниил (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
MASS SPORT
0:12:25,8
М21 - 14
04:36 min/km
0
32
Горохов Сергей (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмолово
0:12:31,8
М21 - 15
04:38 min/km
0
59
Мавчун Георгий (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный ветер
0:12:33,9
М21 - 16
04:39 min/km
0
997
0:12:41,2
М21 - 17
04:41 min/km
0
52
Ростов Роберт (1996)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмолово
0:12:44,0
М21 - 18
04:43 min/km
0
111
Кашин Даниил (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
RunToday
0:12:44,3
М21 - 19
04:43 min/km
0
82
Чудинов Алексей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
0:12:51,7
М21 - 20
04:45 min/km
0
54
Круглов Вячеслав (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:12:55,6
М21 - 21
04:47 min/km
0
27
Мельников Иван (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Балтийский берег-Ф
0:12:56,4
М21 - 22
04:47 min/km
0
47
Балясников Владимир (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
110%
0:12:59,7
М21 - 23
04:49 min/km
0
19
Горланов Сергей (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
GST
0:13:02,3
М21 - 24
04:49 min/km
0
89
Рамазанов Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Mipt-o-team
0:13:02,5
М21 - 25
04:49 min/km
0
18
Коровко Михаил (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
0:13:04,0
М21 - 26
04:50 min/km
0
94
Агафонцев Юрий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
YouRun
0:13:05,1
М21 - 27
04:50 min/km
0
70
Дмитриев Максим (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
0:13:15,1
М21 - 28
04:54 min/km
0
40
Фархутдинов Равиль (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Дефспорт
0:13:23,2
М21 - 29
04:57 min/km
0
46
Медведев Никита (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
0:13:23,5
М21 - 30
04:57 min/km
0
116
Кудрявцев Владислав (1997)
Ленинградская обл.
Эверест, Кировск
0:13:24,9
М21 - 31
04:58 min/km
0
34
Калманович Евгений (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
0:13:29,1
М21 - 32
04:59 min/km
0
93
Мурашко Денис (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Петродворец
0:13:35,6
М21 - 33
05:02 min/km
0
69
Райков Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
КУЗЬМОЛОВО
0:13:42,1
М21 - 34
05:04 min/km
0
110
Земляков Алексей (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
0:13:42,9
М21 - 35
05:04 min/km
0
114
Ефремкин Дмитрий (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
ALKO-STOP
0:13:43,6
М21 - 36
05:04 min/km
0
108
Гальвас Артем (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:13:44,4
М21 - 37
05:04 min/km
0
78
Панкратов Евгений (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
0:13:44,8
М21 - 38
05:05 min/km
0
13
Калачев Владислав (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
0:13:46,0
М21 - 39
05:05 min/km
0
9
Багрецов Семен (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Балтийский берег-Ф
0:13:52,9
М21 - 40
05:08 min/km
0
3
Калайдин Павел (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР
0:13:55,9
М21 - 41
05:09 min/km
0
41
Сабержанов Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:13:57,9
М21 - 42
05:10 min/km
0
90
Худяков Александр (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:14:05,0
М21 - 43
05:12 min/km
0
106
Растебин Андрей (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
0:14:06,8
М21 - 44
05:13 min/km
0
58
Бондаренко Валерий (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
ББ Петродворец
0:14:19,5
М21 - 45
05:18 min/km
0
998
0:14:22,0
М21 - 46
05:19 min/km
0
81
Егоров Иван (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
World Class
0:14:27,6
М21 - 47
05:21 min/km
0
44
Цежев Дмитрий (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
NORD WEST
0:14:36,7
М16 - 48
05:24 min/km
0
98
Сомов Никита (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
KuzmolovoJukolaProject
0:14:40,8
М21 - 49
05:26 min/km
0
38
Дешко Валерий (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
0:14:49,0
М45 - 50
05:28 min/km
0
62
Баландин Алексей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
ALKO-STOP
0:14:53,4
М21 - 51
05:31 min/km
0
11
Антонов Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
NR-NW
0:14:54,6
М21 - 52
05:31 min/km
0
10
Лебедев Александр (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Белые Ночи
0:15:02,0
М21 - 53
05:34 min/km
0
112
Гусев Илья (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
0:15:02,3
М45 - 54
05:34 min/km
0
14
Русаков Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
0:15:07,0
М21 - 55
05:35 min/km
0
1
Косулин Эдгар (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Li4no
0:15:12,0
М21 - 56
05:37 min/km
0
80
Минов Андрей (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Эверест Кировск
0:15:14,0
М21 - 57
05:38 min/km
0
99
Суратов Тимофей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
0:15:15,5
М21 - 58
05:38 min/km
0
49
Осипов Александр (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
0:15:16,4
М45 - 59
05:38 min/km
0
109
Петренко Олег (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
Техноком
0:15:39,6
М21 - 60
05:48 min/km
0
76
Чесников Егор (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Охта
0:15:42,2
М16 - 61
05:48 min/km
0
35
Резник Антон (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
OSAC
0:15:45,5
М21 - 62
05:49 min/km
0
2
Чумачков Александр (2000)
Ленинградская обл.
Эверест, Кировск
0:15:51,4
М16 - 63
05:52 min/km
0
16
Баркалов Валерий (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
110%
0:15:53,2
М21 - 64
05:53 min/km
0
37
Пасечник Владимир (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
ИЖОРА
0:16:06,0
М45 - 65
05:57 min/km
0
24
Котерев Константин (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Дефспорт
0:16:06,1
М16 - 66
05:57 min/km
0
65
Башмаков Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:16:08,0
М21 - 67
05:58 min/km
0
113
Трубицын Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
OSAC
0:16:14,6
М21 - 68
06:01 min/km
0
43
Козьмов Александр (1946)
Ленинградская обл.
Кировск
0:16:20,9
М60 - 69
06:03 min/km
0
22
Яковлев Григорий (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
0:16:23,0
М16 - 70
06:03 min/km
0
23
Копелевич Александр (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
0:16:29,1
М45 - 71
06:06 min/km
0
29
Бибич Андрей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
31КП-Сестрорецк
0:16:43,0
М45 - 72
06:11 min/km
0
88
Лунев Роман (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Балтийский берег
0:16:57,2
М21 - 73
06:17 min/km
0
83
Менс Антон (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Mass sport
0:16:59,0
М21 - 74
06:17 min/km
0
92
Предко Федор (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
0:17:09,0
М16 - 75
06:21 min/km
0
74
Ельцов Денис (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный Ветер
0:17:15,6
М21 - 76
06:23 min/km
0
21
Плоткин Михаил (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Полярная звезда ДДЮТ
0:17:16,0
М16 - 77
06:23 min/km
0
87
Иванов Максим (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Балтийский берег-Ф
0:17:23,5
М16 - 78
06:26 min/km
0
102
Кузнецов Святослав (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
0:17:28,9
М21 - 79
06:29 min/km
0
68
Васильев Денис (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
31КП-Сестрорецк
0:17:35,5
М21 - 80
06:30 min/km
0
85
Васянович Антон (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Дефспорт
0:17:42,0
М21 - 81
06:33 min/km
0
71
Корнеев Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
СИТ
0:17:50,0
М21 - 82
06:36 min/km
0
51
Кутузов Андрей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
ИЖОРА
0:18:46,0
М21 - 83
06:56 min/km
0
95
Низкий Роман (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Эверест
0:18:57,4
М21 - 84
07:01 min/km
0
101
Лесников Станислав (1951)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
0:19:09,9
М60 - 85
07:05 min/km
0
107
Тихонин Павел (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:19:10,5
М21 - 86
07:05 min/km
0
48
Рудомет Александр (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
СИТ
0:19:11,1
М21 - 87
07:05 min/km
0
97
Понтаплев Василий (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Веста
0:19:11,6
М21 - 88
07:07 min/km
0
60
Павлов Сергей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:19:44,8
М21 - 89
07:18 min/km
0
20
Волькенштейн Федор (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
0:20:35,6
М45 - 90
07:38 min/km
0
8
Ивановский Юрий (1946)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
0:21:12,7
М60 - 91
07:51 min/km
0
77
Привалов Александр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Привалка
0:21:55,9
М45 - 92
08:07 min/km
0
4
Капустин Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
СИТ
0:22:06,0
М21 - 93
08:10 min/km
0
15
Харламов Михаил (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
0:22:15,5
М45 - 94
08:15 min/km
0
67
Симутин Константин (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
ИЖОРА
0:22:25,0
М21 - 95
08:17 min/km
0
31
Куприянов Андрей (1952)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:56,0
М60 - 96
09:15 min/km
0
61
Привалов Сергей (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
Привалка
0:26:02,5
М45 - 97
09:38 min/km
0
42
Гуров Александр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:09,0
М21 - 98
10:02 min/km
0
75
Голубев Геннадий (1944)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
0:40:57,6
М60 - 99
15:09 min/km
Other competitions of this organiser: past future