Total finishers 175 Total distance 574.4 km
Average pace: 07:54 min/km Max pace: 04:47 min/km Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
0
502
0:17:13,9
Мужчины - 1
04:47 min/km
0
91
Детков Сергей (1979)
Новгородская обл.
ЦСП
0:17:22,1
Мужчины - 2
04:49 min/km
0
64
Попов Артём (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Inov-8 Team Russia
0:17:41,6
Мужчины - 3
04:54 min/km
0
110
Попов Игорь (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожск
0:17:48,4
Мужчины - 4
04:56 min/km
0
55
Поляков Дмитрий (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
0:18:13,8
Мужчины - 5
05:03 min/km
0
117
Серебряницкий Константин (1995)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмолово
0:18:52,1
Мужчины - 6
05:14 min/km
0
13
Барышников Андрей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
0:18:53,9
Мужчины - 7
05:15 min/km
0
20
Медянцев Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
0:19:04,4
Мужчины - 8
05:17 min/km
0
29
Сергеев Даниэл (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Балтийский берег - Кузьмолово
0:19:05,6
Мужчины - 9
05:18 min/km
0
49
Житухин Дима (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
NORD WEST
0:19:14,1
Мужчины - 10
05:20 min/km
0
105
Чегаровский Михаил (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Columbia Russia
0:19:24,1
Мужчины - 11
05:23 min/km
0
47
Медянцев Владимир (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
0:19:29,8
Мужчины - 12
05:24 min/km
0
3
Викентьев Александр (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
0:19:30,9
Мужчины - 13
05:25 min/km
0
27
Родионов Богдан (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Северная Веста
0:19:33,5
Мужчины - 14
05:25 min/km
0
25
Райков Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
КУЗЬМОЛОВО
0:19:41,0
Мужчины - 15
05:27 min/km
0
19
Комаров Кирилл (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
#RunToday
0:19:43,7
Мужчины - 16
05:28 min/km
0
111
Сомов Никита (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
KuzmolovoJukolaProject
0:19:53,3
Мужчины - 17
05:31 min/km
0
85
Пядышев Евгений (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновый Бор
0:20:16,7
Мужчины - 18
05:37 min/km
0
72
Глебов Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
ALKO-STOP
0:20:18,7
Мужчины - 19
05:38 min/km
0
69
Ростов Роберт (1996)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмолово
0:20:34,9
Мужчины - 20
05:43 min/km
0
59
Кузьмин Василий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
StepRun
0:20:36,9
Мужчины - 21
05:43 min/km
0
30
Красильников Сергей (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
0:20:50,9
Мужчины - 22
05:47 min/km
0
63
Кашин Даниил (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
RunToday
0:20:54,7
Мужчины - 23
05:48 min/km
0
100
Буймов Михаил (1994)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмолово
0:20:59,6
Мужчины - 24
05:49 min/km
0
56
Сабержанов Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:21:00,6
Мужчины - 25
05:50 min/km
0
16
Багрецов Семен (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Балтийский берег
0:21:12,2
Мужчины - 26
05:53 min/km
0
62
Верещагин Александр (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Эверест, Кировск
0:21:15,2
Мужчины - 27
05:54 min/km
0
14
Андреев Олег (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
Mass-sport
0:21:24,0
Мужчины - 28
05:57 min/km
0
23
Куприенко Денис (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
O-site
0:21:36,8
Мужчины - 29
05:59 min/km
0
101
Цветков Игорь (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Эверест, Кировск
0:21:38,7
Мужчины - 30
06:01 min/km
0
118
Чудинов Алексей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
0:21:40,2
Мужчины - 32
06:01 min/km
0
15
Кудрявцев Илья (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
0:21:46,5
Мужчины - 33
06:02 min/km
0
37
Растебин Андрей (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
0:21:57,0
Мужчины - 34
06:06 min/km
0
58
Мухин Евгений (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Калинка
0:22:08,2
Мужчины - 35
06:09 min/km
0
84
Кудрявцев Николай (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
0:22:12,7
Мужчины - 36
06:10 min/km
0
103
Мурашко Денис (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Петродворец
0:22:12,7
Мужчины - 37
06:10 min/km
0
98
Маслов Алексей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
SweetBike.ru
0:22:25,7
Мужчины - 38
06:14 min/km
0
78
Мельницкий Даниил (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
0:22:48,7
Мужчины - 39
06:20 min/km
0
67
Гаскевич Сергей (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
Дрим Тим
0:22:57,9
Мужчины - 40
06:23 min/km
0
22
Дешко Валерий (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
0:22:58,6
Мужчины - 41
06:23 min/km
0
96
Рудный Владимир (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
No rd West
0:23:02,1
Мужчины - 42
06:24 min/km
0
43
Кисель Алексей (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
ВАС
0:23:03,5
Мужчины - 43
06:24 min/km
0
109
Егоров Игорь (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный Ветер
0:23:05,2
Мужчины - 44
06:24 min/km
0
21
Золотых Андрей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
СПб GoldTeam
0:23:08,8
Мужчины - 45
06:26 min/km
0
65
Косулин Эдгар (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Li4no
0:23:16,2
Мужчины - 46
06:27 min/km
0
44
Поляков Вадим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Веста
0:23:25,8
Мужчины - 47
06:30 min/km
0
70
Сивачук Роман (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Sertolovo
0:23:33,4
Мужчины - 48
06:32 min/km
0
97
Корнев Константин (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
Белые Ночи
0:23:40,1
Мужчины - 49
06:33 min/km
0
701
0:23:48,3
Мужчины - 50
06:36 min/km
0
24
Фомушкин Роман (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Веста
0:23:52,9
Мужчины - 51
06:38 min/km
0
108
Жердер Андрей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:23:54,1
Мужчины - 52
06:38 min/km
0
1
Андреянов Сергей (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
0:23:54,8
Мужчины - 53
06:38 min/km
0
52
Федоров Николай (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
DREAM TEAM
0:23:55,5
Мужчины - 54
06:38 min/km
0
87
Бондаренко Игорь (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
Токсово, Бонд
0:24:22,3
Мужчины - 55
06:46 min/km
0
83
Иванов Андрей (1962)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмолово 110%
0:24:23,0
Мужчины - 56
06:46 min/km
0
61
Истомин Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
NR-NW
0:24:23,8
Мужчины - 57
06:46 min/km
0
18
Русаков Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
0:24:44,2
Мужчины - 58
06:51 min/km
0
45
Тихонин Павел (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:44,7
Мужчины - 59
06:53 min/km
0
74
Фёдоров Виталий (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
0:24:50,1
Мужчины - 60
06:53 min/km
0
94
Бренайзен Илья (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
vse-na-start.ru
0:25:13,9
Мужчины - 61
07:00 min/km
0
114
Лычагин Максим (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
О-сестрорецк
0:25:28,6
Мужчины - 62
07:05 min/km
0
92
Ширинян Алексей (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
0:25:35,5
Мужчины - 63
07:05 min/km
0
28
Стукалин Глеб (1992)
Университет
0:25:44,0
Мужчины - 64
07:09 min/km
0
99
Федосин Антон (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:44,9
Мужчины - 65
07:09 min/km
0
35
Бондарев Сергей (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
0:25:56,6
Мужчины - 66
07:12 min/km
0
500
0:25:58,8
Мужчины - 67
07:12 min/km
0
60
Елескин Владимир (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
0:26:05,7
Мужчины - 68
07:14 min/km
0
36
Козьмов Александр (1946)
Ленинградская обл.
Кировск
0:26:40,6
Мужчины - 69
07:24 min/km
0
2
Разживин Александр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:45,0
Мужчины - 70
07:26 min/km
0
104
Бибич Павел (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
31КП
0:27:27,3
Мужчины - 71
07:36 min/km
0
26
Бибич Андрей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
31КП-Сестрорецк
0:27:42,4
Мужчины - 72
07:40 min/km
0
57
Викентьев Владислав (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Калинка
0:27:54,4
Мужчины - 73
07:45 min/km
0
89
Колтунов Леонид (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Балтийский берег
0:28:04,7
Мужчины - 74
07:47 min/km
0
505
0:28:14,1
Мужчины - 75
07:49 min/km
0
102
Бытенский Александр (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Health Club Marathon Team
0:28:15,3
Мужчины - 76
07:51 min/km
0
106
Лесников Станислав (1951)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
0:28:15,4
Мужчины - 77
07:51 min/km
0
66
Цветков Константин (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Эверест, Кировск
0:28:21,8
Мужчины - 78
07:51 min/km
0
501
0:28:26,0
Мужчины - 79
07:53 min/km
0
5
Демин Виталий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Калинка
0:28:26,3
Мужчины - 80
07:53 min/km
0
6
Баразенко Александр (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
Норд Вест
0:28:29,2
Мужчины - 81
07:53 min/km
0
33
Бородин Виктор (1952)
Санкт-Петербург
Калинка-Экран
0:28:32,8
Мужчины - 82
07:56 min/km
0
93
Копелевич Александр (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
0:28:42,5
Мужчины - 83
07:58 min/km
0
76
Городилов Сергей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:16,0
Мужчины - 84
08:07 min/km
0
39
Богданов Денис (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Health Club Marathon Team
0:29:37,8
Мужчины - 85
08:15 min/km
0
48
Чернышев Георгий (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Калинка-Экран
0:29:46,3
Мужчины - 86
08:15 min/km
0
40
Батов Егор (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецк СДЮСШОР
0:30:28,0
Мужчины - 87
08:27 min/km
0
112
Лунев Роман (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Балтийский берег
0:31:13,1
Мужчины - 88
08:40 min/km
0
86
Прудников Сергей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:26,0
Мужчины - 89
08:43 min/km
0
107
Укконен Михаил (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:30,1
Мужчины - 90
08:46 min/km
0
88
Волькенштейн Федор (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:34,4
Мужчины - 91
08:46 min/km
0
9
Амосов Сергей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:35,0
Мужчины - 92
08:46 min/km
0
77
Баяндин Александр (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Калинка
0:31:37,2
Мужчины - 93
08:46 min/km
0
7
Пигарев Константин (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Mile Sport
0:32:14,4
Мужчины - 94
08:57 min/km
0
75
Харламов Михаил (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
0:32:20,9
Мужчины - 95
09:00 min/km
0
4
Ивановский Юрий (1946)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
0:33:34,0
Мужчины - 96
09:18 min/km
0
51
Абрамов Павел (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Калинка
0:34:19,3
Мужчины - 97
09:31 min/km
0
31
Привалов Александр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Привалка
0:34:38,2
Мужчины - 98
09:38 min/km
0
73
Привалов Сергей (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
Привалка
0:35:53,9
Мужчины - 99
09:58 min/km
0
10
Шеянов Евгений (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
SRD SK
0:36:23,9
Мужчины - 100
10:06 min/km
0
34
Гаврилов Андрей (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Калинка
0:39:27,2
Мужчины - 101
10:57 min/km
0
115
Ахметжанов Ренат (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Sertolovo
0:39:27,2
Мужчины - 101
10:57 min/km
0
81
Котлярский Александр (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный Ветер
0:48:33,4
Мужчины - 103
13:26 min/km
0
700
0:53:14,0
Мужчины - 104
14:44 min/km
Other competitions of this organiser: past future