Кубок МАСС-СПОРТ 3 этап - Отбор на "Спринт на Дворцовой" 09-07-2016 Группа: м16

место ст.номер SPb-код фамилия имя ГР результат место очки
157 8124654 Вахрушев Анатолий 2001 0:06:05,1 100 
104 8151513 Василишин Александр 2001 0:06:11,2 90 
166 8151276 Ляшок Павел 2002 0:06:14,1 80 
126 8127972 Бескровный Иван 2002 0:06:17,7 78 
111 8120014 Селегей Юрий 2001 0:06:18,9 76 
144 8127354 Смирнов Михаил 2001 0:06:19,5 74 
108 0  Warning: mysqli_fetch_array() expects parameter 1 to be mysqli_result, boolean given in /var/www/vhosts/63/149218/webspace/httpdocs/reg.o-time.ru/ski/result.php on line 144   0:06:21,0 72 
148 8124686 Пафнутов Дмитрий 2001 0:06:22,7 70 
114 8123675 Глушков Илья 2001 0:06:24,5 68 
10 136 8147972 Верхогляд Тарас 2002 0:06:26,4 10 66 
11 159 8151139 Сабельников Данил 2001 0:06:28,5 11 64 
12 169 8151385 Данилин Андрей 2002 0:06:32,1 12 62 
13 162 8127249 Меньших Эдуард 2002 0:06:32,9 13 60 
14 124 8151463 Никитин Даниил 2001 0:06:33,7 14 58 
15 165 8162830 Осипенко Михаил 2002 0:06:39,2 15 56 
16 113 8132345 Смелов Семён 2002 0:06:41,0 16 54 
17 137 8135931 Метла Денис 2001 0:06:43,9 17 52 
18 155 8123831 Канцер Даниил 2001 0:06:44,4 18 50 
19 105 8166414 Ларионов Михаил 2001 0:06:47,1 19 48 
20 121 8127604 Афанасьев Егор 2001 0:06:47,2 20 46 
21 110 8151079 Крылов Леонид 2002 0:06:48,9 21 44 
22 163 8151343 Бадаев Максим 2001 0:06:50,1 22 42 
23 118 8124690 Викторов Андрей 2002 0:06:52,0 23 40 
24 128 8125698 Лапин Егор 2001 0:06:52,9 24 38 
25 149 8137969 Яковлев Александр 2001 0:06:53,4 25 36 
26 120 8123689 Владиславлев Антон 2001 0:06:54,1 26 34 
27 170 8127753 Горнов Владислав 2001 0:06:56,8 27 32 
28 132 8151606 Станкевич Егор 2002 0:06:57,8 28 30 
29 158 8132703 Макаров Павел 2002 0:06:58,2 29 28 
30 102 8151364 Смирнов Дмитрий 2001 0:07:02,6 30 26 
31 140 8180365 Бобраков Андрей 2002 0:07:03,7 31 25 
32 101 0   0:07:06,7 32 23 
33 139 8123740 Коноплёв Александр 2002 0:07:07,0 33 21 
34 146 8151366 Титов Даниил 2001 0:07:08,4 34 19 
35 127 8151541 Смолов Александр 2002 0:07:08,8 35 17 
36 116 8150782 Рытиков Илья 2001 0:07:11,0 36 15 
37 106 8150850 Зверев Данил 2001 0:07:13,9 37 14 
38 142 8138814 Соловьев Михаил 2001 0:07:14,5 38 13 
39 122 8142172 Красильников Дмитрий 2001 0:07:15,0 39 12 
40 134 8151470 Каваленко Владислав 2002 0:07:16,5 40 11 
41 123 8135470 Королев Андрей 2002 0:07:17,8 41 10 
42 115 8151238 Шаверов Артем 2002 0:07:22,9 42 
42 151 8149943 Нестеров Даниил 2002 0:07:22,9 42 
44 119 8127141 Лоцманов Ярослав 2001 0:07:32,2 44 
45 156 8151267 Ляпунов Данила 2001 0:07:32,3 45 
46 130 8147515 Смирнов Евгений 2002 0:07:32,8 46 
47 125 8151569 Макарьев Игорь 2002 0:07:35,9 47 
48 164 8138127 Любимов Владимир 2001 0:07:36,1 48 
49 147 8163198 Вдовин Александр 2002 0:07:36,3 49 
50 150 8128120 Черток Даниил 2002 0:07:39,7 50 
51 112 8150410 Фотчин Алексей 2002 0:07:40,4 51 
52 161 8120021 Козюберда Вадим 2002 0:07:46,2 52 
53 129 8151307 Клим Ярослав 2002 0:07:47,0 53 
54 153 8150145 Шульга Артем 2002 0:07:48,1 54 
55 138 8150870 Смирнов Дмитрий 2002 0:07:50,4 55 
56 103 8128025 Медведев Максим 2001 0:07:52,4 56 
57 141 8135947 Руссу Денис 2002 0:07:59,2 57 
58 167 8137600 Царев Дмитрий 2001 0:08:04,3 58 
59 152 8127793 Басов Александр 2001 0:08:10,7 59 
60 109 8139855 Яницкий Дмитрий 2002 0:08:25,1 60 
61 143 8132637 Нелидов Андрей 2002 0:08:28,4 61 
62 117 8137515 Осипов Эрик 2002 0:09:15,6 62