Цвелодубовский трейл
Детские заезды
5 мая 2019, п. Цвелодубово
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
Ж6, 0.4 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место
1 Чистякова Елизавета UltraMotiv 16 2014 00:02:16,2 1
М6, 0.4 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место
1 Верещагина Василиса 7 2013 00:01:44,5 1
2 Здебловский Семён 4 2014 00:01:44,8 2
3 Деньжонков Алексей Adidas Runners 21 2013 00:01:51,2 3
4 Сибирский Богдан 26 2013 00:02:00,2 4
5 Котенков Семен Роскедр 20 2014 00:02:01,0 5
Ж8, 0.8 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР 1 круг Результат Место
1 Грушко Алиса 13 2011 00:01:28,1 00:03:19,1 1
2 Боброва Снежана Drive 2 2012 00:01:27,0 00:03:28,0 2
3 Тарарощенко Анастасия 5 2012 00:01:46,8 00:03:33,4 3
4 Дудкина Мирослава 15 2012 00:01:53,3 00:04:26,4 4
5 Вакуленко Евдокия Санкт-Петербург 23 2012 00:02:02,5 00:04:29,8 5
М8, 0.8 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР 1 круг Результат Место
1 Здебловский Константин 3 2011 00:01:17,4 00:02:47,4 1
2 Верещагин Ярослав 6 2011 00:01:20,7 00:02:59,4 2
3 Нагибович Дмитрий VOKUEVA TEAM 18 2011 00:01:23,7 00:03:11,8 3
4 Паладиев Антон Drive 19 2012 00:01:33,5 00:03:13,0 4
5 Победоносцев Константин ПитерКросс 17 2012 00:01:39,3 00:03:34,0 5
6 Усик Юрий Невская ДЮСШОР 2 14 2012 00:01:59,8 00:04:12,0 6
7 Деньжонков Александр Adidas Runners 22 2011 00:02:07,2 00:04:43,5 7
Ж10, 1.0 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР 1 круг 2 круг Результат Место
1 Кунгурова Милана Stroganova 10 2010 00:01:33,6 00:03:40,2 00:05:31,5 1
М10, 1.0 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР 1 круг 2 круг Результат Место
1 Музиль Александр Stroganova 8 2009 00:01:24,7 00:03:03,2 00:04:45,8 1
2 Чешков Леонид Сосновка 24 2009 00:01:27,2 00:03:17,7 00:05:00,5 2
3 Семкин Платон Stroganova 12 2009 00:01:27,7 00:03:18,5 00:05:05,4 3
4 Бурый Федор Stroganova 9 2010 00:01:33,4 00:03:39,3 00:05:19,5 4
5 Барский Эдуард 25 2010 00:01:36,2 00:03:36,8 00:05:31,2 5
6 Маменков Егор Stroganova 11 2010 00:01:56,2 00:04:13,3 00:06:13,6 6
Главный судья
Главный секретарь