Цвелодубовский веломарафон
Детские заезды
4 мая 2019, п. Цвелодубово
ПРОТОКОЛ РезультатОВ
Ж6, 0.8 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР 1 круг Результат Место
1 Демидова Дана Сосновый Бор 16 2012 00:01:25,6 00:02:59,7 в/к
2 Гаврилова Алена 51 2013 00:01:21,2 00:03:17,0 1
3 Стерхова Анна -- 45 2014 00:01:42,4 00:03:25,0 2
4 Рождественская Дарья -- 18 2014 00:01:51,3 00:03:48,1 3
М6, 0.8 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР 1 круг Результат Место
1 Попов Дмитрий -- 31 2013 00:01:21,8 00:02:39,1 1
2 Ротанский Кирилл -- 32 2013 00:01:20,7 00:02:55,5 2
3 Низяев Владимир -- 44 2013 00:01:14,2 00:02:58,3 3
4 Усик Юрий Невская СДЮШОР №2 38 2012 00:01:37,6 00:03:32,7 в/к
5 Красин Лев BikeSkiTeam Горняк 39 2014 00:01:57,4 00:04:00,8 4
6 Лопатка Егор -- 26 2014 00:02:22,7 00:04:09,7 5
7 Недорезов Григорий Гатчина 34 2014 00:01:57,0 00:04:24,2 6
8 Юдин Максим -- 29 2014 00:02:32,4 00:04:46,6 7
Ж8, 1.0 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР 1 круг 2 круг Результат Место
1 Коротких Алиса Петроградец 28 2011 00:01:05,6 00:02:19,7 00:03:31,6 1
2 Тарарощенко Анастасия -- 15 2012 00:01:13,0 00:02:25,7 00:03:32,6 2
3 Лопатка Александра -- 25 2011 00:01:09,4 00:02:26,3 00:03:49,6 3
4 Деньгина Анастасия -- 27 2011 00:01:12,3 00:02:39,5 00:04:06,0 4
5 Мамонова Елизавета 50 2011 00:01:19,3 00:02:46,3 00:04:17,5 5
6 Тимофейчук Айрина Mr.Конёк 47 2011 00:01:20,6 00:02:47,7 00:04:22,0 6
7 Шейко Вера -- 23 2012 00:01:21,3 00:02:53,3 00:04:28,6 7
8 Оношко Александра Вологда 2 2010 00:01:13,6 00:02:55,8 00:04:44,7 в/к
М8, 1.0 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР 1 круг 2 круг Результат Место
1 Рождественский Даниил -- 19 2011 00:01:03,5 00:01:56,8 00:02:55,2 1
2 Шашков Степан Пушкин, Холмские вор 4 2011 00:01:02,1 00:02:06,9 00:03:19,1 2
3 Паладиев Антон Drive 40 2012 00:01:09,1 00:02:13,7 00:03:19,5 3
4 Соколов Степан пос. Первомайское 30 2011 00:01:03,9 00:02:10,6 00:03:20,6 4
5 Синельник Константин Кудрово 24 2011 00:01:10,6 00:02:15,9 00:03:21,2 5
6 Горизонтов Никита -- 11 2012 00:01:14,4 00:02:25,1 00:03:41,4 6
7 Зобнин Костя -- 5 2012 00:01:16,0 00:02:30,3 00:03:42,6 7
8 Смирнов Петр Горняк 8 2012 00:01:14,1 00:02:29,7 00:03:49,3 8
9 Горюнцов Юрий СОШ Фаворит 43 2012 00:01:18,9 00:02:51,7 00:04:25,5 9
10 Рузавин Кирилл -- 17 2011 00:01:15,0 00:03:08,5 00:04:40,5 10
11 Игнатюк Матвей PSI Systems 6 2012 00:03:11,3 СОШЕЛ
Ж10, 1.5 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР 1 круг 2 круг Результат Место
1 Яновская Василиса Ландыши 41 2009 00:01:13,6 00:02:32,9 00:03:55,8 1
2 Иванова Мария Горные вершины 12 2010 00:01:12,5 00:02:35,1 00:03:58,6 2
3 Агафонова Ксения Адмиралтеец 42 2009 00:01:20,6 00:02:41,7 00:04:03,4 3
4 Павленко Эвелина Сиреневые хорьки 36 2009 00:01:20,0 00:02:53,1 00:04:29,3 4
5 Абросимова Софья -- 37 2010 00:02:04,4 00:03:53,2 00:05:45,7 5
М10, 1.5 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР 1 круг 2 круг Результат Место
1 Гаврилов Егор ARCADASPORT.RU сдюсш 52 2010 00:00:59,4 00:02:00,2 00:03:03,2 1
2 Семенов Лев Невская СДЮШОР №2 20 2009 00:01:07,5 00:02:24,2 00:03:39,7 2
3 Романуха Мирослав -- 3 2009 00:01:09,7 00:02:26,8 00:03:44,4 3
4 Ломилов Данила Локомотив 33 2010 00:01:22,0 00:02:42,6 00:04:00,9 4
5 Шейко Алексей -- 22 2010 00:01:16,6 00:02:41,0 00:04:03,7 5
6 Недорезов Егор Гатчина 35 2009 00:01:26,6 00:02:56,1 00:04:21,4 6
7 Аббасов Егор IT-Formula 48 2010 00:01:27,8 00:02:54,8 00:04:24,3 7
8 Курятков Марк 13 2014 00:01:18,1 00:02:46,7 00:04:26,0 8
9 Демидов Николай Ас Сестрорецк 9 2009 00:01:24,7 00:03:05,4 00:04:54,8 9
10 Мамонов Артем 49 2009 00:01:33,9 00:03:16,1 00:04:56,6 10
11 Горизонтов Евгений -- 10 2010 00:01:45,0 00:03:18,0 00:05:09,3 11
12 Гришин Алексей -- 14 2010 00:01:34,5 00:03:25,7 00:05:18,7 12
Ж12, 2.0 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР 1 круг 2 круг 3 круг Результат Место
1 Ахмонен Арина -- 46 2008 00:01:08,2 00:02:23,8 00:03:44,5 00:05:08,6 1
М12, 2.0 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР 1 круг 2 круг 3 круг Результат Место
1 Смирнов Марк Горняк 7 2008 00:01:04,8 00:02:13,8 00:03:25,7 00:04:36,0 1
2 Семенов Николай Невская СДЮШОР №2 21 2007 00:01:07,4 00:02:19,5 00:03:34,4 00:04:47,7 2
Главный судья
Главный секретарь