Sprint Tour SPb 2018 - 3 этап
MASS-SPRINT
19.09.2018, Выборгский р-н
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
Мужчины, 18 КП, 3.100 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 38) 8( 39) 9( 40) 10( 49) 11( 42) 12( 43) 13( 36) 14( 44) 15( 45) 16( 46) 17( 47) 18( 48)
1 Кашин Даниил СПб Nord West МС 417 1998 00:15:13 1 0:55( 6) 1:09( 9) 0:35( 6) 1:39( 2) 0:29( 2) 0:54( 1) 0:59( 2) 0:26( 1) 0:21( 1) 0:21( 2) 1:08( 7) 0:49( 5) 0:41( 2) 1:12( 1) 1:02( 3) 0:38( 1) 1:17( 4) 0:29( 1)
0:55( 6) 2:04( 6) 2:39( 5) 4:18( 2) 4:47( 2) 5:41( 2) 6:40( 1) 7:06( 1) 7:27( 1) 7:48( 1) 8:56( 1) 9:45( 1) 10:26( 1) 11:38( 1) 12:40( 1) 13:18( 1) 14:35( 1) 15:04( 1)
2 Поляков Дмитрий СПб Nord West МС 405 1994 00:15:37 2 0:54( 5) 1:08( 6) 0:32( 2) 1:37( 1) 0:29( 2) 0:56( 5) 1:10( 11) 0:28( 6) 0:24( 11) 0:20( 1) 1:04( 1) 0:48( 1) 0:40( 1) 1:13( 2) 1:20( 35) 0:41( 3) 1:14( 1) 0:29( 1)
0:54( 5) 2:02( 4) 2:34( 3) 4:11( 1) 4:40( 1) 5:36( 1) 6:46( 2) 7:14( 2) 7:38( 3) 7:58( 2) 9:02( 2) 9:50( 2) 10:30( 2) 11:43( 2) 13:03( 3) 13:44( 2) 14:58( 2) 15:27( 2)
3 Масловский Дима Белгородская обл. МС 407 1991 00:15:42 3 1:02( 20) 1:07( 5) 0:34( 3) 1:44( 5) 0:28( 1) 0:54( 1) 1:00( 3) 0:26( 1) 0:22( 4) 0:21( 2) 1:07( 5) 0:49( 5) 0:41( 2) 1:15( 4) 1:14( 22) 0:43( 7) 1:15( 2) 0:30( 3)
1:02( 20) 2:09( 12) 2:43( 9) 4:27( 7) 4:55( 4) 5:49( 4) 6:49( 3) 7:15( 3) 7:37( 2) 7:58( 2) 9:05( 3) 9:54( 3) 10:35( 3) 11:50( 3) 13:04( 4) 13:47( 4) 15:02( 3) 15:32( 3)
4 Степанов Никита СПб Nord West МС 409 1995 00:15:45 4 1:03( 23) 1:03( 1) 0:34( 3) 1:46( 8) 0:30( 5) 0:55( 3) 1:02( 5) 0:27( 4) 0:22( 4) 0:21( 2) 1:06( 4) 0:48( 1) 0:41( 2) 1:19( 10) 1:02( 3) 0:46( 13) 1:19( 7) 0:31( 10)
1:03( 23) 2:06( 9) 2:40( 6) 4:26( 5) 4:56( 6) 5:51( 5) 6:53( 5) 7:20( 4) 7:42( 5) 8:03( 5) 9:09( 5) 9:57( 5) 10:38( 4) 11:57( 4) 12:59( 2) 13:45( 3) 15:04( 4) 15:35( 4)
5 Цветков Дмитрий ЛО Кузьмолово ЗМС 93 1983 00:15:50 5 0:58( 10) 1:06( 4) 0:34( 3) 1:44( 5) 0:29( 2) 0:55( 3) 1:06( 6) 0:28( 6) 0:21( 1) 0:21( 2) 1:05( 3) 0:48( 1) 0:49( 19) 1:15( 4) 1:09( 15) 0:41( 3) 1:18( 5) 0:32( 15)
0:58( 10) 2:04( 6) 2:38( 4) 4:22( 3) 4:51( 3) 5:46( 3) 6:52( 4) 7:20( 4) 7:41( 4) 8:02( 4) 9:07( 4) 9:55( 4) 10:44( 5) 11:59( 5) 13:08( 5) 13:49( 5) 15:07( 5) 15:39( 5)
6 Мартыновский Слава СПб Nord West 411 1999 00:16:02 6 0:53( 2) 1:04( 2) 0:35( 6) 1:54( 16) 0:33( 18) 0:58( 9) 1:23( 36) 0:28( 6) 0:21( 1) 0:21( 2) 1:04( 1) 0:49( 5) 0:42( 5) 1:15( 4) 1:04( 6) 0:40( 2) 1:16( 3) 0:31( 10)
0:53( 2) 1:57( 1) 2:32( 2) 4:26( 5) 4:59( 7) 5:57( 7) 7:20( 14) 7:48( 12) 8:09( 11) 8:30( 10) 9:34( 7) 10:23( 6) 11:05( 6) 12:20( 6) 13:24( 6) 14:04( 6) 15:20( 6) 15:51( 6)
7 Кудрявцев Николай СПб Nord West I 401 2000 00:16:16 7 0:52( 1) 1:09( 9) 0:40( 19) 1:51( 15) 0:31( 7) 0:59( 13) 1:11( 13) 0:27( 4) 0:24( 11) 0:21( 2) 1:20( 26) 0:52( 11) 0:43( 7) 1:14( 3) 0:59( 1) 0:43( 7) 1:19( 7) 0:31( 10)
0:52( 1) 2:01( 3) 2:41( 8) 4:32( 9) 5:03( 9) 6:02( 9) 7:13( 9) 7:40( 8) 8:04( 8) 8:25( 8) 9:45( 9) 10:37( 9) 11:20( 9) 12:34( 8) 13:33( 8) 14:16( 8) 15:35( 8) 16:06( 7)
8 Степанов Дмитрий СПб Nord West I 22 2000 00:16:16 = 7 0:53( 2) 1:09( 9) 0:38( 11) 1:43( 3) 0:32( 13) 0:59( 13) 1:16( 20) 0:28( 6) 0:22( 4) 0:23( 12) 1:09( 8) 0:51( 9) 0:44( 9) 1:17( 7) 1:06( 10) 0:41( 3) 1:22( 14) 0:33( 18)
0:53( 2) 2:02( 4) 2:40( 6) 4:23( 4) 4:55( 4) 5:54( 6) 7:10( 7) 7:38( 7) 8:00( 7) 8:23( 7) 9:32( 6) 10:23( 6) 11:07( 7) 12:24( 7) 13:30( 7) 14:11( 7) 15:33( 7) 16:06( 7)
9 Рослов Дмитрий СПб Балт. берег-Ф III 9 2000 00:16:32 9 0:57( 9) 1:12( 17) 0:38( 11) 1:47( 9) 0:32( 13) 1:00( 15) 1:12( 14) 0:30( 16) 0:27( 27) 0:24( 19) 1:07( 5) 0:52( 11) 0:42( 5) 1:21( 15) 1:03( 5) 0:47( 17) 1:21( 12) 0:30( 3)
0:57( 9) 2:09( 12) 2:47( 13) 4:34( 10) 5:06( 10) 6:06( 12) 7:18( 12) 7:48( 12) 8:15( 14) 8:39( 14) 9:46( 10) 10:38( 10) 11:20( 9) 12:41( 10) 13:44( 10) 14:31( 10) 15:52( 10) 16:22( 9)
10 Житухин Дима СПб Nord West МС 419 1990 00:16:33 10 1:00( 15) 1:08( 6) 0:39( 14) 1:48( 13) 0:31( 7) 0:57( 6) 1:09( 9) 0:30( 16) 0:24( 11) 0:23( 12) 1:13( 13) 0:51( 9) 0:43( 7) 1:18( 8) 1:08( 12) 0:44( 9) 1:23( 15) 0:33( 18)
1:00( 15) 2:08( 10) 2:47( 13) 4:35( 11) 5:06( 10) 6:03( 10) 7:12( 8) 7:42( 9) 8:06( 9) 8:29( 9) 9:42( 8) 10:33( 8) 11:16( 8) 12:34( 8) 13:42( 9) 14:26( 9) 15:49( 9) 16:22( 9)
11 Александров Степан ЛО Ингрия КМС 47 2000 00:16:37 11 1:01( 17) 1:11( 15) 0:37( 8) 1:47( 9) 0:31( 7) 0:57( 6) 1:17( 24) 0:28( 6) 0:24( 11) 0:23( 12) 1:13( 13) 0:55( 17) 0:45( 10) 1:19( 10) 1:05( 7) 0:45( 10) 1:19( 7) 0:30( 3)
1:01( 17) 2:12( 17) 2:49( 15) 4:36( 12) 5:07( 12) 6:04( 11) 7:21( 15) 7:49( 14) 8:13( 12) 8:36( 12) 9:49( 11) 10:44( 12) 11:29( 11) 12:48( 11) 13:53( 11) 14:38( 11) 15:57( 11) 16:27( 11)
12 Ботыгин Даниил ЛО Ингрия 40 1999 00:17:21 12 0:58( 10) 1:11( 15) 0:37( 8) 1:55( 18) 0:32( 13) 0:58( 9) 1:06( 6) 0:30( 16) 0:27( 27) 0:24( 19) 1:12( 11) 0:53( 14) 0:50( 22) 1:20( 14) 1:11( 16) 1:00( 50) 1:36( 32) 0:30( 3)
0:58( 10) 2:09( 12) 2:46( 12) 4:41( 14) 5:13( 14) 6:11( 14) 7:17( 10) 7:47( 11) 8:14( 13) 8:38( 13) 9:50( 12) 10:43( 11) 11:33( 12) 12:53( 12) 14:04( 12) 15:04( 12) 16:40( 13) 17:10( 12)
13 Кирьянов Юрий ЛО Ингрия МС 413 1988 00:17:24 13 0:59( 14) 1:10( 12) 0:54( 68) 1:50( 14) 0:33( 18) 1:03( 17) 1:00( 3) 0:59( 84) 0:23( 7) 0:22( 8) 1:09( 8) 0:55( 17) 0:48( 15) 1:26( 19) 1:08( 12) 0:41( 3) 1:19( 7) 0:33( 18)
0:59( 14) 2:09( 12) 3:03( 22) 4:53( 16) 5:26( 17) 6:29( 17) 7:29( 16) 8:28( 17) 8:51( 17) 9:13( 17) 10:22( 15) 11:17( 15) 12:05( 15) 13:31( 15) 14:39( 15) 15:20( 14) 16:39( 12) 17:12( 13)
14 Ушаков Михаил ЛО КМС 43 2000 00:17:30 14 1:02( 20) 1:19( 25) 0:39( 14) 1:47( 9) 0:31( 7) 1:02( 16) 0:58( 1) 0:53( 80) 0:24( 11) 0:24( 19) 1:15( 17) 0:57( 22) 0:49( 19) 1:19( 10) 1:12( 19) 0:46( 13) 1:33( 28) 0:30( 3)
1:02( 20) 2:21( 22) 3:00( 20) 4:47( 15) 5:18( 15) 6:20( 15) 7:18( 12) 8:11( 15) 8:35( 15) 8:59( 15) 10:14( 13) 11:11( 13) 12:00( 13) 13:19( 13) 14:31( 13) 15:17( 13) 16:50( 14) 17:20( 14)
15 Васильев Кирилл СПб Петродворец 49 2000 00:17:38 15 1:01( 17) 1:18( 24) 0:41( 21) 1:54( 16) 0:37( 33) 1:05( 19) 1:20( 30) 0:32( 23) 0:25( 17) 0:23( 12) 1:11( 10) 0:54( 15) 0:46( 14) 1:18( 8) 1:11( 16) 0:51( 26) 1:27( 17) 0:32( 15)
1:01( 17) 2:19( 21) 3:00( 20) 4:54( 18) 5:31( 19) 6:36( 18) 7:56( 19) 8:28( 17) 8:53( 18) 9:16( 18) 10:27( 16) 11:21( 16) 12:07( 16) 13:25( 14) 14:36( 14) 15:27( 15) 16:54( 15) 17:26( 15)
16 Данчишен Сергей СПб Охта 67 1974 00:17:42 16 0:58( 10) 1:17( 21) 0:39( 14) 2:02( 22) 0:34( 23) 1:09( 24) 1:14( 18) 0:28( 6) 0:23( 7) 0:22( 8) 1:12( 11) 0:57( 22) 0:45( 10) 1:40( 33) 1:11( 16) 0:46( 13) 1:18( 5) 0:37( 34)
0:58( 10) 2:15( 18) 2:54( 17) 4:56( 19) 5:30( 18) 6:39( 19) 7:53( 18) 8:21( 16) 8:44( 16) 9:06( 16) 10:18( 14) 11:15( 14) 12:00( 13) 13:40( 16) 14:51( 17) 15:37( 17) 16:55( 16) 17:32( 16)
17 Долинин Владимир ЛО ELECTRORUN 54 1999 00:17:53 17 0:56( 7) 1:08( 6) 0:39( 14) 2:10( 24) 0:30( 5) 1:05( 19) 1:13( 15) 0:54( 82) 0:24( 11) 0:22( 8) 1:17( 21) 0:50( 8) 0:54( 35) 1:19( 10) 1:05( 7) 0:49( 21) 1:34( 29) 0:33( 18)
0:56( 7) 2:04( 6) 2:43( 9) 4:53( 16) 5:23( 16) 6:28( 16) 7:41( 17) 8:35( 20) 8:59( 20) 9:21( 19) 10:38( 17) 11:28( 17) 12:22( 18) 13:41( 17) 14:46( 16) 15:35( 16) 17:09( 17) 17:42( 17)
18 Сивачук Роман Сертолово-Сестрорецк КМС 24 2000 00:18:01 18 0:56( 7) 1:13( 18) 0:42( 26) 1:47( 9) 0:32( 13) 0:57( 6) 1:10( 11) 0:28( 6) 0:23( 7) 0:24( 19) 2:07( 75) 0:52( 11) 0:48( 15) 1:47( 39) 1:05( 7) 0:45( 10) 1:24( 16) 0:31( 10)
0:56( 7) 2:09( 12) 2:51( 16) 4:38( 13) 5:10( 13) 6:07( 13) 7:17( 10) 7:45( 10) 8:08( 10) 8:32( 11) 10:39( 18) 11:31( 18) 12:19( 17) 14:06( 19) 15:11( 18) 15:56( 18) 17:20( 18) 17:51( 18)
19 Клочев Александр СПб Петродворец 57 2000 00:18:25 19 1:00( 15) 1:16( 20) 0:41( 21) 1:59( 20) 0:36( 27) 1:09( 24) 1:15( 19) 0:34( 31) 0:26( 21) 0:25( 29) 1:21( 27) 0:57( 22) 0:48( 15) 1:31( 21) 1:16( 25) 0:50( 23) 1:32( 25) 0:38( 41)
1:00( 15) 2:16( 19) 2:57( 18) 4:56( 19) 5:32( 20) 6:41( 20) 7:56( 19) 8:30( 19) 8:56( 19) 9:21( 19) 10:42( 19) 11:39( 19) 12:27( 19) 13:58( 18) 15:14( 19) 16:04( 19) 17:36( 19) 18:14( 19)
20 Худяков Александр СПб 23 1989 00:18:46 20 1:02( 20) 1:21( 30) 0:47( 47) 2:20( 38) 0:32( 13) 1:10( 28) 1:19( 27) 0:31( 21) 0:25( 17) 0:25( 29) 1:19( 25) 0:55( 17) 0:51( 25) 1:36( 27) 1:13( 21) 0:48( 19) 1:30( 22) 0:32( 15)
1:02( 20) 2:23( 24) 3:10( 24) 5:30( 27) 6:02( 26) 7:12( 25) 8:31( 24) 9:02( 24) 9:27( 24) 9:52( 24) 11:11( 22) 12:06( 23) 12:57( 22) 14:33( 22) 15:46( 21) 16:34( 21) 18:04( 20) 18:36( 20)
21 Mogilnyy Ilya ЛО @ilusha_mogilnyi МС 5 1997 00:19:03 21 3:25( 89) 1:10( 12) 0:38( 11) 1:44( 5) 0:33( 18) 0:58( 9) 1:13( 15) 0:32( 23) 0:25( 17) 0:23( 12) 1:14( 16) 0:54( 15) 0:45( 10) 1:21( 15) 0:59( 1) 0:45( 10) 1:20( 11) 0:31( 10)
3:25( 89) 4:35( 83) 5:13( 77) 6:57( 62) 7:30( 61) 8:28( 55) 9:41( 45) 10:13( 41) 10:38( 39) 11:01( 38) 12:15( 35) 13:09( 32) 13:54( 31) 15:15( 28) 16:14( 23) 16:59( 23) 18:19( 22) 18:50( 21)
22 Зноев Николай СПб ALKO-STOP КМС 80 1985 00:19:04 22 1:06( 28) 1:15( 19) 0:44( 34) 2:11( 26) 0:36( 27) 1:13( 38) 1:19( 27) 0:31( 21) 0:27( 27) 0:25( 29) 1:13( 13) 1:00( 28) 0:57( 47) 1:35( 26) 1:14( 22) 0:58( 46) 1:29( 19) 0:38( 41)
1:06( 28) 2:21( 22) 3:05( 23) 5:16( 24) 5:52( 23) 7:05( 23) 8:24( 23) 8:55( 22) 9:22( 23) 9:47( 23) 11:00( 20) 12:00( 21) 12:57( 22) 14:32( 21) 15:46( 21) 16:44( 22) 18:13( 21) 18:51( 22)
23 Ляшков Ефим Новг.обл. О-Здоровья КМС 4 1995 00:19:25 23 1:18( 47) 1:17( 21) 0:41( 21) 1:58( 19) 0:33( 18) 1:06( 21) 1:26( 43) 0:29( 13) 0:26( 21) 0:23( 12) 1:25( 37) 0:59( 27) 0:45( 10) 1:54( 47) 1:50( 65) 0:46( 13) 1:21( 12) 0:39( 48)
1:18( 47) 2:35( 33) 3:16( 33) 5:14( 21) 5:47( 21) 6:53( 21) 8:19( 21) 8:48( 21) 9:14( 21) 9:37( 21) 11:02( 21) 12:01( 22) 12:46( 20) 14:40( 23) 16:30( 27) 17:16( 26) 18:37( 23) 19:16( 24)
24 Ахметжанов Ренат СПб Сертолово КМС 44 2000 00:19:25 = 23 1:17( 43) 1:26( 44) 0:43( 30) 2:07( 23) 0:36( 27) 1:10( 28) 1:26( 43) 0:33( 26) 0:26( 21) 0:27( 38) 1:32( 55) 0:57( 22) 0:48( 15) 1:32( 22) 1:17( 27) 0:51( 26) 1:29( 19) 0:36( 32)
1:17( 43) 2:43( 43) 3:26( 40) 5:33( 28) 6:09( 29) 7:19( 28) 8:45( 28) 9:18( 27) 9:44( 27) 10:11( 27) 11:43( 28) 12:40( 27) 13:28( 27) 15:00( 24) 16:17( 24) 17:08( 24) 18:37( 23) 19:13( 23)
25 Петров Владимир СПб Северный Ветер I 31 1998 00:19:30 25 1:09( 32) 1:21( 30) 0:43( 30) 2:20( 38) 0:35( 24) 1:09( 24) 1:25( 42) 0:30( 16) 0:27( 27) 0:25( 29) 1:18( 23) 0:56( 21) 1:00( 54) 1:50( 42) 1:16( 25) 0:50( 23) 1:31( 23) 0:34( 23)
1:09( 32) 2:30( 30) 3:13( 28) 5:33( 28) 6:08( 28) 7:17( 26) 8:42( 27) 9:12( 25) 9:39( 25) 10:04( 25) 11:22( 24) 12:18( 24) 13:18( 24) 15:08( 27) 16:24( 25) 17:14( 25) 18:45( 25) 19:19( 25)
26 Минов Андрей ЛО Эверест Кировск КМС 37 1988 00:19:45 26 1:04( 24) 1:21( 30) 0:45( 39) 2:19( 35) 0:37( 33) 1:13( 38) 1:19( 27) 0:35( 34) 0:28( 36) 0:29( 48) 1:23( 31) 1:01( 29) 0:52( 28) 1:40( 33) 1:19( 32) 0:53( 33) 1:40( 40) 0:35( 27)
1:04( 24) 2:25( 25) 3:10( 24) 5:29( 26) 6:06( 27) 7:19( 28) 8:38( 26) 9:13( 26) 9:41( 26) 10:10( 26) 11:33( 26) 12:34( 26) 13:26( 26) 15:06( 25) 16:25( 26) 17:18( 27) 18:58( 26) 19:33( 26)
27 Федосин Антон СПб I 82 1979 00:19:50 27 1:15( 40) 1:19( 25) 0:45( 39) 2:37( 47) 0:40( 48) 1:08( 23) 1:16( 20) 0:37( 43) 0:27( 27) 0:24( 19) 1:21( 27) 0:58( 26) 0:55( 38) 1:33( 25) 1:31( 50) 0:47( 17) 1:29( 19) 0:35( 27)
1:15( 40) 2:34( 31) 3:19( 34) 5:56( 38) 6:36( 37) 7:44( 33) 9:00( 31) 9:37( 31) 10:04( 31) 10:28( 30) 11:49( 29) 12:47( 29) 13:42( 29) 15:15( 28) 16:46( 30) 17:33( 29) 19:02( 27) 19:37( 27)
28 Литвинов Александр ЛО Гатчина КТТиБ КМС 53 1976 00:20:02 28 1:12( 36) 1:27( 45) 0:42( 26) 2:15( 31) 0:39( 42) 1:12( 37) 1:23( 36) 0:29( 13) 0:29( 41) 0:28( 42) 1:22( 30) 1:03( 32) 0:50( 22) 1:36( 27) 1:25( 44) 1:00( 50) 1:31( 23) 0:49( 66)
1:12( 36) 2:39( 37) 3:21( 36) 5:36( 32) 6:15( 31) 7:27( 31) 8:50( 30) 9:19( 28) 9:48( 28) 10:16( 29) 11:38( 27) 12:41( 28) 13:31( 28) 15:07( 26) 16:32( 28) 17:32( 28) 19:03( 28) 19:52( 28)
29 Викентьев Владислав СПб Калинка 50 2000 00:20:05 29 1:08( 30) 1:28( 47) 0:45( 39) 2:14( 28) 0:40( 48) 1:11( 33) 1:23( 36) 0:30( 16) 0:29( 41) 0:24( 19) 1:15( 17) 1:06( 42) 0:52( 28) 1:56( 49) 1:24( 42) 0:51( 26) 1:42( 43) 0:37( 34)
1:08( 30) 2:36( 35) 3:21( 36) 5:35( 31) 6:15( 31) 7:26( 30) 8:49( 29) 9:19( 28) 9:48( 28) 10:12( 28) 11:27( 25) 12:33( 25) 13:25( 25) 15:21( 30) 16:45( 29) 17:36( 30) 19:18( 29) 19:55( 29)
30 Гаскевич Сергей ЛО Дрим Тим КМС 20 1967 00:20:19 30 1:22( 51) 1:24( 38) 0:44( 34) 2:32( 46) 0:36( 27) 1:16( 48) 1:13( 15) 0:35( 34) 0:26( 21) 0:26( 35) 1:21( 27) 1:19( 58) 0:51( 25) 1:37( 29) 1:17( 27) 0:52( 31) 1:36( 32) 0:38( 41)
1:22( 51) 2:46( 46) 3:30( 43) 6:02( 41) 6:38( 38) 7:54( 38) 9:07( 33) 9:42( 33) 10:08( 32) 10:34( 32) 11:55( 30) 13:14( 34) 14:05( 34) 15:42( 33) 16:59( 32) 17:51( 32) 19:27( 30) 20:05( 30)
31 Маслов Алексей СПб 110% I 2 1978 00:20:22 31 1:10( 34) 1:24( 38) 0:41( 21) 2:39( 50) 0:37( 33) 1:13( 38) 1:35( 50) 0:33( 26) 0:25( 17) 0:26( 35) 1:18( 23) 1:01( 29) 0:50( 22) 1:50( 42) 1:18( 31) 0:57( 43) 1:35( 30) 0:40( 50)
1:10( 34) 2:34( 31) 3:15( 30) 5:54( 36) 6:31( 35) 7:44( 33) 9:19( 36) 9:52( 34) 10:17( 33) 10:43( 33) 12:01( 32) 13:02( 30) 13:52( 30) 15:42( 33) 17:00( 33) 17:57( 34) 19:32( 32) 20:12( 32)
32 Баландин Алексей ЛО Эверест Кировск МС 36 1990 00:20:22 = 31 1:04( 24) 1:21( 30) 0:49( 59) 2:19( 35) 0:36( 27) 1:09( 24) 1:16( 20) 0:47( 69) 0:42( 79) 0:27( 38) 1:27( 44) 1:12( 53) 0:55( 38) 1:37( 29) 1:19( 32) 0:52( 31) 1:36( 32) 0:38( 41)
1:04( 24) 2:25( 25) 3:14( 29) 5:33( 28) 6:09( 29) 7:18( 27) 8:34( 25) 9:21( 30) 10:03( 30) 10:30( 31) 11:57( 31) 13:09( 32) 14:04( 33) 15:41( 32) 17:00( 33) 17:52( 33) 19:28( 31) 20:06( 31)
33 Мосейчук Павел СПб Iю 18 1982 00:20:29 33 1:16( 42) 1:19( 25) 0:40( 19) 2:54( 60) 0:31( 7) 1:10( 28) 1:23( 36) 0:41( 54) 0:28( 36) 0:26( 35) 1:16( 19) 1:03( 32) 0:52( 28) 1:32( 22) 1:19( 32) 0:51( 26) 2:03( 57) 0:33( 18)
1:16( 42) 2:35( 33) 3:15( 30) 6:09( 45) 6:40( 41) 7:50( 36) 9:13( 34) 9:54( 35) 10:22( 35) 10:48( 35) 12:04( 33) 13:07( 31) 13:59( 32) 15:31( 31) 16:50( 31) 17:41( 31) 19:44( 33) 20:17( 33)
34 Баталов Григорий СПб Балт. звезда 19 1977 00:20:55 34 1:24( 54) 1:29( 49) 0:48( 53) 2:11( 26) 0:46( 66) 1:21( 55) 1:20( 30) 0:42( 58) 0:31( 52) 0:31( 59) 1:25( 37) 1:03( 32) 0:57( 47) 1:32( 22) 1:06( 10) 1:06( 60) 1:42( 43) 0:45( 58)
1:24( 54) 2:53( 51) 3:41( 50) 5:52( 35) 6:38( 38) 7:59( 41) 9:19( 36) 10:01( 38) 10:32( 38) 11:03( 39) 12:28( 37) 13:31( 37) 14:28( 37) 16:00( 35) 17:06( 35) 18:12( 35) 19:54( 34) 20:39( 34)
35 Павловский Глеб СПб Балт. берег-Ф II 15 2000 00:20:59 35 1:13( 37) 1:30( 53) 0:48( 53) 2:16( 32) 0:40( 48) 1:34( 72) 1:21( 34) 0:36( 42) 0:30( 48) 0:29( 48) 1:26( 41) 1:04( 37) 0:49( 19) 1:56( 49) 1:17( 27) 0:54( 38) 1:46( 49) 0:37( 34)
1:13( 37) 2:43( 43) 3:31( 45) 5:47( 33) 6:27( 33) 8:01( 42) 9:22( 39) 9:58( 37) 10:28( 37) 10:57( 37) 12:23( 36) 13:27( 36) 14:16( 36) 16:12( 37) 17:29( 37) 18:23( 37) 20:09( 35) 20:46( 35)
36 Кузьмин Василий СПб ALKO-STOP МС 75 1986 00:21:03 36 1:07( 29) 1:20( 28) 0:43( 30) 2:40( 52) 0:38( 39) 1:10( 28) 1:26( 43) 0:35( 34) 0:38( 70) 0:28( 42) 1:24( 36) 1:05( 38) 0:58( 50) 2:07( 58) 1:24( 42) 0:53( 33) 1:37( 37) 0:37( 34)
1:07( 29) 2:27( 27) 3:10( 24) 5:50( 34) 6:28( 34) 7:38( 32) 9:04( 32) 9:39( 32) 10:17( 33) 10:45( 34) 12:09( 34) 13:14( 34) 14:12( 35) 16:19( 38) 17:43( 38) 18:36( 38) 20:13( 36) 20:50( 36)
37 Якушев Антон СПб Мохер 51 1982 00:21:06 37 1:44( 69) 1:29( 49) 0:45( 39) 2:27( 43) 0:39( 42) 1:14( 42) 1:20( 30) 0:34( 31) 0:33( 55) 0:25( 29) 1:23( 31) 1:05( 38) 0:54( 35) 1:30( 20) 1:22( 39) 0:57( 43) 1:54( 52) 0:37( 34)
1:44( 69) 3:13( 63) 3:58( 62) 6:25( 52) 7:04( 50) 8:18( 50) 9:38( 43) 10:12( 40) 10:45( 42) 11:10( 41) 12:33( 39) 13:38( 38) 14:32( 38) 16:02( 36) 17:24( 36) 18:21( 36) 20:15( 37) 20:52( 37)
38 Кисиль Лука ЛО Ингрия I 59 2000 00:21:08 38 1:17( 43) 1:25( 42) 0:42( 26) 2:54( 60) 0:39( 42) 1:17( 51) 1:41( 55) 0:35( 34) 0:36( 63) 0:28( 42) 1:23( 31) 1:09( 48) 0:52( 28) 1:39( 32) 1:15( 24) 0:53( 33) 1:36( 32) 0:35( 27)
1:17( 43) 2:42( 42) 3:24( 38) 6:18( 49) 6:57( 48) 8:14( 46) 9:55( 50) 10:30( 47) 11:06( 48) 11:34( 48) 12:57( 46) 14:06( 46) 14:58( 46) 16:37( 42) 17:52( 39) 18:45( 39) 20:21( 38) 20:56( 38)
39 Русаков Сергей СПб Азимут I 32 1988 00:21:23 39 1:18( 47) 1:35( 62) 0:50( 60) 2:18( 33) 0:40( 48) 1:14( 42) 1:40( 54) 0:35( 34) 0:28( 36) 0:30( 54) 1:28( 46) 1:11( 51) 0:57( 47) 1:42( 36) 1:30( 49) 0:59( 48) 1:38( 39) 0:36( 32)
1:18( 47) 2:53( 51) 3:43( 52) 6:01( 40) 6:41( 42) 7:55( 39) 9:35( 41) 10:10( 39) 10:38( 39) 11:08( 40) 12:36( 40) 13:47( 42) 14:44( 42) 16:26( 41) 17:56( 40) 18:55( 40) 20:33( 40) 21:09( 40)
40 Егоров Иван СПб КМС 1 1989 00:21:35 40 1:15( 40) 1:24( 38) 0:46( 44) 2:48( 59) 0:38( 39) 1:15( 46) 1:30( 47) 0:37( 43) 0:29( 41) 0:30( 54) 1:25( 37) 1:05( 38) 0:56( 45) 1:46( 38) 1:37( 54) 0:56( 41) 1:48( 51) 0:38( 41)
1:15( 40) 2:39( 37) 3:25( 39) 6:13( 47) 6:51( 46) 8:06( 43) 9:36( 42) 10:13( 41) 10:42( 41) 11:12( 42) 12:37( 41) 13:42( 40) 14:38( 41) 16:24( 40) 18:01( 41) 18:57( 42) 20:45( 41) 21:23( 41)
41 Рыжов Антон СПб rsbor.ru I 14 1987 00:21:43 41 1:30( 63) 1:25( 42) 0:50( 60) 2:39( 50) 0:36( 27) 1:15( 46) 1:46( 62) 0:35( 34) 0:30( 48) 0:25( 29) 1:23( 31) 1:03( 32) 0:56( 45) 2:03( 55) 1:26( 46) 0:51( 26) 1:42( 43) 0:30( 3)
1:30( 63) 2:55( 53) 3:45( 53) 6:24( 51) 7:00( 49) 8:15( 47) 10:01( 51) 10:36( 49) 11:06( 48) 11:31( 47) 12:54( 45) 13:57( 45) 14:53( 45) 16:56( 43) 18:22( 44) 19:13( 43) 20:55( 42) 21:25( 42)
42 Буланин Николай СПб 55 2000 00:21:45 42 1:05( 26) 1:23( 37) 0:42( 26) 2:10( 24) 0:38( 39) 1:48( 79) 1:33( 48) 0:35( 34) 0:30( 48) 0:28( 42) 1:36( 59) 1:11( 51) 0:58( 50) 2:19( 63) 1:21( 37) 0:57( 43) 1:44( 48) 0:35( 27)
1:05( 26) 2:28( 28) 3:10( 24) 5:20( 25) 5:58( 25) 7:46( 35) 9:19( 36) 9:54( 35) 10:24( 36) 10:52( 36) 12:28( 37) 13:39( 39) 14:37( 39) 16:56( 43) 18:17( 43) 19:14( 44) 20:58( 43) 21:33( 43)
43 Сидоров Илья ЛО Ингрия КМС 77 2000 00:21:51 43 1:08( 30) 1:20( 28) 0:47( 47) 2:00( 21) 0:40( 48) 1:11( 33) 1:16( 20) 0:33( 26) 0:26( 21) 0:24( 19) 1:26( 41) 0:48( 1) 0:52( 28) 1:21( 15) 1:12( 19) 0:53( 33) 4:48( 77) 0:35( 27)
1:08( 30) 2:28( 28) 3:15( 30) 5:15( 22) 5:55( 24) 7:06( 24) 8:22( 22) 8:55( 22) 9:21( 22) 9:45( 22) 11:11( 22) 11:59( 20) 12:51( 21) 14:12( 20) 15:24( 20) 16:17( 20) 21:05( 44) 21:40( 44)
44 Таратута Антон СПб O-Kirishi I 52 1986 00:22:08 44 1:25( 56) 1:24( 38) 1:25( 87) 3:02( 68) 0:37( 33) 1:19( 52) 1:17( 24) 0:32( 23) 0:34( 58) 0:31( 59) 1:23( 31) 1:13( 54) 0:55( 38) 1:41( 35) 1:40( 57) 0:48( 19) 1:35( 30) 0:34( 23)
1:25( 56) 2:49( 49) 4:14( 65) 7:16( 66) 7:53( 65) 9:12( 62) 10:29( 57) 11:01( 56) 11:35( 56) 12:06( 55) 13:29( 50) 14:42( 50) 15:37( 49) 17:18( 49) 18:58( 50) 19:46( 48) 21:21( 45) 21:55( 45)
45 Гаврилов Павел СПб 29 1981 00:22:26 45 1:13( 37) 1:27( 45) 0:50( 60) 3:00( 65) 0:37( 33) 1:21( 55) 1:24( 40) 0:33( 26) 0:28( 36) 0:29( 48) 1:28( 46) 1:06( 42) 0:55( 38) 2:26( 65) 1:22( 39) 0:59( 48) 1:58( 55) 0:37( 34)
1:13( 37) 2:40( 39) 3:30( 43) 6:30( 53) 7:07( 52) 8:28( 55) 9:52( 47) 10:25( 46) 10:53( 46) 11:22( 45) 12:50( 44) 13:56( 44) 14:51( 43) 17:17( 48) 18:39( 47) 19:38( 47) 21:36( 47) 22:13( 47)
46 Шувалов Олег СПб ИНЦ РАН II 21 1988 00:22:27 46 1:13( 37) 1:28( 47) 0:46( 44) 2:30( 45) 0:42( 59) 1:38( 76) 1:22( 35) 0:38( 51) 0:29( 41) 0:29( 48) 1:31( 52) 1:06( 42) 1:00( 54) 2:07( 58) 1:29( 48) 1:05( 57) 1:56( 53) 0:42( 54)
1:13( 37) 2:41( 40) 3:27( 41) 5:57( 39) 6:39( 40) 8:17( 49) 9:39( 44) 10:17( 43) 10:46( 43) 11:15( 44) 12:46( 43) 13:52( 43) 14:52( 44) 16:59( 45) 18:28( 45) 19:33( 46) 21:29( 46) 22:11( 46)
47 Дворкин Александр СПб БЭСкарго 68 1972 00:22:30 47 2:08( 78) 2:01( 84) 0:53( 66) 2:40( 52) 0:35( 24) 1:21( 55) 1:17( 24) 0:37( 43) 0:29( 41) 0:32( 63) 1:28( 46) 1:17( 57) 0:51( 25) 1:49( 41) 1:21( 37) 0:49( 21) 1:32( 25) 0:38( 41)
2:08( 78) 4:09( 77) 5:02( 75) 7:42( 69) 8:17( 67) 9:38( 66) 10:55( 61) 11:32( 61) 12:01( 61) 12:33( 60) 14:01( 54) 15:18( 54) 16:09( 53) 17:58( 53) 19:19( 53) 20:08( 52) 21:40( 48) 22:18( 48)
48 Черноиванов Вячеслав СПб ВКА 25 1999 00:22:32 48 1:10( 34) 1:35( 62) 0:47( 47) 3:37( 82) 0:35( 24) 1:30( 68) 1:24( 40) 0:33( 26) 0:38( 70) 0:27( 38) 1:27( 44) 1:03( 32) 0:55( 38) 2:04( 56) 1:08( 12) 0:54( 38) 2:03( 57) 0:30( 3)
1:10( 34) 2:45( 45) 3:32( 46) 7:09( 65) 7:44( 63) 9:14( 63) 10:38( 59) 11:11( 58) 11:49( 59) 12:16( 56) 13:43( 51) 14:46( 51) 15:41( 50) 17:45( 50) 18:53( 49) 19:47( 49) 21:50( 51) 22:20( 49)
49 Болдин Павел СПб I 84 1987 00:22:35 49 1:24( 54) 1:22( 35) 0:47( 47) 2:38( 49) 0:39( 42) 1:25( 60) 1:54( 70) 0:35( 34) 0:36( 63) 0:31( 59) 1:34( 57) 1:07( 47) 1:24( 73) 1:52( 46) 1:22( 39) 0:55( 40) 1:36( 32) 0:40( 50)
1:24( 54) 2:46( 46) 3:33( 47) 6:11( 46) 6:50( 45) 8:15( 47) 10:09( 52) 10:44( 51) 11:20( 52) 11:51( 52) 13:25( 49) 14:32( 49) 15:56( 51) 17:48( 51) 19:10( 51) 20:05( 50) 21:41( 49) 22:21( 50)
50 Иванов Андрей ЛО Кузьмолово 110% I 6 1962 00:22:47 50 1:23( 53) 1:36( 65) 0:57( 72) 2:46( 56) 0:47( 70) 1:34( 72) 1:36( 51) 0:39( 53) 0:32( 54) 0:30( 54) 1:28( 46) 1:13( 54) 1:01( 58) 1:51( 45) 1:25( 44) 0:53( 33) 1:41( 42) 0:39( 48)
1:23( 53) 2:59( 56) 3:56( 58) 6:42( 58) 7:29( 60) 9:03( 60) 10:39( 60) 11:18( 60) 11:50( 60) 12:20( 58) 13:48( 53) 15:01( 52) 16:02( 52) 17:53( 52) 19:18( 52) 20:11( 53) 21:52( 52) 22:31( 51)
51 Чупров Денис СПб ВАС КМС 41 1999 00:22:57 51 1:01( 17) 1:17( 21) 0:39( 14) 2:18( 33) 0:33( 18) 1:07( 22) 5:38( 88) 0:29( 13) 0:26( 21) 0:24( 19) 1:17( 21) 0:55( 17) 0:53( 33) 1:25( 18) 1:17( 27) 1:06( 60) 1:27( 17) 0:34( 23)
1:01( 17) 2:18( 20) 2:57( 18) 5:15( 22) 5:48( 22) 6:55( 22) 12:33( 74) 13:02( 72) 13:28( 69) 13:52( 68) 15:09( 58) 16:04( 56) 16:57( 56) 18:22( 55) 19:39( 54) 20:45( 54) 22:12( 54) 22:46( 52)
52 Самбура Дмитрий СПб 31КП-Сестрорецк 73 1988 00:22:58 52 1:17( 43) 1:21( 30) 0:41( 21) 2:46( 56) 0:39( 42) 1:11( 33) 1:20( 30) 1:28( 86) 0:27( 27) 0:24( 19) 1:32( 55) 1:02( 31) 1:11( 64) 1:55( 48) 1:20( 35) 0:56( 41) 2:14( 65)
1:17( 43) 2:38( 36) 3:19( 34) 6:05( 42) 6:44( 43) 7:55( 39) 9:15( 35) 10:43( 50) 11:10( 50) 11:34( 48) 13:06( 47) 14:08( 47) 15:19( 47) 17:14( 47) 18:34( 46) 19:30( 45) 21:44( 50)
53 Митенков Андрей СПб Азимут КМС 46 1962 00:23:14 53 1:25( 56) 1:44( 74) 0:47( 47) 2:24( 41) 0:44( 63) 1:19( 52) 1:48( 65) 0:37( 43) 0:31( 52) 0:30( 54) 1:28( 46) 1:06( 42) 0:58( 50) 1:48( 40) 1:37( 54) 1:21( 71) 1:58( 55) 0:54( 68)
1:25( 56) 3:09( 61) 3:56( 58) 6:20( 50) 7:04( 50) 8:23( 52) 10:11( 53) 10:48( 53) 11:19( 51) 11:49( 50) 13:17( 48) 14:23( 48) 15:21( 48) 17:09( 46) 18:46( 48) 20:07( 51) 22:05( 53) 22:59( 53)
54 Таширев Денис СПб 3 1982 00:23:54 54 1:50( 70) 1:40( 70) 0:58( 73) 2:14( 28) 0:42( 59) 1:21( 55) 1:46( 62) 0:37( 43) 0:30( 48) 0:38( 79) 1:30( 51) 1:28( 66) 0:55( 38) 1:56( 49) 1:36( 52) 1:34( 73) 1:47( 50) 0:40( 50)
1:50( 70) 3:30( 68) 4:28( 68) 6:42( 58) 7:24( 58) 8:45( 59) 10:31( 58) 11:08( 57) 11:38( 57) 12:16( 56) 13:46( 52) 15:14( 53) 16:09( 53) 18:05( 54) 19:41( 55) 21:15( 55) 23:02( 55) 23:42( 54)
55 Петренко Олег ЛО Романовка КМС 71 1989 00:24:00 55 1:17( 43) 1:31( 56) 0:48( 53) 2:29( 44) 0:43( 62) 1:20( 54) 3:15( 84) 0:37( 43) 0:41( 76) 0:32( 63) 1:31( 52) 1:10( 49) 1:00( 54) 2:05( 57) 1:27( 47) 1:01( 52) 1:42( 43) 0:37( 34)
1:17( 43) 2:48( 48) 3:36( 48) 6:05( 42) 6:48( 44) 8:08( 44) 11:23( 65) 12:00( 63) 12:41( 64) 13:13( 63) 14:44( 55) 15:54( 55) 16:54( 55) 18:59( 56) 20:26( 56) 21:27( 56) 23:09( 56) 23:46( 55)
56 Шеин Александр ЛО 74 1979 00:25:42 56 1:22( 51)
1:22( 51)
57 Гуреев Максим СПб Mile-Sport IIIю 69 1963 00:26:03 57 2:01( 74) 1:40( 70) 0:55( 69) 2:56( 63) 0:46( 66) 1:31( 69) 1:46( 62) 0:43( 60) 0:42( 79) 0:41( 84) 1:34( 57) 1:14( 56) 1:20( 71) 2:28( 68) 1:47( 61) 1:01( 52) 1:57( 54) 0:45( 58)
2:01( 74) 3:41( 71) 4:36( 70) 7:32( 67) 8:18( 68) 9:49( 67) 11:35( 66) 12:18( 66) 13:00( 66) 13:41( 66) 15:15( 59) 16:29( 59) 17:49( 59) 20:17( 58) 22:04( 58) 23:05( 58) 25:02( 57) 25:47( 56)
58 Полубояринов Антон СПб БЭСкарго 89 1974 00:26:15 58 1:30( 63) 1:34( 60) 0:48( 53) 3:07( 72) 0:58( 84) 1:38( 76) 1:37( 52) 0:50( 74) 0:33( 55) 0:32( 63) 1:51( 64) 1:21( 61) 1:12( 66) 2:33( 70) 1:45( 59) 1:13( 64) 2:10( 62) 0:48( 62)
1:30( 63) 3:04( 60) 3:52( 57) 6:59( 63) 7:57( 66) 9:35( 65) 11:12( 63) 12:02( 64) 12:35( 63) 13:07( 62) 14:58( 56) 16:19( 57) 17:31( 58) 20:04( 57) 21:49( 57) 23:02( 57) 25:12( 58) 26:00( 57)
59 Низкий Роман ЛО Эверест 42 1979 00:27:03 59 2:59( 88) 1:38( 69) 0:55( 69) 2:26( 42) 0:42( 59) 1:26( 61) 2:11( 78) 0:43( 60) 0:37( 67) 0:33( 67) 2:00( 70) 1:57( 74) 1:03( 59) 2:26( 65) 1:46( 60) 1:02( 54) 1:37( 37) 0:48( 62)
2:59( 88) 4:37( 85) 5:32( 82) 7:58( 72) 8:40( 72) 10:06( 69) 12:17( 71) 13:00( 70) 13:37( 71) 14:10( 70) 16:10( 62) 18:07( 64) 19:10( 63) 21:36( 65) 23:22( 64) 24:24( 62) 26:01( 59) 26:49( 58)
60 Кисиль Олег ЛО Ингрия МС 13 1968 00:27:08 60 1:51( 72) 1:54( 77) 0:59( 74) 3:29( 80) 0:48( 73) 1:51( 81) 2:13( 79) 0:38( 51) 0:40( 74) 0:36( 74) 1:44( 62) 1:29( 68) 1:04( 61) 2:02( 53) 1:39( 56) 1:03( 55) 2:11( 63) 0:43( 56)
1:51( 72) 3:45( 72) 4:44( 73) 8:13( 75) 9:01( 75) 10:52( 77) 13:05( 76) 13:43( 76) 14:23( 76) 14:59( 75) 16:43( 65) 18:12( 65) 19:16( 65) 21:18( 62) 22:57( 60) 24:00( 59) 26:11( 60) 26:54( 59)
61 Пигарев Константин СПб Mile-Sport I 26 1964 00:27:18 61 1:26( 58) 1:59( 82) 1:02( 79) 3:19( 76) 0:51( 79) 1:29( 63) 2:05( 76) 0:43( 60) 0:35( 61) 0:41( 84) 2:01( 71) 1:19( 58) 1:20( 71) 2:19( 63) 1:48( 62) 1:08( 63) 2:15( 66) 0:42( 54)
1:26( 58) 3:25( 65) 4:27( 67) 7:46( 71) 8:37( 70) 10:06( 69) 12:11( 69) 12:54( 69) 13:29( 70) 14:10( 70) 16:11( 63) 17:30( 60) 18:50( 62) 21:09( 61) 22:57( 60) 24:05( 60) 26:20( 61) 27:02( 60)
62 Денисов Фёдор ЛО Кузьмлово 35 2000 00:27:29 62 2:55( 87) 1:30( 53) 1:09( 83) 2:56( 63) 0:49( 74) 1:29( 63) 1:34( 49) 0:42( 58) 0:46( 84) 0:30( 54) 1:44( 62) 1:26( 64) 1:07( 62) 1:59( 52) 2:18( 71) 1:18( 68) 2:13( 64) 0:50( 67)
2:55( 87) 4:25( 81) 5:34( 83) 8:30( 78) 9:19( 78) 10:48( 76) 12:22( 72) 13:04( 73) 13:50( 74) 14:20( 72) 16:04( 61) 17:30( 60) 18:37( 61) 20:36( 59) 22:54( 59) 24:12( 61) 26:25( 62) 27:15( 61)
63 Волков Петр СПб Северный Ветер I 8 2000 00:27:46 63 1:41( 68) 1:56( 80) 1:00( 76) 3:44( 84) 0:49( 74) 1:34( 72) 1:53( 69) 0:52( 77) 0:41( 76) 0:44( 86) 1:57( 69) 1:30( 69) 1:15( 69) 1:50( 42) 1:55( 66) 1:14( 65) 2:08( 59) 0:47( 61)
1:41( 68) 3:37( 70) 4:37( 72) 8:21( 76) 9:10( 77) 10:44( 75) 12:37( 75) 13:29( 75) 14:10( 75) 14:54( 74) 16:51( 66) 18:21( 66) 19:36( 66) 21:26( 64) 23:21( 63) 24:35( 64) 26:43( 63) 27:30( 62)
64 Калайдин Станислав СПб Северный Ветер 10 1961 00:27:51 64 1:34( 66) 1:54( 77) 1:02( 79) 3:15( 75) 0:53( 80) 1:33( 70) 2:00( 74) 0:49( 72) 0:42( 79) 0:38( 79) 2:07( 75) 1:33( 71) 1:13( 67) 2:07( 58) 1:49( 64) 1:18( 68) 2:18( 69) 0:48( 62)
1:34( 66) 3:28( 67) 4:30( 69) 7:45( 70) 8:38( 71) 10:11( 72) 12:11( 69) 13:00( 70) 13:42( 73) 14:20( 72) 16:27( 64) 18:00( 63) 19:13( 64) 21:20( 63) 23:09( 62) 24:27( 63) 26:45( 64) 27:33( 63)
65 Парфенов Петр СПб Paralympic Hopes 85 1979 00:28:31 65 1:50( 70) 1:59( 82) 1:09( 83) 3:08( 73) 0:46( 66) 1:33( 70) 1:42( 56) 0:34( 31) 0:34( 58) 0:33( 67) 1:16( 19) 2:28( 78) 1:00( 54) 2:13( 61) 3:05( 76) 1:05( 57) 2:09( 60) 1:01( 72)
1:50( 70) 3:49( 74) 4:58( 74) 8:06( 73) 8:52( 74) 10:25( 73) 12:07( 68) 12:41( 68) 13:15( 68) 13:48( 67) 15:04( 57) 17:32( 62) 18:32( 60) 20:45( 60) 23:50( 65) 24:55( 65) 27:04( 65) 28:05( 64)
66 Одинцов Никита ЛО Эверест Кировск КМС 78 1994 00:28:38 66 2:00( 73) 1:30( 53) 0:44( 34) 3:25( 78) 0:55( 81) 1:29( 63) 1:44( 60) 0:41( 54) 0:38( 70) 0:32( 63) 1:40( 60) 1:10( 49) 0:55( 38) 5:22( 79) 2:23( 73) 0:58( 46) 1:40( 40) 0:38( 41)
2:00( 73) 3:30( 68) 4:14( 65) 7:39( 68) 8:34( 69) 10:03( 68) 11:47( 67) 12:28( 67) 13:06( 67) 13:38( 65) 15:18( 60) 16:28( 58) 17:23( 57) 22:45( 69) 25:08( 70) 26:06( 69) 27:46( 66) 28:24( 65)
67 Скурихин Андрей СПб Сосновка 34 1974 00:29:09 67 2:45( 84) 1:35( 62) 1:08( 82) 3:22( 77) 0:47( 70) 1:35( 75) 3:14( 83) 0:45( 63) 0:37( 67) 0:33( 67) 1:26( 41) 1:24( 63) 0:59( 53) 2:14( 62) 2:06( 67) 1:06( 60) 2:15( 66) 0:58( 71)
2:45( 84) 4:20( 79) 5:28( 80) 8:50( 80) 9:37( 79) 11:12( 79) 14:26( 81) 15:11( 81) 15:48( 81) 16:21( 80) 17:47( 70) 19:11( 70) 20:10( 69) 22:24( 67) 24:30( 67) 25:36( 67) 27:51( 67) 28:49( 67)
68 Томилов Константин ЛО Кузьмолово IIIю 72 2000 00:29:11 68 2:06( 76) 1:42( 73) 0:48( 53) 3:34( 81) 0:37( 33) 1:22( 59) 3:30( 86) 0:48( 70) 0:36( 63) 0:35( 71) 1:43( 61) 1:27( 65) 1:08( 63) 3:15( 72) 1:33( 51) 1:05( 57) 2:15( 66) 0:44( 57)
2:06( 76) 3:48( 73) 4:36( 70) 8:10( 74) 8:47( 73) 10:09( 71) 13:39( 80) 14:27( 80) 15:03( 80) 15:38( 79) 17:21( 68) 18:48( 68) 19:56( 68) 23:11( 70) 24:44( 69) 25:49( 68) 28:04( 69) 28:48( 66)
69 Жирнов Андрей СПб Runlab I 11 1983 00:29:20 69 2:15( 81) 1:58( 81) 1:00( 76) 3:37( 82) 0:50( 77) 1:29( 63) 2:00( 74) 0:48( 70) 0:43( 83) 0:36( 74) 2:03( 72) 1:22( 62) 1:11( 64) 2:27( 67) 1:36( 52) 1:16( 67) 2:46( 74) 1:03( 73)
2:15( 81) 4:13( 78) 5:13( 77) 8:50( 80) 9:40( 80) 11:09( 78) 13:09( 77) 13:57( 77) 14:40( 77) 15:16( 76) 17:19( 67) 18:41( 67) 19:52( 67) 22:19( 66) 23:55( 66) 25:11( 66) 27:57( 68) 29:00( 68)
70 Кострицкий Михаил СПб Дефспорт I 38 1991 00:30:49 70 1:05( 26) 1:53( 76) 0:59( 74) 2:47( 58) 0:44( 63) 4:17( 89) 1:42( 56) 0:50( 74) 0:41( 76) 0:35( 71) 1:56( 68) 1:20( 60) 1:34( 74) 2:02( 53) 2:10( 69) 2:19( 76) 2:44( 73) 0:46( 60)
1:05( 26) 2:58( 54) 3:57( 61) 6:44( 60) 7:28( 59) 11:45( 82) 13:27( 79) 14:17( 79) 14:58( 79) 15:33( 78) 17:29( 69) 18:49( 69) 20:23( 70) 22:25( 68) 24:35( 68) 26:54( 70) 29:38( 70) 30:24( 69)
71 Судаков Евгений СПб 91 1978 00:31:03 71 2:27( 82) 1:37( 66) 1:01( 78) 3:46( 86) 0:49( 74) 1:50( 80) 1:54( 70) 0:49( 72) 0:34( 58) 0:36( 74) 2:32( 77) 2:10( 76) 1:03( 59) 2:30( 69) 2:41( 74) 1:27( 72) 2:09( 60) 0:48( 62)
2:27( 82) 4:04( 75) 5:05( 76) 8:51( 82) 9:40( 80) 11:30( 80) 13:24( 78) 14:13( 78) 14:47( 78) 15:23( 77) 17:55( 71) 20:05( 71) 21:08( 71) 23:38( 71) 26:19( 71) 27:46( 71) 29:55( 71) 30:43( 70)
72 Гицба Тимур СПб Северный Ветер I 81 2000 00:31:54 72 2:12( 79) 2:24( 88) 0:52( 65) 3:44( 84) 1:05( 87) 2:56( 87) 1:37( 52) 0:52( 77) 0:46( 84) 0:31( 59) 1:51( 64) 1:30( 69) 1:18( 70) 3:32( 75) 2:06( 67) 1:03( 55) 2:26( 70) 0:54( 68)
2:12( 79) 4:36( 84) 5:28( 80) 9:12( 83) 10:17( 83) 13:13( 84) 14:50( 82) 15:42( 82) 16:28( 82) 16:59( 81) 18:50( 72) 20:20( 72) 21:38( 72) 25:10( 72) 27:16( 72) 28:19( 72) 30:45( 72) 31:39( 71)
73 Мурай Василий СПб ИНЦ РАН 66 1988 00:32:56 73 2:13( 80) 1:52( 75) 3:10( 90) 3:03( 69) 0:40( 48) 2:28( 85) 3:27( 85) 0:53( 80) 0:33( 55) 0:33( 67) 1:53( 67) 1:28( 66) 1:56( 76) 3:04( 71) 1:48( 62) 1:15( 66) 1:43( 47) 0:40( 50)
2:13( 80) 4:05( 76) 7:15( 86) 10:18( 85) 10:58( 85) 13:26( 85) 16:53( 85) 17:46( 85) 18:19( 85) 18:52( 84) 20:45( 75) 22:13( 75) 24:09( 75) 27:13( 75) 29:01( 74) 30:16( 74) 31:59( 73) 32:39( 72)
74 Кронин Григорий СПб 16 1974 00:34:17 74 2:49( 85) 2:17( 86) 1:04( 81) 3:27( 79) 0:56( 82) 2:04( 84) 3:03( 82) 0:52( 77) 0:35( 61) 0:36( 74) 1:51( 64) 1:37( 73) 1:14( 68) 3:31( 74) 2:22( 72) 1:39( 74) 2:34( 72) 1:15( 74)
2:49( 85) 5:06( 86) 6:10( 85) 9:37( 84) 10:33( 84) 12:37( 83) 15:40( 84) 16:32( 83) 17:07( 83) 17:43( 82) 19:34( 73) 21:11( 73) 22:25( 73) 25:56( 73) 28:18( 73) 29:57( 73) 32:31( 74) 33:46( 73)
75 Котлярский Александр СПб Северный Ветер 48 1967 00:43:31 75 3:35( 90) 3:04( 90) 1:35( 88) 4:57( 88) 1:22( 89) 2:35( 86) 2:45( 80) 1:31( 88) 1:05( 88) 1:01( 88) 3:04( 79) 2:02( 75) 2:09( 77) 3:30( 73) 2:45( 75) 1:39( 74) 3:08( 75) 1:26( 76)
3:35( 90) 6:39( 88) 8:14( 88) 13:11( 88) 14:33( 88) 17:08( 88) 19:53( 88) 21:24( 87) 22:29( 87) 23:30( 86) 26:34( 77) 28:36( 77) 30:45( 77) 34:15( 77) 37:00( 76) 38:39( 76) 41:47( 76) 43:13( 75)
76 Мухин Корней СПб Веселые пупырки 58 2000 00:48:28 76 2:37( 83) 2:56( 89) 1:43( 89) 4:32( 87) 1:01( 85) 3:45( 88) 3:00( 81) 3:29( 89) 0:46( 84) 0:44( 86) 2:56( 78) 2:14( 77) 2:49( 79) 4:03( 76) 2:16( 70) 3:42( 77) 4:12( 76) 1:24( 75)
2:37( 83) 5:33( 87) 7:16( 87) 11:48( 87) 12:49( 87) 16:34( 87) 19:34( 87) 23:03( 88) 23:49( 88) 24:33( 87) 27:29( 78) 29:43( 78) 32:32( 78) 36:35( 78) 38:51( 77) 42:33( 77) 46:45( 77) 48:09( 76)
77 Фархутдинов Равиль СПб Дефспорт МС 7 1981 Дисквал. 1:29( 61) 1:32( 57) 0:48( 53) 2:43( 55) 0:40( 48) 1:14( 42) 1:26( 43) 0:41( 54) 0:28( 36) 0:29( 48)
1:29( 61) 3:01( 58) 3:49( 55) 6:32( 55) 7:12( 54) 8:26( 53) 9:52( 47) 10:33( 48) 11:01( 47) 11:30( 46)
78 Николаев Василий СПб Красногвардеец 17 1986 Дисквал.
79 Попов Артём Inov-8 Team Russia МС 403 1991 Дисквал. 0:53( 2) 1:05( 3) 0:31( 1)
0:53( 2) 1:58( 2) 2:29( 1)
80 Храмота Дмитрий СПб 27 1999 Дисквал. 29:59( 93)
29:59( 93)
81 Мурашко Денис СПб Петродворец МС 28 1994 Дисквал. 0:58( 10) 1:10( 12) 0:37( 8) 1:43( 3) 0:31( 7) 0:58( 9) 1:09( 9) 0:26( 1) 0:23( 7) 0:23( 12)
0:58( 10) 2:08( 10) 2:45( 11) 4:28( 8) 4:59( 7) 5:57( 7) 7:06( 6) 7:32( 6) 7:55( 6) 8:18( 6)
82 Подсевалов Александр СПб Runlab 33 1986 Дисквал. 1:32( 65) 1:29( 49) 0:46( 44) 2:19( 35) 1:04( 86) 1:11( 33) 2:07( 77) 0:45( 63) 0:27( 27) 0:40( 82)
1:32( 65) 3:01( 58) 3:47( 54) 6:06( 44) 7:10( 53) 8:21( 51) 10:28( 56) 11:13( 59) 11:40( 58) 12:20( 58)
83 Никитин Кирилл СПб Веселые пупырки 63 2000 Дисквал. 6:09( 92) 1:41( 72) 0:51( 63) 6:33( 89) 0:41( 58) 1:13( 38) 1:43( 59) 0:45( 63) 1:30( 89) 0:22( 8) 1:31( 52) 1:06( 42) 0:54( 35) 1:38( 31)
6:09( 92) 7:50( 90) 8:41( 90) 15:14( 89) 15:55( 89) 17:08( 88) 18:51( 86) 19:36( 86) 21:06( 86) 21:28( 85) 22:59( 76) 24:05( 76) 24:59( 76) 26:37( 74)
84 Степанов Андрей СПб 39 1970 Дисквал. 2:06( 76) 2:18( 87) 1:15( 85) 3:10( 74) 0:57( 83) 1:55( 82) 3:44( 87) 1:08( 85) 0:42( 79) 0:39( 81) 2:06( 74) 1:33( 71) 1:36( 75) 4:21( 78) 6:36( 78) 1:20( 70) 2:27( 71) 0:55( 70)
2:06( 76) 4:24( 80) 5:39( 84) 8:49( 79) 9:46( 82) 11:41( 81) 15:25( 83) 16:33( 84) 17:15( 84) 17:54( 83) 20:00( 74) 21:33( 74) 23:09( 74) 27:30( 76) 34:06( 75) 35:26( 75) 37:53( 75) 38:48( 74)
85 Хамицевич Роман СПб КМС 45 1978 Дисквал. 2:04( 75) 1:22( 35) 0:44( 34) 2:21( 40) 0:47( 70) 1:10( 28) 1:06( 6) 0:46( 66) 0:27( 27) 0:27( 38) 1:25( 37) 1:05( 38) 0:53( 33) 1:45( 37) 1:43( 58) 0:50( 23) 1:32( 25) 0:34( 23)
2:04( 75) 3:26( 66) 4:10( 64) 6:31( 54) 7:18( 56) 8:28( 55) 9:34( 40) 10:20( 44) 10:47( 44) 11:14( 43) 12:39( 42) 13:44( 41) 14:37( 39) 16:22( 39) 18:05( 42) 18:55( 40) 20:27( 39) 21:01( 39)
86 Сайдаковский Михаил ЛО Кузьмолово Iю 56 1999 Дисквал. 1:18( 47) 1:55( 79) 0:53( 66) 2:55( 62) 0:46( 66) 1:38( 76) 1:56( 72) 0:50( 74) 0:39( 73) 0:35( 71)
1:18( 47) 3:13( 63) 4:06( 63) 7:01( 64) 7:47( 64) 9:25( 64) 11:21( 64) 12:11( 65) 12:50( 65) 13:25( 64)
87 Бибич Андрей СПб 31КП-Сестрорецк 62 1970 Дисквал. 1:19( 50) 1:33( 59) 0:44( 34) 2:41( 54) 0:39( 42) 1:14( 42) 1:42( 56) 0:54( 82) 0:36( 63) 0:28( 42)
1:19( 50) 2:52( 50) 3:36( 48) 6:17( 48) 6:56( 47) 8:10( 45) 9:52( 47) 10:46( 52) 11:22( 53) 11:50( 51)
88 Привалов Александр СПб Привалка I 76 1963 Дисквал. 5:08( 91) 2:11( 85) 1:19( 86) 3:00( 65) 1:06( 88) 1:55( 82) 12:24( 89) 1:28( 86) 0:54( 87) 0:37( 78) 2:03( 72) 8:04( 79) 2:19( 78) 4:06( 77) 4:32( 77)
5:08( 91) 7:19( 89) 8:38( 89) 11:38( 86) 12:44( 86) 14:39( 86) 27:03( 89) 28:31( 89) 29:25( 89) 30:02( 88) 32:05( 79) 40:09( 79) 42:28( 79) 46:34( 79) 51:06( 78)
89 Malin Sergei СПб SableX.team 64 1980 Дисквал. 2:52( 86) 1:37( 66) 0:55( 69) 3:04( 70) 0:40( 48) 1:26( 61) 1:58( 73) 0:41( 54) 0:27( 27) 0:24( 19)
2:52( 86) 4:29( 82) 5:24( 79) 8:28( 77) 9:08( 76) 10:34( 74) 12:32( 73) 13:13( 74) 13:40( 72) 14:04( 69)
90 Вторушин Петр СПб 12 1991 Дисквал. 1:26( 58) 1:34( 60) 0:51( 63) 3:01( 67) 0:45( 65) 1:29( 63) 1:49( 67) 0:46( 66) 0:40( 74) 0:40( 82)
1:26( 58) 3:00( 57) 3:51( 56) 6:52( 61) 7:37( 62) 9:06( 61) 10:55( 61) 11:41( 62) 12:21( 62) 13:01( 61)
91 Стрижов Игорь ЛО II 70 1985 Дисквал. 1:34( 66) 1:37( 66) 0:45( 39) 2:37( 47) 0:50( 77) 1:03( 17) 1:45( 61) 0:46( 66) 0:37( 67) 0:28( 42)
1:34( 66) 3:11( 62) 3:56( 58) 6:33( 56) 7:23( 57) 8:26( 53) 10:11( 53) 10:57( 55) 11:34( 55) 12:02( 54)
92 Гарифуллин Михаил СПб Веселые пупырки 79 2000 Дисквал.
93 Юсупов Артём ЛО Кузьмолово II 86 2000 Дисквал. 1:27( 60)
1:27( 60)
94 Ковалев Тимофей СПб АВРОРА I 88 1999 Дисквал. 1:09( 32) 1:32( 57) 0:47( 47) 3:05( 71) 0:40( 48) 1:16( 48) 1:48( 65) 0:37( 43) 0:29( 41) 0:29( 48)
1:09( 32) 2:41( 40) 3:28( 42) 6:33( 56) 7:13( 55) 8:29( 58) 10:17( 55) 10:54( 54) 11:23( 54) 11:52( 53)
95 Лебедев Александр СПб Белые Ночи I 65 1974 Дисквал. 1:29( 61) 1:29( 49) 0:43( 30) 2:14( 28) 0:40( 48) 1:16( 48) 1:52( 68) 0:37( 43) 0:29( 41)
1:29( 61) 2:58( 54) 3:41( 50) 5:55( 37) 6:35( 36) 7:51( 37) 9:43( 46) 10:20( 44) 10:49( 45)
Женщины, 12 КП, 2.300 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место 1( 34) 2( 37) 3( 38) 4( 39) 5( 49) 6( 41) 7( 43) 8( 36) 9( 45) 10( 46) 11( 47) 12( 48)
1 Рудная Анастасия СПб Nord West 412 1990 00:13:02 1 2:16( 4) 1:18( 8) 0:52( 4) 0:28( 1) 0:30( 2) 1:12( 2) 0:52( 1) 0:42( 2) 1:58( 1) 0:48( 5) 1:23( 1) 0:32( 2)
2:16( 4) 3:34( 3) 4:26( 3) 4:54( 2) 5:24( 2) 6:36( 2) 7:28( 1) 8:10( 1) 10:08( 1) 10:56( 1) 12:19( 1) 12:51( 1)
2 Елизарова Ольга СПб Северный Ветер МС 408 1990 00:13:26 2 2:09( 1) 1:10( 2) 1:06( 34) 0:30( 3) 0:32( 3) 1:17( 5) 0:54( 2) 0:46( 3) 2:06( 2) 0:47( 4) 1:26( 3) 0:32( 2)
2:09( 1) 3:19( 1) 4:25( 2) 4:55( 3) 5:27( 3) 6:44( 3) 7:38( 2) 8:24( 2) 10:30( 2) 11:17( 2) 12:43( 2) 13:15( 2)
3 Кондрашова Наталья СПб Северный Ветер КМС 416 1997 00:13:49 3 2:12( 3) 1:09( 1) 0:52( 4) 0:32( 5) 0:32( 3) 1:16( 4) 1:12( 23) 0:48( 4) 2:17( 5) 0:45( 2) 1:31( 5) 0:32( 2)
2:12( 3) 3:21( 2) 4:13( 1) 4:45( 1) 5:17( 1) 6:33( 1) 7:45( 3) 8:33( 3) 10:50( 3) 11:35( 3) 13:06( 3) 13:38( 3)
4 Панченко Даша СПб Nord West I 410 1999 00:14:05 4 2:43( 16) 1:14( 3) 0:48( 1) 0:33( 6) 0:32( 3) 1:13( 3) 0:56( 3) 1:02( 26) 2:09( 3) 0:44( 1) 1:24( 2) 0:36( 8)
2:43( 16) 3:57( 14) 4:45( 7) 5:18( 6) 5:50( 6) 7:03( 5) 7:59( 5) 9:01( 5) 11:10( 5) 11:54( 4) 13:18( 4) 13:54( 4)
5 Бевза Татьяна СПб Nord West МС 418 1994 00:14:10 5 2:20( 7) 1:15( 4) 0:54( 9) 0:34( 12) 0:32( 3) 1:21( 9) 0:56( 3) 0:51( 6) 2:21( 6) 0:52( 9) 1:28( 4) 0:35( 5)
2:20( 7) 3:35( 4) 4:29( 4) 5:03( 4) 5:35( 4) 6:56( 4) 7:52( 4) 8:43( 4) 11:04( 4) 11:56( 5) 13:24( 5) 13:59( 5)
6 Малышева Злата СПб Nord West КМС 402 1997 00:14:56 6 2:53( 18) 1:15( 4) 1:00( 20) 0:33( 6) 0:36( 8) 1:22( 10) 1:01( 5) 0:50( 5) 2:16( 4) 0:50( 7) 1:32( 6) 0:36( 8)
2:53( 18) 4:08( 15) 5:08( 14) 5:41( 14) 6:17( 14) 7:39( 12) 8:40( 8) 9:30( 8) 11:46( 7) 12:36( 7) 14:08( 6) 14:44( 6)
7 Найдионова Антонина СПб Nord West МС 406 1990 00:15:01 7 2:22( 8) 1:20( 10) 0:51( 2) 0:34( 12) 0:37( 11) 1:23( 11) 1:03( 7) 0:52( 10) 2:35( 13) 0:53( 10) 1:42( 14) 0:36( 8)
2:22( 8) 3:42( 5) 4:33( 5) 5:07( 5) 5:44( 5) 7:07( 6) 8:10( 6) 9:02( 6) 11:37( 6) 12:30( 6) 14:12( 7) 14:48( 7)
8 Смирнова Кристина ЛО Ингрия МБУ ВСШОР МС 404 2000 00:15:21 8 2:38( 15) 1:18( 8) 1:03( 30) 0:33( 6) 0:34( 7) 1:19( 7) 1:04( 8) 0:52( 10) 2:31( 9) 0:54( 11) 1:46( 17) 0:37( 14)
2:38( 15) 3:56( 12) 4:59( 13) 5:32( 11) 6:06( 10) 7:25( 7) 8:29( 7) 9:21( 7) 11:52( 8) 12:46( 8) 14:32( 8) 15:09( 8)
9 Фомичева Татьяна Сертолово-Сестрорецк КМС 414 1994 00:15:24 9 3:00( 23) 1:17( 7) 0:57( 14) 0:33( 6) 0:36( 8) 1:20( 8) 1:14( 25) 0:51( 6) 2:25( 7) 0:50( 7) 1:34( 7) 0:35( 5)
3:00( 23) 4:17( 17) 5:14( 15) 5:47( 15) 6:23( 15) 7:43( 14) 8:57( 15) 9:48( 12) 12:13( 9) 13:03( 9) 14:37( 9) 15:12( 9)
10 Похресная Александра СПб Балт. берег-Ф III 142 2000 00:15:44 10 2:25( 9) 1:31( 21) 0:58( 16) 0:40( 30) 0:38( 18) 1:28( 15) 1:07( 12) 0:57( 17) 2:31( 9) 0:57( 15) 1:40( 9) 0:37( 14)
2:25( 9) 3:56( 12) 4:54( 11) 5:34( 12) 6:12( 13) 7:40( 13) 8:47( 11) 9:44( 11) 12:15( 10) 13:12( 10) 14:52( 10) 15:29( 10)
11 Красильникова Дарья СПб Nord West МС 125 1995 00:15:47 11 2:29( 10) 1:21( 11) 0:53( 7) 0:51( 57) 0:37( 11) 1:25( 12) 1:05( 10) 0:56( 15) 2:46( 21) 0:56( 12) 1:39( 8) 0:35( 5)
2:29( 10) 3:50( 9) 4:43( 6) 5:34( 12) 6:11( 12) 7:36( 11) 8:41( 9) 9:37( 10) 12:23( 12) 13:19( 11) 14:58( 11) 15:33( 11)
12 Хованская Анна СПб Балт. берег-Ф I 139 2000 00:15:53 12 2:31( 11) 1:24( 12) 1:21( 52) 0:33( 6) 0:37( 11) 1:28( 15) 1:02( 6) 0:54( 13) 2:34( 12) 1:00( 21) 1:40( 9) 0:37( 14)
2:31( 11) 3:55( 11) 5:16( 16) 5:49( 16) 6:26( 16) 7:54( 15) 8:56( 14) 9:50( 13) 12:24( 13) 13:24( 12) 15:04( 12) 15:41( 12)
13 Наконечная Мария СПб Белые ночи МС 115 1991 00:16:17 13 2:17( 5) 1:28( 16) 1:01( 25) 0:35( 14) 0:37( 11) 1:36( 32) 1:19( 33) 1:05( 32) 2:46( 21) 0:58( 16) 1:41( 12) 0:39( 21)
2:17( 5) 3:45( 7) 4:46( 8) 5:21( 7) 5:58( 8) 7:34( 9) 8:53( 13) 9:58( 15) 12:44( 14) 13:42( 14) 15:23( 13) 16:02( 13)
14 Решетняк Лиза СПб ST4 КМС 141 1991 00:16:36 14 2:48( 17) 1:30( 19) 1:04( 32) 0:38( 21) 0:36( 8) 1:29( 20) 1:04( 8) 1:06( 38) 2:43( 17) 1:00( 21) 1:41( 12) 0:42( 35)
2:48( 17) 4:18( 18) 5:22( 17) 6:00( 17) 6:36( 17) 8:05( 16) 9:09( 16) 10:15( 16) 12:58( 15) 13:58( 15) 15:39( 14) 16:21( 14)
15 Ботова Елизавета ЛО Кузьмолово КМС 118 2000 00:16:58 15 3:37( 44) 1:24( 12) 1:14( 46) 0:31( 4) 0:49( 50) 1:11( 1) 1:24( 45) 0:40( 1) 2:49( 25) 0:45( 2) 1:53( 26) 0:30( 1)
3:37( 44) 5:01( 30) 6:15( 30) 6:46( 29) 7:35( 30) 8:46( 23) 10:10( 25) 10:50( 21) 13:39( 19) 14:24( 18) 16:17( 17) 16:47( 16)
16 Хафизова Ингп СПб Норд вест 151 1988 00:17:07 16 3:03( 24) 1:28( 16) 0:56( 11) 0:39( 23) 0:38( 18) 1:31( 22) 1:10( 18) 1:08( 42) 2:50( 26) 0:58( 16) 1:48( 22) 0:41( 28)
3:03( 24) 4:31( 19) 5:27( 19) 6:06( 18) 6:44( 18) 8:15( 17) 9:25( 17) 10:33( 17) 13:23( 17) 14:21( 17) 16:09( 15) 16:50( 17)
17 Илларионова Екатерина ЛО БЭСкарго МС 154 1983 00:17:11 17 4:04( 53) 1:33( 23) 0:57( 14) 0:36( 16) 0:37( 11) 1:17( 5) 1:09( 16) 0:51( 6) 2:29( 8) 1:00( 21) 1:46( 17) 0:39( 21)
4:04( 53) 5:37( 47) 6:34( 42) 7:10( 37) 7:47( 35) 9:04( 29) 10:13( 26) 11:04( 23) 13:33( 18) 14:33( 19) 16:19( 18) 16:58( 18)
18 Строганова Ирина СПб Nord West КМС 114 1996 00:17:21 18 2:31( 11) 2:18( 58) 0:59( 18) 0:40( 30) 0:39( 21) 1:38( 34) 1:08( 14) 1:19( 51) 2:33( 11) 0:56( 12) 1:47( 20) 0:38( 19)
2:31( 11) 4:49( 28) 5:48( 24) 6:28( 24) 7:07( 23) 8:45( 22) 9:53( 21) 11:12( 24) 13:45( 21) 14:41( 21) 16:28( 19) 17:06( 19)
19 Ботова Анастасия ЛО Кузьмолово КМС 120 2000 00:17:21 = 18 2:57( 19) 1:39( 30) 1:23( 53) 0:33( 6) 0:49( 50) 1:28( 15) 1:16( 31) 0:52( 10) 2:55( 28) 0:48( 5) 1:51( 24) 0:38( 19)
2:57( 19) 4:36( 21) 5:59( 28) 6:32( 26) 7:21( 27) 8:49( 26) 10:05( 23) 10:57( 22) 13:52( 23) 14:40( 20) 16:31( 20) 17:09( 20)
20 Блинова Мария ЛО Ингрия I 150 2000 00:17:31 20 2:35( 14) 1:33( 23) 1:16( 48) 0:43( 42) 0:43( 33) 1:41( 41) 1:14( 25) 1:03( 29) 2:57( 30) 1:01( 25) 1:46( 17) 0:43( 36)
2:35( 14) 4:08( 15) 5:24( 18) 6:07( 19) 6:50( 19) 8:31( 19) 9:45( 20) 10:48( 20) 13:45( 21) 14:46( 22) 16:32( 21) 17:15( 21)
21 Зюхова Яна СПб Северный Ветер КМС 109 1998 00:17:39 21 3:12( 28) 1:31( 21) 1:55( 62) 0:36( 16) 0:37( 11) 1:27( 13) 1:09( 16) 1:00( 22) 2:45( 20) 0:56( 12) 1:40( 9) 0:36( 8)
3:12( 28) 4:43( 24) 6:38( 44) 7:14( 41) 7:51( 37) 9:18( 33) 10:27( 32) 11:27( 31) 14:12( 28) 15:08( 26) 16:48( 24) 17:24( 22)
22 Конькова Татьяна СПб Дефспорт КМС 135 1994 00:17:39 = 21 3:23( 33) 1:56( 50) 1:02( 27) 0:41( 37) 0:41( 25) 1:33( 28) 1:05( 10) 0:58( 20) 2:43( 17) 1:00( 21) 1:44( 15) 0:40( 24)
3:23( 33) 5:19( 40) 6:21( 33) 7:02( 33) 7:43( 32) 9:16( 32) 10:21( 30) 11:19( 28) 14:02( 25) 15:02( 24) 16:46( 23) 17:26( 23)
23 Ушанова Алена СПб ALKO-STOP 127 1992 00:17:52 23 3:03( 24) 1:30( 19) 0:56( 11) 0:39( 23) 0:46( 43) 1:40( 40) 1:10( 18) 1:01( 23) 2:57( 30) 1:08( 37) 1:55( 27) 0:43( 36)
3:03( 24) 4:33( 20) 5:29( 20) 6:08( 20) 6:54( 21) 8:34( 20) 9:44( 19) 10:45( 19) 13:42( 20) 14:50( 23) 16:45( 22) 17:28( 24)
24 Черкасская Мария СПб trailcup.ru КМС 103 1986 00:17:59 24 3:44( 47) 1:34( 25) 1:13( 43) 0:38( 21) 0:41( 25) 1:28( 15) 1:19( 33) 1:05( 32) 2:36( 14) 0:58( 16) 1:52( 25) 0:37( 14)
3:44( 47) 5:18( 38) 6:31( 39) 7:09( 36) 7:50( 36) 9:18( 33) 10:37( 35) 11:42( 34) 14:18( 31) 15:16( 29) 17:08( 28) 17:45( 25)
25 Салихова Диана СПб 100x24.RU КМС 102 1984 00:18:06 25 3:41( 46) 1:49( 42) 1:00( 20) 0:41( 37) 0:40( 22) 1:30( 21) 1:08( 14) 0:58( 20) 2:41( 15) 1:02( 26) 1:57( 33) 0:41( 28)
3:41( 46) 5:30( 45) 6:30( 38) 7:11( 39) 7:51( 37) 9:21( 36) 10:29( 33) 11:27( 31) 14:08( 27) 15:10( 27) 17:07( 27) 17:48( 26)
26 Аверина Елена СПб Северный Ветер КМС 122 1971 00:18:09 26 3:08( 26) 1:35( 26) 0:55( 10) 0:35( 14) 0:37( 11) 1:31( 22) 1:19( 33) 0:57( 17) 2:41( 15) 0:59( 19) 2:44( 58) 0:52( 53)
3:08( 26) 4:43( 24) 5:38( 21) 6:13( 21) 6:50( 19) 8:21( 18) 9:40( 18) 10:37( 18) 13:18( 16) 14:17( 16) 17:01( 25) 17:53( 27)
27 Иванова Арина СПб Nord West I 133 2000 00:18:14 27 3:27( 37) 1:49( 42) 0:59( 18) 0:41( 37) 0:41( 25) 1:31( 22) 1:11( 20) 1:02( 26) 2:46( 21) 1:04( 29) 2:05( 41) 0:39( 21)
3:27( 37) 5:16( 36) 6:15( 30) 6:56( 31) 7:37( 31) 9:08( 30) 10:19( 29) 11:21( 29) 14:07( 26) 15:11( 28) 17:16( 29) 17:55( 28)
28 Забойкина Юлия СПб Гольфстрим КМС 131 1980 00:18:20 28 3:18( 30) 1:50( 44) 1:00( 20) 0:39( 23) 0:40( 22) 1:31( 22) 1:15( 27) 1:08( 42) 2:53( 27) 1:04( 29) 2:01( 36) 0:41( 28)
3:18( 30) 5:08( 31) 6:08( 29) 6:47( 30) 7:27( 29) 8:58( 28) 10:13( 26) 11:21( 29) 14:14( 29) 15:18( 30) 17:19( 30) 18:00( 29)
29 Чегаровская Анна СПб Миля-Спорт КМС 140 1988 00:18:31 29 3:28( 38) 1:25( 15) 1:00( 20) 0:40( 30) 0:41( 25) 1:32( 27) 1:20( 39) 1:07( 39) 2:48( 24) 1:03( 27) 2:02( 37) 1:04( 62)
3:28( 38) 4:53( 29) 5:53( 26) 6:33( 27) 7:14( 25) 8:46( 23) 10:06( 24) 11:13( 25) 14:01( 24) 15:04( 25) 17:06( 26) 18:10( 30)
30 Маслова Евгения СПб Университет КМС 145 1992 00:18:44 30 2:59( 21) 1:47( 38) 1:07( 36) 0:40( 30) 0:49( 50) 1:48( 51) 1:15( 27) 1:07( 39) 3:14( 43) 1:06( 34) 1:56( 29) 0:40( 24)
2:59( 21) 4:46( 26) 5:53( 26) 6:33( 27) 7:22( 28) 9:10( 31) 10:25( 31) 11:32( 33) 14:46( 34) 15:52( 32) 17:48( 32) 18:28( 31)
31 Коржавина Анна СПб Nord West 113 1998 00:18:47 31 3:08( 26) 1:40( 34) 1:03( 30) 0:40( 30) 0:43( 33) 1:38( 34) 1:23( 42) 1:03( 29) 3:06( 38) 1:05( 31) 2:09( 43) 0:52( 53)
3:08( 26) 4:48( 27) 5:51( 25) 6:31( 25) 7:14( 25) 8:52( 27) 10:15( 28) 11:18( 27) 14:24( 33) 15:29( 31) 17:38( 31) 18:30( 32)
32 Фершалова Виктория СПб Балт. берег-Ф МС 129 1958 00:18:58 32 3:34( 42) 1:36( 28) 1:06( 34) 0:44( 45) 0:44( 37) 1:35( 30) 1:12( 23) 1:13( 49) 3:15( 45) 1:07( 35) 1:56( 29) 0:41( 28)
3:34( 42) 5:10( 32) 6:16( 32) 7:00( 32) 7:44( 33) 9:19( 35) 10:31( 34) 11:44( 35) 14:59( 35) 16:06( 33) 18:02( 33) 18:43( 33)
33 Васильева Светлана ЛО Сосн.Бор Ювента I 144 2000 00:19:06 33 2:59( 21) 1:39( 30) 1:01( 25) 0:39( 23) 0:41( 25) 1:36( 32) 1:25( 47) 1:13( 49) 3:02( 36) 1:51( 59) 2:02( 37) 0:40( 24)
2:59( 21) 4:38( 23) 5:39( 22) 6:18( 22) 6:59( 22) 8:35( 21) 10:00( 22) 11:13( 25) 14:15( 30) 16:06( 33) 18:08( 34) 18:48( 34)
34 Титова Наталья СПб Шустрики 124 1971 00:19:51 34 3:46( 48) 1:52( 47) 0:53( 7) 0:39( 23) 0:47( 46) 1:51( 52) 1:23( 42) 1:02( 26) 3:21( 48) 1:14( 46) 2:02( 37) 0:45( 42)
3:46( 48) 5:38( 48) 6:31( 39) 7:10( 37) 7:57( 40) 9:48( 39) 11:11( 39) 12:13( 37) 15:34( 38) 16:48( 37) 18:50( 36) 19:35( 36)
35 Юсупова Анастасия ЛО Кузьмолово Iю 134 2000 00:19:52 35 4:27( 55) 1:48( 40) 1:07( 36) 0:49( 54) 0:47( 46) 1:42( 42) 1:15( 27) 1:01( 23) 2:58( 32) 1:20( 50) 1:44( 15) 0:40( 24)
4:27( 55) 6:15( 55) 7:22( 55) 8:11( 55) 8:58( 55) 10:40( 54) 11:55( 54) 12:56( 49) 15:54( 40) 17:14( 45) 18:58( 38) 19:38( 38)
36 Степанянц Екатерина СПб Северный Ветер КМС 143 1991 00:19:56 36 3:30( 40) 2:02( 52) 0:51( 2) 0:39( 23) 0:44( 37) 1:52( 54) 1:15( 27) 1:20( 53) 2:55( 28) 1:56( 60) 1:56( 29) 0:41( 28)
3:30( 40) 5:32( 46) 6:23( 35) 7:02( 33) 7:46( 34) 9:38( 38) 10:53( 36) 12:13( 37) 15:08( 36) 17:04( 40) 19:00( 40) 19:41( 40)
37 Антипина Мария СПб 110 1991 00:19:58 37 3:33( 41) 1:47( 38) 1:16( 48) 0:44( 45) 0:49( 50) 1:45( 48) 1:21( 40) 1:11( 46) 3:15( 45) 1:08( 37) 2:04( 40) 0:47( 45)
3:33( 41) 5:20( 42) 6:36( 43) 7:20( 44) 8:09( 43) 9:54( 40) 11:15( 40) 12:26( 40) 15:41( 39) 16:49( 38) 18:53( 37) 19:40( 39)
38 Гусева Екатерина СПб Nord West Iю 112 1999 00:20:00 38 4:02( 51) 1:38( 29) 1:04( 32) 0:59( 63) 0:44( 37) 1:35( 30) 1:26( 48) 0:56( 15) 3:01( 35) 1:05( 31) 2:42( 57) 0:37( 14)
4:02( 51) 5:40( 49) 6:44( 46) 7:43( 50) 8:27( 50) 10:02( 44) 11:28( 42) 12:24( 39) 15:25( 37) 16:30( 35) 19:12( 41) 19:49( 41)
39 Маргулис Зоя СПб АврорА 152 2000 00:20:19 39 3:26( 35) 1:53( 48) 1:27( 57) 0:40( 30) 0:48( 48) 1:52( 54) 1:23( 42) 1:12( 47) 3:15( 45) 1:09( 41) 2:13( 46) 0:48( 46)
3:26( 35) 5:19( 40) 6:46( 47) 7:26( 45) 8:14( 45) 10:06( 45) 11:29( 43) 12:41( 42) 15:56( 41) 17:05( 41) 19:18( 42) 20:06( 42)
40 Князева Анастасия СПб 156 1995 00:20:38 40 4:30( 56) 2:09( 55) 1:11( 41) 0:44( 45) 0:42( 31) 1:27( 13) 1:11( 20) 0:57( 17) 3:08( 40) 0:59( 19) 2:32( 55) 0:50( 51)
4:30( 56) 6:39( 56) 7:50( 57) 8:34( 57) 9:16( 57) 10:43( 55) 11:54( 52) 12:51( 45) 15:59( 44) 16:58( 39) 19:30( 44) 20:20( 44)
41 Беланова Екатерина СПб I 121 1969 00:20:39 41 3:49( 49) 2:17( 57) 0:52( 4) 0:37( 19) 0:45( 41) 1:46( 49) 1:19( 33) 1:03( 29) 3:55( 57) 1:07( 35) 2:13( 46) 0:41( 28)
3:49( 49) 6:06( 54) 6:58( 50) 7:35( 48) 8:20( 48) 10:06( 45) 11:25( 41) 12:28( 41) 16:23( 48) 17:30( 46) 19:43( 46) 20:24( 45)
42 Черная Екатерина СПб 104 1984 00:20:42 42 3:29( 39) 1:41( 36) 1:12( 42) 0:56( 59) 0:46( 43) 2:02( 59) 1:42( 57) 1:05( 32) 3:07( 39) 1:10( 42) 2:13( 46) 0:50( 51)
3:29( 39) 5:10( 32) 6:22( 34) 7:18( 42) 8:04( 42) 10:06( 45) 11:48( 48) 12:53( 47) 16:00( 45) 17:10( 42) 19:23( 43) 20:13( 43)
43 Гаглоева Дарья СПб II 157 1998 00:20:43 43 3:35( 43) 2:23( 59) 1:02( 27) 0:43( 42) 0:48( 48) 1:43( 44) 1:19( 33) 1:09( 44) 3:14( 43) 1:43( 58) 2:00( 34) 0:48( 46)
3:35( 43) 5:58( 52) 7:00( 51) 7:43( 50) 8:31( 51) 10:14( 49) 11:33( 44) 12:42( 43) 15:56( 41) 17:39( 50) 19:39( 45) 20:27( 46)
44 Зотова Ксения СПб Калинка I 107 2000 00:20:51 44 5:16( 58) 1:28( 16) 1:00( 20) 0:37( 19) 0:43( 33) 1:33( 28) 1:11( 20) 1:09( 44) 3:36( 54) 1:03( 27) 2:11( 44) 0:49( 50)
5:16( 58) 6:44( 57) 7:44( 56) 8:21( 56) 9:04( 56) 10:37( 53) 11:48( 48) 12:57( 50) 16:33( 51) 17:36( 47) 19:47( 47) 20:36( 47)
45 Ельцова Анастасия СПб Северный Ветер КМС 148 1999 00:20:54 45 4:02( 51) 2:01( 51) 1:14( 46) 0:46( 49) 0:46( 43) 1:42( 42) 1:17( 32) 1:07( 39) 3:35( 53) 1:08( 37) 2:15( 49) 0:46( 44)
4:02( 51) 6:03( 53) 7:17( 54) 8:03( 54) 8:49( 54) 10:31( 51) 11:48( 48) 12:55( 48) 16:30( 50) 17:38( 49) 19:53( 48) 20:39( 48)
46 Фалалеева Екатерина СПб Большая Черепаха 123 1993 00:21:05 46 2:57( 19) 1:40( 34) 1:02( 27) 0:46( 49) 0:42( 31) 1:39( 38) 2:20( 64) 2:49( 64) 2:58( 32) 1:05( 31) 2:00( 34) 0:48( 46)
2:57( 19) 4:37( 22) 5:39( 22) 6:25( 23) 7:07( 23) 8:46( 23) 11:06( 38) 13:55( 55) 16:53( 53) 17:58( 52) 19:58( 50) 20:46( 49)
47 Smirnova Irina СПб Ecran КМС 111 1951 00:21:20 47 3:53( 50) 1:51( 45) 1:25( 54) 0:50( 55) 0:49( 50) 1:46( 49) 1:41( 55) 1:12( 47) 3:26( 50) 1:13( 44) 2:11( 44) 0:45( 42)
3:53( 50) 5:44( 50) 7:09( 53) 7:59( 53) 8:48( 53) 10:34( 52) 12:15( 55) 13:27( 53) 16:53( 53) 18:06( 53) 20:17( 52) 21:02( 52)
48 Цветкова Надежда ЛО Ингрия КМС 106 1987 00:22:54 48 5:33( 60) 1:48( 40) 1:07( 36) 0:42( 40) 0:54( 60) 1:53( 56) 1:22( 41) 1:27( 59) 3:26( 50) 1:15( 48) 2:24( 53) 0:48( 46)
5:33( 60) 7:21( 58) 8:28( 58) 9:10( 58) 10:04( 58) 11:57( 57) 13:19( 57) 14:46( 57) 18:12( 57) 19:27( 56) 21:51( 54) 22:39( 54)
49 Пигарева Галина СПб Mile-Sport I 136 1966 00:22:57 49 4:55( 57) 2:46( 62) 1:18( 51) 0:50( 55) 0:51( 58) 1:51( 52) 1:28( 49) 1:20( 53) 3:09( 41) 1:24( 52) 2:05( 41) 0:43( 36)
4:55( 57) 7:41( 59) 8:59( 59) 9:49( 59) 10:40( 59) 12:31( 58) 13:59( 58) 15:19( 58) 18:28( 58) 19:52( 57) 21:57( 55) 22:40( 55)
50 Свистун Татьяна СПб Калинка МС 108 1946 00:23:22 50 3:20( 31) 2:08( 54) 1:33( 61) 0:51( 57) 0:54( 60) 2:04( 60) 1:38( 54) 1:56( 61) 3:39( 55) 1:16( 49) 2:49( 59) 0:52( 53)
3:20( 31) 5:28( 44) 7:01( 52) 7:52( 52) 8:46( 52) 10:50( 56) 12:28( 56) 14:24( 56) 18:03( 56) 19:19( 55) 22:08( 56) 23:00( 56)
51 Югова Виктория СПб Балт. берег-Ф 130 2000 00:24:51 51 3:39( 45) 1:39( 30) 1:30( 60) 0:42( 40) 0:45( 41) 1:44( 47) 1:48( 60) 1:05( 32) 3:05( 37) 1:13( 44) 6:45( 64) 0:41( 28)
3:39( 45) 5:18( 38) 6:48( 48) 7:30( 47) 8:15( 46) 9:59( 41) 11:47( 47) 12:52( 46) 15:57( 43) 17:10( 42) 23:55( 57) 24:36( 57)
52 Конева Юлия СПб Vokueva Team 138 1987 00:27:56 52 6:51( 64) 2:15( 56) 1:27( 57) 1:05( 65) 1:02( 63) 1:38( 34) 1:43( 58) 1:19( 51) 4:57( 64) 1:28( 53) 2:51( 60) 0:44( 41)
6:51( 64) 9:06( 62) 10:33( 61) 11:38( 61) 12:40( 62) 14:18( 59) 16:01( 59) 17:20( 59) 22:17( 60) 23:45( 59) 26:36( 59) 27:20( 58)
53 Степанянц Татьяна СПб 158 1951 00:28:12 53 5:58( 62) 2:33( 61) 1:25( 54) 1:03( 64) 1:05( 65) 2:26( 64) 2:01( 62) 1:29( 60) 4:15( 58) 1:42( 57) 2:51( 60) 1:03( 61)
5:58( 62) 8:31( 61) 9:56( 60) 10:59( 60) 12:04( 60) 14:30( 60) 16:31( 61) 18:00( 61) 22:15( 59) 23:57( 60) 26:48( 60) 27:51( 59)
54 Губаненкова Анастасия СПб Веселые пупырки 101 1995 00:28:26 54 6:42( 63) 4:33( 63) 1:26( 56) 0:48( 52) 0:44( 37) 1:43( 44) 1:41( 55) 1:05( 32) 4:21( 60) 2:06( 61) 1:56( 29) 1:06( 63)
6:42( 63) 11:15( 63) 12:41( 63) 13:29( 63) 14:13( 63) 15:56( 62) 17:37( 62) 18:42( 62) 23:03( 62) 25:09( 62) 27:05( 61) 28:11( 61)
55 Степанова Ольга СПб Nord West 126 1972 00:28:32 55 5:44( 61) 2:30( 60) 2:32( 65) 0:56( 59) 0:57( 62) 2:13( 63) 1:35( 52) 1:23( 56) 4:52( 63) 1:37( 55) 2:57( 62) 0:53( 57)
5:44( 61) 8:14( 60) 10:46( 62) 11:42( 62) 12:39( 61) 14:52( 61) 16:27( 60) 17:50( 60) 22:42( 61) 24:19( 61) 27:16( 62) 28:09( 60)
56 Несмиянова Екатерина СПб Веселые пупырки 137 2000 00:32:48 56 5:25( 59) 6:03( 65) 2:07( 64) 0:58( 62) 1:02( 63) 2:11( 62) 1:43( 58) 2:13( 63) 4:16( 59) 2:28( 63) 3:12( 63) 0:54( 58)
5:25( 59) 11:28( 64) 13:35( 64) 14:33( 64) 15:35( 64) 17:46( 63) 19:29( 63) 21:42( 63) 25:58( 63) 28:26( 63) 31:38( 63) 32:32( 62)
57 Юрина Татьяна СПб White Wolves 132 1989 00:34:11 57 11:07( 65) 5:16( 64) 2:05( 63) 0:57( 61) 0:50( 56) 1:43( 44) 2:05( 63) 1:24( 58) 3:12( 42) 1:28( 53) 2:17( 50) 0:55( 59)
11:07( 65) 16:23( 65) 18:28( 65) 19:25( 65) 20:15( 65) 21:58( 64) 24:03( 64) 25:27( 64) 28:39( 64) 30:07( 64) 32:24( 64) 33:19( 63)
58 Гудзенко Елена ЛО МС 128 1966 Дисквал. 3:20( 31) 1:54( 49) 1:29( 59) 0:45( 48) 0:50( 56) 2:05( 61) 1:31( 51) 1:22( 55) 2:59( 34) 1:22( 51) 2:20( 51) 0:52( 53)
3:20( 31) 5:14( 35) 6:43( 45) 7:28( 46) 8:18( 47) 10:23( 50) 11:54( 52) 13:16( 52) 16:15( 47) 17:37( 48) 19:57( 49) 20:49( 51)
59 Мухина Александра СПб Дефспорт I 117 1997 Дисквал. 2:19( 6) 1:24( 12) 1:07( 36) 0:39( 23) 0:38( 18) 1:28( 15) 1:07( 12) 0:54( 13) 2:44( 19) 1:10( 42) 2:40( 56) 0:36( 8)
2:19( 6) 3:43( 6) 4:50( 10) 5:29( 10) 6:07( 11) 7:35( 10) 8:42( 10) 9:36( 9) 12:20( 11) 13:30( 13) 16:10( 16) 16:46( 15)
60 Райкова Светлана Балт.Берег-Сев.Ветер МС 420 1986 Дисквал. 2:10( 2) 1:35( 26) 1:13( 43) 0:29( 2) 0:29( 1)
2:10( 2) 3:45( 7) 4:58( 12) 5:27( 9) 5:56( 7)
61 Данчишен Анастасия СПб Охта 149 1973 Дисквал. 3:26( 35) 1:45( 37) 1:17( 50) 0:40( 30) 0:43( 33) 1:38( 34) 1:24( 45) 1:05( 32) 4:39( 62) 5:48( 64) 1:50( 23)
3:26( 35) 5:11( 34) 6:28( 36) 7:08( 35) 7:51( 37) 9:29( 37) 10:53( 36) 11:58( 36) 16:37( 52) 22:25( 58) 24:15( 58)
62 Семешкина Мария СПб КМС 153 1996 Дисквал. 3:25( 34) 1:51( 45) 1:13( 43) 0:43( 42) 0:49( 50) 1:59( 57) 1:37( 53) 1:23( 56) 3:29( 52) 1:14( 46) 2:21( 52) 0:43( 36)
3:25( 34) 5:16( 36) 6:29( 37) 7:12( 40) 8:01( 41) 10:00( 42) 11:37( 45) 13:00( 51) 16:29( 49) 17:43( 51) 20:04( 51) 20:47( 50)
63 Кузьмина Анна СПб ALKO-STOP I 119 1991 Дисквал. 2:34( 13) 1:16( 6) 0:56( 11) 0:36( 16) 0:40( 22) 1:31( 22) 1:19( 33) 1:01( 23) 4:27( 61) 2:27( 62) 1:55( 27) 0:43( 36)
2:34( 13) 3:50( 9) 4:46( 8) 5:22( 8) 6:02( 9) 7:33( 8) 8:52( 12) 9:53( 14) 14:20( 32) 16:47( 36) 18:42( 35) 19:25( 35)
64 Воронюк Марина СПб White Wolves 155 1984 Дисквал. 4:15( 54) 1:39( 30) 0:58( 16) 0:48( 52) 0:41( 25) 1:39( 38) 1:51( 61) 0:51( 6) 3:22( 49) 1:08( 37) 1:47( 20) 0:36( 8)
4:15( 54) 5:54( 51) 6:52( 49) 7:40( 49) 8:21( 49) 10:00( 42) 11:51( 51) 12:42( 43) 16:04( 46) 17:12( 44) 18:59( 39) 19:35( 36)
65 Мироновская Мария СПб 160 1976 Дисквал. 3:17( 29) 2:06( 53) 1:09( 40) 0:47( 51) 0:52( 59) 2:01( 58) 1:28( 49) 2:07( 62) 3:40( 56) 1:41( 56) 2:25( 54) 0:57( 60)
3:17( 29) 5:23( 43) 6:32( 41) 7:19( 43) 8:11( 44) 10:12( 48) 11:40( 46) 13:47( 54) 17:27( 55) 19:08( 54) 21:33( 53) 22:30( 53)
Главный судья
Главный секретарь