Sprint Tour SPb 2017 - 7 этап
31.05.2017, м. Нарвская
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
М, 16 КП, 3.400 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 34) 4( 35) 5( 36) 6( 37) 7( 38) 8( 39) 9( 40) 10( 41) 11( 42) 12( 43) 13( 44) 14( 45) 15( 46)
1 Серебряницкий Константин СПб Кузьмолово МС 54 1995 00:13:38 1 0:33( 3) 0:52( 1) 1:27( 12) 0:53( 1) 1:27( 2) 0:44( 1) 1:00( 1) 1:21( 1) 0:39( 1) 1:18( 1) 0:09( 1) 1:05( 3) 0:51( 1) 0:38( 1) 0:12( 2)
0:33( 3) 1:25( 1) 2:52( 1) 3:45( 1) 5:12( 2) 5:56( 1) 6:56( 1) 8:17( 1) 8:56( 1) 10:14( 1) 10:23( 1) 11:28( 1) 12:19( 1) 12:57( 1) 13:09( 1)
2 Годлевский Евгений СПб Vesta 3 1997 00:14:57 2 0:25( 1) 1:16( 31) 1:28( 15) 0:55( 2) 1:33( 7) 0:44( 1) 1:01( 2) 1:45( 9) 0:44( 11) 1:20( 2) 0:10( 2) 1:03( 2) 1:09( 28) 0:42( 2) 0:16( 28)
0:25( 1) 1:41( 9) 3:09( 13) 4:04( 7) 5:37( 6) 6:21( 4) 7:22( 3) 9:07( 2) 9:51( 2) 11:11( 2) 11:21( 2) 12:24( 2) 13:33( 2) 14:15( 2) 14:31( 2)
3 Ростов Роберт ЛО Кузьмолово КМС 25 1996 00:15:15 3 0:41( 15) 0:57( 2) 1:23( 7) 0:57( 5) 1:31( 4) 0:46( 3) 1:05( 8) 1:52( 21) 0:46( 14) 1:21( 4) 0:11( 5) 1:13( 13) 0:59( 5) 0:50( 23) 0:14( 5)
0:41( 15) 1:38( 6) 3:01( 5) 3:58( 4) 5:29( 3) 6:15( 2) 7:20( 2) 9:12( 3) 9:58( 5) 11:19( 3) 11:30( 3) 12:43( 4) 13:42( 3) 14:32( 4) 14:46( 3)
4 Мавчун Георгий СПб Северный ветер МС 44 1988 00:15:17 4 0:41( 15) 1:03( 10) 1:34( 23) 0:55( 2) 1:36( 8) 1:00( 34) 1:03( 3) 1:44( 8) 0:42( 3) 1:21( 4) 0:11( 5) 1:10( 6) 0:52( 2) 0:43( 4) 0:14( 5)
0:41( 15) 1:44( 12) 3:18( 16) 4:13( 12) 5:49( 10) 6:49( 10) 7:52( 10) 9:36( 8) 10:18( 8) 11:39( 8) 11:50( 8) 13:00( 7) 13:52( 6) 14:35( 5) 14:49( 5)
5 Сивачук Роман Сертолово-Сестрорецк КМС 36 2000 00:15:20 5 0:30( 2) 1:04( 14) 1:18( 4) 0:56( 4) 1:20( 1) 1:10( 46) 1:05( 8) 1:49( 13) 0:44( 11) 1:29( 10) 0:13( 24) 0:57( 1) 1:13( 34) 0:47( 13) 0:13( 3)
0:30( 2) 1:34( 2) 2:52( 1) 3:48( 2) 5:08( 1) 6:18( 3) 7:23( 4) 9:12( 3) 9:56( 4) 11:25( 5) 11:38( 5) 12:35( 3) 13:48( 5) 14:35( 5) 14:48( 4)
6 Житухин Дима СПб NORD WEST МС 63 1990 00:15:25 6 0:39( 12) 1:07( 17) 1:15( 3) 1:01( 10) 1:36( 8) 0:47( 5) 1:06( 11) 1:42( 5) 0:42( 3) 1:29( 10) 0:12( 14) 1:11( 8) 0:59( 5) 0:45( 8) 0:19( 44)
0:39( 12) 1:46( 16) 3:01( 5) 4:02( 6) 5:38( 7) 6:25( 5) 7:31( 5) 9:13( 5) 9:55( 3) 11:24( 4) 11:36( 4) 12:47( 5) 13:46( 4) 14:31( 3) 14:50( 6)
7 Сомов Никита СПб Кузьмолово 9 1992 00:15:28 7 0:33( 3) 1:16( 31) 1:14( 1) 1:04( 15) 1:38( 12) 0:47( 5) 1:03( 3) 1:51( 18) 0:43( 8) 1:21( 4) 0:10( 2) 1:11( 8) 1:08( 24) 0:46( 10) 0:13( 3)
0:33( 3) 1:49( 17) 3:03( 8) 4:07( 10) 5:45( 8) 6:32( 7) 7:35( 6) 9:26( 7) 10:09( 7) 11:30( 6) 11:40( 6) 12:51( 6) 13:59( 7) 14:45( 7) 14:58( 7)
8 Данчишен Сергей СПб Охта 30 1974 00:15:54 8 0:44( 24) 0:58( 4) 1:18( 4) 1:04( 15) 1:41( 13) 0:47( 5) 1:09( 19) 2:03( 36) 0:43( 8) 1:30( 13) 0:12( 14) 1:13( 13) 1:02( 12) 0:44( 7) 0:15( 12)
0:44( 24) 1:42( 11) 3:00( 4) 4:04( 7) 5:45( 8) 6:32( 7) 7:41( 9) 9:44( 10) 10:27( 10) 11:57( 9) 12:09( 9) 13:22( 10) 14:24( 8) 15:08( 8) 15:23( 8)
9 Золкин Иван СПб Гольфстрим КМС 43 1997 00:15:57 9 0:41( 15) 1:03( 10) 1:35( 25) 1:01( 10) 1:45( 16) 0:52( 13) 1:06( 11) 1:48( 12) 0:42( 3) 1:27( 9) 0:12( 14) 1:09( 5) 1:11( 32) 0:43( 4) 0:14( 5)
0:41( 15) 1:44( 12) 3:19( 17) 4:20( 17) 6:05( 12) 6:57( 12) 8:03( 11) 9:51( 11) 10:33( 11) 12:00( 10) 12:12( 10) 13:21( 9) 14:32( 10) 15:15( 10) 15:29( 10)
10 Курицын Артем СПб Run Today 46 1994 00:15:58 10 0:38( 11) 0:57( 2) 1:22( 6) 0:57( 5) 1:42( 14) 0:59( 30) 1:04( 6) 1:46( 11) 0:42( 3) 1:30( 13) 0:12( 14) 1:30( 42) 1:09( 28) 0:42( 2) 0:15( 12)
0:38( 11) 1:35( 3) 2:57( 3) 3:54( 3) 5:36( 5) 6:35( 9) 7:39( 8) 9:25( 6) 10:07( 6) 11:37( 7) 11:49( 7) 13:19( 8) 14:28( 9) 15:10( 9) 15:25( 9)
11 Илгач Георгий StruGGle! I 28 1987 00:16:26 11 0:50( 33) 1:01( 7) 1:14( 1) 1:00( 8) 1:28( 3) 0:54( 17) 1:11( 21) 2:01( 33) 0:47( 18) 1:39( 31) 0:13( 24) 1:16( 22) 1:25( 44) 0:46( 10) 0:02( 1)
0:50( 33) 1:51( 18) 3:05( 10) 4:05( 9) 5:33( 4) 6:27( 6) 7:38( 7) 9:39( 9) 10:26( 9) 12:05( 11) 12:18( 11) 13:34( 11) 14:59( 14) 15:45( 12) 15:47( 11)
12 Степанов Дмитрий СПб Nord West КМС 22 2002 00:16:29 12 0:36( 6) 1:01( 7) 1:27( 12) 1:09( 25) 2:22( 40) 0:46( 3) 1:04( 6) 1:50( 17) 0:48( 20) 1:30( 13) 0:14( 39) 1:13( 13) 0:56( 3) 0:43( 4) 0:15( 12)
0:36( 6) 1:37( 5) 3:04( 9) 4:13( 12) 6:35( 18) 7:21( 14) 8:25( 14) 10:15( 13) 11:03( 13) 12:33( 13) 12:47( 14) 14:00( 14) 14:56( 12) 15:39( 11) 15:54( 12)
13 Гальвас Артем СПб КМС 49 1988 00:16:36 13 0:37( 9) 1:03( 10) 1:25( 9) 1:10( 28) 2:17( 36) 0:49( 9) 1:06( 11) 1:51( 18) 0:46( 14) 1:26( 8) 0:11( 5) 1:11( 8) 1:01( 10) 0:52( 29) 0:15( 12)
0:37( 9) 1:40( 8) 3:05( 10) 4:15( 14) 6:32( 17) 7:21( 14) 8:27( 15) 10:18( 15) 11:04( 15) 12:30( 12) 12:41( 12) 13:52( 12) 14:53( 11) 15:45( 12) 16:00( 13)
14 Тюленев Сергей ЛО Кузьмолово КМС 60 1998 00:16:38 14 0:34( 5) 1:04( 14) 2:00( 44) 1:05( 18) 1:54( 22) 0:51( 12) 1:11( 21) 1:55( 26) 0:41( 2) 1:20( 2) 0:11( 5) 1:13( 13) 0:58( 4) 0:48( 14) 0:15( 12)
0:34( 5) 1:38( 6) 3:38( 25) 4:43( 22) 6:37( 19) 7:28( 18) 8:39( 17) 10:34( 18) 11:15( 18) 12:35( 14) 12:46( 13) 13:59( 13) 14:57( 13) 15:45( 12) 16:00( 13)
15 Ковалев Тимофей СПб АВРОРА II 41 1999 00:16:44 15 0:41( 15) 1:03( 10) 1:27( 12) 1:00( 8) 1:44( 15) 0:55( 20) 1:33( 50) 1:52( 21) 0:48( 20) 1:33( 19) 0:12( 14) 1:16( 22) 1:05( 17) 0:49( 17) 0:14( 5)
0:41( 15) 1:44( 12) 3:11( 14) 4:11( 11) 5:55( 11) 6:50( 11) 8:23( 13) 10:15( 13) 11:03( 13) 12:36( 15) 12:48( 15) 14:04( 15) 15:09( 15) 15:58( 15) 16:12( 15)
16 Гаврилюк Максон СПб Nord West 20 2003 00:17:00 16 0:41( 15) 1:11( 24) 1:30( 18) 1:09( 25) 2:23( 42) 0:47( 5) 1:06( 11) 2:03( 36) 0:42( 3) 1:31( 16) 0:12( 14) 1:11( 8) 0:59( 5) 0:49( 17) 0:14( 5)
0:41( 15) 1:52( 19) 3:22( 19) 4:31( 20) 6:54( 28) 7:41( 22) 8:47( 20) 10:50( 20) 11:32( 20) 13:03( 20) 13:15( 20) 14:26( 19) 15:25( 18) 16:14( 18) 16:28( 16)
17 Заслонкин Александр СПб Северный Ветер КМС 14 1996 00:17:02 17 0:44( 24) 1:11( 24) 1:25( 9) 1:03( 13) 2:06( 28) 0:56( 24) 1:14( 28) 1:40( 3) 0:49( 24) 1:36( 28) 0:14( 39) 1:21( 30) 1:04( 14) 0:50( 23) 0:16( 28)
0:44( 24) 1:55( 24) 3:20( 18) 4:23( 18) 6:29( 15) 7:25( 17) 8:39( 17) 10:19( 17) 11:08( 16) 12:44( 17) 12:58( 17) 14:19( 17) 15:23( 16) 16:13( 17) 16:29( 18)
18 Тупурия Гия СПб Кузьмолово IIIю 19 1993 00:17:05 18 0:36( 6) 1:00( 6) 1:25( 9) 0:59( 7) 2:26( 45) 1:14( 47) 1:06( 11) 1:54( 24) 0:46( 14) 1:34( 22) 0:12( 14) 1:15( 20) 0:59( 5) 0:45( 8) 0:17( 34)
0:36( 6) 1:36( 4) 3:01( 5) 4:00( 5) 6:26( 14) 7:40( 21) 8:46( 19) 10:40( 19) 11:26( 19) 13:00( 19) 13:12( 19) 14:27( 20) 15:26( 19) 16:11( 16) 16:28( 16)
19 Федоров Тарас СПб ИЖОРА МС 10 1973 00:17:10 19 0:37( 9) 1:04( 14) 1:24( 8) 1:13( 32) 1:47( 17) 0:54( 17) 1:12( 23) 1:55( 26) 0:52( 33) 1:39( 31) 0:14( 39) 1:25( 35) 1:07( 20) 0:53( 31) 0:15( 12)
0:37( 9) 1:41( 9) 3:05( 10) 4:18( 15) 6:05( 12) 6:59( 13) 8:11( 12) 10:06( 12) 10:58( 12) 12:37( 16) 12:51( 16) 14:16( 16) 15:23( 16) 16:16( 19) 16:31( 19)
20 Резник Антон СПб OSAC 12 1989 00:17:11 20 0:59( 41) 0:59( 5) 1:31( 20) 1:13( 32) 1:47( 17) 0:55( 20) 1:12( 23) 1:42( 5) 0:52( 33) 1:41( 37) 0:15( 48) 1:18( 27) 1:04( 14) 0:53( 31) 0:15( 12)
0:59( 41) 1:58( 26) 3:29( 23) 4:42( 21) 6:29( 15) 7:24( 16) 8:36( 16) 10:18( 15) 11:10( 17) 12:51( 18) 13:06( 18) 14:24( 18) 15:28( 20) 16:21( 20) 16:36( 20)
21 Верническо Антон СПб ГеоПро 7 1981 00:17:29 21 1:46( 56) 1:37( 46) 1:28( 15) 1:04( 15) 1:37( 11) 0:49( 9) 1:10( 20) 1:31( 2) 0:47( 18) 1:35( 26) 0:10( 2) 1:14( 18) 1:07( 20) 0:48( 14) 0:16( 28)
1:46( 56) 3:23( 54) 4:51( 49) 5:55( 47) 7:32( 37) 8:21( 35) 9:31( 34) 11:02( 28) 11:49( 25) 13:24( 25) 13:34( 24) 14:48( 21) 15:55( 21) 16:43( 21) 16:59( 21)
22 Рослов Дмитрий СПб Балт.берег-Ф II 15 2003 00:17:39 22 1:17( 52) 1:07( 17) 1:42( 34) 1:07( 22) 1:55( 23) 0:53( 14) 1:06( 11) 1:51( 18) 0:44( 11) 1:29( 10) 0:12( 14) 1:30( 42) 1:10( 30) 0:48( 14) 0:15( 12)
1:17( 52) 2:24( 40) 4:06( 37) 5:13( 33) 7:08( 32) 8:01( 32) 9:07( 27) 10:58( 26) 11:42( 21) 13:11( 21) 13:23( 21) 14:53( 23) 16:03( 23) 16:51( 23) 17:06( 23)
23 Бибич Андрей СПб 31КП-Сестрорецк 47 1970 00:17:40 23 0:48( 29) 1:18( 34) 1:39( 30) 1:07( 22) 1:48( 19) 0:55( 20) 1:12( 23) 2:09( 42) 0:48( 20) 1:33( 19) 0:11( 5) 1:20( 28) 1:07( 20) 0:53( 31) 0:15( 12)
0:48( 29) 2:06( 29) 3:45( 28) 4:52( 26) 6:40( 21) 7:35( 19) 8:47( 20) 10:56( 24) 11:44( 23) 13:17( 22) 13:28( 22) 14:48( 21) 15:55( 21) 16:48( 22) 17:03( 22)
24 Разживин Александр СПб 27 1979 00:17:45 24 0:41( 15) 1:25( 43) 1:32( 21) 1:16( 36) 2:10( 31) 0:53( 14) 1:08( 18) 1:59( 32) 0:51( 30) 1:41( 37) 0:14( 39) 1:07( 4) 1:14( 37) 0:49( 17) 0:14( 5)
0:41( 15) 2:06( 29) 3:38( 25) 4:54( 28) 7:04( 31) 7:57( 29) 9:05( 26) 11:04( 29) 11:55( 28) 13:36( 29) 13:50( 29) 14:57( 25) 16:11( 24) 17:00( 24) 17:14( 24)
25 Цежев Дмитрий СПб NORD WEST 55 2000 00:17:55 25 0:39( 12) 1:21( 38) 1:41( 33) 1:10( 28) 2:00( 26) 1:07( 40) 1:05( 8) 1:58( 31) 0:50( 25) 1:33( 19) 0:11( 5) 1:24( 34) 1:24( 43) 0:46( 10) 0:14( 5)
0:39( 12) 2:00( 27) 3:41( 27) 4:51( 25) 6:51( 24) 7:58( 30) 9:03( 24) 11:01( 27) 11:51( 27) 13:24( 25) 13:35( 25) 14:59( 26) 16:23( 29) 17:09( 26) 17:23( 25)
26 Малевский Андрей ЛО Гатчина IIю 59 1980 00:17:56 26 0:46( 27) 1:07( 17) 1:40( 32) 1:27( 46) 1:52( 20) 0:56( 24) 1:15( 32) 1:49( 13) 0:53( 36) 1:35( 26) 0:13( 24) 1:23( 31) 1:22( 41) 0:50( 23) 0:15( 12)
0:46( 27) 1:53( 22) 3:33( 24) 5:00( 29) 6:52( 26) 7:48( 24) 9:03( 24) 10:52( 21) 11:45( 24) 13:20( 23) 13:33( 23) 14:56( 24) 16:18( 26) 17:08( 25) 17:23( 25)
27 Ахметжанов Ренат Сертолово-Сестрорецк I 11 2001 00:18:02 27 0:36( 6) 1:08( 20) 1:29( 17) 1:05( 18) 2:34( 48) 0:53( 14) 1:13( 27) 2:08( 41) 0:50( 25) 1:34( 22) 0:14( 39) 1:38( 47) 1:00( 9) 0:49( 17) 0:15( 12)
0:36( 6) 1:44( 12) 3:13( 15) 4:18( 15) 6:52( 26) 7:45( 23) 8:58( 23) 11:06( 30) 11:56( 29) 13:30( 27) 13:44( 27) 15:22( 33) 16:22( 27) 17:11( 28) 17:26( 27)
28 Трубицын Александр СПб OSAC 33 1988 00:18:04 28 0:39( 12) 1:27( 44) 1:44( 35) 1:12( 31) 1:36( 8) 0:58( 29) 1:12( 23) 2:04( 38) 0:51( 30) 1:40( 33) 0:13( 24) 1:27( 39) 1:08( 24) 0:58( 41) 0:17( 34)
0:39( 12) 2:06( 29) 3:50( 31) 5:02( 30) 6:38( 20) 7:36( 20) 8:48( 22) 10:52( 21) 11:43( 22) 13:23( 24) 13:36( 26) 15:03( 27) 16:11( 24) 17:09( 26) 17:26( 27)
29 Русаков Сергей СПб Азимут I 26 1988 00:18:09 29 0:44( 24) 1:22( 39) 1:39( 30) 1:17( 39) 1:55( 23) 0:57( 26) 1:17( 37) 1:45( 9) 0:54( 40) 1:45( 42) 0:13( 24) 1:26( 38) 1:08( 24) 0:51( 26) 0:15( 12)
0:44( 24) 2:06( 29) 3:45( 28) 5:02( 30) 6:57( 29) 7:54( 27) 9:11( 30) 10:56( 24) 11:50( 26) 13:35( 28) 13:48( 28) 15:14( 29) 16:22( 27) 17:13( 29) 17:28( 29)
30 Литвинов Александр СПб Гатчина КМС 62 1976 00:18:12 30 0:46( 27) 1:23( 41) 1:57( 42) 1:09( 25) 1:58( 25) 0:59( 30) 1:14( 28) 1:49( 13) 0:50( 25) 1:34( 22) 0:11( 5) 1:28( 41) 1:08( 24) 0:57( 40) 0:17( 34)
0:46( 27) 2:09( 36) 4:06( 37) 5:15( 34) 7:13( 33) 8:12( 33) 9:26( 33) 11:15( 31) 12:05( 31) 13:39( 30) 13:50( 29) 15:18( 31) 16:26( 30) 17:23( 30) 17:40( 30)
31 Гаврилов Павел СПб 5 1981 00:18:15 31 0:55( 37) 1:11( 24) 1:53( 40) 1:19( 42) 1:31( 4) 1:00( 34) 1:32( 49) 1:56( 28) 0:51( 30) 1:40( 33) 0:13( 24) 1:11( 8) 1:22( 41) 0:51( 26) 0:17( 34)
0:55( 37) 2:06( 29) 3:59( 34) 5:18( 36) 6:49( 22) 7:49( 25) 9:21( 32) 11:17( 33) 12:08( 32) 13:48( 32) 14:01( 32) 15:12( 28) 16:34( 32) 17:25( 31) 17:42( 31)
32 Михалев Алексей Омская обл. Galaxy 58 1987 00:18:19 32 1:18( 53) 1:12( 29) 1:37( 27) 1:10( 28) 2:14( 34) 0:57( 26) 1:07( 17) 2:01( 33) 0:46( 14) 1:31( 16) 0:11( 5) 1:14( 18) 1:16( 38) 0:54( 34) 0:15( 12)
1:18( 53) 2:30( 42) 4:07( 39) 5:17( 35) 7:31( 36) 8:28( 37) 9:35( 36) 11:36( 34) 12:22( 34) 13:53( 34) 14:04( 34) 15:18( 31) 16:34( 32) 17:28( 32) 17:43( 32)
33 Матросенков Вячеслав СПб Выборг-Ориентир I 40 1984 00:18:26 33 0:48( 29) 1:08( 20) 1:49( 38) 1:08( 24) 2:06( 28) 0:54( 17) 1:16( 34) 1:43( 7) 1:11( 53) 1:38( 30) 0:13( 24) 1:33( 45) 1:04( 14) 1:06( 47) 0:15( 12)
0:48( 29) 1:56( 25) 3:45( 28) 4:53( 27) 6:59( 30) 7:53( 26) 9:09( 28) 10:52( 21) 12:03( 30) 13:41( 31) 13:54( 31) 15:27( 34) 16:31( 31) 17:37( 33) 17:52( 33)
34 Лебедев Александр СПб Белые Ночи I 42 1974 00:18:35 34 1:15( 50) 1:10( 22) 1:37( 27) 1:17( 39) 1:31( 4) 1:09( 43) 1:16( 34) 2:01( 33) 0:53( 36) 1:41( 37) 0:12( 14) 1:13( 13) 1:20( 40) 1:04( 46) 0:17( 34)
1:15( 50) 2:25( 41) 4:02( 35) 5:19( 37) 6:50( 23) 7:59( 31) 9:15( 31) 11:16( 32) 12:09( 33) 13:50( 33) 14:02( 33) 15:15( 30) 16:35( 34) 17:39( 34) 17:56( 34)
35 Викентьев Владислав СПб Калинка ИВС 57 2001 00:18:42 35 0:43( 23) 1:11( 24) 1:30( 18) 1:05( 18) 2:22( 40) 1:03( 36) 1:15( 32) 2:30( 50) 0:53( 36) 1:40( 33) 0:20( 55) 1:20( 28) 1:06( 18) 0:56( 37) 0:17( 34)
0:43( 23) 1:54( 23) 3:24( 20) 4:29( 19) 6:51( 24) 7:54( 27) 9:09( 28) 11:39( 35) 12:32( 35) 14:12( 35) 14:32( 35) 15:52( 36) 16:58( 35) 17:54( 35) 18:11( 35)
36 Тучин Станислав СПб Великие Луки 6 1989 00:18:43 36 1:06( 45) 1:02( 9) 2:26( 55) 1:01( 10) 2:28( 47) 0:50( 11) 1:28( 45) 1:56( 28) 0:43( 8) 1:25( 7) 0:11( 5) 1:16( 22) 1:07( 20) 0:56( 37) 0:16( 28)
1:06( 45) 2:08( 34) 4:34( 45) 5:35( 40) 8:03( 43) 8:53( 39) 10:21( 41) 12:17( 40) 13:00( 37) 14:25( 37) 14:36( 37) 15:52( 36) 16:59( 36) 17:55( 36) 18:11( 35)
37 Ахметов Денис СПб Геленджик ТВВ 24 1995 00:19:14 37 0:49( 32) 1:19( 35) 2:11( 50) 1:16( 36) 1:52( 20) 0:59( 30) 1:31( 46) 1:56( 28) 1:08( 51) 1:41( 37) 0:14( 39) 1:23( 31) 1:06( 18) 0:52( 29) 0:19( 44)
0:49( 32) 2:08( 34) 4:19( 40) 5:35( 40) 7:27( 35) 8:26( 36) 9:57( 37) 11:53( 37) 13:01( 38) 14:42( 38) 14:56( 38) 16:19( 38) 17:25( 37) 18:17( 37) 18:36( 37)
38 Пасечник Серёга СПб ИЖОРА 21 1967 00:19:15 38 0:42( 22) 1:10( 22) 1:35( 25) 1:21( 43) 3:07( 52) 0:59( 30) 1:14( 28) 2:04( 38) 0:50( 25) 1:40( 33) 0:14( 39) 1:25( 35) 1:13( 34) 0:49( 17) 0:15( 12)
0:42( 22) 1:52( 19) 3:27( 22) 4:48( 24) 7:55( 40) 8:54( 40) 10:08( 38) 12:12( 39) 13:02( 39) 14:42( 38) 14:56( 38) 16:21( 39) 17:34( 38) 18:23( 38) 18:38( 38)
39 Лебедев Михаил СПб Osac 50 1989 00:19:27 39 0:41( 15) 1:11( 24) 1:34( 23) 1:21( 43) 3:37( 56) 1:03( 36) 1:03( 3) 1:40( 3) 0:57( 43) 1:59( 52) 0:13( 24) 1:10( 6) 1:12( 33) 1:00( 42) 0:16( 28)
0:41( 15) 1:52( 19) 3:26( 21) 4:47( 23) 8:24( 47) 9:27( 45) 10:30( 42) 12:10( 38) 13:07( 40) 15:06( 40) 15:19( 40) 16:29( 40) 17:41( 39) 18:41( 40) 18:57( 40)
40 Таширев Денис СПб 8 1982 00:19:32 40 0:55( 37) 2:24( 55) 1:32( 21) 1:03( 13) 2:14( 34) 0:55( 20) 1:14( 28) 2:28( 49) 0:50( 25) 1:34( 22) 0:12( 14) 1:27( 39) 1:03( 13) 0:49( 17) 0:17( 34)
0:55( 37) 3:19( 53) 4:51( 49) 5:54( 45) 8:08( 44) 9:03( 42) 10:17( 40) 12:45( 43) 13:35( 44) 15:09( 41) 15:21( 41) 16:48( 43) 17:51( 42) 18:40( 39) 18:57( 40)
41 Петров Артем СПб Балт.берег-Ф 31 2001 00:19:39 41 0:48( 29) 1:17( 33) 1:47( 37) 1:36( 51) 2:13( 32) 1:16( 49) 1:37( 52) 1:54( 24) 0:57( 43) 1:45( 42) 0:14( 39) 1:16( 22) 1:10( 30) 0:51( 26) 0:15( 12)
0:48( 29) 2:05( 28) 3:52( 32) 5:28( 39) 7:41( 39) 8:57( 41) 10:34( 43) 12:28( 42) 13:25( 42) 15:10( 42) 15:24( 43) 16:40( 41) 17:50( 41) 18:41( 40) 18:56( 39)
42 Рыжов Антон СПб РазДельный Сбор 37 1987 00:19:58 42 1:10( 46) 1:23( 41) 1:58( 43) 1:17( 39) 2:24( 44) 1:22( 52) 1:23( 42) 1:49( 13) 0:48( 20) 1:36( 28) 0:13( 24) 1:23( 31) 1:01( 10) 1:13( 52) 0:19( 44)
1:10( 46) 2:33( 44) 4:31( 44) 5:48( 43) 8:12( 45) 9:34( 46) 10:57( 46) 12:46( 44) 13:34( 43) 15:10( 42) 15:23( 42) 16:46( 42) 17:47( 40) 19:00( 42) 19:19( 42)
43 Дворкин Александр СПб ВелоПитер 2 1972 00:20:53 43 1:11( 47) 1:20( 37) 2:08( 48) 1:14( 35) 2:04( 27) 2:04( 56) 1:18( 38) 2:21( 46) 0:52( 33) 1:31( 16) 0:13( 24) 1:16( 22) 1:25( 44) 0:56( 37) 0:20( 47)
1:11( 47) 2:31( 43) 4:39( 46) 5:53( 44) 7:57( 41) 10:01( 48) 11:19( 48) 13:40( 48) 14:32( 47) 16:03( 46) 16:16( 46) 17:32( 45) 18:57( 43) 19:53( 43) 20:13( 43)
44 Иванов Андрей ЛО Кузьмолово 110% I 56 1962 00:21:32 44 0:59( 41) 1:59( 54) 2:01( 45) 1:41( 53) 2:20( 39) 1:07( 40) 1:26( 44) 1:53( 23) 1:05( 48) 1:54( 48) 0:13( 24) 1:32( 44) 1:25( 44) 0:54( 34) 0:16( 28)
0:59( 41) 2:58( 52) 4:59( 51) 6:40( 51) 9:00( 50) 10:07( 50) 11:33( 49) 13:26( 46) 14:31( 46) 16:25( 47) 16:38( 47) 18:10( 47) 19:35( 44) 20:29( 44) 20:45( 44)
45 Козьмов Александр ЛО Эверест КМС 35 1946 00:21:58 45 0:58( 40) 1:19( 35) 2:04( 46) 1:16( 36) 2:23( 42) 1:09( 43) 1:25( 43) 2:19( 45) 0:57( 43) 1:52( 44) 0:16( 51) 1:39( 48) 2:04( 50) 1:11( 51) 0:28( 53)
0:58( 40) 2:17( 39) 4:21( 41) 5:37( 42) 8:00( 42) 9:09( 43) 10:34( 43) 12:53( 45) 13:50( 45) 15:42( 45) 15:58( 45) 17:37( 46) 19:41( 45) 20:52( 45) 21:20( 45)
46 Пигарев Константин СПб Mile Sport I 1 1964 00:22:45 46 0:55( 37) 1:41( 49) 2:11( 50) 1:23( 45) 2:36( 49) 1:17( 50) 1:33( 50) 2:42( 52) 1:05( 48) 1:56( 49) 0:15( 48) 1:46( 54) 1:25( 44) 0:55( 36) 0:18( 41)
0:55( 37) 2:36( 45) 4:47( 47) 6:10( 48) 8:46( 48) 10:03( 49) 11:36( 50) 14:18( 49) 15:23( 49) 17:19( 49) 17:34( 49) 19:20( 50) 20:45( 48) 21:40( 47) 21:58( 47)
47 Климочкин Артур СПб Северный ветер 23 1970 00:22:46 47 1:15( 50) 1:32( 45) 1:38( 29) 1:29( 48) 2:19( 38) 1:07( 40) 1:22( 41) 4:02( 57) 0:55( 41) 1:53( 45) 0:13( 24) 1:33( 45) 1:13( 34) 1:03( 45) 0:18( 41)
1:15( 50) 2:47( 49) 4:25( 42) 5:54( 45) 8:13( 46) 9:20( 44) 10:42( 45) 14:44( 51) 15:39( 51) 17:32( 51) 17:45( 51) 19:18( 49) 20:31( 46) 21:34( 46) 21:52( 46)
48 Гайдамак Михаил СПб 32 1969 00:22:49 48 1:02( 44) 1:38( 47) 2:10( 49) 1:36( 51) 2:37( 50) 1:17( 50) 1:51( 53) 2:13( 44) 1:04( 47) 1:58( 51) 0:15( 48) 1:44( 53) 1:19( 39) 1:00( 42) 0:20( 47)
1:02( 44) 2:40( 46) 4:50( 48) 6:26( 49) 9:03( 51) 10:20( 51) 12:11( 51) 14:24( 50) 15:28( 50) 17:26( 50) 17:41( 50) 19:25( 51) 20:44( 47) 21:44( 48) 22:04( 48)
49 Таратута Антон СПб II 16 1986 00:23:29 49 1:23( 54) 2:39( 57) 2:18( 52) 1:13( 32) 2:27( 46) 1:09( 43) 1:21( 40) 2:34( 51) 0:53( 36) 1:53( 45) 0:13( 24) 1:25( 35) 2:01( 49) 1:10( 50)
1:23( 54) 4:02( 56) 6:20( 55) 7:33( 54) 10:00( 52) 11:09( 52) 12:30( 52) 15:04( 52) 15:57( 52) 17:50( 52) 18:03( 52) 19:28( 52) 21:29( 49) 22:39( 50)
50 Копелевич Александр СПб Азимут I 34 1956 00:23:48 50 1:14( 49) 1:41( 49) 2:05( 47) 1:31( 49) 2:17( 36) 1:05( 38) 1:19( 39) 2:23( 47) 1:07( 50) 1:57( 50) 0:14( 39) 1:40( 49) 3:02( 55) 1:00( 42) 0:20( 47)
1:14( 49) 2:55( 50) 5:00( 52) 6:31( 50) 8:48( 49) 9:53( 47) 11:12( 47) 13:35( 47) 14:42( 48) 16:39( 48) 16:53( 48) 18:33( 48) 21:35( 50) 22:35( 49) 22:55( 49)
51 Привалов Александр СПб Привалка I 13 1963 00:26:37 51 1:41( 55) 2:37( 56) 2:25( 54) 1:32( 50) 3:21( 53) 1:15( 48) 1:31( 46) 2:43( 53) 1:08( 51) 2:08( 53) 0:20( 55) 1:43( 52) 1:46( 48) 1:09( 49) 0:22( 52)
1:41( 55) 4:18( 57) 6:43( 56) 8:15( 55) 11:36( 55) 12:51( 54) 14:22( 54) 17:05( 54) 18:13( 54) 20:21( 53) 20:41( 53) 22:24( 53) 24:10( 51) 25:19( 51) 25:41( 50)
52 Привалов Сергей СПб Привалка I 53 1959 00:27:19 52 0:53( 35) 1:52( 52) 2:33( 56) 2:13( 55) 2:55( 51) 1:34( 54) 1:52( 54) 2:46( 54) 1:13( 54) 2:30( 56) 0:25( 57) 1:40( 49) 2:11( 52) 1:32( 55) 0:21( 51)
0:53( 35) 2:45( 48) 5:18( 53) 7:31( 52) 10:26( 53) 12:00( 53) 13:52( 53) 16:38( 53) 17:51( 53) 20:21( 53) 20:46( 54) 22:26( 54) 24:37( 52) 26:09( 52) 26:30( 51)
53 Ишин Иван СПб 48 2001 00:29:52 53 1:01( 43) 1:39( 48) 1:49( 38) 4:13( 57) 3:23( 54) 2:45( 57) 2:01( 57) 2:50( 55) 1:23( 55) 2:21( 54) 0:16( 51) 1:48( 55) 2:11( 52) 1:06( 47) 0:18( 41)
1:01( 43) 2:40( 46) 4:29( 43) 8:42( 56) 12:05( 56) 14:50( 56) 16:51( 57) 19:41( 57) 21:04( 56) 23:25( 55) 23:41( 55) 25:29( 55) 27:40( 53) 28:46( 53) 29:04( 52)
54 Шеянов Евгений СПб SRD SK 18 1973 00:31:15 54 1:11( 47) 1:45( 51) 2:23( 53) 2:12( 54) 3:27( 55) 1:55( 55) 1:55( 55) 4:01( 56) 2:02( 56) 2:43( 57) 0:18( 54) 2:36( 57) 2:08( 51) 1:24( 53) 0:20( 47)
1:11( 47) 2:56( 51) 5:19( 54) 7:31( 52) 10:58( 54) 12:53( 55) 14:48( 55) 18:49( 55) 20:51( 55) 23:34( 56) 23:52( 56) 26:28( 57) 28:36( 55) 30:00( 54) 30:20( 53)
55 Ивановский Юрий СПб Азимут КМС 61 1946 00:31:35 55 1:54( 57) 1:53( 53) 3:12( 57) 2:24( 56) 4:03( 57) 1:25( 53) 1:55( 55) 2:25( 48) 2:08( 57) 2:22( 55) 0:17( 53) 2:18( 56) 2:19( 54) 1:28( 54) 0:36( 54)
1:54( 57) 3:47( 55) 6:59( 57) 9:23( 57) 13:26( 57) 14:51( 57) 16:46( 56) 19:11( 56) 21:19( 57) 23:41( 57) 23:58( 57) 26:16( 56) 28:35( 54) 30:03( 55) 30:39( 54)
56 Голубев Геннадий СПб 998 1940 01:22:02 56 2:55( 58) 3:41( 58) 9:28( 58) 4:38( 58) 7:26( 58) 6:32( 58) 3:36( 58) 6:52( 58) 3:26( 58) 6:17( 58) 0:41( 58)
2:55( 58) 6:36( 58) 16:04( 58) 20:42( 58) 28:08( 58) 34:40( 58) 38:16( 58) 45:08( 58) 48:34( 58) 54:51( 58) 55:32( 58)
57 Болдин Павел СПб I 4 1987 Дисквал. 0:54( 36) 1:15( 30) 1:53( 40) 1:06( 21) 2:13( 32) 0:57( 26) 1:16( 34) 2:06( 40) 0:56( 42) 1:43( 41) 0:13( 24) 1:15( 20)
0:54( 36) 2:09( 36) 4:02( 35) 5:08( 32) 7:21( 34) 8:18( 34) 9:34( 35) 11:40( 36) 12:36( 36) 14:19( 36) 14:32( 35) 15:47( 35)
58 Кутузов Андрей СПб ИЖОРА 38 1976 Дисквал. 0:51( 34) 1:22( 39) 1:44( 35) 1:27( 46) 2:08( 30) 1:06( 39) 1:31( 46) 2:10( 43) 1:01( 46) 1:53( 45) 0:13( 24) 1:41( 51)
0:51( 34) 2:13( 38) 3:57( 33) 5:24( 38) 7:32( 37) 8:38( 38) 10:09( 39) 12:19( 41) 13:20( 41) 15:13( 44) 15:26( 44) 17:07( 44)
Ж, 13 КП, 3.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место 1( 45) 2( 43) 3( 36) 4( 37) 5( 38) 6( 39) 7( 40) 8( 41) 9( 42) 10( 31) 11( 44) 12( 34)
1 Панченко Даша СПб Nord West МС 111 1999 00:15:08 1 2:02( 1) 0:52( 2) 2:04( 3) 1:00( 3) 1:10( 1) 1:42( 1) 0:47( 1) 1:30( 1) 0:11( 1) 1:31( 1) 1:14( 1) 0:22( 1)
2:02( 1) 2:54( 1) 4:58( 1) 5:58( 1) 7:08( 1) 8:50( 1) 9:37( 1) 11:07( 1) 11:18( 1) 12:49( 1) 14:03( 1) 14:25( 1)
2 Фомичева Татьяна Сертолово-Сестрорецк КМС 122 1994 00:16:42 2 2:06( 3) 0:51( 1) 2:15( 7) 1:12( 11) 1:15( 2) 2:01( 3) 0:50( 2) 1:47( 5) 0:13( 5) 1:39( 2) 1:17( 2) 0:24( 2)
2:06( 3) 2:57( 2) 5:12( 3) 6:24( 3) 7:39( 3) 9:40( 3) 10:30( 2) 12:17( 2) 12:30( 2) 14:09( 2) 15:26( 2) 15:50( 2)
3 Сенина Мария СПб Nord West I 137 2002 00:17:09 3 2:03( 2) 1:10( 14) 1:56( 1) 0:53( 1) 1:19( 5) 2:15( 9) 0:58( 14) 1:47( 5) 0:15( 9) 1:43( 4) 1:25( 3) 0:25( 5)
2:03( 2) 3:13( 3) 5:09( 2) 6:02( 2) 7:21( 2) 9:36( 2) 10:34( 3) 12:21( 3) 12:36( 3) 14:19( 3) 15:44( 3) 16:09( 3)
4 Похресная Александра СПб Балт.берег-Ф I 139 2003 00:17:27 4 2:23( 4) 0:53( 3) 2:14( 6) 1:21( 19) 1:16( 3) 2:13( 6) 0:54( 5) 1:39( 2) 0:12( 3) 1:42( 3) 1:27( 5) 0:29( 10)
2:23( 4) 3:16( 4) 5:30( 4) 6:51( 4) 8:07( 4) 10:20( 4) 11:14( 4) 12:53( 4) 13:05( 4) 14:47( 4) 16:14( 4) 16:43( 4)
5 Зайцева Полина СПб NordWest I 136 2000 00:18:08 5 2:45( 8) 0:58( 6) 1:58( 2) 1:16( 16) 1:21( 7) 2:15( 9) 0:51( 3) 1:50( 9) 0:11( 1) 1:49( 10) 1:32( 6) 0:24( 2)
2:45( 8) 3:43( 8) 5:41( 5) 6:57( 6) 8:18( 6) 10:33( 5) 11:24( 5) 13:14( 5) 13:25( 5) 15:14( 5) 16:46( 5) 17:10( 5)
6 Ежунова Светлана СПб Mipt-o-team 133 1987 00:18:31 6 2:33( 7) 1:03( 10) 2:25( 13) 0:56( 2) 1:21( 7) 2:20( 12) 0:53( 4) 1:43( 3) 0:12( 3) 1:51( 12) 1:39( 13) 0:25( 5)
2:33( 7) 3:36( 7) 6:01( 8) 6:57( 6) 8:18( 6) 10:38( 6) 11:31( 6) 13:14( 5) 13:26( 6) 15:17( 6) 16:56( 6) 17:21( 6)
7 Строганова Ирина СПб Nord West КМС 138 1996 00:18:32 7 3:06( 15) 0:54( 4) 2:10( 4) 1:13( 14) 1:24( 9) 2:23( 13) 0:56( 8) 1:47( 5) 0:15( 9) 1:46( 6) 1:26( 4) 0:26( 7)
3:06( 15) 4:00( 10) 6:10( 9) 7:23( 10) 8:47( 10) 11:10( 10) 12:06( 10) 13:53( 10) 14:08( 10) 15:54( 10) 17:20( 8) 17:46( 7)
8 Ботова Анастасия СПб Белые Ночи I 129 2001 00:18:44 8 2:51( 9) 0:57( 5) 2:23( 12) 1:02( 4) 1:26( 11) 2:13( 6) 0:55( 6) 1:48( 8) 0:15( 9) 1:49( 10) 1:44( 15) 0:30( 14)
2:51( 9) 3:48( 9) 6:11( 10) 7:13( 9) 8:39( 9) 10:52( 9) 11:47( 9) 13:35( 8) 13:50( 8) 15:39( 8) 17:23( 9) 17:53( 9)
9 Ботова Елизавета СПб Белые Ночи I 115 2001 00:18:49 9 2:29( 6) 1:02( 9) 2:11( 5) 1:18( 17) 1:19( 5) 2:24( 14) 0:55( 6) 1:46( 4) 0:14( 7) 1:52( 14) 1:38( 11) 0:43( 24)
2:29( 6) 3:31( 5) 5:42( 6) 7:00( 8) 8:19( 8) 10:43( 8) 11:38( 8) 13:24( 7) 13:38( 7) 15:30( 7) 17:08( 7) 17:51( 8)
10 Мальченкова Настя СПб Nord-West 101 1997 00:19:04 10 3:51( 23) 0:58( 6) 2:19( 9) 1:09( 8) 1:26( 11) 1:48( 2) 0:56( 8) 1:50( 9) 0:13( 5) 1:43( 4) 1:34( 8) 0:24( 2)
3:51( 23) 4:49( 21) 7:08( 15) 8:17( 15) 9:43( 13) 11:31( 12) 12:27( 12) 14:17( 11) 14:30( 11) 16:13( 11) 17:47( 10) 18:11( 10)
11 Зюхова Яна СПб Северный ветер 117 1998 00:19:11 11 2:26( 5) 1:08( 13) 2:16( 8) 1:05( 6) 1:17( 4) 2:28( 17) 0:56( 8) 1:59( 12) 0:16( 18) 1:48( 9) 2:17( 23) 0:31( 16)
2:26( 5) 3:34( 6) 5:50( 7) 6:55( 5) 8:12( 5) 10:40( 7) 11:36( 7) 13:35( 8) 13:51( 9) 15:39( 8) 17:56( 11) 18:27( 11)
12 Гаврилова Дарья СПб 31КП-Сестрорецк I 130 2001 00:20:03 12 3:19( 18) 1:20( 20) 2:20( 10) 1:05( 6) 1:41( 20) 2:02( 4) 0:57( 12) 2:05( 15) 0:15( 9) 1:58( 15) 1:35( 9) 0:26( 7)
3:19( 18) 4:39( 19) 6:59( 14) 8:04( 13) 9:45( 14) 11:47( 13) 12:44( 13) 14:49( 13) 15:04( 13) 17:02( 12) 18:37( 12) 19:03( 12)
13 Ульянова Екатерина Nord-West СДЮСШОР№2 124 2003 00:20:18 13 2:51( 9) 1:11( 16) 2:27( 14) 1:03( 5) 1:40( 19) 2:04( 5) 1:07( 20) 2:18( 22) 0:18( 23) 2:04( 17) 1:38( 11) 0:32( 18)
2:51( 9) 4:02( 11) 6:29( 11) 7:32( 11) 9:12( 11) 11:16( 11) 12:23( 11) 14:41( 12) 14:59( 12) 17:03( 13) 18:41( 13) 19:13( 13)
14 Дворкина Ксения СПб СДЮСШОР-СТ I 107 2000 00:20:49 14 3:28( 20) 0:58( 6) 2:43( 16) 1:13( 14) 1:36( 16) 2:37( 20) 1:06( 18) 2:01( 13) 0:15( 9) 1:47( 7) 1:51( 17) 0:29( 10)
3:28( 20) 4:26( 17) 7:09( 16) 8:22( 16) 9:58( 16) 12:35( 17) 13:41( 16) 15:42( 16) 15:57( 16) 17:44( 14) 19:35( 16) 20:04( 15)
15 Фалалеева Екатерина СПб Большая Черепаха 113 1993 00:21:19 15 2:51( 9) 1:21( 21) 2:21( 11) 1:38( 23) 1:31( 13) 2:30( 18) 0:59( 15) 2:16( 21) 0:14( 7) 2:13( 19) 1:39( 13) 0:28( 9)
2:51( 9) 4:12( 14) 6:33( 12) 8:11( 14) 9:42( 12) 12:12( 14) 13:11( 14) 15:27( 14) 15:41( 14) 17:54( 15) 19:33( 14) 20:01( 14)
16 Титова Наталья СПб Шустрики 112 1971 00:21:35 16 2:54( 13) 1:17( 19) 2:38( 15) 1:12( 11) 1:45( 23) 2:44( 22) 1:14( 24) 2:12( 17) 0:15( 9) 2:00( 16) 1:58( 18) 0:32( 18)
2:54( 13) 4:11( 13) 6:49( 13) 8:01( 12) 9:46( 15) 12:30( 16) 13:44( 17) 15:56( 18) 16:11( 18) 18:11( 17) 20:09( 17) 20:41( 17)
17 Облап Инга СПб АврорА 110 2002 00:21:40 17 3:07( 16) 1:07( 12) 3:24( 21) 1:23( 20) 1:24( 9) 2:24( 14) 0:59( 15) 2:03( 14) 0:15( 9) 1:51( 12) 1:37( 10) 0:30( 14)
3:07( 16) 4:14( 15) 7:38( 19) 9:01( 18) 10:25( 18) 12:49( 18) 13:48( 18) 15:51( 17) 16:06( 17) 17:57( 16) 19:34( 15) 20:04( 15)
18 Фершалова Виктория СПб Балт.берег-Ф МС 106 1958 00:23:06 18 2:58( 14) 1:16( 18) 3:00( 18) 1:09( 8) 1:37( 17) 2:18( 11) 1:07( 20) 2:12( 17) 0:17( 22) 3:27( 26) 1:58( 18) 0:34( 22)
2:58( 14) 4:14( 15) 7:14( 17) 8:23( 17) 10:00( 17) 12:18( 15) 13:25( 15) 15:37( 15) 15:54( 15) 19:21( 18) 21:19( 18) 21:53( 18)
19 Маргулис Зоя СПб АврорА III 128 2003 00:23:47 19 4:08( 25) 1:24( 23) 3:36( 25) 1:42( 24) 1:38( 18) 2:39( 21) 0:56( 8) 2:25( 23) 0:15( 9) 2:10( 18) 1:33( 7) 0:29( 10)
4:08( 25) 5:32( 25) 9:08( 24) 10:50( 24) 12:28( 24) 15:07( 21) 16:03( 21) 18:28( 21) 18:43( 21) 20:53( 20) 22:26( 19) 22:55( 19)
20 Мироновская Мария СПб 999 1976 00:24:15 20 3:23( 19) 1:11( 16) 3:42( 26) 1:12( 11) 1:35( 15) 2:35( 19) 1:04( 17) 2:09( 16) 0:16( 18) 3:34( 27) 2:04( 21) 0:34( 22)
3:23( 19) 4:34( 18) 8:16( 21) 9:28( 20) 11:03( 20) 13:38( 20) 14:42( 20) 16:51( 19) 17:07( 19) 20:41( 19) 22:45( 20) 23:19( 20)
21 Ртищева Анна СПб ИЖОРА 120 1987 00:25:51 21 3:46( 22) 1:34( 27) 3:30( 24) 1:53( 26) 1:41( 20) 3:08( 25) 1:06( 18) 2:26( 24) 0:15( 9) 2:29( 21) 2:16( 22) 0:33( 21)
3:46( 22) 5:20( 23) 8:50( 23) 10:43( 23) 12:24( 22) 15:32( 22) 16:38( 22) 19:04( 22) 19:19( 22) 21:48( 22) 24:04( 21) 24:37( 21)
22 Федорова Алёна СПб 131 1997 00:25:53 22 2:53( 12) 1:10( 14) 3:29( 22) 2:01( 27) 2:41( 29) 3:56( 29) 1:16( 25) 2:12( 17) 0:18( 23) 2:22( 20) 2:01( 20) 0:29( 10)
2:53( 12) 4:03( 12) 7:32( 18) 9:33( 21) 12:14( 21) 16:10( 25) 17:26( 25) 19:38( 25) 19:56( 25) 22:18( 23) 24:19( 22) 24:48( 22)
23 Свистун Татьяна СПб Калинка МС 114 1946 00:26:30 23 3:29( 21) 1:21( 21) 4:41( 28) 1:33( 21) 1:51( 24) 3:06( 23) 1:11( 22) 2:15( 20) 0:16( 18) 3:18( 25) 1:47( 16) 0:31( 16)
3:29( 21) 4:50( 22) 9:31( 25) 11:04( 25) 12:55( 25) 16:01( 24) 17:12( 24) 19:27( 23) 19:43( 23) 23:01( 25) 24:48( 23) 25:19( 23)
24 Федорова Елена СПб Nord-West III 126 1971 00:26:30 = 23 3:56( 24) 1:25( 24) 3:14( 19) 1:36( 22) 2:16( 27) 3:07( 24) 1:31( 28) 2:37( 25) 0:18( 23) 2:29( 21) 2:28( 24) 0:32( 18)
3:56( 24) 5:21( 24) 8:35( 22) 10:11( 22) 12:27( 23) 15:34( 23) 17:05( 23) 19:42( 26) 20:00( 26) 22:29( 24) 24:57( 24) 25:29( 24)
25 Ишина Анна СПб 118 1972 00:31:29 25 4:18( 26) 1:30( 25) 4:09( 27) 1:45( 25) 2:22( 28) 3:47( 28) 1:29( 27) 3:06( 28) 0:20( 26) 3:05( 24) 2:49( 25) 0:44( 25)
4:18( 26) 5:48( 26) 9:57( 26) 11:42( 26) 14:04( 26) 17:51( 27) 19:20( 27) 22:26( 27) 22:46( 27) 25:51( 26) 28:40( 25) 29:24( 25)
26 Бессильных Елена СПб ИЖОРА 140 1986 00:34:30 26 4:20( 27) 2:09( 29) 3:29( 22) 2:44( 29) 2:00( 25) 3:43( 27) 1:26( 26) 2:47( 27) 0:25( 29) 5:31( 28) 3:29( 26) 0:52( 26)
4:20( 27) 6:29( 27) 9:58( 27) 12:42( 27) 14:42( 28) 18:25( 28) 19:51( 28) 22:38( 28) 23:03( 28) 28:34( 28) 32:03( 26) 32:55( 26)
27 Лелина Лариса СПб ЦФКСиЗ Выб. р-на 123 1970 00:35:05 27 5:42( 28) 1:39( 28) 4:45( 29) 2:14( 28) 2:12( 26) 3:42( 26) 1:32( 29) 3:15( 29) 0:24( 27) 2:57( 23) 3:44( 27) 1:01( 27)
5:42( 28) 7:21( 28) 12:06( 29) 14:20( 29) 16:32( 29) 20:14( 29) 21:46( 29) 25:01( 29) 25:25( 29) 28:22( 27) 32:06( 27) 33:07( 27)
28 Муравьева-Андрейчук Ирин СПб Дефспорт I 108 1974 Дисквал. 7:40( 29) 1:03( 10) 2:57( 17) 1:11( 10) 1:31( 13) 2:13( 6) 0:57( 12) 1:56( 11) 0:16( 18) 1:47( 7)
7:40( 29) 8:43( 29) 11:40( 28) 12:51( 28) 14:22( 27) 16:35( 26) 17:32( 26) 19:28( 24) 19:44( 24) 21:31( 21)
29 Гудзенко Елена ЛО МС 102 1966 Дисквал. 3:13( 17) 1:30( 25) 3:16( 20) 1:20( 18) 1:42( 22) 2:26( 16) 1:11( 22) 2:38( 26) 0:24( 27)
3:13( 17) 4:43( 20) 7:59( 20) 9:19( 19) 11:01( 19) 13:27( 19) 14:38( 19) 17:16( 20) 17:40( 20)
Главный судья Шеин А.
Главный секретарь Антипов М.