Sprint Tour SPb 2017 - 6 этап
24.05.2017, СК им.Алексеева
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
Мужчины, 23 КП, 3.600 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставание Место Очки Группа
1 Серебряницкий Константин СПб Кузьмолово 20 1995 00:16:06 +00:00 1 100 М21
2 Кудрявцев Николай СПб Nord West I 9 2000 00:16:38 +00:32 2 96,7 М17
3 Габитов Ринат СПб Северный Ветер 994 1989 00:16:45 +00:39 3 96 М21
4 Сомов Никита СПб Кузьмолово 25 1992 00:16:46 +00:40 4 95,9 М21
5 Мавчун Георгий СПб Северный Ветер 993 1988 00:16:55 +00:49 5 95 М21
6 Курицын Артем СПб Run Today 16 1994 00:17:02 +00:56 6 94,3 М21
7 Степанов Дмитрий СПб Nord West КМС 35 2002 00:17:15 +01:09 7 92,9 М17
8 Данчишен Сергей СПб Охта 10 1974 00:17:24 +01:18 8 92 М40
9 Сивачук Роман Сертолово-Сестрорецк КМС 47 2000 00:17:31 +01:25 9 91,3 М17
10 Федоров Антон СПб Гольфстрим 695 1999 00:17:33 +01:27 10 91 М21
11 Золкин Иван СПб Гольфстрим 996 1997 00:17:37 +01:31 11 90,6 М21
12 Мартыновский Слава СПб Nord West КМС 34 1999 00:17:43 +01:37 12 90 М21
13 Mogilnyy Ilya ЛО WHITE NIGHTS КМС 65 1997 00:17:43 +01:37 = 12 90 М21
14 Гаврилюк Максим СПб Nord West I 7 2002 00:17:47 +01:41 14 89,6 М17
15 Белокаменский Олег СПб ВАС им.Буденного Iю 48 1995 00:17:59 +01:53 15 88,4 М21
16 Зноев Николай СПб ALKO-STOP КМС 12 1985 00:18:10 +02:04 16 87,2 М21
17 Худяков Александр СПб 49 1989 00:18:11 +02:05 17 87,1 М21
18 Гальвас Артем СПб КМС 52 1988 00:18:17 +02:11 18 86,5 М21
19 Тупурия Гия ЛО Кузьмолово 997 1993 00:18:21 +02:15 19 86,1 М21
20 Горохов Сергей Кузьмолово MassSport МС 69 1987 00:18:23 +02:17 20 85,9 М21
21 Гусев Илья СПб Nord West МС 36 1970 00:18:24 +02:18 21 85,8 М40
22 Михалев Алексей Омская обл. Galaxy 31 1987 00:18:41 +02:35 22 84 М21
23 Тюленев Сергей ЛО Кузьмолово КМС 43 1998 00:18:42 +02:36 23 83,9 М21
24 Верническо Антон СПб ГеоПро 29 1981 00:18:53 +02:47 24 82,8 М21
25 Разживин Александр СПб 40 1979 00:18:57 +02:51 25 82,3 М21
26 Резник Антон СПб OSAC 63 1989 00:18:59 +02:53 26 82,1 М21
27 Петров Владимир Сев.ветер СДЮСШОР №2 КМС 32 1998 00:19:06 +03:00 27 81,4 М21
28 Тюленев Михаил ЛО Кузьмолово КМС 11 1996 00:19:11 +03:05 28 80,9 М21
29 Илгач Георгий StruGGle! I 8 1987 00:19:14 +03:08 29 80,6 М21
30 Михайлов Илья СПб F1 39 1984 00:19:17 +03:11 30 80,3 М21
31 Рамазанов Александр СПб Mipt-o-team 3 1988 00:19:23 +03:17 31 79,7 М21
32 Егоров Иван СПб ALKO-STOP 37 1989 00:19:23 +03:17 = 31 79,7 М21
33 Конанов Дмитрий СПб Nord West 55 1974 00:19:58 +03:52 33 76 М40
34 Коротченко Денис СПб I 64 2001 00:20:06 +04:00 34 75,2 М17
35 Таширев Денис СПб 38 1982 00:20:09 +04:03 35 74,9 М21
36 Лебедев Александр СПб Белые Ночи I 4 1974 00:20:15 +04:09 36 74,3 М40
37 Петров Павел СПб Северный ветер МС 28 1989 00:20:18 +04:12 37 74 М21
38 Матросенков Вячеслав СПб Выборг-Ориентир I 58 1984 00:20:20 +04:14 38 73,8 М21
39 Пересыпкин Андрей СПб Балтийский бере I 21 1995 00:20:29 +04:23 39 72,8 М21
40 Болдин Павел СПб I 18 1987 00:20:33 +04:27 40 72,4 М21
41 Лазутин Андрей Сев.ветер СДЮСШОР №2 53 2002 00:20:39 +04:33 41 71,8 М17
42 Рыжов Антон СПб РазДельный Сбор 50 1987 00:20:48 +04:42 42 70,9 М21
43 Дворкин Александр СПб ВелоПитер 44 1972 00:20:58 +04:52 43 69,8 М40
44 Трубицын Александр СПб OSAC 26 1988 00:21:12 +05:06 44 68,4 М21
45 Гаврилов Павел СПб 61 1981 00:21:21 +05:15 45 67,4 М21
46 Пасечник Серёга СПб ИЖОРА 54 1967 00:21:37 +05:31 46 65,8 М50
47 Цежев Дмитрий СПб NORD WEST 19 2000 00:21:38 +05:32 47 65,7 М17
48 Калинин Евгений СПб 15 1983 00:21:40 +05:34 48 65,5 М21
49 Марков Алексей СПб ЭПС 41 1987 00:21:44 +05:38 49 65,1 М21
50 Павлов Александр СПб Азимут 23 1977 00:22:04 +05:58 50 63 М40
51 Русаков Сергей СПб Азимут I 62 1988 00:22:05 +05:59 51 62,9 М21
52 Иванов Андрей ЛО Кузьмолово 110% I 68 1962 00:22:08 +06:02 52 62,6 М50
53 Шувалов Олег СПб ИНЦ РАН II 67 1988 00:22:13 +06:07 53 62,1 М21
54 Козьмов Александр ЛО Эверест КМС 46 1946 00:22:14 +06:08 54 62 М60
55 Таратута Антон СПб II 57 1986 00:22:24 +06:18 55 60,9 М21
56 Менс Антон ЛО Кузьмолово 998 1978 00:22:35 +06:29 56 59,8 М21
57 Орлов Егор СПб Северный ветер 70 2003 00:22:41 +06:35 57 59,2 М17
58 Пасечник Владимир СПб ИЖОРА 1 1969 00:22:49 +06:43 58 58,3 М40
59 Полубояринов Антон СПб БЭСкарго 60 1974 00:23:05 +06:59 59 56,7 М40
60 Прудников Сергей СПб КМС 56 1963 00:23:15 +07:09 60 55,6 М50
61 Парфенов Петр СПб kroxa178.ru 59 1979 00:23:25 +07:19 61 54,6 М21
62 Климочкин Артур СПб Северный ветер 17 1970 00:23:55 +07:49 62 51,5 М40
63 Гицба Тимур СПб Северный Ветер 992 2004 00:23:56 +07:50 63 51,4 М17
64 Кутузов Андрей СПб ИЖОРА 5 1976 00:25:33 +09:27 64 41,4 М40
65 Пигарев Константин СПб Mile Sport I 14 1964 00:26:20 +10:14 65 36,5 М50
66 Васильченко Максим ЛО Эверест 22 2003 00:30:16 +14:10 66 12,1 М17
67 Волков Петр СПб Северный ветер II 2 2003 00:31:09 +15:03 67 6,6 М17
68 Привалов Сергей СПб Привалка I 6 1959 00:31:40 +15:34 68 3,4 М50
69 Шумилов Владимир ЛО Кузьмолово 991 1948 00:42:57 +26:51 69 1 М60
70 Зюкин Максим СПб 30 1996 00:48:58 +32:52 70 1 М21
71 Голубев Геннадий СПб 990 1940 01:12:16 +56:10 71 1 М60
Женщины, 20 КП, 3.300 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставание Место Очки Группа
1 Малышева Злата СПб Nord-West 995 00:17:23 +00:00 1 100 Ж21
2 Панченко Даша СПб Nord West МС 123 1999 00:17:33 +00:10 2 99,1 Ж21
3 Волкова Анна СПб Nord-West МС 137 1997 00:17:37 +00:14 3 98,7 Ж21
4 Смирнова Кристина ЛО Белые Ночи КМС 101 2000 00:17:59 +00:36 4 96,6 Ж17
5 Илларионова Екатерина СПб БЭСкарго 122 1983 00:18:21 +00:58 5 94,5 Ж21
6 Ежунова Светлана СПб Mipt-o-team 128 1987 00:19:10 +01:47 6 89,8 Ж21
7 Красильникова Дарья СПб Nord West МС 143 1995 00:19:12 +01:49 7 89,6 Ж21
8 Мальченкова Настя СПб Nord-West 106 1997 00:19:15 +01:52 8 89,3 Ж21
9 Фомичева Татьяна Сертолово-Сестрорецк КМС 148 1994 00:19:20 +01:57 9 88,8 Ж21
10 Зайцева Полина СПб NordWest I 136 2000 00:19:35 +02:12 10 87,4 Ж17
11 Строганова Ирина СПб Nord West КМС 146 1996 00:19:55 +02:32 11 85,5 Ж21
12 Гусева Катя СПб Калинка Iю 116 2001 00:20:10 +02:47 12 84 Ж17
13 Торганова Ксения СПб Северный Ветер I 131 1991 00:20:17 +02:54 13 83,4 Ж21
14 Аверина Елена СПб Северный Ветер КМС 147 1971 00:20:25 +03:02 14 82,6 Ж40
15 Гуляева Ирина СПб Северный Ветер КМС 144 1989 00:20:35 +03:12 15 81,6 Ж21
16 Блинова Мария СПб Белые Ночи 108 2000 00:20:45 +03:22 16 80,7 Ж17
17 Васильева Ольга СПб Nord West КМС 112 1999 00:20:50 +03:27 17 80,2 Ж21
18 Данчишен Анастасия СПб Охта 130 1973 00:21:00 +03:37 18 79,2 Ж40
19 Баранова Василиса СПб I 104 2003 00:21:28 +04:05 19 76,6 Ж17
20 Фалалеева Екатерина СПб Большая Черепаха 145 1993 00:22:04 +04:41 20 73,1 Ж21
21 Ботова Елизавета СПб Белые Ночи I 102 2001 00:22:28 +05:05 21 70,8 Ж17
22 Иванова Арина СПб I 103 2003 00:22:37 +05:14 22 69,9 Ж17
23 Семешкина Мария СПб КМС 134 1996 00:22:54 +05:31 23 68,3 Ж21
24 Орлова Юлия СПб ЭПС 126 1982 00:22:55 +05:32 24 68,2 Ж21
25 Конанова Анна СПб Nord West 127 1973 00:23:05 +05:42 25 67,3 Ж40
26 Ботова Анастасия СПб Белые Ночи I 121 2001 00:23:18 +05:55 26 66 Ж17
27 Натальина Анастасия СПб 135 1994 00:23:20 +05:57 27 65,8 Ж21
28 Климочкина Софья СПб Северный ветер 133 2003 00:24:21 +06:58 28 60 Ж17
29 Федорова Алёна СПб 125 1997 00:24:22 +06:59 29 59,9 Ж21
30 Голубкова Надежда СПб 110 2000 00:24:26 +07:03 30 59,5 Ж17
31 Ртищева Анна СПб ИЖОРА 114 1987 00:25:11 +07:48 31 55,2 Ж21
32 Иванова Мария СПб ЭПС 679 1984 00:25:17 +07:54 32 54,6 Ж21
33 Титова Наталья СПб Шустрики 105 1971 00:25:35 +08:12 33 52,9 Ж40
34 Князева Анастасия СПб С-ПБ 111 1995 00:27:12 +09:49 34 43,6 Ж21
35 Пасечник Оксана СПб ИЖОРА 132 1975 00:28:19 +10:56 35 37,2 Ж40
36 Бессильных Елена СПб ИЖОРА 129 1986 00:28:25 +11:02 36 36,6 Ж21
37 Макарова Арина СПб СДЮСШОР # 2 IIю 124 2003 00:29:57 +12:34 37 27,8 Ж17
38 Федорова Елена СПб Nord-West III 117 1971 00:30:48 +13:25 38 22,9 Ж40
39 Алексапольская Людмила СПб 100х24 138 1985 00:32:02 +14:39 39 15,8 Ж21
40 Ишина Анна СПб 142 1972 00:33:01 +15:38 40 10,1 Ж40
41 Шадрина Елена СПб Экстремум 149 1955 00:33:36 +16:13 41 6,8 Ж60
42 Лелина Лариса СПб 140 1970 00:40:18 +22:55 42 1 Ж40
43 Бородулина Ольга ЛО Кузьмолово 999 1992 Дисквал. 0 Ж21
44 Свистун Татьяна СПб Калинка МС 109 1946 Дисквал. 0 Ж60
Главный судья Шеин А.
Главный секретарь Антипов М.