Sprint Tour SPb 2017 - 1 этап
12.04.2017, Васильевский остров
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
Мужчины, 17 КП, 3.600 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место 1( 40) 2( 41) 3( 42) 4( 43) 5( 31) 6( 47) 7( 39) 8( 32) 9( 33) 10( 45) 11( 34) 12( 44) 13( 38) 14( 46) 15( 36) 16( 37) 17(100)
1 Поляков Дмитрий СПб Nord West МС 71 1994 00:18:08,0 1 1:01( 4) 1:34( 5) 0:39( 4) 0:42( 2) 1:34( 3) 0:50( 1) 1:39( 2) 0:40( 2) 0:16( 3) 1:04( 7) 1:00( 5) 0:42( 3) 1:32( 1) 0:53( 1) 1:15( 1) 1:22( 13) 1:13( 5)
1:01( 4) 2:35( 6) 3:14( 3) 3:56( 2) 5:30( 2) 6:20( 2) 7:59( 2) 8:39( 1) 8:55( 1) 9:59( 1) 10:59( 1) 11:41( 1) 13:13( 1) 14:06( 1) 15:21( 1) 16:43( 1) 17:56( 1)
2 Казенкин Антон СПб ВИФК КМС 3 1997 00:18:27,0 2 1:05( 14) 1:29( 2) 0:39( 4) 0:45( 10) 1:37( 6) 0:56( 14) 1:39( 2) 0:38( 1) 0:17( 11) 1:07( 12) 1:00( 5) 0:43( 6) 1:44( 12) 0:54( 5) 1:17( 2) 1:16( 2) 1:11( 1)
1:05( 14) 2:34( 3) 3:13( 2) 3:58( 4) 5:35( 4) 6:31( 5) 8:10( 5) 8:48( 3) 9:05( 3) 10:12( 4) 11:12( 4) 11:55( 3) 13:39( 5) 14:33( 5) 15:50( 4) 17:06( 2) 18:17( 2)
3 Годлевский Евгений СПб СДЮШОР Экран I 25 1997 00:18:28,0 3 0:58( 2) 1:36( 8) 0:40( 6) 0:44( 7) 1:39( 8) 0:54( 6) 1:39( 2) 0:48( 13) 0:16( 3) 1:03( 3) 1:03( 9) 0:38( 1) 1:36( 2) 0:55( 7) 1:19( 5) 1:18( 4) 1:12( 3)
0:58( 2) 2:34( 3) 3:14( 3) 3:58( 4) 5:37( 6) 6:31( 5) 8:10( 5) 8:58( 6) 9:14( 6) 10:17( 6) 11:20( 6) 11:58( 5) 13:34( 2) 14:29( 2) 15:48( 2) 17:06( 2) 18:18( 3)
4 Сергеев Даниэл СПб Петродворец МС 40 1994 00:18:30,0 4 1:02( 7) 1:25( 1) 0:40( 6) 0:43( 3) 1:30( 1) 0:55( 11) 1:39( 2) 0:51( 21) 0:17( 11) 1:02( 1) 1:04( 12) 0:48( 24) 1:40( 4) 0:56( 11) 1:17( 2) 1:18( 4) 1:11( 1)
1:02( 7) 2:27( 1) 3:07( 1) 3:50( 1) 5:20( 1) 6:15( 1) 7:54( 1) 8:45( 2) 9:02( 2) 10:04( 2) 11:08( 2) 11:56( 4) 13:36( 4) 14:32( 4) 15:49( 3) 17:07( 4) 18:18( 3)
5 Степанов Никита СПб Nord West МС 32 1995 00:18:33,0 5 1:03( 8) 1:35( 6) 0:38( 1) 0:44( 7) 1:33( 2) 0:53( 3) 1:41( 9) 0:48( 13) 0:15( 1) 1:06( 11) 0:58( 1) 0:44( 10) 1:44( 12) 0:53( 1) 1:20( 7) 1:14( 1) 1:13( 5)
1:03( 8) 2:38( 7) 3:16( 6) 4:00( 6) 5:33( 3) 6:26( 3) 8:07( 4) 8:55( 5) 9:10( 5) 10:16( 5) 11:14( 5) 11:58( 5) 13:42( 6) 14:35( 6) 15:55( 6) 17:09( 5) 18:22( 5)
6 Серебряницкий Константин Кузьмолово MassSport 986 00:18:38,0 6 1:01( 4) 1:32( 3) 0:41( 11) 0:43( 3) 1:39( 8) 0:52( 2) 1:37( 1) 0:47( 8) 0:15( 1) 1:04( 7) 0:59( 3) 0:43( 6) 1:42( 5) 0:55( 7) 1:20( 7) 1:20( 8) 1:17( 14)
1:01( 4) 2:33( 2) 3:14( 3) 3:57( 3) 5:36( 5) 6:28( 4) 8:05( 3) 8:52( 4) 9:07( 4) 10:11( 3) 11:10( 3) 11:53( 2) 13:35( 3) 14:30( 3) 15:50( 4) 17:10( 6) 18:27( 6)
7 Мартыновский Слава СПб Nord West 11 1999 00:18:53,0 7 1:03( 8) 1:36( 8) 0:41( 11) 0:44( 7) 1:35( 4) 0:53( 3) 1:43( 11) 0:46( 6) 0:16( 3) 1:03( 3) 1:07( 19) 0:43( 6) 1:42( 5) 0:56( 11) 1:20( 7) 1:23( 14) 1:13( 5)
1:03( 8) 2:39( 8) 3:20( 8) 4:04( 7) 5:39( 7) 6:32( 7) 8:15( 7) 9:01( 7) 9:17( 7) 10:20( 7) 11:27( 8) 12:10( 8) 13:52( 7) 14:48( 8) 16:08( 8) 17:31( 8) 18:44( 8)
8 Tikhonov Nikolay СПб NORD WEST МС 64 1995 00:18:53,0 = 7 1:04( 11) 1:35( 6) 0:40( 6) 0:45( 10) 1:36( 5) 0:55( 11) 1:41( 9) 0:47( 8) 0:16( 3) 1:05( 9) 0:58( 1) 0:45( 14) 1:45( 14) 0:53( 1) 1:20( 7) 1:18( 4) 1:20( 22)
1:04( 11) 2:39( 8) 3:19( 7) 4:04( 7) 5:40( 8) 6:35( 8) 8:16( 8) 9:03( 8) 9:19( 8) 10:24( 8) 11:22( 7) 12:07( 7) 13:52( 7) 14:45( 7) 16:05( 7) 17:23( 7) 18:43( 7)
9 Кашин Даниил СПб Nord West МС 21 1998 00:19:03,0 9 1:03( 8) 1:37( 12) 0:42( 18) 0:43( 3) 1:40( 10) 0:53( 3) 1:39( 2) 0:51( 21) 0:20( 35) 1:05( 9) 1:07( 19) 0:44( 10) 1:42( 5) 0:53( 1) 1:21( 12) 1:21( 10) 1:12( 3)
1:03( 8) 2:40( 11) 3:22( 10) 4:05( 9) 5:45( 9) 6:38( 9) 8:17( 9) 9:08( 9) 9:28( 9) 10:33( 9) 11:40( 9) 12:24( 9) 14:06( 9) 14:59( 9) 16:20( 9) 17:41( 9) 18:53( 9)
10 Барышников Андрей СПб Nord West 997 1991 00:19:13,0 10 1:08( 18) 1:36( 8) 0:41( 11) 0:45( 10) 1:38( 7) 0:54( 6) 1:51( 20) 0:52( 28) 0:16( 3) 1:07( 12) 0:59( 3) 0:42( 3) 1:37( 3) 0:58( 16) 1:19( 5) 1:23( 14) 1:15( 10)
1:08( 18) 2:44( 14) 3:25( 13) 4:10( 11) 5:48( 11) 6:42( 11) 8:33( 12) 9:25( 13) 9:41( 13) 10:48( 12) 11:47( 11) 12:29( 11) 14:06( 9) 15:04( 10) 16:23( 10) 17:46( 10) 19:01( 10)
11 Юриков Алексей СПб ВИФК КМС 7 1998 00:19:23,0 11 1:05( 14) 1:37( 12) 0:42( 18) 0:48( 21) 1:44( 20) 0:57( 17) 1:46( 16) 0:44( 3) 0:16( 3) 1:07( 12) 1:03( 9) 0:44( 10) 1:49( 17) 0:55( 7) 1:22( 13) 1:17( 3) 1:16( 12)
1:05( 14) 2:42( 13) 3:24( 12) 4:12( 13) 5:56( 14) 6:53( 14) 8:39( 15) 9:23( 12) 9:39( 11) 10:46( 11) 11:49( 12) 12:33( 12) 14:22( 13) 15:17( 13) 16:39( 12) 17:56( 12) 19:12( 11)
12 Belov Alexander СПб NORD WEST МС 29 1990 00:19:23,0 = 11 1:09( 20) 1:49( 36) 0:42( 18) 0:48( 21) 1:42( 15) 0:54( 6) 1:40( 8) 0:47( 8) 0:17( 11) 1:03( 3) 1:02( 7) 0:44( 10) 1:42( 5) 0:56( 11) 1:17( 2) 1:21( 10) 1:19( 19)
1:09( 20) 2:58( 24) 3:40( 23) 4:28( 24) 6:10( 21) 7:04( 19) 8:44( 16) 9:31( 15) 9:48( 15) 10:51( 13) 11:53( 13) 12:37( 13) 14:19( 12) 15:15( 11) 16:32( 11) 17:53( 11) 19:12( 11)
13 Мурашко Денис Балт.Берег Петродв. КМС 75 1994 00:19:26,0 13 1:01( 4) 1:38( 16) 0:46( 40) 0:40( 1) 1:42( 15) 0:54( 6) 1:45( 15) 0:51( 21) 0:16( 3) 1:02( 1) 1:06( 18) 0:46( 18) 1:49( 17) 1:00( 22) 1:26( 20) 1:20( 8) 1:13( 5)
1:01( 4) 2:39( 8) 3:25( 13) 4:05( 9) 5:47( 10) 6:41( 10) 8:26( 10) 9:17( 10) 9:33( 10) 10:35( 10) 11:41( 10) 12:27( 10) 14:16( 11) 15:16( 12) 16:42( 13) 18:02( 13) 19:15( 13)
14 Чегаровский Михаил СПб Кузьмолово МС 34 1987 00:19:37,0 14 1:35( 64) 1:33( 4) 0:41( 11) 0:43( 3) 1:40( 10) 0:54( 6) 1:43( 11) 0:44( 3) 0:16( 3) 1:03( 3) 1:02( 7) 0:50( 33) 1:42( 5) 0:57( 14) 1:22( 13) 1:23( 14) 1:16( 12)
1:35( 64) 3:08( 39) 3:49( 32) 4:32( 27) 6:12( 22) 7:06( 22) 8:49( 18) 9:33( 16) 9:49( 16) 10:52( 14) 11:54( 14) 12:44( 14) 14:26( 14) 15:23( 14) 16:45( 14) 18:08( 14) 19:24( 14)
15 Кудрявцев Николай СПб Nord West I 8 2000 00:19:51,0 15 1:11( 23) 1:42( 19) 0:42( 18) 0:45( 10) 1:41( 12) 0:56( 14) 1:39( 2) 0:44( 3) 0:20( 35) 1:12( 27) 1:08( 24) 0:48( 24) 1:42( 5) 0:55( 7) 1:23( 16) 1:35( 32) 1:19( 19)
1:11( 23) 2:53( 20) 3:35( 20) 4:20( 18) 6:01( 18) 6:57( 16) 8:36( 13) 9:20( 11) 9:40( 12) 10:52( 14) 12:00( 16) 12:48( 16) 14:30( 15) 15:25( 15) 16:48( 15) 18:23( 15) 19:42( 15)
16 Лебедев Денис СПб Nord-West КМС 20 1999 00:20:02,0 16 1:14( 29) 1:40( 17) 0:45( 32) 0:45( 10) 1:50( 30) 0:57( 17) 1:51( 20) 0:46( 6) 0:17( 11) 1:07( 12) 1:08( 24) 0:48( 24) 1:50( 19) 0:54( 5) 1:24( 17) 1:19( 7) 1:17( 14)
1:14( 29) 2:54( 22) 3:39( 22) 4:24( 21) 6:14( 24) 7:11( 24) 9:02( 24) 9:48( 20) 10:05( 19) 11:12( 19) 12:20( 19) 13:08( 18) 14:58( 18) 15:52( 18) 17:16( 18) 18:35( 16) 19:52( 16)
17 Правдюк Александр СПб СДЮШОР-ЭКРАН I 12 2000 00:20:11,0 17 1:11( 23) 1:36( 8) 0:43( 24) 0:45( 10) 1:42( 15) 0:57( 17) 1:44( 13) 0:49( 15) 0:17( 11) 1:09( 18) 1:05( 14) 0:48( 24) 1:50( 19) 0:58( 16) 1:25( 19) 1:46( 57) 1:15( 10)
1:11( 23) 2:47( 17) 3:30( 17) 4:15( 16) 5:57( 15) 6:54( 15) 8:38( 14) 9:27( 14) 9:44( 14) 10:53( 16) 11:58( 15) 12:46( 15) 14:36( 16) 15:34( 16) 16:59( 16) 18:45( 18) 20:00( 17)
18 Воробьев Максим СПб ВИФК КМС 10 1997 00:20:12,0 18 1:10( 21) 1:37( 12) 0:40( 6) 0:46( 16) 1:41( 12) 0:56( 14) 1:57( 31) 0:49( 15) 0:21( 50) 1:09( 18) 1:09( 27) 0:57( 54) 1:47( 15) 0:59( 19) 1:22( 13) 1:21( 10) 1:19( 19)
1:10( 21) 2:47( 17) 3:27( 15) 4:13( 14) 5:54( 13) 6:50( 13) 8:47( 17) 9:36( 17) 9:57( 17) 11:06( 17) 12:15( 18) 13:12( 19) 14:59( 19) 15:58( 19) 17:20( 19) 18:41( 17) 20:00( 17)
19 Ростов Роберт Кузьмолово MassSport 987 00:20:20,0 19 1:10( 21) 1:43( 21) 0:41( 11) 0:47( 19) 1:46( 22) 0:57( 17) 1:48( 18) 0:51( 21) 0:18( 18) 1:10( 21) 1:03( 9) 0:48( 24) 1:43( 11) 0:57( 14) 1:30( 28) 1:37( 35) 1:21( 24)
1:10( 21) 2:53( 20) 3:34( 19) 4:21( 19) 6:07( 20) 7:04( 19) 8:52( 20) 9:43( 19) 10:01( 18) 11:11( 18) 12:14( 17) 13:02( 17) 14:45( 17) 15:42( 17) 17:12( 17) 18:49( 19) 20:10( 19)
20 Бауков Евгений СПб ВАС I 31 1996 00:20:27,0 20 1:04( 11) 1:42( 19) 0:45( 32) 0:51( 32) 1:44( 20) 0:59( 23) 1:53( 26) 0:54( 35) 0:18( 18) 1:17( 44) 1:09( 27) 0:45( 14) 1:53( 24) 0:58( 16) 1:20( 7) 1:30( 25) 1:14( 9)
1:04( 11) 2:46( 16) 3:31( 18) 4:22( 20) 6:06( 19) 7:05( 21) 8:58( 21) 9:52( 23) 10:10( 22) 11:27( 23) 12:36( 23) 13:21( 22) 15:14( 22) 16:12( 22) 17:32( 20) 19:02( 20) 20:16( 20)
21 Кургузкин Виктор СПб White Nights 13 1998 00:20:36,0 21 1:07( 16) 1:37( 12) 0:45( 32) 0:48( 21) 1:42( 15) 0:59( 23) 2:02( 41) 0:49( 15) 0:17( 11) 1:09( 18) 1:19( 49) 0:43( 6) 1:48( 16) 1:06( 35) 1:28( 22) 1:29( 22) 1:18( 17)
1:07( 16) 2:44( 14) 3:29( 16) 4:17( 17) 5:59( 17) 6:58( 17) 9:00( 23) 9:49( 21) 10:06( 20) 11:15( 20) 12:34( 21) 13:17( 20) 15:05( 20) 16:11( 20) 17:39( 21) 19:08( 22) 20:26( 22)
22 Сивачук Роман Сертолово-Сестрорецк I 28 2000 00:20:36,0 = 21 1:08( 18) 1:43( 21) 0:44( 28) 0:51( 32) 1:47( 25) 0:57( 17) 1:49( 19) 0:50( 18) 0:19( 25) 1:11( 25) 1:05( 14) 0:54( 46) 1:50( 19) 1:03( 27) 1:29( 26) 1:24( 17) 1:21( 24)
1:08( 18) 2:51( 19) 3:35( 20) 4:26( 22) 6:13( 23) 7:10( 23) 8:59( 22) 9:49( 21) 10:08( 21) 11:19( 21) 12:24( 20) 13:18( 21) 15:08( 21) 16:11( 20) 17:40( 22) 19:04( 21) 20:25( 21)
23 Данчишен Сергей СПб Охта 57 1974 00:20:42,0 23 1:22( 44) 1:45( 25) 0:43( 24) 0:48( 21) 1:46( 22) 1:01( 32) 1:46( 16) 0:50( 18) 0:18( 18) 1:07( 12) 1:09( 27) 0:46( 18) 1:56( 31) 1:01( 25) 1:24( 17) 1:32( 27) 1:17( 14)
1:22( 44) 3:07( 36) 3:50( 33) 4:38( 31) 6:24( 30) 7:25( 30) 9:11( 26) 10:01( 24) 10:19( 23) 11:26( 22) 12:35( 22) 13:21( 22) 15:17( 23) 16:18( 23) 17:42( 23) 19:14( 23) 20:31( 23)
24 Курицын Артем СПб с27 45 1994 00:20:53,0 24 1:12( 26) 1:48( 30) 0:42( 18) 0:46( 16) 1:52( 35) 0:58( 22) 1:52( 23) 0:59( 54) 0:20( 35) 1:10( 21) 1:05( 14) 0:50( 33) 1:55( 29) 0:59( 19) 1:28( 22) 1:27( 20) 1:18( 17)
1:12( 26) 3:00( 26) 3:42( 25) 4:28( 24) 6:20( 25) 7:18( 25) 9:10( 25) 10:09( 25) 10:29( 25) 11:39( 24) 12:44( 24) 13:34( 25) 15:29( 25) 16:28( 24) 17:56( 24) 19:23( 24) 20:41( 24)
25 Галактионов Кирилл СПб СДЮСШОР Экран КМС 18 2000 00:21:04,0 25 1:14( 29) 1:48( 30) 0:45( 32) 0:49( 25) 1:46( 22) 0:59( 23) 1:59( 36) 0:51( 21) 0:20( 35) 1:14( 32) 1:16( 42) 0:42( 3) 1:53( 24) 1:00( 22) 1:31( 32) 1:26( 18) 1:20( 22)
1:14( 29) 3:02( 29) 3:47( 29) 4:36( 29) 6:22( 27) 7:21( 27) 9:20( 30) 10:11( 27) 10:31( 28) 11:45( 28) 13:01( 30) 13:43( 26) 15:36( 27) 16:36( 26) 18:07( 26) 19:33( 25) 20:53( 25)
26 Рамазанов Александр СПб Mipt-o-team 43 1988 00:21:22,0 26 1:25( 48) 1:44( 23) 0:45( 32) 0:51( 32) 1:47( 25) 1:07( 53) 1:53( 26) 0:53( 33) 0:18( 18) 1:10( 21) 1:08( 24) 0:50( 33) 1:55( 29) 1:00( 22) 1:29( 26) 1:32( 27) 1:23( 28)
1:25( 48) 3:09( 41) 3:54( 39) 4:45( 37) 6:32( 33) 7:39( 38) 9:32( 34) 10:25( 33) 10:43( 32) 11:53( 31) 13:01( 30) 13:51( 31) 15:46( 28) 16:46( 27) 18:15( 27) 19:47( 26) 21:10( 26)
27 Юфанов-мишин Павел СПб Nord West КМС 27 1999 00:21:29,0 27 1:04( 11) 1:51( 41) 0:46( 40) 0:46( 16) 1:53( 40) 1:00( 27) 1:59( 36) 0:50( 18) 0:19( 25) 1:15( 36) 1:12( 33) 0:56( 51) 1:59( 34) 1:07( 37) 1:27( 21) 1:29( 22) 1:25( 34)
1:04( 11) 2:55( 23) 3:41( 24) 4:27( 23) 6:20( 25) 7:20( 26) 9:19( 28) 10:09( 25) 10:28( 24) 11:43( 26) 12:55( 26) 13:51( 31) 15:50( 30) 16:57( 31) 18:24( 28) 19:53( 28) 21:18( 27)
28 Егоров Егор Сев.ветер СДЮСШОР2 КМС 22 1997 00:21:31,0 28 1:07( 16) 1:59( 54) 0:38( 1) 0:51( 32) 1:48( 28) 1:00( 27) 1:52( 23) 0:58( 47) 0:19( 25) 1:13( 30) 1:05( 14) 0:41( 2) 1:51( 23) 1:08( 41) 1:31( 32) 1:48( 62) 1:31( 46)
1:07( 16) 3:06( 33) 3:44( 27) 4:35( 28) 6:23( 29) 7:23( 29) 9:15( 27) 10:13( 29) 10:32( 29) 11:45( 28) 12:50( 25) 13:31( 24) 15:22( 24) 16:30( 25) 18:01( 25) 19:49( 27) 21:20( 28)
29 Веселов Андрей СПб ВАС МС 79 1993 00:21:32,0 29 1:16( 35) 1:48( 30) 0:44( 28) 0:50( 29) 1:52( 35) 1:00( 27) 1:52( 23) 0:51( 21) 0:17( 11) 1:14( 32) 1:12( 33) 0:53( 42) 1:59( 34) 1:08( 41) 1:32( 34) 1:27( 20) 1:25( 34)
1:16( 35) 3:04( 32) 3:48( 31) 4:38( 31) 6:30( 31) 7:30( 31) 9:22( 31) 10:13( 29) 10:30( 26) 11:44( 27) 12:56( 28) 13:49( 29) 15:48( 29) 16:56( 30) 18:28( 30) 19:55( 29) 21:20( 28)
30 Ковалев Тимофей СПб АВРОРА II 17 1999 00:21:33,0 30 1:19( 39) 1:47( 26) 0:45( 32) 0:54( 47) 1:49( 29) 1:04( 42) 1:58( 35) 0:52( 28) 0:18( 18) 1:16( 40) 1:12( 33) 0:46( 18) 1:59( 34) 1:04( 30) 1:28( 22) 1:26( 18) 1:25( 34)
1:19( 39) 3:06( 33) 3:51( 35) 4:45( 37) 6:34( 35) 7:38( 37) 9:36( 36) 10:28( 35) 10:46( 33) 12:02( 34) 13:14( 33) 14:00( 33) 15:59( 33) 17:03( 32) 18:31( 31) 19:57( 30) 21:22( 30)
31 Верническо Антон СПб ГеоПро 68 1981 00:21:43,0 31 1:20( 41) 1:48( 30) 0:44( 28) 0:49( 25) 1:52( 35) 1:02( 37) 1:56( 30) 0:47( 8) 0:19( 25) 1:22( 54) 1:04( 12) 0:47( 22) 2:05( 46) 0:59( 19) 1:32( 34) 1:44( 54) 1:23( 28)
1:20( 41) 3:08( 39) 3:52( 36) 4:41( 33) 6:33( 34) 7:35( 34) 9:31( 32) 10:18( 31) 10:37( 31) 11:59( 32) 13:03( 32) 13:50( 30) 15:55( 32) 16:54( 29) 18:26( 29) 20:10( 31) 21:33( 31)
32 Гальвас Артем СПб КМС 55 1988 00:21:44,0 32 1:16( 35) 1:44( 23) 0:55( 73) 0:52( 37) 1:47( 25) 1:02( 37) 1:55( 29) 0:47( 8) 0:18( 18) 1:12( 27) 1:09( 27) 0:46( 18) 1:50( 19) 1:20( 66) 1:50( 64) 1:29( 22) 1:21( 24)
1:16( 35) 3:00( 26) 3:55( 41) 4:47( 41) 6:34( 35) 7:36( 36) 9:31( 32) 10:18( 31) 10:36( 30) 11:48( 30) 12:57( 29) 13:43( 26) 15:33( 26) 16:53( 28) 18:43( 34) 20:12( 32) 21:33( 31)
33 ? 1000 00:21:48,0 33 1:12( 26) 1:49( 36) 0:41( 11) 0:49( 25) 1:51( 32) 1:00( 27) 1:57( 31) 0:52( 28) 0:19( 25) 1:10( 21) 1:15( 37) 0:53( 42) 2:05( 46) 1:18( 61) 1:30( 28) 1:34( 30) 1:22( 27)
1:12( 26) 3:01( 28) 3:42( 25) 4:31( 26) 6:22( 27) 7:22( 28) 9:19( 28) 10:11( 27) 10:30( 26) 11:40( 25) 12:55( 26) 13:48( 28) 15:53( 31) 17:11( 34) 18:41( 32) 20:15( 33) 21:37( 33)
34 Куприянов Вячеслав Балтийский берег-339 I 9 2000 00:22:07,0 34 1:17( 37) 1:54( 48) 0:44( 28) 0:50( 29) 1:50( 30) 1:00( 27) 2:04( 46) 0:56( 42) 0:20( 35) 1:18( 46) 1:07( 19) 0:51( 38) 1:53( 24) 1:03( 27) 1:34( 39) 1:40( 40) 1:33( 53)
1:17( 37) 3:11( 42) 3:55( 41) 4:45( 37) 6:35( 38) 7:35( 34) 9:39( 37) 10:35( 36) 10:55( 35) 12:13( 36) 13:20( 35) 14:11( 35) 16:04( 34) 17:07( 33) 18:41( 32) 20:21( 34) 21:54( 34)
35 Балясников Владимир ЛО 110% КМС 47 1984 00:22:10,0 35 1:11( 23) 1:47( 26) 0:47( 43) 0:52( 37) 1:54( 41) 1:01( 32) 2:00( 39) 0:54( 35) 0:20( 35) 1:14( 32) 1:15( 37) 0:47( 22) 2:04( 44) 1:16( 57) 1:35( 40) 1:36( 33) 1:26( 39)
1:11( 23) 2:58( 24) 3:45( 28) 4:37( 30) 6:31( 32) 7:32( 32) 9:32( 34) 10:26( 34) 10:46( 33) 12:00( 33) 13:15( 34) 14:02( 34) 16:06( 35) 17:22( 35) 18:57( 36) 20:33( 35) 21:59( 35)
36 Михалев Алексей Омская обл. Galaxy 42 1987 00:22:11,0 36 1:32( 60) 1:51( 41) 0:45( 32) 0:53( 44) 1:51( 32) 1:03( 40) 1:54( 28) 1:04( 62) 0:19( 25) 1:17( 44) 1:07( 19) 0:51( 38) 1:53( 24) 1:02( 26) 1:30( 28) 1:43( 50) 1:24( 32)
1:32( 60) 3:23( 52) 4:08( 47) 5:01( 45) 6:52( 45) 7:55( 44) 9:49( 39) 10:53( 41) 11:12( 40) 12:29( 40) 13:36( 37) 14:27( 36) 16:20( 36) 17:22( 35) 18:52( 35) 20:35( 36) 21:59( 35)
37 Бровченко Алексей СПб ВАС 83 1996 00:22:19,0 37 1:12( 26) 1:50( 39) 0:45( 32) 0:55( 52) 1:52( 35) 0:59( 23) 2:20( 68) 0:55( 39) 0:18( 18) 1:08( 17) 1:18( 45) 0:58( 57) 1:53( 24) 1:18( 61) 1:30( 28) 1:33( 29) 1:24( 32)
1:12( 26) 3:02( 29) 3:47( 29) 4:42( 34) 6:34( 35) 7:33( 33) 9:53( 42) 10:48( 39) 11:06( 38) 12:14( 37) 13:32( 36) 14:30( 38) 16:23( 37) 17:41( 37) 19:11( 37) 20:44( 37) 22:08( 37)
38 Новиков Сергей СПб Северный ветер 19 1997 00:22:33,0 38 1:15( 32) 1:51( 41) 0:48( 45) 0:54( 47) 1:55( 42) 1:01( 32) 1:57( 31) 0:57( 43) 0:20( 35) 1:14( 32) 1:28( 63) 0:49( 31) 2:01( 40) 1:12( 50) 1:33( 36) 1:42( 47) 1:25( 34)
1:15( 32) 3:06( 33) 3:54( 39) 4:48( 43) 6:43( 41) 7:44( 39) 9:41( 38) 10:38( 37) 10:58( 36) 12:12( 35) 13:40( 38) 14:29( 37) 16:30( 38) 17:42( 38) 19:15( 38) 20:57( 38) 22:22( 38)
39 Пядышев Евгений СПб КМС 78 1981 00:22:43,0 39 1:23( 46) 1:49( 36) 0:48( 45) 0:50( 29) 1:55( 42) 1:02( 37) 2:02( 41) 0:57( 43) 0:19( 25) 1:16( 40) 1:30( 66) 0:53( 42) 1:57( 32) 1:04( 30) 1:33( 36) 1:43( 50) 1:28( 43)
1:23( 46) 3:12( 43) 4:00( 44) 4:50( 44) 6:45( 42) 7:47( 41) 9:49( 39) 10:46( 38) 11:05( 37) 12:21( 38) 13:51( 43) 14:44( 42) 16:41( 40) 17:45( 40) 19:18( 39) 21:01( 40) 22:29( 39)
40 Щёголев Фёдор СПб ГОЛЬФСТРИМ 16 2000 00:22:44,0 40 1:14( 29) 1:48( 30) 0:48( 45) 0:52( 37) 1:57( 46) 1:05( 47) 2:08( 51) 0:58( 47) 0:21( 50) 1:15( 36) 1:23( 56) 0:49( 31) 2:00( 38) 1:04( 30) 1:37( 45) 1:38( 37) 1:33( 53)
1:14( 29) 3:02( 29) 3:50( 33) 4:42( 34) 6:39( 40) 7:44( 39) 9:52( 41) 10:50( 40) 11:11( 39) 12:26( 39) 13:49( 41) 14:38( 39) 16:38( 39) 17:42( 38) 19:19( 40) 20:57( 38) 22:30( 40)
41 Михайлов Илья СПб F1 67 1984 00:22:49,0 41 1:42( 70) 2:00( 58) 0:40( 6) 0:53( 44) 1:55( 42) 1:04( 42) 2:02( 41) 0:58( 47) 0:25( 65) 1:25( 58) 1:07( 19) 0:45( 14) 1:58( 33) 1:07( 37) 1:36( 43) 1:34( 30) 1:26( 39)
1:42( 70) 3:42( 65) 4:22( 60) 5:15( 56) 7:10( 51) 8:14( 49) 10:16( 49) 11:14( 48) 11:39( 48) 13:04( 50) 14:11( 46) 14:56( 46) 16:54( 45) 18:01( 42) 19:37( 42) 21:11( 41) 22:37( 41)
42 Цежев Дмитрий СПб NORD WEST 23 2000 00:22:56,0 42 1:18( 38) 2:01( 62) 0:52( 62) 0:54( 47) 2:02( 54) 1:06( 49) 1:57( 31) 0:52( 28) 0:20( 35) 1:19( 49) 1:15( 37) 0:48( 24) 2:08( 52) 1:09( 45) 1:43( 58) 1:30( 25) 1:31( 46)
1:18( 38) 3:19( 47) 4:11( 50) 5:05( 48) 7:07( 48) 8:13( 48) 10:10( 47) 11:02( 46) 11:22( 44) 12:41( 44) 13:56( 44) 14:44( 42) 16:52( 43) 18:01( 42) 19:44( 43) 21:14( 42) 22:45( 42)
43 Разживин Александр СПб 76 1979 00:22:59,0 43 1:28( 53) 1:47( 26) 0:38( 1) 0:49( 25) 1:56( 45) 1:10( 60) 2:08( 51) 0:57( 43) 0:30( 72) 1:12( 27) 1:12( 33) 0:55( 49) 2:05( 46) 1:06( 35) 1:28( 22) 2:03( 70) 1:23( 28)
1:28( 53) 3:15( 44) 3:53( 37) 4:42( 34) 6:38( 39) 7:48( 42) 9:56( 43) 10:53( 41) 11:23( 45) 12:35( 43) 13:47( 39) 14:42( 41) 16:47( 42) 17:53( 41) 19:21( 41) 21:24( 43) 22:47( 43)
44 Петров Владиир Сев.ветер СДЮСШОР2 I 6 1998 00:23:08,0 44 1:15( 32) 1:52( 44) 0:48( 45) 0:52( 37) 2:02( 54) 1:06( 49) 2:03( 45) 0:57( 43) 0:19( 25) 1:16( 40) 1:20( 50) 0:48( 24) 2:08( 52) 1:19( 63) 1:42( 54) 1:39( 39) 1:31( 46)
1:15( 32) 3:07( 36) 3:55( 41) 4:47( 41) 6:49( 44) 7:55( 44) 9:58( 45) 10:55( 43) 11:14( 41) 12:30( 41) 13:50( 42) 14:38( 39) 16:46( 41) 18:05( 44) 19:47( 45) 21:26( 44) 22:57( 44)
45 Довгаленко Антон СПб ЦФК АВС II 26 2000 00:23:11,0 45 1:20( 41) 1:59( 54) 0:50( 55) 0:52( 37) 1:57( 46) 1:03( 40) 2:05( 48) 0:51( 21) 0:20( 35) 1:15( 36) 1:15( 37) 0:59( 59) 2:06( 51) 1:26( 70) 1:42( 54) 1:36( 33) 1:25( 34)
1:20( 41) 3:19( 47) 4:09( 48) 5:01( 45) 6:58( 47) 8:01( 46) 10:06( 46) 10:57( 44) 11:17( 42) 12:32( 42) 13:47( 39) 14:46( 44) 16:52( 43) 18:18( 47) 20:00( 47) 21:36( 46) 23:01( 45)
46 Резник Антон СПб OSAC 58 1989 00:23:16,0 46 1:19( 39) 1:48( 30) 0:46( 40) 0:52( 37) 2:01( 52) 1:06( 49) 2:05( 48) 1:01( 57) 0:20( 35) 1:24( 56) 1:17( 43) 0:54( 46) 2:15( 60) 1:08( 41) 1:42( 54) 1:38( 37) 1:27( 41)
1:19( 39) 3:07( 36) 3:53( 37) 4:45( 37) 6:46( 43) 7:52( 43) 9:57( 44) 10:58( 45) 11:18( 43) 12:42( 45) 13:59( 45) 14:53( 45) 17:08( 47) 18:16( 46) 19:58( 46) 21:36( 46) 23:03( 46)
47 Пигарев Игорь СПб Mile Sport I 33 1986 00:23:26,0 47 1:32( 60) 1:53( 45) 0:41( 11) 0:59( 66) 1:52( 35) 1:04( 42) 2:16( 66) 0:54( 35) 0:19( 25) 1:16( 40) 1:31( 68) 0:45( 14) 2:01( 40) 1:10( 47) 1:33( 36) 1:48( 62) 1:38( 62)
1:32( 60) 3:25( 53) 4:06( 45) 5:05( 48) 6:57( 46) 8:01( 46) 10:17( 50) 11:11( 47) 11:30( 46) 12:46( 46) 14:17( 47) 15:02( 47) 17:03( 46) 18:13( 45) 19:46( 44) 21:34( 45) 23:12( 47)
48 Федосин Антон СПб I 50 1979 00:23:29,0 48 1:21( 43) 2:00( 58) 0:49( 53) 0:56( 55) 2:05( 59) 1:04( 42) 2:08( 51) 0:59( 54) 0:20( 35) 1:18( 46) 1:25( 60) 0:52( 40) 2:01( 40) 1:10( 47) 1:39( 48) 1:37( 35) 1:31( 46)
1:21( 43) 3:21( 49) 4:10( 49) 5:06( 50) 7:11( 53) 8:15( 51) 10:23( 51) 11:22( 51) 11:42( 50) 13:00( 48) 14:25( 51) 15:17( 50) 17:18( 48) 18:28( 48) 20:07( 50) 21:44( 48) 23:15( 48)
49 Бибич Андрей СПб 31КП-Сестрорецк 61 1970 00:23:36,0 49 1:29( 56) 2:00( 58) 0:48( 45) 0:58( 61) 1:57( 46) 1:09( 58) 2:02( 41) 0:54( 35) 0:19( 25) 1:27( 64) 1:20( 50) 0:52( 40) 2:04( 44) 1:14( 52) 1:38( 46) 1:41( 45) 1:33( 53)
1:29( 56) 3:29( 55) 4:17( 54) 5:15( 56) 7:12( 54) 8:21( 55) 10:23( 51) 11:17( 50) 11:36( 47) 13:03( 49) 14:23( 49) 15:15( 49) 17:19( 49) 18:33( 52) 20:11( 52) 21:52( 50) 23:25( 50)
50 Lipinski Artur СПб OK Sport 30 1969 00:23:37,0 50 1:39( 65) 1:53( 45) 0:48( 45) 0:51( 32) 1:58( 50) 1:09( 58) 2:09( 54) 0:58( 47) 0:22( 58) 1:21( 52) 1:21( 53) 0:57( 54) 1:59( 34) 1:04( 30) 1:39( 48) 1:43( 50) 1:33( 53)
1:39( 65) 3:32( 61) 4:20( 55) 5:11( 54) 7:09( 50) 8:18( 53) 10:27( 54) 11:25( 52) 11:47( 51) 13:08( 52) 14:29( 52) 15:26( 53) 17:25( 51) 18:29( 49) 20:08( 51) 21:51( 49) 23:24( 49)
51 Орлов Богдан СПб ВАС 59 1996 00:23:44,0 51 2:08( 74) 1:47( 26) 0:43( 24) 1:06( 73) 1:57( 46) 1:07( 53) 1:59( 36) 0:52( 28) 0:20( 35) 1:13( 30) 1:11( 31) 1:01( 62) 2:00( 38) 1:07( 37) 1:35( 40) 1:47( 60) 1:41( 64)
2:08( 74) 3:55( 69) 4:38( 67) 5:44( 69) 7:41( 66) 8:48( 64) 10:47( 58) 11:39( 57) 11:59( 56) 13:12( 53) 14:23( 49) 15:24( 52) 17:24( 50) 18:31( 50) 20:06( 48) 21:53( 51) 23:34( 52)
52 Кирушев Андрей СПб О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК 72 1981 00:23:47,0 52 1:32( 60) 1:54( 48) 0:54( 70) 0:54( 47) 2:12( 68) 1:01( 32) 2:10( 58) 0:59( 54) 0:20( 35) 1:11( 25) 1:11( 31) 0:56( 51) 2:13( 57) 1:04( 30) 1:35( 40) 1:55( 68) 1:32( 51)
1:32( 60) 3:26( 54) 4:20( 55) 5:14( 55) 7:26( 61) 8:27( 56) 10:37( 56) 11:36( 55) 11:56( 54) 13:07( 51) 14:18( 48) 15:14( 48) 17:27( 52) 18:31( 50) 20:06( 48) 22:01( 52) 23:33( 51)
53 Литвинов Александр СПб Гатчина КМС 82 1976 00:23:51,0 53 1:22( 44) 1:59( 54) 0:53( 66) 0:54( 47) 2:06( 60) 1:05( 47) 2:13( 63) 1:01( 57) 0:21( 50) 1:20( 51) 1:20( 50) 1:00( 60) 2:05( 46) 1:09( 45) 1:40( 51) 1:42( 47) 1:29( 45)
1:22( 44) 3:21( 49) 4:14( 53) 5:08( 52) 7:14( 55) 8:19( 54) 10:32( 55) 11:33( 54) 11:54( 53) 13:14( 54) 14:34( 54) 15:34( 54) 17:39( 53) 18:48( 53) 20:28( 53) 22:10( 53) 23:39( 53)
54 Силантьев Константин СПб Гольфстрим КМС 37 1981 00:24:16,0 54 1:28( 53) 2:01( 62) 0:53( 66) 0:59( 66) 1:59( 51) 1:12( 61) 2:10( 58) 0:55( 39) 0:21( 50) 1:26( 60) 1:18( 45) 1:02( 64) 2:05( 46) 1:15( 55) 1:41( 52) 1:40( 40) 1:36( 59)
1:28( 53) 3:29( 55) 4:22( 60) 5:21( 63) 7:20( 57) 8:32( 58) 10:42( 57) 11:37( 56) 11:58( 55) 13:24( 56) 14:42( 55) 15:44( 56) 17:49( 55) 19:04( 54) 20:45( 55) 22:25( 54) 24:01( 54)
55 Тюленев Сергей Кузьмолово MassSport 984 1998 00:24:26,0 55 1:25( 48) 1:57( 51) 0:49( 53) 0:56( 55) 2:01( 52) 1:08( 56) 2:10( 58) 1:01( 57) 0:21( 50) 1:27( 64) 1:15( 37) 0:50( 33) 2:25( 67) 1:19( 63) 1:39( 48) 1:42( 47) 1:46( 69)
1:25( 48) 3:22( 51) 4:11( 50) 5:07( 51) 7:08( 49) 8:16( 52) 10:26( 53) 11:27( 53) 11:48( 52) 13:15( 55) 14:30( 53) 15:20( 51) 17:45( 54) 19:04( 54) 20:43( 54) 22:25( 54) 24:11( 55)
56 Андреев Денис Балтийский берег-339 II 5 1998 00:24:27,0 56 1:39( 65) 1:53( 45) 0:48( 45) 0:59( 66) 1:51( 32) 1:04( 42) 2:01( 40) 1:01( 57) 0:23( 62) 1:15( 36) 1:50( 74) 0:50( 33) 2:41( 74) 1:08( 41) 1:38( 46) 1:52( 65) 1:23( 28)
1:39( 65) 3:32( 61) 4:20( 55) 5:19( 58) 7:10( 51) 8:14( 49) 10:15( 48) 11:16( 49) 11:39( 48) 12:54( 47) 14:44( 56) 15:34( 54) 18:15( 57) 19:23( 56) 21:01( 56) 22:53( 56) 24:16( 56)
57 Русаков Сергей СПб Азимут I 65 1988 00:24:57,0 57 1:27( 51) 2:05( 68) 0:51( 58) 0:56( 55) 2:07( 62) 1:13( 64) 2:13( 63) 1:05( 66) 0:21( 50) 1:22( 54) 1:24( 58) 0:53( 42) 2:09( 54) 1:17( 58) 1:50( 64) 1:46( 57) 1:45( 68)
1:27( 51) 3:32( 61) 4:23( 62) 5:19( 58) 7:26( 61) 8:39( 60) 10:52( 61) 11:57( 60) 12:18( 58) 13:40( 58) 15:04( 58) 15:57( 57) 18:06( 56) 19:23( 56) 21:13( 57) 22:59( 57) 24:44( 57)
58 Пасечник Серёга СПб ИЖОРА 81 1967 00:25:03,0 58 1:31( 58) 1:59( 54) 0:51( 58) 0:58( 61) 2:06( 60) 1:14( 67) 2:09( 54) 0:55( 39) 0:28( 70) 1:26( 60) 1:18( 45) 1:10( 69) 2:23( 65) 1:17( 58) 1:48( 63) 1:43( 50) 1:35( 58)
1:31( 58) 3:30( 59) 4:21( 58) 5:19( 58) 7:25( 60) 8:39( 60) 10:48( 59) 11:43( 58) 12:11( 57) 13:37( 57) 14:55( 57) 16:05( 58) 18:28( 58) 19:45( 58) 21:33( 59) 23:16( 58) 24:51( 58)
59 Федоров Николай СПб DREAM TEAM МС 69 1961 00:25:05,0 59 1:26( 50) 2:05( 68) 0:52( 62) 0:58( 61) 2:09( 65) 1:18( 70) 2:12( 62) 1:12( 72) 0:23( 62) 1:25( 58) 1:26( 61) 0:57( 54) 2:14( 58) 1:10( 47) 1:45( 60) 1:45( 56) 1:34( 57)
1:26( 50) 3:31( 60) 4:23( 62) 5:21( 63) 7:30( 64) 8:48( 64) 11:00( 64) 12:12( 63) 12:35( 62) 14:00( 61) 15:26( 60) 16:23( 59) 18:37( 59) 19:47( 59) 21:32( 58) 23:17( 59) 24:51( 58)
60 Таширев Денис СПб Nikels Team 73 1982 00:25:17,0 60 1:29( 56) 2:54( 78) 0:51( 58) 0:57( 59) 2:42( 75) 1:07( 53) 2:06( 50) 0:58( 47) 0:21( 50) 1:27( 64) 1:17( 43) 1:01( 62) 2:03( 43) 1:07( 37) 1:36( 43) 1:41( 45) 1:27( 41)
1:29( 56) 4:23( 72) 5:14( 72) 6:11( 72) 8:53( 74) 10:00( 73) 12:06( 70) 13:04( 69) 13:25( 68) 14:52( 69) 16:09( 68) 17:10( 67) 19:13( 63) 20:20( 62) 21:56( 61) 23:37( 60) 25:04( 60)
61 Пересыпкин Андрей СПб Балтийский берег I 51 1995 00:25:32,0 61 1:15( 32) 2:00( 58) 0:51( 58) 0:58( 61) 2:10( 67) 1:16( 69) 2:28( 72) 1:08( 70) 0:20( 35) 1:45( 74) 1:24( 58) 1:00( 60) 2:23( 65) 1:13( 51) 1:42( 54) 1:46( 57) 1:40( 63)
1:15( 32) 3:15( 44) 4:06( 45) 5:04( 47) 7:14( 55) 8:30( 57) 10:58( 62) 12:06( 62) 12:26( 60) 14:11( 62) 15:35( 61) 16:35( 61) 18:58( 61) 20:11( 60) 21:53( 60) 23:39( 61) 25:19( 61)
62 Трубицын Александр СПб OSAC 56 1988 00:25:36,0 62 1:28( 53) 2:01( 62) 0:57( 75) 1:02( 71) 2:07( 62) 1:13( 64) 2:11( 61) 1:06( 68) 0:25( 65) 1:26( 60) 1:29( 64) 1:04( 66) 2:28( 68) 1:14( 52) 1:50( 64) 1:44( 54) 1:36( 59)
1:28( 53) 3:29( 55) 4:26( 65) 5:28( 65) 7:35( 65) 8:48( 64) 10:59( 63) 12:05( 61) 12:30( 61) 13:56( 60) 15:25( 59) 16:29( 60) 18:57( 60) 20:11( 60) 22:01( 62) 23:45( 62) 25:21( 62)
63 Матросенков Вячеслав СПб Выборг-Ориентир 52 1984 00:26:14,0 63 1:53( 71) 2:05( 68) 0:48( 45) 0:52( 37) 2:03( 57) 1:28( 75) 2:09( 54) 1:05( 66) 0:35( 77) 1:21( 52) 1:35( 70) 0:55( 49) 2:14( 58) 1:19( 63) 1:53( 67) 2:00( 69) 1:43( 67)
1:53( 71) 3:58( 70) 4:46( 69) 5:38( 66) 7:41( 66) 9:09( 67) 11:18( 67) 12:23( 66) 12:58( 65) 14:19( 63) 15:54( 63) 16:49( 62) 19:03( 62) 20:22( 63) 22:15( 63) 24:15( 63) 25:58( 63)
64 Тюленев Михаил Кузьмолово MassSport 985 1996 00:26:21,0 64 2:46( 81) 2:01( 62) 0:50( 55) 1:00( 70) 2:08( 64) 1:24( 72) 2:04( 46) 0:58( 47) 0:20( 35) 1:18( 46) 1:18( 45) 0:56( 51) 2:15( 60) 1:47( 76) 1:47( 61) 1:40( 40) 1:36( 59)
2:46( 81) 4:47( 76) 5:37( 76) 6:37( 75) 8:45( 73) 10:09( 74) 12:13( 72) 13:11( 70) 13:31( 69) 14:49( 68) 16:07( 66) 17:03( 64) 19:18( 64) 21:05( 67) 22:52( 65) 24:32( 64) 26:08( 64)
65 Болдин Павел СПб I 39 1987 00:26:26,0 65 1:39( 65) 2:14( 73) 0:53( 66) 0:55( 52) 2:17( 70) 1:13( 64) 2:46( 75) 0:58( 47) 0:22( 58) 1:26( 60) 1:22( 55) 0:58( 57) 2:15( 60) 1:17( 58) 2:24( 75) 1:40( 40) 1:32( 51)
1:39( 65) 3:53( 68) 4:46( 69) 5:41( 68) 7:58( 68) 9:11( 68) 11:57( 69) 12:55( 67) 13:17( 66) 14:43( 66) 16:05( 65) 17:03( 64) 19:18( 64) 20:35( 64) 22:59( 67) 24:39( 65) 26:11( 65)
66 Козьмов Александр ЛО Эверест КМС 80 1946 00:26:40,0 66 1:41( 69) 2:08( 71) 0:54( 70) 0:56( 55) 2:57( 77) 1:12( 61) 2:22( 69) 1:01( 57) 0:27( 68) 1:31( 67) 1:21( 53) 0:54( 46) 2:10( 55) 1:22( 68) 1:56( 69) 1:50( 64) 1:47( 71)
1:41( 69) 3:49( 67) 4:43( 68) 5:39( 67) 8:36( 72) 9:48( 70) 12:10( 71) 13:11( 70) 13:38( 70) 15:09( 70) 16:30( 70) 17:24( 69) 19:34( 68) 20:56( 66) 22:52( 65) 24:42( 66) 26:29( 66)
67 Веселов Андрей СПб Кузьмолово 54 1989 00:26:45,0 67 1:34( 63) 1:58( 53) 0:52( 62) 0:55( 52) 2:02( 54) 1:12( 61) 2:17( 67) 1:04( 62) 0:29( 71) 1:19( 49) 2:43( 79) 1:34( 77) 2:12( 56) 1:14( 52) 1:47( 61) 1:40( 40) 1:41( 64)
1:34( 63) 3:32( 61) 4:24( 64) 5:19( 58) 7:21( 58) 8:33( 59) 10:50( 60) 11:54( 59) 12:23( 59) 13:42( 59) 16:25( 69) 17:59( 70) 20:11( 69) 21:25( 69) 23:12( 69) 24:52( 67) 26:33( 67)
68 Кожухов Евгений СПб Вифк 15 1997 00:27:01,0 68 2:53( 82) 2:04( 67) 0:42( 18) 1:04( 72) 2:32( 73) 1:06( 49) 2:09( 54) 1:07( 69) 0:21( 50) 1:39( 73) 1:49( 73) 1:03( 65) 2:15( 60) 1:03( 27) 1:41( 52) 1:53( 67) 1:28( 43)
2:53( 82) 4:57( 77) 5:39( 77) 6:43( 76) 9:15( 76) 10:21( 75) 12:30( 73) 13:37( 72) 13:58( 71) 15:37( 71) 17:26( 72) 18:29( 71) 20:44( 71) 21:47( 71) 23:28( 70) 25:21( 69) 26:49( 69)
69 Гальченко Александр СПб 999 1998 00:27:03,0 69 1:23( 46) 1:55( 50) 0:53( 66) 0:59( 66) 2:12( 68) 1:24( 72) 2:23( 70) 1:12( 72) 0:27( 68) 1:31( 67) 1:27( 62) 1:08( 68) 2:36( 71) 1:43( 75) 1:54( 68) 1:52( 65) 1:46( 69)
1:23( 46) 3:18( 46) 4:11( 50) 5:10( 53) 7:22( 59) 8:46( 63) 11:09( 66) 12:21( 64) 12:48( 63) 14:19( 63) 15:46( 62) 16:54( 63) 19:30( 67) 21:13( 68) 23:07( 68) 24:59( 68) 26:45( 68)
70 Таратута Антон СПб II 36 1986 00:27:15,0 70 1:27( 51) 2:02( 66) 0:52( 62) 0:58( 61) 2:09( 65) 1:14( 67) 2:24( 71) 1:15( 76) 0:30( 72) 1:33( 71) 1:30( 66) 1:11( 70) 2:18( 64) 1:15( 55) 1:44( 59) 3:08( 78) 1:31( 46)
1:27( 51) 3:29( 55) 4:21( 58) 5:19( 58) 7:28( 63) 8:42( 62) 11:06( 65) 12:21( 64) 12:51( 64) 14:24( 65) 15:54( 63) 17:05( 66) 19:23( 66) 20:38( 65) 22:22( 64) 25:30( 70) 27:01( 70)
71 Климочкин Артур СПб Северный Ветер 996 1970 00:29:19,0 71 2:01( 72) 2:23( 74) 1:03( 76) 1:09( 75) 2:30( 72) 1:25( 74) 2:37( 73) 1:09( 71) 0:22( 58) 1:32( 70) 1:40( 72) 1:11( 70) 2:37( 72) 1:22( 68) 2:08( 71) 2:08( 71) 1:48( 72)
2:01( 72) 4:24( 73) 5:27( 73) 6:36( 74) 9:06( 75) 10:31( 76) 13:08( 76) 14:17( 75) 14:39( 74) 16:11( 73) 17:51( 73) 19:02( 73) 21:39( 73) 23:01( 73) 25:09( 72) 27:17( 72) 29:05( 71)
72 Гуреев Максим СПб Mile-Sport IIIю 48 1963 00:29:25,0 72 1:39( 65) 2:26( 75) 0:54( 70) 1:08( 74) 2:25( 71) 1:23( 71) 2:38( 74) 1:13( 74) 0:25( 65) 1:33( 71) 1:38( 71) 1:07( 67) 2:32( 70) 1:49( 77) 2:03( 70) 2:14( 72) 2:03( 76)
1:39( 65) 4:05( 71) 4:59( 71) 6:07( 71) 8:32( 70) 9:55( 71) 12:33( 74) 13:46( 73) 14:11( 72) 15:44( 72) 17:22( 71) 18:29( 71) 21:01( 72) 22:50( 72) 24:53( 71) 27:07( 71) 29:10( 72)
73 Гаврилов Павел СПб 53 1981 00:29:43,0 73 2:45( 80) 1:57( 51) 0:50( 55) 0:57( 59) 2:03( 57) 1:08( 56) 2:15( 65) 1:04( 62) 0:22( 58) 1:24( 56) 1:23( 56) 1:11( 70) 3:07( 77) 1:20( 66) 4:12( 81) 1:47( 60) 1:41( 64)
2:45( 80) 4:42( 75) 5:32( 74) 6:29( 73) 8:32( 70) 9:40( 69) 11:55( 68) 12:59( 68) 13:21( 67) 14:45( 67) 16:08( 67) 17:19( 68) 20:26( 70) 21:46( 70) 25:58( 73) 27:45( 73) 29:26( 73)
74 Пигарев Константин СПб Mile Sport I 41 1964 00:30:29,0 74 2:04( 73) 2:26( 75) 1:06( 77) 1:16( 77) 2:33( 74) 1:32( 78) 2:49( 76) 1:13( 74) 0:34( 76) 1:31( 67) 1:33( 69) 1:18( 73) 2:29( 69) 1:27( 71) 2:14( 72) 2:15( 73) 1:53( 73)
2:04( 73) 4:30( 74) 5:36( 75) 6:52( 77) 9:25( 77) 10:57( 77) 13:46( 77) 14:59( 76) 15:33( 75) 17:04( 75) 18:37( 75) 19:55( 75) 22:24( 75) 23:51( 75) 26:05( 75) 28:20( 75) 30:13( 74)
75 Вторушин Петр СПб 70 1991 00:30:31,0 75 1:31( 58) 2:11( 72) 0:55( 73) 1:11( 76) 2:42( 75) 1:29( 76) 3:05( 77) 1:04( 62) 0:24( 64) 2:04( 78) 1:29( 64) 1:31( 76) 2:40( 73) 1:29( 72) 2:15( 73) 2:19( 74) 1:57( 74)
1:31( 58) 3:42( 65) 4:37( 66) 5:48( 70) 8:30( 69) 9:59( 72) 13:04( 75) 14:08( 74) 14:32( 73) 16:36( 74) 18:05( 74) 19:36( 74) 22:16( 74) 23:45( 74) 26:00( 74) 28:19( 74) 30:16( 75)
76 Привалов Сергей СПб Привалка I 38 1959 00:35:18,0 76 2:18( 75) 2:49( 77) 1:10( 78) 1:24( 78) 3:01( 78) 1:30( 77) 3:11( 78) 1:30( 77) 0:32( 75) 1:54( 76) 1:55( 76) 1:20( 74) 3:02( 76) 1:40( 73) 2:43( 77) 2:28( 76) 2:33( 78)
2:18( 75) 5:07( 78) 6:17( 78) 7:41( 78) 10:42( 78) 12:12( 78) 15:23( 78) 16:53( 77) 17:25( 76) 19:19( 76) 21:14( 76) 22:34( 76) 25:36( 76) 27:16( 76) 29:59( 76) 32:27( 76) 35:00( 76)
77 Ивановский Юрий СПб Азимут КМС 44 1946 00:38:09,0 77 2:38( 78) 3:21( 80) 1:19( 79) 1:31( 81) 3:24( 80) 3:45( 83) 3:19( 80) 1:30( 77) 0:38( 78) 1:45( 74) 1:53( 75) 1:24( 75) 2:58( 75) 1:42( 74) 2:20( 74) 2:20( 75) 2:02( 75)
2:38( 78) 5:59( 81) 7:18( 80) 8:49( 80) 12:13( 81) 15:58( 82) 19:17( 81) 20:47( 80) 21:25( 79) 23:10( 79) 25:03( 79) 26:27( 78) 29:25( 78) 31:07( 78) 33:27( 78) 35:47( 77) 37:49( 77)
78 Куприянов Андрей СПб САМ I 35 1952 00:38:35,0 78 2:24( 77) 3:27( 81) 1:29( 81) 1:29( 79) 3:14( 79) 1:50( 80) 3:18( 79) 1:41( 79) 0:31( 74) 2:00( 77) 2:03( 77) 1:36( 79) 3:17( 78) 2:14( 80) 2:38( 76) 2:44( 77) 2:21( 77)
2:24( 77) 5:51( 80) 7:20( 81) 8:49( 80) 12:03( 80) 13:53( 80) 17:11( 80) 18:52( 78) 19:23( 77) 21:23( 77) 23:26( 77) 25:02( 77) 28:19( 77) 30:33( 77) 33:11( 77) 35:55( 78) 38:16( 78)
79 Шумилов Владимир Кузьмолово MassSport 988 1947 00:45:08,0 79 2:39( 79) 3:44( 82) 1:41( 83) 1:44( 82) 3:43( 82) 2:00( 81) 4:03( 82) 2:03( 81) 0:44( 80) 2:25( 80) 2:34( 78) 1:53( 80) 3:55( 79) 2:08( 79) 3:21( 79) 3:12( 79) 2:55( 79)
2:39( 79) 6:23( 82) 8:04( 82) 9:48( 82) 13:31( 82) 15:31( 81) 19:34( 82) 21:37( 81) 22:21( 80) 24:46( 80) 27:20( 80) 29:13( 80) 33:08( 80) 35:16( 80) 38:37( 80) 41:49( 79) 44:44( 79)
80 Соловьёв Василий СПб Азимут I 66 1949 00:48:49,0 80 2:21( 76) 2:59( 79) 1:24( 80) 1:30( 80) 3:31( 81) 1:35( 79) 3:44( 81) 1:58( 80) 0:48( 81) 2:08( 79) 2:58( 81) 2:05( 81) 5:28( 81) 1:59( 78) 2:47( 78)
2:21( 76) 5:20( 79) 6:44( 79) 8:14( 79) 11:45( 79) 13:20( 79) 17:04( 79) 19:02( 79) 19:50( 78) 21:58( 78) 24:56( 78) 27:01( 79) 32:29( 79) 34:28( 79) 37:15( 79)
81 Котлярский Александр СПб Северный Ветер 63 1967 00:51:18,0 81 3:24( 83) 4:23( 83) 1:31( 82) 1:48( 83) 4:07( 83) 2:34( 82) 5:13( 83) 2:20( 82) 0:39( 79) 2:29( 81) 2:52( 80) 1:34( 77) 4:38( 80) 2:20( 81) 3:26( 80) 4:03( 80) 3:40( 80)
3:24( 83) 7:47( 83) 9:18( 83) 11:06( 83) 15:13( 83) 17:47( 83) 23:00( 83) 25:20( 82) 25:59( 81) 28:28( 81) 31:20( 81) 32:54( 81) 37:32( 81) 39:52( 81) 43:18( 81) 47:21( 80) 51:01( 80)
82 Гендель Артемий СПб ГОЛЬФСТРИМ КМС 2 2000 Дисквал.
83 Фёдоров Антон СПб ГОЛЬФСТРИМ КМС 4 1999 Дисквал. 0:44( 1) 1:50( 39) 0:47( 43) 0:53( 44) 1:43( 19) 1:01( 32) 1:51( 20) 0:53( 33)
0:44( 1) 2:34( 3) 3:21( 9) 4:14( 15) 5:57( 15) 6:58( 17) 8:49( 18) 9:42( 18)
84 Сомов Никита СПб Кузьмолово 49 1992 Дисквал. 1:00( 3) 1:40( 17) 0:43( 24) 0:47( 19) 1:41( 12) 0:55( 11) 1:44( 13)
1:00( 3) 2:40( 11) 3:23( 11) 4:10( 11) 5:51( 12) 6:46( 12) 8:30( 11)
85 Гаглоев Никита СПб 74 1991 Дисквал.
Женщины, 12 КП, 2.800 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место 1( 31) 2( 42) 3( 43) 4( 32) 5( 33) 6( 34) 7( 37) 8( 39) 9( 36) 10( 44) 11( 35) 12(100)
1 Бевза Татьяна СПб Nord West МС 123 1994 00:14:38,0 1 1:18( 6) 2:05( 5) 0:50( 2) 3:43( 3) 0:17( 1) 0:42( 1) 0:57( 1) 0:09( 1) 1:27( 1) 1:10( 1) 1:10( 1) 0:39( 2)
1:18( 6) 3:23( 5) 4:13( 3) 7:56( 2) 8:13( 2) 8:55( 1) 9:52( 1) 10:01( 1) 11:28( 1) 12:38( 1) 13:48( 1) 14:27( 1)
2 Савкина Екатерина СПб Экран 141 1994 00:15:17,0 2 1:18( 6) 2:10( 11) 0:54( 7) 3:39( 1) 0:19( 7) 0:44( 2) 1:11( 8) 0:11( 4) 1:31( 4) 1:14( 2) 1:13( 4) 0:40( 4)
1:18( 6) 3:28( 8) 4:22( 8) 8:01( 3) 8:20( 3) 9:04( 2) 10:15( 4) 10:26( 2) 11:57( 2) 13:11( 2) 14:24( 2) 15:04( 2)
3 Панченко Даша СПб Nord West КМС 115 1999 00:15:29,0 3 1:18( 6) 2:03( 4) 0:52( 4) 3:39( 1) 0:18( 2) 1:01( 23) 1:02( 2) 0:14( 19) 1:30( 2) 1:25( 7) 1:15( 5) 0:40( 4)
1:18( 6) 3:21( 3) 4:13( 3) 7:52( 1) 8:10( 1) 9:11( 4) 10:13( 2) 10:27( 3) 11:57( 2) 13:22( 3) 14:37( 3) 15:17( 3)
4 Фомичева Татьяна Сертолово-Сестрорецк КМС 124 1994 00:15:53,0 4 1:17( 3) 2:01( 2) 0:53( 5) 3:59( 6) 0:18( 2) 0:47( 7) 1:04( 3) 0:12( 8) 1:39( 8) 1:24( 6) 1:21( 8) 0:45( 10)
1:17( 3) 3:18( 2) 4:11( 2) 8:10( 5) 8:28( 5) 9:15( 6) 10:19( 5) 10:31( 4) 12:10( 4) 13:34( 4) 14:55( 4) 15:40( 4)
5 Колтунова Екатерина Балтийский берег-Ф КМС 117 1998 00:15:57,0 5 1:21( 9) 2:02( 3) 0:53( 5) 3:55( 5) 0:18( 2) 0:44( 2) 1:21( 20) 0:11( 4) 1:38( 7) 1:29( 8) 1:15( 5) 0:39( 2)
1:21( 9) 3:23( 5) 4:16( 6) 8:11( 6) 8:29( 6) 9:13( 5) 10:34( 6) 10:45( 6) 12:23( 5) 13:52( 5) 15:07( 5) 15:46( 5)
6 Засимовская Мария Балтийский берег-Ф МС 136 1995 00:16:19,0 6 1:12( 1) 2:10( 11) 0:51( 3) 3:53( 4) 0:19( 7) 0:45( 5) 1:04( 3) 0:19( 37) 1:59( 25) 1:23( 5) 1:25( 12) 0:44( 8)
1:12( 1) 3:22( 4) 4:13( 3) 8:06( 4) 8:25( 4) 9:10( 3) 10:14( 3) 10:33( 5) 12:32( 6) 13:55( 6) 15:20( 6) 16:04( 6)
7 Волкова Анна СПб Nord-West КМС 111 1997 00:16:21,0 7 1:16( 2) 2:09( 9) 0:54( 7) 4:23( 14) 0:18( 2) 1:08( 27) 1:07( 5) 0:11( 4) 1:30( 2) 1:21( 4) 1:12( 2) 0:40( 4)
1:16( 2) 3:25( 7) 4:19( 7) 8:42( 9) 9:00( 8) 10:08( 10) 11:15( 8) 11:26( 9) 12:56( 8) 14:17( 7) 15:29( 7) 16:09( 7)
8 Егорова Анна СПб Северный ветер МС 134 1995 00:16:23,0 8 1:17( 3) 1:58( 1) 0:48( 1) 4:38( 20) 0:20( 11) 0:46( 6) 1:14( 13) 0:12( 8) 1:32( 5) 1:35( 17) 1:12( 2) 0:38( 1)
1:17( 3) 3:15( 1) 4:03( 1) 8:41( 8) 9:01( 9) 9:47( 7) 11:01( 7) 11:13( 7) 12:45( 7) 14:20( 8) 15:32( 8) 16:10( 8)
9 Смирнова Кристина ЛО Белые Ночи КМС 107 2000 00:16:52,0 9 1:26( 16) 2:05( 5) 0:56( 9) 4:04( 7) 0:18( 2) 0:58( 19) 1:32( 27) 0:11( 4) 1:37( 6) 1:20( 3) 1:24( 11) 0:45( 10)
1:26( 16) 3:31( 9) 4:27( 9) 8:31( 7) 8:49( 7) 9:47( 7) 11:19( 10) 11:30( 10) 13:07( 9) 14:27( 9) 15:51( 9) 16:36( 9)
10 Зайцева Полина СПб NordWest I 108 2000 00:17:00,0 10 1:24( 11) 2:08( 8) 0:57( 10) 4:21( 12) 0:19( 7) 0:54( 13) 1:12( 10) 0:09( 1) 1:45( 13) 1:29( 8) 1:23( 10) 0:47( 13)
1:24( 11) 3:32( 10) 4:29( 10) 8:50( 10) 9:09( 10) 10:03( 9) 11:15( 8) 11:24( 8) 13:09( 10) 14:38( 10) 16:01( 10) 16:48( 10)
11 Блинова Мария СПб Белые Ночи 113 2000 00:17:20,0 11 1:24( 11) 2:09( 9) 1:00( 14) 4:26( 15) 0:21( 14) 0:52( 9) 1:10( 6) 0:14( 19) 1:44( 11) 1:33( 15) 1:25( 12) 0:49( 16)
1:24( 11) 3:33( 11) 4:33( 11) 8:59( 12) 9:20( 12) 10:12( 11) 11:22( 11) 11:36( 11) 13:20( 11) 14:53( 11) 16:18( 11) 17:07( 11)
12 Строганова Ирина СПб Nord West КМС 129 1996 00:17:23,0 12 1:24( 11) 2:12( 13) 1:05( 21) 4:20( 10) 0:20( 11) 0:52( 9) 1:12( 10) 0:13( 12) 1:43( 10) 1:32( 13) 1:28( 16) 0:49( 16)
1:24( 11) 3:36( 12) 4:41( 12) 9:01( 13) 9:21( 13) 10:13( 12) 11:25( 12) 11:38( 12) 13:21( 12) 14:53( 11) 16:21( 12) 17:10( 12)
13 Хованская Анна Балтийский берег-Ф I 119 2000 00:17:46,0 13 1:32( 22) 2:07( 7) 1:03( 19) 4:20( 10) 0:19( 7) 1:20( 30) 1:12( 10) 0:12( 8) 1:47( 16) 1:29( 8) 1:25( 12) 0:47( 13)
1:32( 22) 3:39( 13) 4:42( 13) 9:02( 14) 9:21( 13) 10:41( 14) 11:53( 14) 12:05( 14) 13:52( 14) 15:21( 13) 16:46( 13) 17:33( 13)
14 Ельцова Анастасия СПб Северный Ветер КМС 103 1999 00:17:56,0 14 1:41( 29) 2:21( 16) 1:06( 22) 4:22( 13) 0:25( 25) 0:52( 9) 1:24( 22) 0:13( 12) 1:42( 9) 1:32( 13) 1:19( 7) 0:48( 15)
1:41( 29) 4:02( 20) 5:08( 22) 9:30( 16) 9:55( 16) 10:47( 15) 12:11( 16) 12:24( 15) 14:06( 15) 15:38( 14) 16:57( 14) 17:45( 14)
15 Мальченкова Настя СПб Nord -West 104 1997 00:18:09,0 15 1:30( 18) 2:37( 27) 1:00( 14) 4:30( 16) 0:23( 17) 0:52( 9) 1:20( 18) 0:13( 12) 1:45( 13) 1:29( 8) 1:29( 18) 0:49( 16)
1:30( 18) 4:07( 23) 5:07( 21) 9:37( 19) 10:00( 19) 10:52( 17) 12:12( 17) 12:25( 17) 14:10( 16) 15:39( 15) 17:08( 15) 17:57( 15)
16 Челнова Анна СПб Северный Ветер КМС 118 1999 00:18:28,0 16 1:21( 9) 2:33( 25) 1:06( 22) 4:31( 18) 0:26( 30) 1:12( 29) 1:17( 16) 0:13( 12) 1:52( 18) 1:29( 8) 1:27( 15) 0:49( 16)
1:21( 9) 3:54( 18) 5:00( 19) 9:31( 17) 9:57( 17) 11:09( 21) 12:26( 22) 12:39( 22) 14:31( 19) 16:00( 16) 17:27( 16) 18:16( 16)
17 Коржавина Анна СПб 112 1998 00:18:36,0 17 1:17( 3) 2:28( 21) 0:58( 12) 4:10( 8) 0:23( 17) 1:49( 36) 1:10( 6) 0:13( 12) 1:54( 21) 1:42( 22) 1:34( 23) 0:43( 7)
1:17( 3) 3:45( 14) 4:43( 14) 8:53( 11) 9:16( 11) 11:05( 20) 12:15( 18) 12:28( 18) 14:22( 18) 16:04( 17) 17:38( 17) 18:21( 17)
18 Кынева Кристина СПб Nord West 114 1997 00:18:41,0 18 1:35( 24) 2:31( 22) 0:59( 13) 4:30( 16) 0:22( 15) 0:51( 8) 1:27( 25) 0:13( 12) 1:53( 20) 1:48( 26) 1:33( 21) 0:46( 12)
1:35( 24) 4:06( 22) 5:05( 20) 9:35( 18) 9:57( 17) 10:48( 16) 12:15( 18) 12:28( 18) 14:21( 17) 16:09( 18) 17:42( 18) 18:28( 18)
19 Есельсон Анна СПб 31КП-Сестрорецк КМС 109 2000 00:18:47,0 19 1:31( 21) 2:16( 14) 1:01( 16) 4:50( 22) 0:24( 22) 0:54( 13) 1:14( 13) 0:14( 19) 2:15( 35) 1:34( 16) 1:29( 18) 0:52( 24)
1:31( 21) 3:47( 15) 4:48( 15) 9:38( 20) 10:02( 20) 10:56( 18) 12:10( 15) 12:24( 15) 14:39( 22) 16:13( 20) 17:42( 18) 18:34( 19)
20 Наконечная Мария СПб Белые ночи МС 132 1991 00:19:02,0 20 1:30( 18) 2:19( 15) 1:08( 26) 4:46( 21) 0:23( 17) 0:54( 13) 1:24( 22) 0:14( 19) 1:57( 22) 1:35( 17) 1:36( 24) 0:58( 33)
1:30( 18) 3:49( 16) 4:57( 18) 9:43( 21) 10:06( 21) 11:00( 19) 12:24( 21) 12:38( 21) 14:35( 21) 16:10( 19) 17:46( 20) 18:44( 20)
21 Аверина Елена СПб Северный Ветер КМС 127 1971 00:19:06,0 21 1:44( 30) 2:25( 19) 1:08( 26) 4:37( 19) 0:23( 17) 0:54( 13) 1:11( 8) 0:14( 19) 1:58( 24) 1:54( 27) 1:33( 21) 0:51( 21)
1:44( 30) 4:09( 25) 5:17( 25) 9:54( 22) 10:17( 22) 11:11( 22) 12:22( 20) 12:36( 20) 14:34( 20) 16:28( 21) 18:01( 21) 18:52( 21)
22 Муравьева-андрейчук Ирин СПб Дефспорт I 131 1974 00:19:16,0 22 1:30( 18) 2:38( 29) 1:01( 16) 5:11( 28) 0:25( 25) 0:44( 2) 1:20( 18) 0:12( 8) 1:44( 11) 1:55( 28) 1:28( 16) 0:54( 26)
1:30( 18) 4:08( 24) 5:09( 23) 10:20( 24) 10:45( 24) 11:29( 23) 12:49( 24) 13:01( 23) 14:45( 23) 16:40( 22) 18:08( 22) 19:02( 22)
23 Вишерская Вероника Белые ночи 998 2000 00:20:11,0 23 1:59( 37) 2:32( 24) 1:15( 32) 5:06( 26) 0:25( 25) 0:55( 18) 1:34( 30) 0:14( 19) 2:00( 26) 1:36( 19) 1:29( 18) 0:55( 27)
1:59( 37) 4:31( 32) 5:46( 31) 10:52( 29) 11:17( 28) 12:12( 25) 13:46( 25) 14:00( 25) 16:00( 25) 17:36( 24) 19:05( 24) 20:00( 24)
24 Цветкова Надежда ЛО Белые Ночи ЦВ КМС 126 1987 00:20:11,0 = 23 1:40( 27) 2:24( 18) 1:07( 25) 4:58( 23) 0:25( 25) 0:58( 19) 1:14( 13) 0:16( 31) 1:57( 22) 2:20( 38) 1:42( 30) 0:55( 27)
1:40( 27) 4:04( 21) 5:11( 24) 10:09( 23) 10:34( 23) 11:32( 24) 12:46( 23) 13:02( 24) 14:59( 24) 17:19( 23) 19:01( 23) 19:56( 23)
25 Маслова Евгения СПб Университет КМС 125 1992 00:20:37,0 25 1:36( 25) 2:42( 30) 1:15( 32) 5:16( 29) 0:25( 25) 1:03( 24) 1:31( 26) 0:14( 19) 2:06( 33) 1:44( 23) 1:40( 27) 0:49( 16)
1:36( 25) 4:18( 27) 5:33( 28) 10:49( 28) 11:14( 26) 12:17( 26) 13:48( 27) 14:02( 27) 16:08( 27) 17:52( 25) 19:32( 25) 20:21( 25)
26 Зюхова Яна Сев.ветер СДЮСШОР2 КМС 102 1998 00:20:51,0 26 1:24( 11) 2:27( 20) 1:02( 18) 6:42( 37) 0:23( 17) 1:20( 30) 1:33( 29) 0:10( 3) 1:52( 18) 1:41( 21) 1:21( 8) 0:44( 8)
1:24( 11) 3:51( 17) 4:53( 17) 11:35( 33) 11:58( 33) 13:18( 33) 14:51( 31) 15:01( 31) 16:53( 31) 18:34( 29) 19:55( 26) 20:39( 26)
27 Смирнова Дарья Балтийский берег-339 I 116 2000 00:21:05,0 27 1:29( 17) 3:27( 40) 1:15( 32) 5:18( 31) 0:22( 15) 1:00( 21) 1:38( 32) 0:14( 19) 2:02( 28) 1:40( 20) 1:36( 24) 0:51( 21)
1:29( 17) 4:56( 35) 6:11( 35) 11:29( 32) 11:51( 32) 12:51( 30) 14:29( 30) 14:43( 29) 16:45( 29) 18:25( 28) 20:01( 29) 20:52( 27)
28 Тарасова Анастасия Балтийский берег-339 I 110 2000 00:21:07,0 28 1:39( 26) 2:33( 25) 1:06( 22) 5:18( 31) 0:27( 31) 1:30( 33) 1:32( 27) 0:16( 31) 2:01( 27) 1:56( 29) 1:41( 28) 0:53( 25)
1:39( 26) 4:12( 26) 5:18( 26) 10:36( 25) 11:03( 25) 12:33( 28) 14:05( 28) 14:21( 28) 16:22( 28) 18:18( 27) 19:59( 28) 20:52( 27)
29 Петсон Валентина СПб Выборг-Ориентир КМС 121 1973 00:21:09,0 29 1:40( 27) 2:55( 34) 1:13( 31) 5:04( 25) 0:24( 22) 1:09( 28) 1:22( 21) 0:13( 12) 2:04( 30) 2:11( 37) 1:41( 28) 0:57( 31)
1:40( 27) 4:35( 33) 5:48( 33) 10:52( 29) 11:16( 27) 12:25( 27) 13:47( 26) 14:00( 25) 16:04( 26) 18:15( 26) 19:56( 27) 20:53( 29)
30 Семешкина Мария СПб КМС 130 1996 00:21:41,0 30 1:49( 35) 2:48( 32) 1:22( 38) 5:17( 30) 0:27( 31) 1:03( 24) 1:38( 32) 0:20( 39) 2:05( 31) 2:05( 31) 1:39( 26) 0:55( 27)
1:49( 35) 4:37( 34) 5:59( 34) 11:16( 31) 11:43( 31) 12:46( 29) 14:24( 29) 14:44( 30) 16:49( 30) 18:54( 30) 20:33( 30) 21:28( 30)
31 Грошева Елена СПб Веста МС 133 1968 00:22:34,0 31 1:48( 34) 2:37( 27) 1:12( 29) 5:10( 27) 0:30( 36) 1:36( 34) 2:29( 40) 0:15( 27) 2:05( 31) 1:47( 25) 1:44( 31) 1:03( 37)
1:48( 34) 4:25( 30) 5:37( 29) 10:47( 26) 11:17( 28) 12:53( 31) 15:22( 33) 15:37( 33) 17:42( 33) 19:29( 31) 21:13( 31) 22:16( 31)
32 Фалалеева Екатерина СПб Большая Черепаха 140 1993 00:22:51,0 32 1:47( 32) 2:31( 22) 1:28( 40) 5:01( 24) 0:30( 36) 2:37( 41) 1:35( 31) 0:15( 27) 2:02( 28) 2:08( 34) 1:46( 33) 0:56( 30)
1:47( 32) 4:18( 27) 5:46( 31) 10:47( 26) 11:17( 28) 13:54( 34) 15:29( 34) 15:44( 34) 17:46( 34) 19:54( 33) 21:40( 33) 22:36( 32)
33 Титова Наталья СПб Шустрики 135 1971 00:23:05,0 33 1:46( 31) 3:13( 37) 1:15( 32) 5:32( 33) 0:27( 31) 1:04( 26) 1:41( 34) 0:17( 35) 2:23( 37) 2:06( 33) 1:49( 34) 1:14( 39)
1:46( 31) 4:59( 36) 6:14( 36) 11:46( 34) 12:13( 34) 13:17( 32) 14:58( 32) 15:15( 32) 17:38( 32) 19:44( 32) 21:33( 32) 22:47( 33)
34 Свистун Татьяна СПб Калинка 989 1946 00:24:37,0 34 2:19( 40) 3:01( 35) 1:19( 36) 5:57( 35) 0:28( 34) 1:24( 32) 2:04( 39) 0:16( 31) 2:35( 40) 2:04( 30) 1:55( 37) 0:59( 34)
2:19( 40) 5:20( 39) 6:39( 38) 12:36( 36) 13:04( 36) 14:28( 35) 16:32( 36) 16:48( 36) 19:23( 36) 21:27( 34) 23:22( 34) 24:21( 34)
35 Виноградова София Балтийский берег-339 II 105 2000 00:25:12,0 35 1:24( 11) 2:54( 33) 1:12( 29) 8:45( 39) 0:24( 22) 2:12( 40) 1:26( 24) 0:15( 27) 2:06( 33) 1:46( 24) 1:44( 31) 0:51( 21)
1:24( 11) 4:18( 27) 5:30( 27) 14:15( 38) 14:39( 38) 16:51( 39) 18:17( 38) 18:32( 38) 20:38( 38) 22:24( 36) 24:08( 36) 24:59( 35)
36 Степанянц Екатерина СПб Северный Ветер КМС 139 1991 00:25:17,0 36 1:53( 36) 3:17( 38) 1:23( 39) 5:48( 34) 0:35( 39) 1:41( 35) 1:51( 38) 0:19( 37) 2:30( 38) 2:35( 39) 2:05( 39) 1:03( 37)
1:53( 36) 5:10( 37) 6:33( 37) 12:21( 35) 12:56( 35) 14:37( 36) 16:28( 35) 16:47( 35) 19:17( 35) 21:52( 35) 23:57( 35) 25:00( 36)
37 Антипина Мария СПб 128 1991 00:25:43,0 37 1:47( 32) 2:43( 31) 1:11( 28) 9:04( 40) 0:29( 35) 1:00( 21) 1:41( 34) 0:16( 31) 2:16( 36) 2:08( 34) 1:49( 34) 1:02( 36)
1:47( 32) 4:30( 31) 5:41( 30) 14:45( 39) 15:14( 39) 16:14( 37) 17:55( 37) 18:11( 37) 20:27( 37) 22:35( 37) 24:24( 37) 25:26( 37)
38 Шадрина Елена СПб Экстремум 137 1955 00:28:24,0 38 2:11( 39) 3:36( 41) 1:51( 41) 6:05( 36) 0:50( 41) 2:00( 38) 2:29( 40) 0:17( 35) 2:43( 41) 3:07( 40) 2:01( 38) 0:57( 31)
2:11( 39) 5:47( 40) 7:38( 40) 13:43( 37) 14:33( 37) 16:33( 38) 19:02( 39) 19:19( 39) 22:02( 39) 25:09( 38) 27:10( 38) 28:07( 38)
39 Князева Анастасия СПб 138 1995 00:30:15,0 39 6:29( 41) 3:18( 39) 1:04( 20) 7:37( 38) 0:30( 36) 2:08( 39) 1:50( 37) 0:20( 39) 1:46( 15) 2:05( 31) 1:53( 36) 1:00( 35)
6:29( 41) 9:47( 41) 10:51( 41) 18:28( 41) 18:58( 41) 21:06( 41) 22:56( 41) 23:16( 41) 25:02( 40) 27:07( 39) 29:00( 39) 30:00( 39)
40 Пигарева Галина СПб Mile Sport I 122 1966 00:31:19,0 40 2:09( 38) 3:10( 36) 1:21( 37) 11:10( 41) 0:44( 40) 1:57( 37) 1:45( 36) 0:21( 41) 2:34( 39) 2:10( 36) 2:07( 40) 1:25( 40)
2:09( 38) 5:19( 38) 6:40( 39) 17:50( 40) 18:34( 40) 20:31( 40) 22:16( 40) 22:37( 40) 25:11( 41) 27:21( 40) 29:28( 40) 30:53( 40)
41 Ежунова Светлана СПб Mipt-o-team 120 1987 Дисквал. 1:32( 22) 2:23( 17) 0:57( 10) 4:11( 9) 0:20( 11) 0:54( 13) 1:18( 17) 0:15( 27) 1:51( 17)
1:32( 22) 3:55( 19) 4:52( 16) 9:03( 15) 9:23( 15) 10:17( 13) 11:35( 13) 11:50( 13) 13:41( 13)
Ж14, 10 КП, 2.100 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место 1( 47) 2( 31) 3( 42) 4( 43) 5( 41) 6( 40) 7( 37) 8( 39) 9( 35) 10(100)
1 Засимовская Ксения Балтийский берег-Ф I 339 2003 00:13:12,0 1 0:49( 3) 1:04( 2) 2:13( 3) 0:58( 3) 1:10( 1) 2:06( 1) 2:40( 1) 0:12( 1) 1:01( 1) 0:46( 5)
0:49( 3) 1:53( 2) 4:06( 3) 5:04( 2) 6:14( 2) 8:20( 2) 11:00( 1) 11:12( 1) 12:13( 1) 12:59( 1)
2 Баранова Василиса СПб СДЮСШОР Экран II 435 2003 00:13:48,0 2 0:46( 1) 1:02( 1) 2:16( 4) 0:52( 1) 1:13( 2) 2:09( 3) 3:01( 7) 0:21( 14) 1:06( 2) 0:48( 7)
0:46( 1) 1:48( 1) 4:04( 1) 4:56( 1) 6:09( 1) 8:18( 1) 11:19( 2) 11:40( 2) 12:46( 2) 13:34( 2)
3 Ульянова Екатерина Nord-West СДЮСШОР№2 I 425 2003 00:13:57,0 3 0:46( 1) 1:10( 5) 2:09( 1) 1:03( 7) 1:19( 4) 2:17( 6) 2:51( 3) 0:13( 6) 1:10( 5) 0:48( 7)
0:46( 1) 1:56( 3) 4:05( 2) 5:08( 3) 6:27( 3) 8:44( 3) 11:35( 3) 11:48( 3) 12:58( 3) 13:46( 3)
4 Похресная Александра Балтийский берег-Ф I 340 2003 00:14:07,0 4 0:52( 5) 1:13( 7) 2:25( 6) 1:01( 4) 1:19( 4) 2:11( 4) 2:51( 3) 0:12( 1) 1:10( 5) 0:39( 1)
0:52( 5) 2:05( 5) 4:30( 5) 5:31( 5) 6:50( 5) 9:01( 4) 11:52( 4) 12:04( 4) 13:14( 4) 13:53( 4)
5 Андреева Милослава СПб ЦФК АВС II 431 2003 00:14:14,0 5 0:55( 6) 1:15( 8) 2:12( 2) 1:01( 4) 1:21( 7) 2:19( 7) 2:53( 5) 0:12( 1) 1:08( 4) 0:45( 4)
0:55( 6) 2:10( 6) 4:22( 4) 5:23( 4) 6:44( 4) 9:03( 5) 11:56( 5) 12:08( 5) 13:16( 5) 14:01( 5)
6 Вахитова Анна СПб СДЮСШОР Экран I 426 2003 00:14:33,0 6 1:02( 8) 1:10( 5) 2:37( 8) 1:03( 7) 1:16( 3) 2:08( 2) 3:03( 9) 0:12( 1) 1:10( 5) 0:40( 2)
1:02( 8) 2:12( 7) 4:49( 7) 5:52( 7) 7:08( 7) 9:16( 6) 12:19( 6) 12:31( 6) 13:41( 6) 14:21( 6)
7 Климочкина София Сев.ветер СДЮСШОР2 Iю 434 2003 00:15:59,0 7 1:04( 10) 1:28( 13) 2:35( 7) 1:05( 11) 1:24( 9) 2:37( 10) 3:15( 11) 0:12( 1) 1:10( 5) 0:55( 11)
1:04( 10) 2:32( 12) 5:07( 9) 6:12( 9) 7:36( 9) 10:13( 7) 13:28( 7) 13:40( 7) 14:50( 7) 15:45( 7)
8 Наумова Татьяна СДЮШОР Балт.Берег pf I 423 2003 00:16:14,0 8 0:51( 4) 1:07( 4) 3:58( 15) 1:04( 9) 1:19( 4) 2:26( 8) 2:59( 6) 0:13( 6) 1:16( 10) 0:48( 7)
0:51( 4) 1:58( 4) 5:56( 13) 7:00( 12) 8:19( 11) 10:45( 10) 13:44( 8) 13:57( 8) 15:13( 8) 16:01( 8)
9 Кузнецова Мария СПб О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК III 424 2003 00:16:44,0 9 1:02( 8) 1:16( 9) 2:45( 10) 1:05( 11) 1:22( 8) 3:09( 11) 3:13( 10) 0:32( 16) 1:16( 10) 0:51( 10)
1:02( 8) 2:18( 8) 5:03( 8) 6:08( 8) 7:30( 8) 10:39( 9) 13:52( 9) 14:24( 10) 15:40( 10) 16:31( 9)
10 Шебалдова Анна Сев.ветер СДЮСШОР2 III 430 2003 00:16:50,0 10 1:05( 11) 1:18( 10) 2:57( 12) 1:04( 9) 1:26( 11) 2:31( 9) 3:39( 13) 0:16( 11) 1:22( 13) 0:56( 12)
1:05( 11) 2:23( 11) 5:20( 11) 6:24( 11) 7:50( 10) 10:21( 8) 14:00( 10) 14:16( 9) 15:38( 9) 16:34( 10)
11 Сулима Карина СДЮШОР Балт.Берег pf I 411 2003 00:17:02,0 11 1:17( 13) 1:05( 3) 2:54( 11) 0:56( 2) 3:32( 16) 2:13( 5) 2:50( 2) 0:13( 6) 1:06( 2) 0:43( 3)
1:17( 13) 2:22( 10) 5:16( 10) 6:12( 9) 9:44( 13) 11:57( 11) 14:47( 11) 15:00( 11) 16:06( 11) 16:49( 11)
12 Дудина Ксения СПб Сестрорецк 991 2003 00:17:54,0 12 1:00( 7) 1:18( 10) 2:22( 5) 1:01( 4) 1:26( 11) 5:22( 16) 3:01( 7) 0:14( 9) 1:10( 5) 0:46( 5)
1:00( 7) 2:18( 8) 4:40( 6) 5:41( 6) 7:07( 6) 12:29( 12) 15:30( 12) 15:44( 12) 16:54( 12) 17:40( 12)
13 Макарова Арина СПб СДЮСШОР # 2 IIю 433 2003 00:19:41,0 13 1:16( 12) 1:46( 15) 2:40( 9) 1:24( 14) 1:43( 13) 4:32( 15) 3:34( 12) 0:16( 11) 1:16( 10) 0:59( 13)
1:16( 12) 3:02( 14) 5:42( 12) 7:06( 13) 8:49( 12) 13:21( 14) 16:55( 14) 17:11( 14) 18:27( 13) 19:26( 13)
14 Станкус Антонина Сев.ветер СДЮСШОР2 III 432 2003 00:19:56,0 14 1:35( 14) 1:19( 12) 3:46( 14) 1:25( 15) 1:46( 14) 3:11( 13) 3:40( 14) 0:25( 15) 1:25( 14) 1:10( 16)
1:35( 14) 2:54( 13) 6:40( 14) 8:05( 14) 9:51( 14) 13:02( 13) 16:42( 13) 17:07( 13) 18:32( 14) 19:42( 14)
15 Сапелова Ксения СПб Сестрорецк Ас 428 2003 00:21:47,0 15 1:39( 15) 1:53( 16) 3:38( 13) 1:51( 16) 1:58( 15) 3:20( 14) 4:05( 15) 0:15( 10) 1:54( 15) 1:02( 15)
1:39( 15) 3:32( 15) 7:10( 15) 9:01( 15) 10:59( 15) 14:19( 15) 18:24( 15) 18:39( 15) 20:33( 15) 21:35( 15)
16 Гусева Ирина СПб Сестрорецк Ас 429 2003 00:27:09,0 16 6:27( 16) 1:34( 14) 4:19( 16) 1:10( 13) 1:24( 9) 3:09( 11) 4:43( 16) 0:20( 13) 2:50( 16) 0:59( 13)
6:27( 16) 8:01( 16) 12:20( 16) 13:30( 16) 14:54( 16) 18:03( 16) 22:46( 16) 23:06( 16) 25:56( 16) 26:55( 16)
Ж16, 13 КП, 2.700 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место 1( 41) 2( 42) 3( 43) 4( 31) 5( 47) 6( 37) 7( 32) 8( 33) 9( 45) 10( 36) 11( 39) 12( 35) 13(100)
1 Егорова Екатерина Сев.ветер СДЮСШОР2 КМС 334 2001 00:16:15,0 1 2:43( 2) 0:51( 5) 0:53( 1) 1:52( 1) 1:07( 3) 2:19( 5) 0:53( 8) 0:21( 3) 1:19( 4) 0:26( 2) 1:33( 1) 1:02( 1) 0:44( 4)
2:43( 2) 3:34( 2) 4:27( 2) 6:19( 1) 7:26( 1) 9:45( 1) 10:38( 1) 10:59( 1) 12:18( 1) 12:44( 1) 14:17( 1) 15:19( 1) 16:03( 1)
2 Журавлева Оксана СПб Сестрорецк 992 2002 00:16:42,0 2 2:52( 5) 0:51( 5) 1:00( 6) 2:03( 3) 1:10( 4) 2:13( 1) 0:51( 2) 0:20( 1) 1:19( 4) 0:28( 7) 1:36( 2) 1:03( 3) 0:43( 3)
2:52( 5) 3:43( 5) 4:43( 5) 6:46( 5) 7:56( 6) 10:09( 4) 11:00( 2) 11:20( 2) 12:39( 2) 13:07( 2) 14:43( 2) 15:46( 2) 16:29( 2)
3 Брусова Елена Сев.ветер СДЮСШОР2 КМС 333 2002 00:16:57,0 3 2:58( 6) 0:53( 7) 0:55( 2) 2:03( 3) 1:06( 1) 2:22( 8) 0:52( 5) 0:21( 3) 1:21( 7) 0:27( 3) 1:38( 5) 1:05( 5) 0:44( 4)
2:58( 6) 3:51( 6) 4:46( 6) 6:49( 6) 7:55( 5) 10:17( 5) 11:09( 4) 11:30( 4) 12:51( 4) 13:18( 4) 14:56( 3) 16:01( 3) 16:45( 3)
4 Ботова Елизавета СПб Белые Ночи I 344 2001 00:17:06,0 4 3:01( 7) 0:57( 9) 1:01( 8) 2:11( 8) 1:12( 6) 2:15( 2) 0:49( 1) 0:20( 1) 1:17( 2) 0:27( 3) 1:36( 2) 1:03( 3) 0:44( 4)
3:01( 7) 3:58( 7) 4:59( 7) 7:10( 7) 8:22( 7) 10:37( 7) 11:26( 5) 11:46( 5) 13:03( 5) 13:30( 5) 15:06( 4) 16:09( 4) 16:53( 4)
5 Круглова Анастасия СПб Сестрорецк Ас I 332 2001 00:17:19,0 5 2:39( 1) 0:50( 3) 0:56( 4) 2:07( 7) 1:10( 4) 2:22( 8) 0:58( 11) 0:21( 3) 1:23( 8) 0:30( 11) 2:09( 15) 1:02( 1) 0:40( 1)
2:39( 1) 3:29( 1) 4:25( 1) 6:32( 2) 7:42( 2) 10:04( 3) 11:02( 3) 11:23( 3) 12:46( 3) 13:16( 3) 15:25( 5) 16:27( 5) 17:07( 5)
6 Облап Инга СПб АврорА 343 2002 00:17:40,0 6 2:45( 3) 0:50( 3) 1:01( 8) 2:01( 2) 1:13( 7) 2:39( 14) 1:27( 16) 0:23( 12) 1:16( 1) 0:27( 3) 1:38( 5) 1:05( 5) 0:44( 4)
2:45( 3) 3:35( 3) 4:36( 4) 6:37( 4) 7:50( 4) 10:29( 6) 11:56( 6) 12:19( 6) 13:35( 6) 14:02( 6) 15:40( 6) 16:45( 6) 17:29( 6)
7 Кожанова Полина СПб Сестрорецк Ас I 336 2002 00:18:11,0 7 3:28( 11) 0:57( 9) 1:00( 6) 2:12( 9) 1:15( 8) 2:18( 3) 0:52( 5) 0:22( 8) 1:32( 13) 0:29( 9) 1:44( 8) 1:09( 9) 0:42( 2)
3:28( 11) 4:25( 10) 5:25( 10) 7:37( 8) 8:52( 8) 11:10( 8) 12:02( 7) 12:24( 7) 13:56( 7) 14:25( 7) 16:09( 7) 17:18( 7) 18:00( 7)
8 Ботова Анастасия СПб Белые Ночи I 327 2001 00:18:22,0 8 3:20( 10) 1:00( 13) 1:03( 10) 2:17( 11) 1:16( 11) 2:21( 7) 0:51( 2) 0:22( 8) 1:27( 10) 0:28( 7) 1:45( 9) 1:09( 9) 0:48( 12)
3:20( 10) 4:20( 9) 5:23( 9) 7:40( 9) 8:56( 9) 11:17( 9) 12:08( 8) 12:30( 8) 13:57( 8) 14:25( 7) 16:10( 8) 17:19( 8) 18:07( 8)
9 Дмитриевская Ксения СПб СДЮСШОР Экран КМС 335 2002 00:18:42,0 9 3:45( 14) 0:58( 11) 1:04( 11) 2:12( 9) 1:15( 8) 2:20( 6) 0:51( 2) 0:22( 8) 1:31( 12) 0:31( 13) 1:43( 7) 1:10( 11) 0:47( 10)
3:45( 14) 4:43( 13) 5:47( 13) 7:59( 10) 9:14( 10) 11:34( 10) 12:25( 9) 12:47( 9) 14:18( 9) 14:49( 9) 16:32( 9) 17:42( 9) 18:29( 9)
10 Сенина Мария СПб Nord West I 331 2002 00:18:54,0 10 2:48( 4) 0:49( 2) 0:55( 2) 2:04( 5) 1:06( 1) 2:18( 3) 3:14( 18) 0:21( 3) 1:17( 2) 0:24( 1) 1:37( 4) 1:05( 5) 0:44( 4)
2:48( 4) 3:37( 4) 4:32( 3) 6:36( 3) 7:42( 2) 10:00( 2) 13:14( 11) 13:35( 11) 14:52( 11) 15:16( 10) 16:53( 10) 17:58( 10) 18:42( 10)
11 Ландграф Екатерина СПб Сестрорецк Ас I 328 2002 00:19:39,0 11 3:41( 13) 0:47( 1) 1:04( 11) 2:40( 14) 1:17( 12) 2:34( 12) 0:58( 11) 0:21( 3) 1:27( 10) 0:35( 14) 1:56( 12) 1:13( 15) 0:52( 15)
3:41( 13) 4:28( 11) 5:32( 11) 8:12( 11) 9:29( 11) 12:03( 11) 13:01( 10) 13:22( 10) 14:49( 10) 15:24( 11) 17:20( 11) 18:33( 11) 19:25( 11)
12 Ламеко Варвара СПб ГОЛЬФСТРИМ I 338 2002 00:19:40,0 12 3:50( 15) 0:59( 12) 1:10( 13) 2:38( 13) 1:22( 13) 2:29( 11) 0:52( 5) 0:24( 14) 1:24( 9) 0:30( 11) 1:55( 11) 1:10( 11) 0:45( 9)
3:50( 15) 4:49( 14) 5:59( 14) 8:37( 13) 9:59( 13) 12:28( 12) 13:20( 12) 13:44( 12) 15:08( 12) 15:38( 12) 17:33( 12) 18:43( 12) 19:28( 12)
13 Сенько Полина СПб СДЮСШОР Экран I 330 2002 00:20:06,0 13 3:15( 9) 2:45( 18) 0:57( 5) 2:04( 5) 1:28( 14) 2:28( 10) 0:54( 9) 0:23( 12) 1:19( 4) 0:27( 3) 1:59( 13) 1:05( 5) 0:49( 13)
3:15( 9) 6:00( 17) 6:57( 16) 9:01( 14) 10:29( 14) 12:57( 13) 13:51( 13) 14:14( 13) 15:33( 13) 16:00( 13) 17:59( 13) 19:04( 13) 19:53( 13)
14 Фрезе Ксения СПб ЦФК АВС I 329 2002 00:21:38,0 14 3:33( 12) 0:56( 8) 1:11( 15) 2:35( 12) 1:31( 15) 3:22( 16) 1:10( 13) 0:26( 16) 1:40( 14) 0:38( 16) 2:07( 14) 1:21( 16) 0:54( 16)
3:33( 12) 4:29( 12) 5:40( 12) 8:15( 12) 9:46( 12) 13:08( 14) 14:18( 14) 14:44( 14) 16:24( 14) 17:02( 14) 19:09( 14) 20:30( 14) 21:24( 14)
15 Круглякова Анастасия СПб ЦФК АВС I 341 2002 00:22:10,0 15 3:06( 8) 1:00( 13) 1:12( 16) 5:33( 18) 1:15( 8) 2:34( 12) 0:54( 9) 0:22( 8) 1:40( 14) 0:29( 9) 1:53( 10) 1:11( 13) 0:47( 10)
3:06( 8) 4:06( 8) 5:18( 8) 10:51( 18) 12:06( 17) 14:40( 16) 15:34( 16) 15:56( 15) 17:36( 15) 18:05( 15) 19:58( 15) 21:09( 15) 21:56( 15)
16 Мирошниченко Арина ЛО Эверест II 345 2001 00:25:18,0 16 4:31( 17) 1:31( 17) 1:10( 13) 2:43( 15) 1:39( 17) 3:45( 18) 1:53( 17) 0:25( 15) 1:51( 16) 0:37( 15) 3:00( 18) 1:11( 13) 0:49( 13)
4:31( 17) 6:02( 18) 7:12( 17) 9:55( 16) 11:34( 16) 15:19( 17) 17:12( 17) 17:37( 17) 19:28( 16) 20:05( 16) 23:05( 16) 24:16( 16) 25:05( 16)
17 Полтавец Саша СПб Сестрорецк Ас I 342 2001 00:26:02,0 17 4:05( 16) 1:02( 15) 1:23( 17) 2:57( 16) 1:37( 16) 3:13( 15) 1:12( 14) 2:04( 18) 1:56( 17) 0:40( 17) 2:59( 17) 1:37( 17) 1:00( 17)
4:05( 16) 5:07( 15) 6:30( 15) 9:27( 15) 11:04( 15) 14:17( 15) 15:29( 15) 17:33( 16) 19:29( 17) 20:09( 17) 23:08( 17) 24:45( 17) 25:45( 17)
18 Пинхасович Анна СПб Веста III 337 2002 00:26:24,0 18 4:45( 18) 1:05( 16) 1:34( 18) 3:18( 17) 1:42( 18) 3:31( 17) 1:25( 15) 0:36( 17) 2:02( 18) 0:43( 18) 2:37( 16) 1:45( 18) 1:06( 18)
4:45( 18) 5:50( 16) 7:24( 18) 10:42( 17) 12:24( 18) 15:55( 18) 17:20( 18) 17:56( 18) 19:58( 18) 20:41( 18) 23:18( 18) 25:03( 18) 26:09( 18)
М14, 10 КП, 2.100 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место 1( 47) 2( 31) 3( 42) 4( 43) 5( 41) 6( 40) 7( 37) 8( 39) 9( 35) 10(100)
1 Гаврилюк Максим СПб Nord West 414 2003 00:11:55,0 1 0:58( 10) 0:53( 1) 1:49( 1) 0:45( 1) 0:59( 1) 1:58( 5) 2:33( 7) 0:12( 9) 0:59( 7) 0:38( 2)
0:58( 10) 1:51( 2) 3:40( 2) 4:25( 1) 5:24( 1) 7:22( 1) 9:55( 1) 10:07( 1) 11:06( 1) 11:44( 1)
2 Орлов Егор Сев.ветер СДЮСШОР2 I 407 2003 00:12:14,0 2 0:42( 1) 0:57( 2) 1:57( 2) 0:53( 4) 1:04( 3) 2:09( 9) 2:29( 4) 0:12( 9) 1:00( 8) 0:39( 4)
0:42( 1) 1:39( 1) 3:36( 1) 4:29( 2) 5:33( 2) 7:42( 2) 10:11( 2) 10:23( 2) 11:23( 2) 12:02( 2)
3 Кладиенко Олег СДЮШОР Балт.Берег pf 420 2003 00:12:24,0 3 0:57( 7) 1:05( 8) 2:09( 4) 0:57( 12) 1:01( 2) 1:52( 1) 2:29( 4) 0:12( 9) 0:55( 1) 0:36( 1)
0:57( 7) 2:02( 9) 4:11( 4) 5:08( 5) 6:09( 4) 8:01( 3) 10:30( 3) 10:42( 3) 11:37( 3) 12:13( 3)
4 Рослов Дмитрий Балтийский берег-Ф Iю 322 2003 00:12:37,0 4 0:57( 7) 1:00( 4) 2:31( 15) 0:50( 3) 1:04( 3) 1:53( 2) 2:23( 1) 0:12( 9) 0:57( 2) 0:39( 4)
0:57( 7) 1:57( 5) 4:28( 13) 5:18( 9) 6:22( 7) 8:15( 6) 10:38( 4) 10:50( 4) 11:47( 4) 12:26( 4)
5 Филиппов Алексей СПб СДЮШОР Экран 406 2003 00:12:48,0 5 0:54( 5) 1:04( 7) 2:04( 3) 0:54( 6) 1:04( 3) 2:09( 9) 2:32( 6) 0:10( 1) 1:02( 11) 0:41( 9)
0:54( 5) 1:58( 7) 4:02( 3) 4:56( 3) 6:00( 3) 8:09( 5) 10:41( 5) 10:51( 5) 11:53( 5) 12:34( 5)
6 Алексеев Василий СПб I 404 2003 00:13:01,0 6 0:50( 2) 1:11( 17) 2:14( 9) 0:53( 4) 1:06( 7) 1:54( 3) 2:38( 8) 0:12( 9) 0:57( 2) 0:53( 21)
0:50( 2) 2:01( 8) 4:15( 7) 5:08( 5) 6:14( 5) 8:08( 4) 10:46( 6) 10:58( 6) 11:55( 6) 12:48( 6)
7 Дмитриевский Юрий СПб СДЮСШОР Экран I 405 2003 00:13:20,0 7 1:00( 11) 1:07( 13) 2:10( 6) 0:56( 10) 1:11( 9) 2:16( 14) 2:39( 9) 0:12( 9) 0:58( 4) 0:38( 2)
1:00( 11) 2:07( 12) 4:17( 8) 5:13( 8) 6:24( 8) 8:40( 10) 11:19( 7) 11:31( 8) 12:29( 7) 13:07( 7)
8 Кашин Константин СПб I 417 2003 00:13:27,0 8 1:00( 11) 1:03( 5) 2:09( 4) 0:59( 15) 1:13( 13) 2:03( 7) 2:54( 16) 0:12( 9) 0:58( 4) 0:43( 10)
1:00( 11) 2:03( 11) 4:12( 6) 5:11( 7) 6:24( 8) 8:27( 7) 11:21( 9) 11:33( 9) 12:31( 9) 13:14( 9)
9 Зволянский Максим СПб Сестрорецк 990 2003 00:13:38,0 9 0:50( 2) 1:07( 13) 2:14( 9) 0:55( 8) 1:14( 15) 2:12( 11) 2:51( 14) 0:11( 3) 1:08( 16) 0:44( 13)
0:50( 2) 1:57( 5) 4:11( 4) 5:06( 4) 6:20( 6) 8:32( 8) 11:23( 10) 11:34( 10) 12:42( 10) 13:26( 10)
10 Логинов Владислав Сев.ветер СДЮСШОР2 I 412 2003 00:13:46,0 10 0:54( 5) 0:59( 3) 3:08( 20) 0:48( 2) 1:32( 22) 1:57( 4) 2:24( 2) 0:12( 9) 1:00( 8) 0:40( 8)
0:54( 5) 1:53( 3) 5:01( 17) 5:49( 17) 7:21( 18) 9:18( 15) 11:42( 12) 11:54( 12) 12:54( 11) 13:34( 11)
11 Рассохин Егор Сев.ветер СДЮСШОР2 II 418 2003 00:13:46,0 = 10 1:03( 15) 1:05( 8) 2:21( 13) 0:57( 12) 1:09( 8) 2:02( 6) 2:42( 11) 0:11( 3) 1:00( 8) 0:39( 4)
1:03( 15) 2:08( 14) 4:29( 15) 5:26( 14) 6:35( 12) 8:37( 9) 11:19( 7) 11:30( 7) 12:30( 8) 13:09( 8)
12 Петров Артем Балтийский берег-Ф 319 2003 00:13:49,0 12 1:01( 14) 1:06( 12) 2:14( 9) 1:00( 17) 1:14( 15) 2:14( 12) 2:49( 13) 0:13( 19) 1:05( 13) 0:39( 4)
1:01( 14) 2:07( 12) 4:21( 9) 5:21( 11) 6:35( 12) 8:49( 12) 11:38( 11) 11:51( 11) 12:56( 12) 13:35( 12)
13 Ткачев Михаил СПб О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК II 419 2003 00:13:59,0 13 1:05( 16) 1:10( 15) 2:11( 7) 1:01( 18) 1:12( 11) 2:20( 15) 2:46( 12) 0:12( 9) 1:05( 13) 0:44( 13)
1:05( 16) 2:15( 17) 4:26( 11) 5:27( 15) 6:39( 15) 8:59( 14) 11:45( 13) 11:57( 13) 13:02( 13) 13:46( 13)
14 Фомин Юрий СПб СДЮСШОР Экран II 408 2003 00:14:08,0 14 1:00( 11) 1:10( 15) 2:12( 8) 0:58( 14) 1:11( 9) 2:14( 12) 3:08( 20) 0:11( 3) 1:04( 12) 0:48( 18)
1:00( 11) 2:10( 15) 4:22( 10) 5:20( 10) 6:31( 11) 8:45( 11) 11:53( 14) 12:04( 14) 13:08( 14) 13:56( 14)
15 Егоров Константин Сев.ветер СДЮСШОР2 I 410 2003 00:14:13,0 15 0:57( 7) 1:05( 8) 2:25( 14) 0:56( 10) 1:12( 11) 2:23( 16) 3:03( 18) 0:11( 3) 1:07( 15) 0:43( 10)
0:57( 7) 2:02( 9) 4:27( 12) 5:23( 13) 6:35( 12) 8:58( 13) 12:01( 16) 12:12( 16) 13:19( 15) 14:02( 15)
16 Сылкин Алексей СПб СДЮШОР Экран II 409 2003 00:14:23,0 16 1:08( 21) 1:03( 5) 2:17( 12) 0:54( 6) 1:05( 6) 3:05( 22) 2:27( 3) 0:12( 9) 1:15( 20) 0:45( 16)
1:08( 21) 2:11( 16) 4:28( 13) 5:22( 12) 6:27( 10) 9:32( 17) 11:59( 15) 12:11( 15) 13:26( 16) 14:11( 16)
17 Иванов Константин СДЮШОР Балт.Берег pf III 415 2003 00:14:25,0 17 1:05( 16) 1:11( 17) 2:52( 16) 0:59( 15) 1:13( 13) 2:05( 8) 2:51( 14) 0:15( 21) 0:58( 4) 0:43( 10)
1:05( 16) 2:16( 18) 5:08( 18) 6:07( 18) 7:20( 17) 9:25( 16) 12:16( 17) 12:31( 17) 13:29( 17) 14:12( 17)
18 Гицба Тимур Сев.ветер СДЮСШОР2 II 422 2003 00:15:17,0 18 0:51( 4) 1:05( 8) 2:52( 16) 0:55( 8) 1:18( 17) 2:47( 19) 3:01( 17) 0:18( 23) 1:13( 19) 0:44( 13)
0:51( 4) 1:56( 4) 4:48( 16) 5:43( 16) 7:01( 16) 9:48( 18) 12:49( 18) 13:07( 18) 14:20( 18) 15:04( 18)
19 Ратников Максим Балтийский берег-339 I 413 2003 00:16:49,0 19 1:32( 22) 1:16( 20) 3:31( 21) 1:01( 18) 1:24( 19) 2:34( 18) 3:07( 19) 0:14( 20) 1:10( 17) 0:45( 16)
1:32( 22) 2:48( 21) 6:19( 21) 7:20( 21) 8:44( 21) 11:18( 21) 14:25( 19) 14:39( 20) 15:49( 20) 16:34( 19)
20 Эль-Хейба Денис СПб ЦФК АВС 326 2004 00:16:49,0 = 19 1:07( 20) 1:48( 24) 3:46( 23) 1:05( 21) 1:35( 24) 2:23( 16) 2:41( 10) 0:11( 3) 1:11( 18) 0:48( 18)
1:07( 20) 2:55( 23) 6:41( 22) 7:46( 22) 9:21( 23) 11:44( 22) 14:25( 19) 14:36( 19) 15:47( 19) 16:35( 20)
21 Кенсовский Иван Сев.ветер СДЮСШОР2 Iю 402 2003 00:17:24,0 21 1:34( 23) 1:15( 19) 3:05( 19) 1:01( 18) 1:22( 18) 2:51( 21) 3:38( 22) 0:10( 1) 1:19( 21) 0:56( 22)
1:34( 23) 2:49( 22) 5:54( 20) 6:55( 20) 8:17( 20) 11:08( 20) 14:46( 22) 14:56( 22) 16:15( 21) 17:11( 21)
22 Волков Пётр Сев.ветер СДЮСШОР2 II 416 2003 00:17:40,0 22 1:06( 19) 1:27( 22) 2:52( 16) 1:13( 23) 1:32( 22) 2:47( 19) 3:41( 23) 0:16( 22) 1:31( 24) 1:02( 23)
1:06( 19) 2:33( 20) 5:25( 19) 6:38( 19) 8:10( 19) 10:57( 19) 14:38( 21) 14:54( 21) 16:25( 22) 17:27( 22)
23 Сидоренко Денис СПб СДЮСШОР №2 421 2003 00:19:07,0 23 1:05( 16) 1:23( 21) 4:13( 24) 1:14( 24) 1:26( 20) 3:12( 23) 3:24( 21) 0:27( 24) 1:23( 22) 1:06( 24)
1:05( 16) 2:28( 19) 6:41( 22) 7:55( 24) 9:21( 23) 12:33( 23) 15:57( 23) 16:24( 23) 17:47( 23) 18:53( 23)
24 Щербаков Илья Сев.ветер СДЮСШОР2 403 2003 00:19:18,0 24 1:34( 23) 1:28( 23) 3:43( 22) 1:08( 22) 1:26( 20) 3:16( 24) 3:55( 24) 0:11( 3) 1:28( 23) 0:52( 20)
1:34( 23) 3:02( 24) 6:45( 24) 7:53( 23) 9:19( 22) 12:35( 24) 16:30( 24) 16:41( 24) 18:09( 24) 19:01( 24)
М16, 13 КП, 2.700 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место 1( 41) 2( 42) 3( 43) 4( 31) 5( 47) 6( 37) 7( 32) 8( 33) 9( 45) 10( 36) 11( 39) 12( 35) 13(100)
1 Степанов Дмитрий СПб Nord West I 306 2002 00:14:07,0 1 2:25( 1) 0:43( 2) 0:47( 2) 1:46( 1) 0:58( 1) 1:52( 1) 0:41( 1) 0:18( 3) 1:08( 1) 0:22( 1) 1:24( 1) 0:54( 1) 0:38( 2)
2:25( 1) 3:08( 1) 3:55( 1) 5:41( 1) 6:39( 1) 8:31( 1) 9:12( 1) 9:30( 1) 10:38( 1) 11:00( 1) 12:24( 1) 13:18( 1) 13:56( 1)
2 Васильев Кирилл СДЮШОР Балт.Берег pf КМС 315 2001 00:14:38,0 2 2:32( 3) 0:43( 2) 0:46( 1) 1:49( 3) 1:01( 3) 1:59( 4) 0:44( 4) 0:17( 1) 1:13( 8) 0:24( 3) 1:26( 2) 0:55( 3) 0:38( 2)
2:32( 3) 3:15( 2) 4:01( 2) 5:50( 2) 6:51( 2) 8:50( 2) 9:34( 2) 9:51( 2) 11:04( 2) 11:28( 2) 12:54( 2) 13:49( 2) 14:27( 2)
3 Предко Федор СПб О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК I 308 2001 00:15:04,0 3 2:37( 5) 0:46( 6) 0:51( 7) 1:52( 5) 1:01( 3) 2:03( 5) 0:42( 2) 0:18( 3) 1:09( 2) 0:25( 8) 1:36( 8) 0:54( 1) 0:40( 6)
2:37( 5) 3:23( 3) 4:14( 4) 6:06( 5) 7:07( 4) 9:10( 3) 9:52( 3) 10:10( 3) 11:19( 3) 11:44( 3) 13:20( 3) 14:14( 3) 14:54( 3)
4 Бабаев Кирилл СПб ЦФК АВС I 314 2002 00:15:31,0 4 3:10( 21) 0:46( 6) 0:47( 2) 1:52( 5) 1:03( 5) 1:58( 3) 0:44( 4) 0:19( 6) 1:12( 5) 0:23( 2) 1:29( 3) 0:57( 4) 0:39( 5)
3:10( 21) 3:56( 21) 4:43( 13) 6:35( 10) 7:38( 7) 9:36( 7) 10:20( 5) 10:39( 5) 11:51( 5) 12:14( 5) 13:43( 4) 14:40( 4) 15:19( 4)
5 Данчишен Даниил СПб I 312 2002 00:15:40,0 5 2:30( 2) 0:55( 23) 0:47( 2) 1:51( 4) 1:03( 5) 2:14( 12) 0:48( 10) 0:22( 15) 1:15( 12) 0:25( 8) 1:40( 12) 0:59( 6) 0:41( 10)
2:30( 2) 3:25( 4) 4:12( 3) 6:03( 3) 7:06( 3) 9:20( 4) 10:08( 4) 10:30( 4) 11:45( 4) 12:10( 4) 13:50( 5) 14:49( 5) 15:30( 5)
6 Малолкин Кирилл СДЮШОР Балт.Берег pf I 303 2001 00:15:49,0 6 2:38( 6) 0:49( 10) 0:55( 13) 1:57( 8) 1:09( 14) 2:05( 6) 0:48( 10) 0:24( 20) 1:12( 5) 0:24( 3) 1:34( 5) 0:59( 6) 0:43( 15)
2:38( 6) 3:27( 6) 4:22( 7) 6:19( 7) 7:28( 6) 9:33( 5) 10:21( 6) 10:45( 7) 11:57( 7) 12:21( 6) 13:55( 7) 14:54( 6) 15:37( 6)
7 Лазутин Андрей Сев.ветер СДЮСШОР2 I 316 2002 00:15:49,0 = 6 2:33( 4) 0:52( 20) 0:53( 9) 1:58( 9) 1:08( 11) 2:10( 9) 0:47( 7) 0:20( 8) 1:14( 9) 0:26( 12) 1:30( 4) 1:03( 13) 0:45( 19)
2:33( 4) 3:25( 4) 4:18( 6) 6:16( 6) 7:24( 5) 9:34( 6) 10:21( 6) 10:41( 6) 11:55( 6) 12:21( 6) 13:51( 6) 14:54( 6) 15:39( 7)
8 Батов Егор Сертолово-Сестрорецк 323 2001 00:16:20,0 8 3:03( 19) 0:51( 13) 0:52( 8) 2:12( 18) 1:00( 2) 1:57( 2) 0:49( 13) 0:23( 18) 1:11( 3) 0:27( 14) 1:47( 16) 0:57( 4) 0:41( 10)
3:03( 19) 3:54( 20) 4:46( 16) 6:58( 16) 7:58( 14) 9:55( 9) 10:44( 9) 11:07( 9) 12:18( 8) 12:45( 8) 14:32( 10) 15:29( 9) 16:10( 8)
9 Квасной Владислав Балтийский берег-339 I 309 2001 00:16:29,0 9 2:54( 14) 0:48( 9) 0:47( 2) 2:01( 13) 1:08( 11) 2:09( 7) 0:55( 17) 0:22( 15) 1:14( 9) 0:27( 14) 1:39( 10) 1:06( 18) 0:43( 15)
2:54( 14) 3:42( 11) 4:29( 8) 6:30( 8) 7:38( 7) 9:47( 8) 10:42( 8) 11:04( 8) 12:18( 8) 12:45( 8) 14:24( 8) 15:30( 10) 16:13( 9)
10 Вахитов Иван СПб СДЮСШОР Экран I 305 2002 00:16:42,0 10 2:53( 13) 0:56( 24) 0:54( 10) 1:55( 7) 1:05( 8) 2:14( 12) 0:49( 13) 0:24( 20) 1:14( 9) 0:27( 14) 1:36( 8) 1:01( 11) 1:02( 25)
2:53( 13) 3:49( 14) 4:43( 13) 6:38( 11) 7:43( 9) 9:57( 10) 10:46( 10) 11:10( 11) 12:24( 10) 12:51( 11) 14:27( 9) 15:28( 8) 16:30( 10)
11 Ахметжанов Ренат Сертолово-Сестрорецк I 325 2001 00:16:43,0 11 2:56( 15) 0:53( 22) 1:00( 20) 1:59( 10) 1:03( 5) 2:09( 7) 0:47( 7) 0:20( 8) 1:19( 15) 0:24( 3) 1:59( 22) 1:00( 9) 0:42( 14)
2:56( 15) 3:49( 14) 4:49( 19) 6:48( 15) 7:51( 13) 10:00( 11) 10:47( 11) 11:07( 9) 12:26( 11) 12:50( 10) 14:49( 11) 15:49( 11) 16:31( 11)
12 Макаров Даниил СПб Сестрорецк 994 2001 00:16:46,0 12 3:01( 17) 0:51( 13) 1:01( 23) 2:13( 19) 1:10( 16) 2:11( 10) 0:47( 7) 0:20( 8) 1:22( 20) 0:24( 3) 1:34( 5) 1:04( 14) 0:37( 1)
3:01( 17) 3:52( 19) 4:53( 21) 7:06( 19) 8:16( 16) 10:27( 14) 11:14( 14) 11:34( 14) 12:56( 14) 13:20( 14) 14:54( 12) 15:58( 12) 16:35( 12)
13 Ужицкий Сергей СПб ЦФК АВС I 301 2002 00:16:56,0 13 2:46( 8) 0:51( 13) 0:56( 16) 2:05( 17) 1:11( 18) 2:26( 16) 0:48( 10) 0:21( 14) 1:18( 14) 0:28( 18) 1:46( 15) 1:04( 14) 0:44( 18)
2:46( 8) 3:37( 10) 4:33( 10) 6:38( 11) 7:49( 12) 10:15( 13) 11:03( 12) 11:24( 12) 12:42( 12) 13:10( 12) 14:56( 13) 16:00( 13) 16:44( 13)
14 Комаров Дмитрий СПб АврорА 318 2001 00:17:00,0 14 2:46( 8) 0:49( 10) 0:56( 16) 2:03( 14) 1:14( 19) 2:24( 15) 0:59( 20) 0:20( 8) 1:22( 20) 0:25( 8) 1:43( 13) 1:09( 20) 0:40( 6)
2:46( 8) 3:35( 9) 4:31( 9) 6:34( 9) 7:48( 11) 10:12( 12) 11:11( 13) 11:31( 13) 12:53( 13) 13:18( 13) 15:01( 14) 16:10( 14) 16:50( 14)
15 Глухов Максим СПб АврорА 324 2001 00:17:15,0 15 2:56( 15) 0:51( 13) 0:55( 13) 2:04( 15) 1:15( 20) 2:30( 18) 0:46( 6) 0:20( 8) 1:20( 17) 0:27( 14) 1:59( 22) 0:59( 6) 0:41( 10)
2:56( 15) 3:47( 12) 4:42( 12) 6:46( 14) 8:01( 15) 10:31( 15) 11:17( 15) 11:37( 15) 12:57( 15) 13:24( 15) 15:23( 15) 16:22( 15) 17:03( 15)
16 Цветков Анатолий Сев.ветер СДЮСШОР2 I 310 2002 00:17:28,0 16 3:37( 25) 0:45( 5) 0:55( 13) 2:04( 15) 1:07( 10) 2:22( 14) 0:52( 16) 0:22( 15) 1:21( 18) 0:26( 12) 1:44( 14) 1:00( 9) 0:40( 6)
3:37( 25) 4:22( 25) 5:17( 23) 7:21( 21) 8:28( 19) 10:50( 17) 11:42( 16) 12:04( 16) 13:25( 16) 13:51( 16) 15:35( 16) 16:35( 16) 17:15( 16)
17 Шайдаюк Николай СПб ГОЛЬФСТРИМ I 304 2002 00:18:02,0 17 2:51( 10) 0:41( 1) 1:01( 23) 2:36( 24) 1:09( 14) 2:34( 19) 1:02( 22) 0:20( 8) 1:30( 24) 0:28( 18) 1:55( 21) 1:05( 17) 0:38( 2)
2:51( 10) 3:32( 8) 4:33( 10) 7:09( 20) 8:18( 17) 10:52( 18) 11:54( 17) 12:14( 17) 13:44( 18) 14:12( 17) 16:07( 18) 17:12( 17) 17:50( 17)
18 Сергеев Даниил СДЮШОР Балт.Берег pf 302 2002 00:18:10,0 18 3:10( 21) 0:52( 20) 1:00( 20) 2:19( 22) 1:10( 16) 2:26( 16) 1:02( 22) 0:25( 24) 1:19( 15) 0:30( 21) 1:52( 19) 1:10( 22) 0:43( 15)
3:10( 21) 4:02( 22) 5:02( 22) 7:21( 21) 8:31( 22) 10:57( 19) 11:59( 18) 12:24( 19) 13:43( 17) 14:13( 18) 16:05( 17) 17:15( 18) 17:58( 18)
19 Тизяев Александр СДЮШОР Балт.Берег pf II 313 2002 00:18:25,0 19 2:52( 11) 0:56( 24) 0:59( 19) 2:15( 20) 1:24( 23) 2:41( 23) 0:58( 18) 0:18( 3) 1:28( 22) 0:33( 22) 1:50( 18) 1:10( 22) 0:47( 20)
2:52( 11) 3:48( 13) 4:47( 17) 7:02( 17) 8:26( 18) 11:07( 21) 12:05( 19) 12:23( 18) 13:51( 19) 14:24( 19) 16:14( 19) 17:24( 19) 18:11( 19)
20 Балаев Василий СПб Сестрорецк 995 2001 00:18:46,0 20 3:37( 25) 0:51( 13) 0:54( 10) 1:59( 10) 1:08( 11) 2:12( 11) 2:42( 24) 0:19( 6) 1:11( 3) 0:25( 8) 1:34( 5) 1:01( 11) 0:40( 6)
3:37( 25) 4:28( 26) 5:22( 24) 7:21( 21) 8:29( 21) 10:41( 16) 13:23( 23) 13:42( 22) 14:53( 22) 15:18( 22) 16:52( 21) 17:53( 20) 18:33( 20)
21 Ливанов Тимур СПб Сестрорецк МПС III 320 2002 00:19:03,0 21 3:24( 23) 0:51( 13) 1:07( 26) 2:51( 26) 1:16( 21) 2:37( 21) 0:50( 15) 0:24( 20) 1:21( 18) 0:28( 18) 1:47( 16) 1:09( 20) 0:47( 20)
3:24( 23) 4:15( 23) 5:22( 24) 8:13( 26) 9:29( 24) 12:06( 23) 12:56( 21) 13:20( 21) 14:41( 21) 15:09( 21) 16:56( 22) 18:05( 22) 18:52( 22)
22 Козляк Тимофей СПб ГОЛЬФСТРИМ I 311 2001 00:19:05,0 22 3:01( 17) 0:50( 12) 0:57( 18) 2:15( 20) 1:25( 24) 2:36( 20) 1:01( 21) 0:26( 25) 1:28( 22) 0:36( 25) 2:02( 24) 1:19( 25) 0:55( 24)
3:01( 17) 3:51( 18) 4:48( 18) 7:03( 18) 8:28( 19) 11:04( 20) 12:05( 19) 12:31( 20) 13:59( 20) 14:35( 20) 16:37( 20) 17:56( 21) 18:51( 21)
23 Погорелов Сергей Сев.ветер СДЮСШОР2 II 317 2002 00:19:42,0 23 3:03( 19) 0:46( 6) 0:54( 10) 1:59( 10) 1:05( 8) 5:43( 25) 0:43( 3) 0:17( 1) 1:12( 5) 0:24( 3) 1:39( 10) 1:04( 14) 0:41( 10)
3:03( 19) 3:49( 14) 4:43( 13) 6:42( 13) 7:47( 10) 13:30( 25) 14:13( 24) 14:30( 24) 15:42( 24) 16:06( 24) 17:45( 23) 18:49( 23) 19:30( 23)
24 Кенсовский Егор Сев.ветер СДЮСШОР2 III 321 2002 00:20:33,0 24 3:29( 24) 0:51( 13) 1:02( 25) 2:49( 25) 1:22( 22) 2:48( 24) 0:58( 18) 0:24( 20) 1:34( 25) 0:35( 24) 2:22( 25) 1:17( 24) 0:49( 22)
3:29( 24) 4:20( 24) 5:22( 24) 8:11( 25) 9:33( 25) 12:21( 24) 13:19( 22) 13:43( 23) 15:17( 23) 15:52( 23) 18:14( 24) 19:31( 24) 20:20( 24)
25 Мартынов Кирилл СПб Сестрорецк 993 2002 00:21:17,0 25 2:52( 11) 0:58( 26) 1:00( 20) 2:31( 23) 1:33( 25) 2:40( 22) 3:23( 25) 0:23( 18) 1:17( 13) 0:34( 23) 1:52( 19) 1:07( 19) 0:54( 23)
2:52( 11) 3:50( 17) 4:50( 20) 7:21( 21) 8:54( 23) 11:34( 22) 14:57( 25) 15:20( 25) 16:37( 25) 17:11( 25) 19:03( 25) 20:10( 25) 21:04( 25)
26 Алябьев Константин СПб КМС 307 2001 Дисквал. 2:45( 7) 0:43( 2) 0:48( 6) 1:47( 2)
2:45( 7) 3:28( 7) 4:16( 5) 6:03( 3)
Главный судья Шеин А.
Главный секретарь Антипов М.