Парголовская Лыжня - 2017
29 января 2017, п. Парголово
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
НП.девушки, 1 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставание Место
1 Казакова Александра СПб СПбСДЮСШОР I 5 2005 00:02:31,0 +00:00,0 1
2 Казакова Полина СПб СПбСДЮСШОР II 6 2005 00:02:46,0 +00:15,0 2
3 Кравцова Екатерина СПб СПбСДЮСШОР 14 2005 00:02:57,0 +00:26,0 3
4 Лихач Вероника СПб Калин.ДЮСШ 17 2006 00:03:01,0 +00:30,0 4
5 Тюряева Дарья СПб СПбСДЮСШОР 13 2005 00:03:05,0 +00:34,0 5
6 Жарова Софья СПб СПбСДЮСШОР 16 2006 00:03:16,0 +00:45,0 6
7 Думан Дилара СПб СПбСДЮСШОР 10 2006 00:03:21,0 +00:50,0 7
8 Яковлева Вероника СПб СПбСДЮСШОР 12 2005 00:03:26,0 +00:55,0 8
9 Калинина Варвара СПб 15 2007 00:03:40,0 +01:09,0 9
10 Хвайновская Валерия СПб Сестр.СДЮСШОР IIIю 4 2006 00:03:48,0 +01:17,0 10
11 Федорова Софья СПб Сестр.СДЮСШОР 1 2006 00:03:53,0 +01:22,0 11
12 Шуклина Алиса СПб СПбСДЮСШОР 11 2005 00:04:14,0 +01:43,0 12
13 Конькова Александра СПб СПбСДЮСШОР III 7 2005 00:04:26,0 +01:55,0 13
14 Меркурьева Татьяна СПб Сестр.СДЮСШОР IIю 3 2005 00:05:50,0 +03:19,0 14
15 Павлова Татьяна СПб СПбСДЮСШОР 18 2007 00:05:51,0 +03:20,0 15
НП.юноши, 1 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставание Место
1 Чучманов Евгений СПб СПбСДЮСШОР 38 2005 00:02:37,0 +00:00,0 1
2 Смирнов Никита СПб СПбСДЮСШОР 26 2005 00:02:42,0 +00:05,0 2
3 Опутин Кирилл СПб СДЮСШОР 21 2007 00:02:44,0 +00:07,0 3
4 Платонов Константин СПб СПбСДЮСШОР 41 2005 00:02:50,0 +00:13,0 4
5 Михайлов Тимофей СПб 50 2006 00:02:51,0 +00:14,0 5
6 Яковлев Сергей СПб СПбСДЮСШОР 27 2005 00:02:53,0 +00:16,0 6
7 Малик Никита СПб 49 2006 00:02:57,0 +00:20,0 7
8 Яковлев Игорь СПб СПбСДЮСШОР 34 2007 00:03:00,0 +00:23,0 8
9 Хачидзе Александр СПб СПбСДЮСШОР 42 2005 00:03:03,0 +00:26,0 9
10 Метла Дмитрий СПб СПбСДЮСШОР 35 2007 00:03:06,0 +00:29,0 10
11 Бендюг Алексей СПб СПбСДЮСШОР 23 2005 00:03:07,0 +00:30,0 11
12 Варлыга Максим СПб СПбСДЮСШОР 29 2006 00:03:08,0 +00:31,0 12
13 Захаров Алексей СПб СПбСДЮСШОР 47 2005 00:03:08,0 +00:31,0 = 12
14 Малинин Анатолий СПб СПбСДЮСШОР 32 2006 00:03:10,0 +00:33,0 14
15 Назаров Кирилл СПб СПбСДЮСШОР 45 2005 00:03:12,0 +00:35,0 15
16 Есин Виталий СПб СПбСДЮСШОР 37 2006 00:03:21,0 +00:44,0 16
17 Кислин Дмитрий СПб СПбСДЮСШОР 44 2006 00:03:22,0 +00:45,0 17
18 Князев Александр СПб СПбСДЮСШОР 24 2006 00:03:24,0 +00:47,0 18
19 Кабачий Владислав СПб СПбСДЮСШОР 30 2006 00:03:26,0 +00:49,0 19
20 Смирнов Сергей СПб СПбСДЮСШОР 46 2005 00:03:28,0 +00:51,0 20
21 Хисамутдинов Дамир СПб СПбСДЮСШОР 36 2006 00:03:29,0 +00:52,0 21
22 Зайцев Тимофей СПб СПбСДЮСШОР 43 2006 00:03:33,0 +00:56,0 22
23 Чистяков Иван СПб СПбСДЮСШОР 48 2006 00:03:34,0 +00:57,0 23
24 Шимигонов Ростислав ЛО ДЮСШ Норус 19 2007 00:03:51,0 +01:14,0 24
25 Шафиев Михаил СПб СПбСДЮСШОР 33 2007 00:03:55,0 +01:18,0 25
26 Белов Антон СПб СПбСДЮСШОР 28 2006 00:03:56,0 +01:19,0 26
27 Миронов Тимофей СПб СПбСДЮСШОР 25 2005 00:03:58,0 +01:21,0 27
28 Шатов Василий 52 00:03:59,0 +01:22,0 28
29 Кузьмин Дмитрий СПб СПбСДЮСШОР 31 2005 00:04:15,0 +01:38,0 29
30 Пономарев Семен СПб СПбСДЮСШОР 202 2007 00:04:41,0 +02:04,0 30
31 Гребенкин Никита СПб СПбСДЮСШОР 53 2007 00:05:02,0 +02:25,0 31
32 Никитин Александр 201 00:05:43,0 +03:06,0 32
Мл.девушки, 2 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставание Место
1 Бардина Ксения СПб СПбСДЮСШОР 63 2004 00:05:29,0 +00:00,0 1
2 Иванова Анна СПб СПбСДЮСШОР 66 2004 00:05:32,0 +00:03,0 2
3 Хвайновская Елизавета СПб Сестр.СДЮСШОР 54 2003 00:05:54,0 +00:25,0 3
4 Сташевская Алина СПб СПбСДЮСШОР 65 2003 00:06:05,0 +00:36,0 4
5 Ампилова Екатерина СПб СПбСДЮСШОР 55 2004 00:06:45,0 +01:16,0 5
6 Кожанова Дарья СПб СПбСДЮСШОР 59 2004 00:06:53,0 +01:24,0 6
7 Сенько Вероника СПб СПбСДЮСШОР 61 2004 00:07:03,0 +01:34,0 7
8 Сигова Александра СПб СПбСДЮСШОР 56 2004 00:07:04,0 +01:35,0 8
9 Горностаева Анастасия СПб СПбСДЮСШОР 64 2004 00:07:19,0 +01:50,0 в/к
10 Петрова Мария СПб СПбСДЮСШОР 60 2003 00:07:25,0 +01:56,0 9
11 Балаева Анастасия СПб СПбСДЮСШОР 57 2003 00:08:31,0 +03:02,0 10
Мл.юноши, 2 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставание Место
1 Козачун Артем СПб СПбСДЮСШОР 77 2003 00:04:51,0 +00:00,0 1
2 Шабунин Даниил СПб СПбСДЮСШОР 87 2003 00:04:57,0 +00:06,0 2
3 Ильичев Богдан СПб СПбСДЮСШОР 83 2004 00:04:57,2 +00:06,2 3
4 Кичкин Артем СПб СПбСДЮСШОР 90 2004 00:05:13,0 +00:22,0 в/к
5 Рапкин Илья СПб СПбСДЮСШОР 86 2004 00:05:25,0 +00:34,0 4
6 Гашников Кирилл СПб СПбСДЮСШОР 91 2004 00:05:35,0 +00:44,0 5
7 Баруев Алексей СПб СПбСДЮСШОР 76 2004 00:05:35,0 +00:44,0 = 5
8 Панов Ульян СПб СПбСДЮСШОР 85 2004 00:05:38,0 +00:47,0 7
9 Волгин Алексей СПб СПбСДЮСШОР 82 2003 00:05:41,0 +00:50,0 8
10 Почерняев Данила СПб СПбСДЮСШОР 79 2004 00:05:43,0 +00:52,0 9
11 Летюк Иван СПб СПбСДЮСШОР 94 2003 00:06:03,0 +01:12,0 10
12 Файда Александр СПб СПбСДЮСШОР 80 2004 00:06:06,0 +01:15,0 11
13 Неклюдов Владимир СПб Невская СДЮСШОР 72 2004 00:06:20,0 +01:29,0 12
14 Шнуренко Николай СПб Красногв.ДЮСШ 95 00:06:26,0 +01:35,0 13
15 Васильев Даниил СПб СПбСДЮСШОР 88 2003 00:06:32,0 +01:41,0 14
16 Казанцев Артемий СПб СПбСДЮСШОР 92 2004 00:06:34,0 +01:43,0 15
17 Борькин Степан ЛО ДЮСШ Норус 70 2003 00:06:45,0 +01:54,0 16
18 Хазиев Даниил СПб СПбСДЮСШОР 81 2004 00:07:06,0 +02:15,0 17
19 Барков Максим СПб Сестр.СДЮСШОР 73 2004 00:07:16,0 +02:25,0 18
20 Плыс Михаил СПб ДЮСШ Норус 71 2003 00:07:23,0 +02:32,0 19
21 Матвеев Артем СПб СПбСДЮСШОР 84 2004 00:07:57,0 +03:06,0 20
22 Ереклинцев Родион СПб Сестр.СДЮСШОР 74 2004 00:08:28,0 +03:37,0 21
Ст.девушки, 3 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставание Место
1 Колено Александра СПб СПбСДЮСШОР 103 2000 00:08:22,1 +00:00,0 1
2 Минсадырова Владислава СПб Сестр.СДЮСШОР 99 2000 00:08:46,7 +00:24,6 2
3 Калинина Анна СПб СПбСДЮСШОР 100 2000 00:09:27,1 +01:05,0 3
Ср.девушки, 3 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставание Место
1 Грязнова Екатерина СПб СПбСДЮСШОР 110 2002 00:08:23,0 +00:00,0 1
2 Ильина Валерия СПб Сестр.СДЮСШОР 105 2002 00:08:30,5 +00:07,5 2
3 Немирова Анна СПб СПбСДЮСШОР 108 2002 00:08:51,6 +00:28,6 3
4 Иванова Нина СПб СПбСДЮСШОР 111 2002 00:08:55,8 +00:32,8 4
5 Баротова Екатерина СПб Сестр.СДЮСШОР 104 2002 00:09:25,2 +01:02,2 5
6 Быстрова Элина СПб СПбСДЮСШОР 109 2002 00:10:00,1 +01:37,1 6
7 Баталова Алиса СПб СПбСДЮСШОР 106 2002 00:10:01,2 +01:38,2 7
8 Тачук Анастасия 130 2002 00:10:26,3 +02:03,3 8
9 Нам Анастасия СПб СПбСДЮСШОР 107 2002 00:10:34,7 +02:11,7 9
10 Есельсон Анна СПб ДДЮТ Выб.р-на 113 2000 00:18:20,3 +09:57,3 10
11 Рябова Марта СПб ДДЮТ Выб.р-на 112 2000 00:19:48,0 +11:25,0 11
Женщины, 3 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставание Место
1 Буева Елена СПб 123 1995 00:08:16,7 +00:00,0 1
2 Алексеева Мария СПб СПбСДЮСШОР 122 1998 00:08:47,3 +00:30,6 2
3 Никельс Виктория СПб Nikels Team 116 1994 00:09:12,9 +00:56,2 3
4 Никифорова Ирина СПб Nikels Team 117 1981 00:09:24,2 +01:07,5 4
5 Лихач Ольга СПб Калин.ДЮСШ 129 1979 00:09:25,1 +01:08,4 5
6 Котровская Полина СПб ДДЮТ Выб.р-на 114 1985 00:09:49,6 +01:32,9 6
7 Дыба Дарья СПб Сестр.СДЮСШОР 119 1998 00:10:23,2 +02:06,5 7
8 Малева Наталья СПб 124 1996 00:11:20,1 +03:03,4 8
Ж40, 3 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставание Место
1 Соболева Светлана СПб СПбСДЮСШОР 125 1971 00:08:17,1 +00:00,0 1
2 Афанасьева Наталья СПб 127 1976 00:09:48,8 +01:31,7 2
3 Чистякова Анна СПб Чистяковы 126 1975 00:11:58,3 +03:41,2 3
Ср.юноши, 5 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставание Место
1 Гринёв Виктор СПб СПбСДЮСШОР 146 2001 00:13:21,9 +00:00,0 1
2 Глушков Илья СПб СПбСДЮСШОР 142 2001 00:13:26,1 +00:04,2 2
3 Беликов Даниил СПб СПбСДЮСШОР 145 2001 00:13:26,1 +00:04,2 = 2
4 Метла Денис СПб СПбСДЮСШОР 138 2001 00:14:13,5 +00:51,6 4
5 Скиданенко Валерий СПб СПбСДЮСШОР 136 2001 00:14:15,5 +00:53,6 5
6 Шаверов Артем СПб Сестр.СДЮСШОР 133 2002 00:15:31,5 +02:09,6 6
7 Еремеев Егор СПб СПбСДЮСШОР 143 2002 00:15:53,4 +02:31,5 7
8 Смирнов Роман СПб СПбСДЮСШОР 137 2001 00:15:58,2 +02:36,3 8
9 Бирюзов Даниил СПб Сестр.СДЮСШОР 132 2002 00:19:00,4 +05:38,5 9
10 Бойцев Матвей СПб СПбСДЮСШОР 134 2002 00:19:34,6 +06:12,7 10
11 Петренко Сергей СПб ДДЮТ Выб.р-на 149 2002 00:25:02,0 +11:40,1 11
12 Ярошовец Роман СПб ДДЮТ Выб.р-на 148 2003 00:35:29,7 +22:07,8 12
13 Епанишников Алексей СПб СФСИ 147 2001
Ст.юноши, 5 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставание Место
1 Пронин Алексей СПб СПбСДЮСШОР 154 2000 00:13:02,8 +00:00,0 1
2 Волгин Александр СПб СПбСДЮСШОР 152 2000 00:13:18,6 +00:15,8 2
3 Грибанов Иван СПб СПбСДЮСШОР 153 2000 00:13:54,0 +00:51,2 3
4 Козлов Сергей СПб СПБСДЮШОР 155 2000 00:15:04,3 +02:01,5 4
5 Мащенко Никита СПб ДДЮТ Выб.р-на 156 2000 00:15:09,1 +02:06,3 5
6 Алексеев Андрей СПб СПбСДЮСШОР 151 1999 00:15:10,6 +02:07,8 6
Мужчины, 5 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставание Место
1 Сергеев Александр СПб Jlococb 159 1991 00:12:32,5 +00:00,0 1
2 Бердников Максим СПб СПбСДЮСШОР 190 1994 00:12:33,5 +00:01,0 2
3 Веселов Василий СПб 172 1987 00:12:35,4 +00:02,9 3
4 Чистяков Ростислав СПб СПБ СДЮСШОР 167 1998 00:12:44,6 +00:12,1 4
5 Ручьев Юрий ЛО SiverSki team 161 1992 00:12:45,7 +00:13,2 5
6 Юров Артем СПб ГАСУ 162 1995 00:12:57,0 +00:24,5 6
7 Курочкин Михаил СПб РГПУ 165 1993 00:12:57,3 +00:24,8 7
8 Сухина Матвей СПб СК Скифы 166 1997 00:13:13,2 +00:40,7 8
9 Никишов Богдан СПб СПбСДЮСШОР 169 1998 00:13:50,5 +01:18,0 9
10 Ефимов Николай СПб Горный Университ 163 1993 00:14:13,5 +01:41,0 10
11 Иванов Григорий СПб СПбСДЮСШОР 171 1998 00:14:35,6 +02:03,1 11
12 Герасименко Александр 192 1997 00:15:37,5 +03:05,0 12
13 Ильичев Александр СПб ЖиШи 164 1984 00:15:47,0 +03:14,5 13
14 Майоров Роман СПб Nikels Team 160 1979 00:18:36,5 +06:04,0 14
15 Волков Алексей СПб ДДЮТ Выб.р-на 191 1981 00:29:54,1 +17:21,6 15
М40, 5 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставание Место
1 Дымников Илья СПб Мороз-Марафон 186 1973 00:13:13,7 +00:00,0 1
2 Высоцкий Андрей СПб Динамо 183 1963 00:14:06,6 +00:52,9 2
3 Гашников Павел СПб Kelkka team 175 1975 00:14:18,5 +01:04,8 3
4 Синяк Виктор СПб 189 1964 00:15:36,5 +02:22,8 4
5 Евдокимов Вадим СПб Nikels Team 177 1972 00:15:55,1 +02:41,4 5
6 Полянский Андрей ЛО ветеран Сертолово 180 1969 00:16:00,6 +02:46,9 6
7 Агеев Игорь СПб ветеран Сертолов 178 1968 00:16:47,6 +03:33,9 7
8 Волгин Евгений СПб Nikels Team 176 1973 00:16:48,0 +03:34,3 8
9 Кротов Анатолий ЛО ветеран Сертолово 179 1954 00:17:52,3 +04:38,6 9
Главный судья
Главный секретарь