Cocos race
18 июня 2016 г., Кавголовский парк

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ


Мужчины Женщины


Мужчины, 21 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    1круг      2круг   Результат Отставание Место Группа
   1 Пономарёв Денис           Санкт-Петербург             16 1985 00:29:56,5 00:57:59,4 01:27:06,5 +00:00,0   в/к М18      
   2 Шестов Константин         Санкт-Петербург             66 1984 00:30:18,3 00:58:22,4 01:28:14,9 +01:08,4    1  М18      
   3 Лалин Григорий            СПб L-bike.ru        МС     26 1965 00:29:58,1 00:58:31,0 01:28:59,2 +01:52,7    1  М50      
   4 Ломакин Александр         СПб Author           МС     13 1983 00:31:29,9 01:02:08,6 01:31:01,9 +03:55,4    2  М18      
   5 Никотин Валентин          СПб Раздельный сбор         23 1983 00:39:07,9 01:14:22,7 01:31:57,7 +04:51,2    3  М18      
   6 Жирнов Дмитрий            СПб Олимп.надежды    МС      1 1994 00:31:33,4 01:04:39,3 01:32:02,4 +04:55,9    4  М18      
   7 Гнедовский Владимир       ЛО ArcadaSport              20 1981 00:31:30,7 01:03:02,2 01:38:33,9 +11:27,4    5  М18      
   8 Заборский Антон           Архангельская обл.           3 1987 00:35:52,1 01:14:06,1 01:39:36,4 +12:29,9    6  М18      
   9 Иванов Алексей            Санкт-Петербург             36 1977 00:33:58,0 01:08:51,1 01:41:45,9 +14:39,4    7  М18      
  10 Рыжов Антон               СПб РазДельный Сбор         33 1987 00:35:47,1 01:08:55,9 01:46:12,2 +19:05,7    8  М18      
  11 Анджич Вячеслав           ЛО Луга, JAM                37 1988 00:33:57,3 01:08:57,5 01:47:26,6 +20:20,1    9  М18      
  12 Иванов Александр          Санкт-Петербург             24 1978 00:35:58,1 01:12:06,9 01:47:43,7 +20:37,2   10  М18      
  13 Красин Антон              MountBikeSkiTeam Гор         8 1988 00:35:43,4 01:09:27,6 01:47:51,3 +20:44,8   11  М18      
  14 Голденков Роман           Ленинградская обл.           6 1986 00:34:21,9 01:08:53,6 01:51:15,0 +24:08,5   12  М18      
  15 Виденичев Дмитрий         СПб РазДельныйСбор          25 1982 00:36:45,2 01:16:32,7 01:55:05,9 +27:59,4   13  М18      
  16 Гаврилов Александр        Санкт-Петербург             34 1984 00:39:10,4 01:16:50,7 01:55:16,3 +28:09,8   14  М18      
  17 Потатосов Василий         Санкт-Петербург              7 1982 00:39:04,1 01:16:49,7 01:55:40,5 +28:34,0   15  М18      
  18 Малашенко Сергей          Санкт-Петербург             31 1970 00:39:36,7 01:17:37,0 01:57:07,0 +30:00,5    1  М40      
  19 Полубояринов Антон        СПб L-bike.ru               40 1974 00:39:33,9 01:19:35,6 02:01:14,3 +34:07,8    2  М40      
  20 Тоткайло Сергей           ЛО Гатчина, Приорат          2 1983 00:36:06,2 01:08:46,2                           М18      
  21 Лукомский Евгений         Санкт-Петербург             27 1986 00:30:20,8 01:18:48,2                           М18      
  22 Дорофеев Никита                                       39 1987 00:31:56,8 01:19:04,9                           М18      
  23 Пунегов Павел             Санкт-Петербург             15 1990 00:37:54,4 01:19:31,5                           М18      
  24 Загрядский Сергей         Санкт-Петербург             18 1981 00:40:58,4 01:19:35,0                           М18      
  25 Филиппов Роман            СПб o-Lite                  17 1994 00:40:46,3 01:20:43,6                           М18      
  26 Дружинин Михаил           СПб ВелоПитер               28 1979 00:44:22,7 01:37:14,7                           М18      
  27 Ульянов Святослав         СПб 100%СПОРТА              19 1998 00:33:56,8                                      М18      
  28 Королёв Евгений           Санкт-Петербург             14 1983 00:34:23,6                                      М18      
  29 Давыдов Антон             Санкт-Петербург      КМС    32 1988 00:34:47,7                                      М18      
  30 Плеханов Михаил           atlantic challenge          35 1969 00:35:06,5                                      М40      
  31 Примак Николай            BikeSkiTeam Горняк-2         4 1983 00:35:41,5                                      М18      
  32 Григорьев Александр       РК Ptz Велоэкстрим           9 1989 00:36:44,6                                      М18      
  33 Густавсон Артур           Санкт-Петербург             38 1996 00:38:33,5                                      М18      
  34 Сальников Артем           СПб БыстрыеНоги             29 1987 00:39:19,6                                      М18      
  35 Шпикалов Станислав        СПб БыстрыеНоги             30 1984 00:46:34,3                                      М18      

Мужчины Женщины


Женщины, 14 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    1круг   Результат Отставание Место Группа
   1 Илларионова Екатерина     СПб L-bike.ru               11 1983 00:34:08,0 01:08:24,6 +00:00,0    1  Ж18      
   2 Яговкина Ирина            СПб Горные вершины          50 1986 00:35:42,4 01:09:24,3 +00:59,7    2  Ж18      
   3 Пахомова Елена            СПб ArcadaSport             21 1981 00:35:42,0 01:11:56,9 +03:32,3    3  Ж18      
   4 Давыдова Елена            СПб Zener-9RusMTB            5 1991 00:42:22,1                           Ж18      
   5 Гавриленко Анна           Санкт-Петербург             12 1988 00:37:48,2                           Ж18      
   6 Мосьондз Дарья            РК Ptz Велоэкстрим          10 1992 00:39:26,5                           Ж18      
   7 Ульянова Инга             Санкт-Петербург             22 1983 00:40:57,3                           Ж18      
Главный судья                                   Кокунов А.
Главный секретарь