Sprint Tour SPb 2016 - 2 этап
13.04.2016, Кронштадт
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
Мужчины, 18 КП, 3.300 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 39) 10( 40) 11( 41) 12( 42) 13( 43) 14( 44) 15( 45) 16( 46) 17( 47) 18( 48)
1 Попов Артём INOV-8,СеверныйВетер МС 52 1991 00:14:44,0 1 0:29( 1) 1:11( 1) 0:32( 2) 0:43( 1) 0:27( 1) 0:26( 1) 1:34( 1) 1:12( 1) 0:09( 1) 0:52( 1) 2:14( 1) 1:02( 1) 0:39( 1) 1:19( 1) 0:22( 1) 0:21( 1) 0:32( 2) 0:35( 1) 0:05
0:29( 1) 1:40( 1) 2:12( 1) 2:55( 1) 3:22( 1) 3:48( 1) 5:22( 1) 6:34( 1) 6:43( 1) 7:35( 1) 9:49( 1) 10:51( 1) 11:30( 1) 12:49( 1) 13:11( 1) 13:32( 1) 14:04( 1) 14:39( 1) 14:44
2 Родионов Богдан СПб Северный Ветер КМС 2 1996 00:15:57,0 2 0:39( 31) 1:12( 3) 0:35( 4) 0:45( 2) 0:34( 29) 0:29( 2) 1:45( 7) 1:21( 10) 0:10( 14) 0:56( 9) 2:23( 2) 1:03( 2) 0:43( 2) 1:20( 2) 0:22( 1) 0:22( 2) 0:36( 13) 0:37( 5) 0:05
0:39( 31) 1:51( 12) 2:26( 10) 3:11( 6) 3:45( 9) 4:14( 7) 5:59( 6) 7:20( 6) 7:30( 6) 8:26( 6) 10:49( 4) 11:52( 4) 12:35( 3) 13:55( 2) 14:17( 2) 14:39( 2) 15:15( 2) 15:52( 2) 15:57
3 Серебряницкий Константин СПб Кузьмолово МС 51 1995 00:16:00,0 3 0:34( 14) 1:13( 6) 0:37( 11) 0:47( 5) 0:31( 9) 0:31( 7) 1:42( 5) 1:15( 2) 0:10( 14) 0:55( 5) 2:28( 6) 1:05( 8) 0:44( 6) 1:25( 6) 0:22( 1) 0:26( 25) 0:34( 6) 0:36( 2) 0:05
0:34( 14) 1:47( 7) 2:24( 8) 3:11( 6) 3:42( 6) 4:13( 6) 5:55( 3) 7:10( 3) 7:20( 3) 8:15( 2) 10:43( 2) 11:48( 2) 12:32( 2) 13:57( 3) 14:19( 3) 14:45( 3) 15:19( 3) 15:55( 3) 16:00
4 Барышников Андрей СПб Nord-West МС 62 1991 00:16:04,0 4 0:36( 23) 1:11( 1) 0:39( 25) 0:47( 5) 0:32( 16) 0:34( 21) 1:45( 7) 1:17( 3) 0:10( 14) 0:55( 5) 2:25( 4) 1:03( 2) 0:44( 6) 1:26( 7) 0:23( 5) 0:22( 2) 0:32( 2) 0:38( 7) 0:05
0:36( 23) 1:47( 7) 2:26( 10) 3:13( 10) 3:45( 9) 4:19( 10) 6:04( 8) 7:21( 7) 7:31( 8) 8:26( 6) 10:51( 7) 11:54( 6) 12:38( 6) 14:04( 6) 14:27( 5) 14:49( 5) 15:21( 4) 15:59( 4) 16:04
5 Лахманов Алексей СПб Nord-West МС 48 1984 00:16:07,0 5 0:31( 2) 1:12( 3) 0:36( 7) 0:48( 10) 0:31( 9) 0:33( 16) 1:44( 6) 1:20( 8) 0:10( 14) 0:56( 9) 2:29( 8) 1:05( 8) 0:46( 9) 1:26( 7) 0:23( 5) 0:22( 2) 0:33( 4) 0:37( 5) 0:05
0:31( 2) 1:43( 2) 2:19( 2) 3:07( 3) 3:38( 4) 4:11( 4) 5:55( 3) 7:15( 5) 7:25( 5) 8:21( 5) 10:50( 6) 11:55( 7) 12:41( 7) 14:07( 7) 14:30( 7) 14:52( 7) 15:25( 6) 16:02( 5) 16:07
6 Сергеев Даниэл СПб Петродворец МС 102 1994 00:16:07,0 = 5 0:31( 2) 1:13( 6) 0:37( 11) 0:45( 2) 0:30( 2) 0:33( 16) 1:41( 2) 1:19( 7) 0:10( 14) 0:56( 9) 2:28( 6) 1:06( 11) 0:47( 14) 1:24( 3) 0:24( 12) 0:24( 12) 0:33( 4) 0:41( 21) 0:05
0:31( 2) 1:44( 3) 2:21( 4) 3:06( 2) 3:36( 2) 4:09( 2) 5:50( 2) 7:09( 2) 7:19( 2) 8:15( 2) 10:43( 2) 11:49( 3) 12:36( 4) 14:00( 4) 14:24( 4) 14:48( 4) 15:21( 4) 16:02( 5) 16:07
7 Горохов Сергей Кузьмолово MassSport МС 105 1987 00:16:12,0 7 0:31( 2) 1:14( 9) 0:35( 4) 0:47( 5) 0:30( 2) 0:33( 16) 1:46( 9) 1:18( 5) 0:10( 14) 0:54( 3) 2:31( 11) 1:04( 7) 0:43( 2) 1:27( 9) 0:25( 14) 0:22( 2) 0:38( 21) 0:39( 13) 0:05
0:31( 2) 1:45( 6) 2:20( 3) 3:07( 3) 3:37( 3) 4:10( 3) 5:56( 5) 7:14( 4) 7:24( 4) 8:18( 4) 10:49( 4) 11:53( 5) 12:36( 4) 14:03( 5) 14:28( 6) 14:50( 6) 15:28( 7) 16:07( 7) 16:12
8 Лысенков Алексей Московская обл. МС 100 1984 00:16:13,0 8 0:31( 2) 1:34( 54) 0:31( 1) 0:49( 13) 0:31( 9) 0:32( 11) 1:48( 11) 1:17( 3) 0:09( 1) 0:57( 13) 2:23( 2) 1:03( 2) 0:43( 2) 1:24( 3) 0:23( 5) 0:22( 2) 0:34( 6) 0:36( 2) 0:06
0:31( 2) 2:05( 34) 2:36( 23) 3:25( 22) 3:56( 22) 4:28( 21) 6:16( 16) 7:33( 12) 7:42( 12) 8:39( 11) 11:02( 10) 12:05( 9) 12:48( 9) 14:12( 9) 14:35( 9) 14:57( 8) 15:31( 8) 16:07( 7) 16:13
9 Комаров Кирилл СПб Калинка МС 3 1997 00:16:37,0 9 0:32( 7) 1:22( 26) 0:37( 11) 0:47( 5) 0:30( 2) 0:35( 32) 1:41( 2) 1:20( 8) 0:09( 1) 0:57( 13) 2:34( 14) 1:09( 20) 0:50( 28) 1:30( 16) 0:23( 5) 0:23( 8) 0:34( 6) 0:39( 13) 0:05
0:32( 7) 1:54( 16) 2:31( 15) 3:18( 13) 3:48( 12) 4:23( 13) 6:04( 8) 7:24( 9) 7:33( 9) 8:30( 10) 11:04( 11) 12:13( 11) 13:03( 10) 14:33( 10) 14:56( 10) 15:19( 9) 15:53( 9) 16:32( 9) 16:37
10 Сомов Никита ЛО Кузьмолово КМС 64 1992 00:16:41,0 10 0:33( 11) 1:16( 12) 0:37( 11) 0:51( 23) 0:31( 9) 0:35( 32) 1:49( 12) 1:24( 17) 0:09( 1) 0:56( 9) 2:39( 20) 1:06( 11) 0:43( 2) 1:28( 13) 0:25( 14) 0:23( 8) 0:34( 6) 0:36( 2) 0:06
0:33( 11) 1:49( 10) 2:26( 10) 3:17( 12) 3:48( 12) 4:23( 13) 6:12( 12) 7:36( 14) 7:45( 14) 8:41( 12) 11:20( 14) 12:26( 14) 13:09( 11) 14:37( 11) 15:02( 11) 15:25( 11) 15:59( 11) 16:35( 10) 16:41
11 Глазунов Денис р. Карелия МС 54 1986 00:16:42,0 11 0:41( 40) 1:21( 22) 0:34( 3) 0:49( 13) 0:30( 2) 0:35( 32) 1:46( 9) 1:24( 17) 0:09( 1) 0:57( 13) 2:32( 12) 1:03( 2) 0:54( 50) 1:27( 9) 0:24( 12) 0:22( 2) 0:31( 1) 0:38( 7) 0:05
0:41( 40) 2:02( 28) 2:36( 23) 3:25( 22) 3:55( 20) 4:30( 22) 6:16( 16) 7:40( 17) 7:49( 16) 8:46( 15) 11:18( 12) 12:21( 12) 13:15( 14) 14:42( 13) 15:06( 13) 15:28( 12) 15:59( 11) 16:37( 11) 16:42
12 Шмаров Иван Сертолово-Сестрорецк КМС 11 1998 00:16:46,0 12 0:34( 14) 1:19( 16) 0:39( 25) 0:51( 23) 0:33( 23) 0:30( 3) 1:59( 28) 1:21( 10) 0:10( 14) 0:55( 5) 2:30( 10) 1:03( 2) 0:48( 16) 1:27( 9) 0:25( 14) 0:24( 12) 0:35( 10) 0:38( 7) 0:05
0:34( 14) 1:53( 13) 2:32( 17) 3:23( 20) 3:56( 22) 4:26( 17) 6:25( 21) 7:46( 20) 7:56( 20) 8:51( 18) 11:21( 15) 12:24( 13) 13:12( 13) 14:39( 12) 15:04( 12) 15:28( 12) 16:03( 13) 16:41( 12) 16:46
13 Гусейнов Роман СПб Nord-West МС 56 1989 00:16:47,0 13 0:39( 31) 1:18( 13) 0:38( 18) 0:47( 5) 0:30( 2) 0:30( 3) 1:41( 2) 1:18( 5) 0:09( 1) 0:59( 20) 2:27( 5) 1:05( 8) 0:46( 9) 1:24( 3) 0:23( 5) 0:45( 86) 0:38( 21) 0:44( 40) 0:06
0:39( 31) 1:57( 22) 2:35( 21) 3:22( 19) 3:52( 15) 4:22( 12) 6:03( 7) 7:21( 7) 7:30( 6) 8:29( 8) 10:56( 8) 12:01( 8) 12:47( 8) 14:11( 8) 14:34( 8) 15:19( 9) 15:57( 10) 16:41( 12) 16:47
14 Мурашко Денис Балт.Берег Петродв. КМС 74 1994 00:16:53,0 14 0:32( 7) 1:18( 13) 0:35( 4) 0:46( 4) 0:30( 2) 0:30( 3) 1:55( 21) 1:21( 10) 0:10( 14) 1:05( 40) 2:37( 17) 1:07( 15) 0:45( 8) 1:34( 24) 0:22( 1) 0:23( 8) 0:39( 26) 0:39( 13) 0:05
0:32( 7) 1:50( 11) 2:25( 9) 3:11( 6) 3:41( 5) 4:11( 4) 6:06( 10) 7:27( 10) 7:37( 11) 8:42( 13) 11:19( 13) 12:26( 14) 13:11( 12) 14:45( 15) 15:07( 14) 15:30( 14) 16:09( 14) 16:48( 14) 16:53
15 Чегаровский Михаил ЛО Кузьмолово МС 979 1987 00:16:57,0 15 0:35( 19) 1:20( 19) 0:37( 11) 0:49( 13) 0:32( 16) 0:31( 7) 1:50( 14) 1:25( 21) 0:11( 30) 0:57( 13) 2:36( 16) 1:07( 15) 0:46( 9) 1:28( 13) 0:26( 22) 0:24( 12) 0:37( 16) 0:40( 18) 0:06
0:35( 19) 1:55( 19) 2:32( 17) 3:21( 15) 3:53( 17) 4:24( 15) 6:14( 15) 7:39( 16) 7:50( 17) 8:47( 16) 11:23( 17) 12:30( 17) 13:16( 15) 14:44( 14) 15:10( 15) 15:34( 15) 16:11( 15) 16:51( 15) 16:57
16 Мавчун Георгий СПб Северный Ветер МС 57 1988 00:17:21,0 16 0:34( 14) 1:22( 26) 0:37( 11) 0:48( 10) 0:31( 9) 0:32( 11) 1:49( 12) 1:23( 15) 0:12( 41) 0:59( 20) 2:40( 23) 1:09( 20) 0:49( 19) 1:33( 22) 0:29( 44) 0:24( 12) 0:41( 36) 0:41( 21) 0:08
0:34( 14) 1:56( 20) 2:33( 19) 3:21( 15) 3:52( 15) 4:24( 15) 6:13( 14) 7:36( 14) 7:48( 15) 8:47( 16) 11:27( 18) 12:36( 18) 13:25( 17) 14:58( 16) 15:27( 16) 15:51( 16) 16:32( 16) 17:13( 16) 17:21
17 Егоров Егор СПб Сев.ветер Пушкин КМС 7 1997 00:17:26,0 17 0:32( 7) 1:21( 22) 0:36( 7) 0:52( 27) 0:33( 23) 0:32( 11) 1:50( 14) 1:32( 36) 0:10( 14) 0:59( 20) 2:34( 14) 1:08( 19) 0:46( 9) 1:36( 31) 0:27( 29) 0:27( 35) 0:45( 53) 0:40( 18) 0:06
0:32( 7) 1:53( 13) 2:29( 13) 3:21( 15) 3:54( 18) 4:26( 17) 6:16( 16) 7:48( 21) 7:58( 21) 8:57( 21) 11:31( 19) 12:39( 19) 13:25( 17) 15:01( 17) 15:28( 17) 15:55( 17) 16:40( 18) 17:20( 17) 17:26
18 Годлевский Евгений СПб СДЮСШОР Экран КМС 5 1997 00:17:30,0 18 0:31( 2) 1:13( 6) 0:38( 18) 0:50( 18) 0:32( 16) 0:34( 21) 1:54( 20) 1:23( 15) 0:09( 1) 1:00( 24) 2:38( 18) 1:06( 11) 0:50( 28) 1:56( 68) 0:29( 44) 0:25( 19) 0:36( 13) 0:41( 21) 0:05
0:31( 2) 1:44( 3) 2:22( 5) 3:12( 9) 3:44( 8) 4:18( 9) 6:12( 12) 7:35( 13) 7:44( 13) 8:44( 14) 11:22( 16) 12:28( 16) 13:18( 16) 15:14( 20) 15:43( 19) 16:08( 19) 16:44( 19) 17:25( 18) 17:30
19 Агафонцев Юрий СПб Калинка МС 109 1987 00:17:33,0 19 0:40( 36) 1:14( 9) 0:36( 7) 0:49( 13) 0:32( 16) 0:36( 38) 1:52( 16) 1:24( 17) 0:11( 30) 1:01( 29) 2:38( 18) 1:12( 27) 0:52( 39) 1:33( 22) 0:25( 14) 0:25( 19) 0:39( 26) 0:47( 50) 0:07
0:40( 36) 1:54( 16) 2:30( 14) 3:19( 14) 3:51( 14) 4:27( 19) 6:19( 19) 7:43( 18) 7:54( 18) 8:55( 20) 11:33( 21) 12:45( 21) 13:37( 20) 15:10( 18) 15:35( 18) 16:00( 18) 16:39( 17) 17:26( 19) 17:33
20 Егоров Игорь СПб Северный Ветер I 13 1998 00:17:37,0 20 0:35( 19) 1:19( 16) 0:39( 25) 0:52( 27) 0:30( 2) 0:32( 11) 1:56( 25) 1:22( 14) 0:10( 14) 0:58( 17) 2:39( 20) 1:07( 15) 0:49( 19) 1:43( 45) 0:34( 73) 0:30( 58) 0:37( 16) 0:39( 13) 0:06
0:35( 19) 1:54( 16) 2:33( 19) 3:25( 22) 3:55( 20) 4:27( 19) 6:23( 20) 7:45( 19) 7:55( 19) 8:53( 19) 11:32( 20) 12:39( 19) 13:28( 19) 15:11( 19) 15:45( 20) 16:15( 20) 16:52( 20) 17:31( 20) 17:37
21 Сабержанов Александр СПб Nord-West КМС 90 1990 00:17:51,0 21 0:40( 36) 1:24( 31) 0:40( 30) 0:50( 18) 0:34( 29) 0:34( 21) 1:52( 16) 1:26( 22) 0:13( 63) 1:09( 55) 2:40( 23) 1:12( 27) 0:49( 19) 1:36( 31) 0:25( 14) 0:26( 25) 0:35( 10) 0:41( 21) 0:05
0:40( 36) 2:04( 32) 2:44( 29) 3:34( 27) 4:08( 27) 4:42( 27) 6:34( 26) 8:00( 24) 8:13( 25) 9:22( 28) 12:02( 26) 13:14( 26) 14:03( 25) 15:39( 25) 16:04( 25) 16:30( 23) 17:05( 22) 17:46( 22) 17:51
22 Ростов Роберт ЛО Кузьмолово КМС 1 1996 00:17:52,0 22 0:56( 68) 1:20( 19) 0:37( 11) 0:56( 38) 0:32( 16) 0:34( 21) 1:53( 19) 1:27( 26) 0:09( 1) 1:00( 24) 2:39( 20) 1:09( 20) 0:49( 19) 1:32( 19) 0:26( 22) 0:25( 19) 0:40( 31) 0:41( 21) 0:07
0:56( 68) 2:16( 41) 2:53( 38) 3:49( 37) 4:21( 36) 4:55( 34) 6:48( 30) 8:15( 30) 8:24( 29) 9:24( 30) 12:03( 27) 13:12( 24) 14:01( 23) 15:33( 22) 15:59( 21) 16:24( 21) 17:04( 21) 17:45( 21) 17:52
23 Ботыгин Даниил Белые Ночи Всев.ДЮСШ КМС 12 1999 00:17:54,0 23 1:02( 74) 1:21( 22) 0:38( 18) 1:01( 61) 0:37( 45) 0:30( 3) 1:55( 21) 1:28( 28) 0:10( 14) 0:55( 5) 2:41( 25) 1:10( 23) 0:48( 16) 1:27( 9) 0:27( 29) 0:26( 25) 0:35( 10) 0:38( 7) 0:05
1:02( 74) 2:23( 49) 3:01( 46) 4:02( 48) 4:39( 48) 5:09( 42) 7:04( 36) 8:32( 35) 8:42( 35) 9:37( 33) 12:18( 29) 13:28( 29) 14:16( 28) 15:43( 26) 16:10( 26) 16:36( 26) 17:11( 24) 17:49( 23) 17:54
24 Гурлев Кирилл СПб Nord-West 9 1999 00:17:57,0 24 0:36( 23) 1:25( 35) 0:46( 62) 0:56( 38) 0:34( 29) 0:36( 38) 1:56( 25) 1:26( 22) 0:09( 1) 0:54( 3) 2:41( 25) 1:15( 37) 0:49( 19) 1:28( 13) 0:28( 39) 0:32( 68) 0:42( 39) 0:38( 7) 0:06
0:36( 23) 2:01( 27) 2:47( 34) 3:43( 34) 4:17( 33) 4:53( 32) 6:49( 31) 8:15( 30) 8:24( 29) 9:18( 25) 11:59( 25) 13:14( 26) 14:03( 25) 15:31( 21) 15:59( 21) 16:31( 24) 17:13( 26) 17:51( 24) 17:57
25 Тупурия Гия ЛО Кузьмолово КМС 97 1993 00:18:04,0 25 0:34( 14) 1:19( 16) 0:38( 18) 0:50( 18) 0:33( 23) 0:37( 46) 1:55( 21) 1:28( 28) 0:11( 30) 0:59( 20) 2:50( 34) 1:13( 31) 0:51( 33) 1:38( 36) 0:27( 29) 0:29( 51) 0:37( 16) 0:49( 57) 0:06
0:34( 14) 1:53( 13) 2:31( 15) 3:21( 15) 3:54( 18) 4:31( 23) 6:26( 22) 7:54( 22) 8:05( 22) 9:04( 22) 11:54( 23) 13:07( 23) 13:58( 22) 15:36( 24) 16:03( 24) 16:32( 25) 17:09( 23) 17:58( 25) 18:04
26 Кудрявцев Николай СПб Nord-West I 23 2000 00:18:07,0 26 0:38( 28) 1:21( 22) 0:39( 25) 0:54( 32) 0:32( 16) 0:34( 21) 1:55( 21) 1:35( 46) 0:09( 1) 1:01( 29) 2:33( 13) 1:12( 27) 0:53( 44) 1:50( 59) 0:33( 69) 0:25( 19) 0:39( 26) 0:38( 7) 0:06
0:38( 28) 1:59( 23) 2:38( 26) 3:32( 26) 4:04( 25) 4:38( 25) 6:33( 25) 8:08( 26) 8:17( 26) 9:18( 25) 11:51( 22) 13:03( 22) 13:56( 21) 15:46( 27) 16:19( 28) 16:44( 27) 17:23( 27) 18:01( 26) 18:07
27 Сивачук Роман Сертолово-Сестрорецк I 19 2000 00:18:12,0 27 0:35( 19) 1:24( 31) 0:38( 18) 0:51( 23) 0:36( 38) 0:34( 21) 2:02( 34) 1:30( 31) 0:13( 63) 1:00( 24) 2:49( 32) 1:11( 25) 0:51( 33) 1:35( 27) 0:27( 29) 0:29( 51) 0:39( 26) 0:42( 31) 0:06
0:35( 19) 1:59( 23) 2:37( 25) 3:28( 25) 4:04( 25) 4:38( 25) 6:40( 27) 8:10( 27) 8:23( 27) 9:23( 29) 12:12( 28) 13:23( 28) 14:14( 27) 15:49( 28) 16:16( 27) 16:45( 28) 17:24( 28) 18:06( 27) 18:12
28 Терещенко Ярослав СПб Веста 999 1997 00:18:13,0 28 0:33( 11) 1:23( 29) 0:39( 25) 0:49( 13) 0:33( 23) 0:36( 38) 1:59( 28) 1:26( 22) 0:10( 14) 1:00( 24) 2:50( 34) 1:14( 33) 0:50( 28) 1:32( 19) 0:27( 29) 0:24( 12) 0:47( 63) 0:55( 75) 0:06
0:33( 11) 1:56( 20) 2:35( 21) 3:24( 21) 3:57( 24) 4:33( 24) 6:32( 24) 7:58( 23) 8:08( 23) 9:08( 23) 11:58( 24) 13:12( 24) 14:02( 24) 15:34( 23) 16:01( 23) 16:25( 22) 17:12( 25) 18:07( 28) 18:13
29 Верническо Антон СПб ГеоПро 45 1981 00:18:14,0 29 0:43( 44) 1:24( 31) 0:38( 18) 1:00( 57) 0:31( 9) 0:36( 38) 2:02( 34) 1:26( 22) 0:09( 1) 1:03( 35) 2:47( 31) 1:11( 25) 0:51( 33) 1:31( 17) 0:30( 51) 0:26( 25) 0:41( 36) 0:39( 13) 0:06
0:43( 44) 2:07( 37) 2:45( 31) 3:45( 36) 4:16( 32) 4:52( 31) 6:54( 34) 8:20( 32) 8:29( 32) 9:32( 32) 12:19( 30) 13:30( 30) 14:21( 29) 15:52( 29) 16:22( 29) 16:48( 29) 17:29( 29) 18:08( 29) 18:14
30 Ушаков Михаил Ювента_Сосновый Бор I 28 2001 00:18:37,0 30 0:37( 26) 1:26( 37) 0:41( 36) 0:55( 35) 0:36( 38) 0:34( 21) 2:00( 31) 1:32( 36) 0:17( 90) 1:04( 39) 2:49( 32) 1:15( 37) 0:49( 19) 1:38( 36) 0:31( 55) 0:26( 25) 0:40( 31) 0:41( 21) 0:06
0:37( 26) 2:03( 30) 2:44( 29) 3:39( 30) 4:15( 30) 4:49( 30) 6:49( 31) 8:21( 33) 8:38( 34) 9:42( 34) 12:31( 32) 13:46( 33) 14:35( 31) 16:13( 30) 16:44( 30) 17:10( 30) 17:50( 31) 18:31( 30) 18:37
31 Пьянков Даниил Балт.Берег Петродв. КМС 85 1980 00:18:44,0 31 0:34( 14) 1:29( 46) 0:40( 30) 0:51( 23) 0:35( 35) 0:35( 32) 2:00( 31) 1:28( 28) 0:12( 41) 1:02( 32) 2:57( 42) 1:14( 33) 0:56( 56) 1:49( 54) 0:27( 29) 0:26( 25) 0:38( 21) 0:45( 47) 0:06
0:34( 14) 2:03( 30) 2:43( 27) 3:34( 27) 4:09( 28) 4:44( 29) 6:44( 29) 8:12( 28) 8:24( 29) 9:26( 31) 12:23( 31) 13:37( 31) 14:33( 30) 16:22( 32) 16:49( 32) 17:15( 32) 17:53( 32) 18:38( 31) 18:44
32 Кулыгин Александр СПб КМС 67 1984 00:18:46,0 32 0:42( 42) 1:22( 26) 0:41( 36) 0:55( 35) 0:37( 45) 0:40( 66) 2:05( 39) 1:34( 42) 0:12( 41) 1:03( 35) 2:44( 28) 1:16( 42) 0:51( 33) 1:34( 24) 0:29( 44) 0:26( 25) 0:37( 16) 0:50( 63) 0:08
0:42( 42) 2:04( 32) 2:45( 31) 3:40( 31) 4:17( 33) 4:57( 35) 7:02( 35) 8:36( 36) 8:48( 36) 9:51( 36) 12:35( 34) 13:51( 34) 14:42( 32) 16:16( 31) 16:45( 31) 17:11( 31) 17:48( 30) 18:38( 31) 18:46
33 Гусев Илья СПб Nord-West МС 107 1970 00:18:51,0 33 0:46( 49) 1:31( 49) 0:40( 30) 0:54( 32) 0:36( 38) 0:33( 16) 2:06( 42) 1:32( 36) 0:10( 14) 1:02( 32) 2:55( 39) 1:16( 42) 0:53( 44) 1:35( 27) 0:29( 44) 0:26( 25) 0:38( 21) 0:42( 31) 0:07
0:46( 49) 2:17( 44) 2:57( 42) 3:51( 41) 4:27( 40) 5:00( 39) 7:06( 37) 8:38( 37) 8:48( 36) 9:50( 35) 12:45( 35) 14:01( 35) 14:54( 33) 16:29( 33) 16:58( 33) 17:24( 33) 18:02( 33) 18:44( 33) 18:51
34 Кудрявцев Илья СПб Nord-West КМС 72 1995 00:18:51,0 = 33 1:06( 82) 1:25( 35) 0:40( 30) 0:53( 30) 0:35( 35) 0:34( 21) 1:59( 28) 1:33( 39) 0:12( 41) 1:03( 35) 2:53( 37) 1:17( 48) 0:50( 28) 1:35( 27) 0:26( 22) 0:27( 35) 0:36( 13) 0:41( 21) 0:06
1:06( 82) 2:31( 58) 3:11( 52) 4:04( 49) 4:39( 48) 5:13( 47) 7:12( 41) 8:45( 40) 8:57( 40) 10:00( 38) 12:53( 36) 14:10( 36) 15:00( 34) 16:35( 34) 17:01( 34) 17:28( 35) 18:04( 34) 18:45( 34) 18:51
35 Mogilnyy Ilya ЛО WHITE NIGHTS КМС 6 1997 00:18:52,0 35 0:36( 23) 1:24( 31) 0:45( 60) 0:53( 30) 0:33( 23) 0:31( 7) 2:01( 33) 1:30( 31) 0:10( 14) 0:58( 17) 3:10( 54) 1:06( 11) 1:30( 94) 1:31( 17) 0:25( 14) 0:24( 12) 0:37( 16) 0:41( 21) 0:07
0:36( 23) 2:00( 25) 2:45( 31) 3:38( 29) 4:11( 29) 4:42( 27) 6:43( 28) 8:13( 29) 8:23( 27) 9:21( 27) 12:31( 32) 13:37( 31) 15:07( 37) 16:38( 35) 17:03( 35) 17:27( 34) 18:04( 34) 18:45( 34) 18:52
36 Фёдоров Антон СДЮСШОР№2-ГОЛЬФСТРИМ I 10 1999 00:19:01,0 36 0:52( 62) 1:20( 19) 0:44( 53) 0:54( 32) 0:32( 16) 0:35( 32) 2:16( 57) 1:56( 80) 0:11( 30) 1:00( 24) 2:45( 30) 1:15( 37) 0:47( 14) 1:32( 19) 0:26( 22) 0:24( 12) 0:46( 57) 0:41( 21) 0:05
0:52( 62) 2:12( 40) 2:56( 41) 3:50( 39) 4:22( 38) 4:57( 35) 7:13( 43) 9:09( 47) 9:20( 47) 10:20( 44) 13:05( 41) 14:20( 40) 15:07( 37) 16:39( 36) 17:05( 36) 17:29( 36) 18:15( 36) 18:56( 36) 19:01
37 Балясников Владимир ЛО 110% КМС 91 1984 00:19:10,0 37 0:37( 26) 1:23( 29) 0:50( 75) 0:50( 18) 0:35( 35) 0:38( 51) 1:56( 25) 1:33( 39) 0:13( 63) 1:35( 89) 2:51( 36) 1:13( 31) 0:53( 44) 1:40( 41) 0:25( 14) 0:28( 41) 0:44( 49) 0:41( 21) 0:05
0:37( 26) 2:00( 25) 2:50( 37) 3:40( 31) 4:15( 30) 4:53( 32) 6:49( 31) 8:22( 34) 8:35( 33) 10:10( 39) 13:01( 39) 14:14( 39) 15:07( 37) 16:47( 39) 17:12( 38) 17:40( 38) 18:24( 38) 19:05( 37) 19:10
38 Цежев Дмитрий СПб Nord-West 997 2000 00:19:20,0 38 0:35( 19) 1:27( 40) 0:41( 36) 0:58( 49) 0:39( 62) 0:38( 51) 2:09( 44) 1:35( 46) 0:10( 14) 1:01( 29) 3:03( 50) 1:16( 42) 0:52( 39) 1:37( 34) 0:27( 29) 0:28( 41) 0:55( 79) 0:42( 31) 0:07
0:35( 19) 2:02( 28) 2:43( 27) 3:41( 33) 4:20( 35) 4:58( 37) 7:07( 38) 8:42( 39) 8:52( 39) 9:53( 37) 12:56( 37) 14:12( 37) 15:04( 36) 16:41( 37) 17:08( 37) 17:36( 37) 18:31( 39) 19:13( 38) 19:20
39 Турищев Михаил СПб Веста 998 1994 00:19:20,0 = 38 1:06( 82) 1:18( 13) 0:40( 30) 0:52( 27) 0:37( 45) 0:34( 21) 2:02( 34) 1:30( 31) 0:10( 14) 1:26( 82) 2:44( 28) 1:14( 33) 0:50( 28) 1:41( 43) 0:31( 55) 0:26( 25) 0:40( 31) 0:53( 71) 0:06
1:06( 82) 2:24( 50) 3:04( 49) 3:56( 43) 4:33( 43) 5:07( 41) 7:09( 39) 8:39( 38) 8:49( 38) 10:15( 43) 12:59( 38) 14:13( 38) 15:03( 35) 16:44( 38) 17:15( 39) 17:41( 39) 18:21( 37) 19:14( 39) 19:20
40 Галактионов Кирилл СПб СДЮСШОР Экран КМС 17 2000 00:19:24,0 40 0:39( 31) 1:39( 64) 0:42( 43) 0:59( 52) 0:34( 29) 0:36( 38) 2:02( 34) 1:46( 69) 0:12( 41) 1:02( 32) 2:53( 37) 1:17( 48) 0:58( 66) 1:39( 39) 0:27( 29) 0:25( 19) 0:43( 45) 0:44( 40) 0:07
0:39( 31) 2:18( 46) 3:00( 45) 3:59( 46) 4:33( 43) 5:09( 42) 7:11( 40) 8:57( 42) 9:09( 42) 10:11( 40) 13:04( 40) 14:21( 41) 15:19( 41) 16:58( 40) 17:25( 40) 17:50( 40) 18:33( 40) 19:17( 40) 19:24
41 Мочалов Даниил Ювента_Сосновый Бор I 20 2000 00:19:27,0 41 1:05( 79) 1:26( 37) 0:41( 36) 0:56( 38) 0:34( 29) 0:35( 32) 2:05( 39) 1:35( 46) 0:12( 41) 1:05( 40) 2:55( 39) 1:17( 48) 0:48( 16) 1:45( 48) 0:26( 22) 0:33( 71) 0:42( 39) 0:40( 18) 0:07
1:05( 79) 2:31( 58) 3:12( 54) 4:08( 52) 4:42( 50) 5:17( 50) 7:22( 45) 8:57( 42) 9:09( 42) 10:14( 41) 13:09( 42) 14:26( 42) 15:14( 40) 16:59( 41) 17:25( 40) 17:58( 41) 18:40( 41) 19:20( 41) 19:27
42 Разживин Александр СПб Ски-тайм 982 1979 00:19:30,0 42 0:49( 58) 1:28( 44) 0:44( 53) 0:56( 38) 0:36( 38) 0:38( 51) 2:16( 57) 1:34( 42) 0:14( 77) 1:06( 45) 2:59( 45) 1:19( 56) 0:49( 19) 1:40( 41) 0:29( 44) 0:25( 19) 0:38( 21) 0:43( 35) 0:07
0:49( 58) 2:17( 44) 3:01( 46) 3:57( 45) 4:33( 43) 5:11( 45) 7:27( 47) 9:01( 44) 9:15( 44) 10:21( 46) 13:20( 44) 14:39( 44) 15:28( 43) 17:08( 43) 17:37( 43) 18:02( 43) 18:40( 41) 19:23( 42) 19:30
43 Багрецов Семен СПб Балт.берег-Ф КМС 108 1995 00:19:34,0 43 0:38( 28) 1:38( 63) 0:43( 49) 0:57( 44) 0:40( 70) 0:37( 46) 2:05( 39) 1:45( 66) 0:12( 41) 1:05( 40) 2:55( 39) 1:18( 54) 0:52( 39) 1:39( 39) 0:28( 39) 0:28( 41) 0:43( 45) 0:44( 40) 0:07
0:38( 28) 2:16( 41) 2:59( 44) 3:56( 43) 4:36( 46) 5:13( 47) 7:18( 44) 9:03( 45) 9:15( 44) 10:20( 44) 13:15( 43) 14:33( 43) 15:25( 42) 17:04( 42) 17:32( 42) 18:00( 42) 18:43( 43) 19:27( 43) 19:34
44 Райков Александр СПб Аврора КМС 50 1988 00:19:57,0 44 0:33( 11) 1:14( 9) 0:36( 7) 0:50( 18) 0:34( 29) 0:34( 21) 2:09( 44) 1:30( 31) 0:11( 30) 0:58( 17) 4:40( 97) 1:10( 23) 0:49( 19) 1:34( 24) 0:26( 22) 0:28( 41) 0:43( 45) 0:52( 68) 0:06
0:33( 11) 1:47( 7) 2:23( 7) 3:13( 10) 3:47( 11) 4:21( 11) 6:30( 23) 8:00( 24) 8:11( 24) 9:09( 24) 13:49( 50) 14:59( 47) 15:48( 45) 17:22( 45) 17:48( 45) 18:16( 44) 18:59( 44) 19:51( 44) 19:57
45 Бибич Андрей СПб 31КП-Сестрорецк 78 1970 00:20:06,0 45 0:45( 47) 2:02( 86) 0:41( 36) 1:04( 70) 0:38( 56) 0:39( 61) 2:11( 48) 1:35( 46) 0:12( 41) 1:08( 51) 2:58( 43) 1:17( 48) 0:51( 33) 1:41( 43) 0:26( 22) 0:28( 41) 0:41( 36) 0:43( 35) 0:06
0:45( 47) 2:47( 72) 3:28( 65) 4:32( 63) 5:10( 64) 5:49( 63) 8:00( 58) 9:35( 55) 9:47( 55) 10:55( 55) 13:53( 51) 15:10( 51) 16:01( 49) 17:42( 47) 18:08( 47) 18:36( 47) 19:17( 46) 20:00( 45) 20:06
46 Федоров Тарас СПб ИЖОРА МС 87 1973 00:20:07,0 46 0:54( 64) 1:33( 50) 0:43( 49) 0:57( 44) 0:38( 56) 0:38( 51) 2:14( 54) 1:36( 53) 0:12( 41) 1:07( 48) 2:59( 45) 1:16( 42) 0:56( 56) 1:35( 27) 0:27( 29) 0:44( 85) 0:43( 45) 0:49( 57) 0:06
0:54( 64) 2:27( 52) 3:10( 51) 4:07( 51) 4:45( 52) 5:23( 52) 7:37( 48) 9:13( 48) 9:25( 48) 10:32( 48) 13:31( 45) 14:47( 45) 15:43( 44) 17:18( 44) 17:45( 44) 18:29( 45) 19:12( 45) 20:01( 46) 20:07
47 Якушев Антон СПб Эдита Пьеха 60 1982 00:20:13,0 47 1:02( 74) 1:36( 56) 0:42( 43) 1:02( 66) 0:40( 70) 0:37( 46) 2:09( 44) 1:35( 46) 0:11( 30) 1:06( 45) 3:00( 48) 1:17( 48) 0:52( 39) 1:43( 45) 0:33( 69) 0:29( 51) 0:44( 49) 0:47( 50) 0:08
1:02( 74) 2:38( 64) 3:20( 59) 4:22( 60) 5:02( 59) 5:39( 58) 7:48( 52) 9:23( 52) 9:34( 51) 10:40( 50) 13:40( 48) 14:57( 46) 15:49( 46) 17:32( 46) 18:05( 46) 18:34( 46) 19:18( 47) 20:05( 47) 20:13
48 Малевский Андрей ЛО Гатчина IIю 61 1980 00:20:18,0 48 0:41( 40) 1:30( 47) 0:42( 43) 0:58( 49) 0:39( 62) 0:40( 66) 2:12( 50) 1:43( 62) 0:14( 77) 1:10( 60) 3:09( 53) 1:21( 62) 0:58( 66) 1:49( 54) 0:28( 39) 0:31( 63) 0:42( 39) 0:44( 40) 0:07
0:41( 40) 2:11( 39) 2:53( 38) 3:51( 41) 4:30( 42) 5:10( 44) 7:22( 45) 9:05( 46) 9:19( 46) 10:29( 47) 13:38( 46) 14:59( 47) 15:57( 47) 17:46( 48) 18:14( 48) 18:45( 48) 19:27( 48) 20:11( 48) 20:18
49 Предко Федор СПб О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК I 24 2001 00:20:19,0 49 0:39( 31) 1:39( 64) 0:44( 53) 1:03( 67) 0:37( 45) 0:39( 61) 2:16( 57) 1:36( 53) 0:12( 41) 1:09( 55) 3:12( 56) 1:20( 58) 0:55( 53) 1:51( 61) 0:29( 44) 0:26( 25) 0:42( 39) 0:44( 40) 0:06
0:39( 31) 2:18( 46) 3:02( 48) 4:05( 50) 4:42( 50) 5:21( 51) 7:37( 48) 9:13( 48) 9:25( 48) 10:34( 49) 13:46( 49) 15:06( 50) 16:01( 49) 17:52( 49) 18:21( 49) 18:47( 49) 19:29( 49) 20:13( 49) 20:19
50 Пересыпкин Андрей СПб Балтийский Берег I 83 1995 00:20:31,0 50 0:39( 31) 1:27( 40) 0:41( 36) 0:56( 38) 0:38( 56) 0:38( 51) 2:13( 52) 1:38( 58) 0:12( 41) 1:12( 64) 3:25( 72) 1:23( 65) 0:55( 53) 2:01( 74) 0:25( 14) 0:27( 35) 0:49( 69) 0:46( 49) 0:06
0:39( 31) 2:06( 36) 2:47( 34) 3:43( 34) 4:21( 36) 4:59( 38) 7:12( 41) 8:50( 41) 9:02( 41) 10:14( 41) 13:39( 47) 15:02( 49) 15:57( 47) 17:58( 50) 18:23( 50) 18:50( 50) 19:39( 50) 20:25( 50) 20:31
51 Резник Антон СПб OSAC 76 1989 00:20:42,0 51 0:43( 44) 1:33( 50) 0:42( 43) 1:01( 61) 0:39( 62) 0:38( 51) 2:25( 68) 1:37( 56) 0:12( 41) 1:11( 62) 3:14( 58) 1:24( 66) 0:54( 50) 1:48( 53) 0:31( 55) 0:28( 41) 0:52( 73) 0:44( 40) 0:06
0:43( 44) 2:16( 41) 2:58( 43) 3:59( 46) 4:38( 47) 5:16( 49) 7:41( 50) 9:18( 50) 9:30( 50) 10:41( 51) 13:55( 52) 15:19( 52) 16:13( 51) 18:01( 51) 18:32( 51) 19:00( 51) 19:52( 52) 20:36( 51) 20:42
52 Минов Андрей ЛО Эверест КМС 981 1988 00:20:46,0 52 0:47( 51) 1:40( 66) 0:44( 53) 0:59( 52) 0:38( 56) 0:39( 61) 2:21( 63) 1:33( 39) 0:13( 63) 1:15( 71) 3:15( 60) 1:26( 72) 0:57( 61) 1:49( 54) 0:28( 39) 0:29( 51) 0:42( 39) 0:44( 40) 0:07
0:47( 51) 2:27( 52) 3:11( 52) 4:10( 54) 4:48( 53) 5:27( 53) 7:48( 52) 9:21( 51) 9:34( 51) 10:49( 53) 14:04( 53) 15:30( 53) 16:27( 54) 18:16( 55) 18:44( 54) 19:13( 55) 19:55( 53) 20:39( 53) 20:46
53 Хамицевич Роман СПб Деафспорт 110 1978 00:20:46,0 = 52 0:51( 59) 1:36( 56) 1:15(103) 1:00( 57) 0:38( 56) 0:42( 74) 2:11( 48) 1:37( 56) 0:11( 30) 1:09( 55) 3:05( 51) 1:16( 42) 0:53( 44) 1:43( 45) 0:28( 39) 0:30( 58) 0:46( 57) 0:47( 50) 0:08
0:51( 59) 2:27( 52) 3:42( 76) 4:42( 70) 5:20( 67) 6:02( 66) 8:13( 61) 9:50( 59) 10:01( 59) 11:10( 59) 14:15( 56) 15:31( 54) 16:24( 52) 18:07( 52) 18:35( 52) 19:05( 52) 19:51( 51) 20:38( 52) 20:46
54 Балаев Василий СПб О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК 33 2001 00:20:47,0 54 1:03( 78) 1:48( 73) 0:42( 43) 0:59( 52) 0:37( 45) 0:36( 38) 2:13( 52) 1:50( 74) 0:11( 30) 1:06( 45) 3:15( 60) 1:15( 37) 0:52( 39) 1:46( 50) 0:31( 55) 0:27( 35) 0:47( 63) 0:43( 35) 0:06
1:03( 78) 2:51( 75) 3:33( 68) 4:32( 63) 5:09( 62) 5:45( 61) 7:58( 56) 9:48( 58) 9:59( 58) 11:05( 58) 14:20( 60) 15:35( 56) 16:27( 54) 18:13( 54) 18:44( 54) 19:11( 53) 19:58( 54) 20:41( 54) 20:47
55 Болдин Павел СПб I 82 1987 00:21:07,0 55 0:40( 36) 1:46( 69) 0:46( 62) 0:57( 44) 0:42( 78) 0:42( 74) 2:14( 54) 1:36( 53) 0:12( 41) 1:08( 51) 3:36( 79) 1:24( 66) 0:56( 56) 1:49( 54) 0:32( 66) 0:28( 41) 0:47( 63) 0:43( 35) 0:09
0:40( 36) 2:26( 51) 3:12( 54) 4:09( 53) 4:51( 54) 5:33( 54) 7:47( 51) 9:23( 52) 9:35( 53) 10:43( 52) 14:19( 59) 15:43( 59) 16:39( 58) 18:28( 57) 19:00( 57) 19:28( 56) 20:15( 55) 20:58( 55) 21:07
56 Щербина Олег Ювента_Сосновый Бор II 25 2000 00:21:14,0 56 0:54( 64) 1:57( 83) 0:41( 36) 0:56( 38) 0:37( 45) 0:36( 38) 2:18( 60) 1:35( 46) 0:12( 41) 1:05( 40) 3:22( 69) 1:20( 58) 0:51( 33) 1:45( 48) 0:31( 55) 0:31( 63) 1:12( 91) 0:45( 47) 0:06
0:54( 64) 2:51( 75) 3:32( 67) 4:28( 62) 5:05( 60) 5:41( 59) 7:59( 57) 9:34( 54) 9:46( 54) 10:51( 54) 14:13( 55) 15:33( 55) 16:24( 52) 18:09( 53) 18:40( 53) 19:11( 53) 20:23( 56) 21:08( 56) 21:14
57 Лебедев Александр СПб Белые Ночи I 93 1974 00:21:24,0 57 0:54( 64) 1:33( 50) 0:52( 79) 0:57( 44) 0:39( 62) 0:41( 70) 2:18( 60) 1:43( 62) 0:13( 63) 1:09( 55) 3:11( 55) 1:25( 71) 0:57( 61) 1:52( 62) 0:34( 73) 0:48( 87) 0:44( 49) 0:47( 50) 0:07
0:54( 64) 2:27( 52) 3:19( 58) 4:16( 57) 4:55( 56) 5:36( 56) 7:54( 54) 9:37( 56) 9:50( 56) 10:59( 56) 14:10( 54) 15:35( 56) 16:32( 57) 18:24( 56) 18:58( 56) 19:46( 57) 20:30( 57) 21:17( 57) 21:24
58 Keerberg Erik EST Saaremaa OK 53 1965 00:21:35,0 58 0:48( 56) 1:40( 66) 0:49( 73) 1:01( 61) 0:49( 91) 0:42( 74) 2:35( 76) 1:34( 42) 0:13( 63) 1:07( 48) 3:21( 67) 1:20( 58) 0:57( 61) 1:46( 50) 0:30( 51) 0:49( 89) 0:39( 26) 0:48( 55) 0:07
0:48( 56) 2:28( 56) 3:17( 57) 4:18( 58) 5:07( 61) 5:49( 63) 8:24( 64) 9:58( 61) 10:11( 61) 11:18( 61) 14:39( 63) 15:59( 62) 16:56( 61) 18:42( 59) 19:12( 58) 20:01( 61) 20:40( 60) 21:28( 58) 21:35
59 Русаков Сергей СПб Азимут I 65 1988 00:21:36,0 59 0:42( 42) 1:46( 69) 0:45( 60) 1:01( 61) 0:41( 76) 0:47( 87) 2:23( 64) 1:48( 73) 0:12( 41) 1:12( 64) 3:21( 67) 1:24( 66) 0:58( 66) 1:52( 62) 0:31( 55) 0:32( 68) 0:44( 49) 0:50( 63) 0:07
0:42( 42) 2:28( 56) 3:13( 56) 4:14( 56) 4:55( 56) 5:42( 60) 8:05( 59) 9:53( 60) 10:05( 60) 11:17( 60) 14:38( 62) 16:02( 63) 17:00( 62) 18:52( 61) 19:23( 60) 19:55( 60) 20:39( 59) 21:29( 59) 21:36
60 Конанов Дмитрий СПб Nord-West 111 1974 00:21:38,0 60 1:23( 90) 1:36( 56) 0:40( 30) 1:14( 82) 0:37( 45) 0:38( 51) 2:10( 47) 1:40( 59) 0:13( 63) 1:07( 48) 3:15( 60) 1:24( 66) 0:56( 56) 1:53( 64) 0:37( 80) 0:31( 63) 0:42( 39) 0:55( 75) 0:07
1:23( 90) 2:59( 78) 3:39( 74) 4:53( 73) 5:30( 72) 6:08( 70) 8:18( 63) 9:58( 61) 10:11( 61) 11:18( 61) 14:33( 61) 15:57( 61) 16:53( 60) 18:46( 60) 19:23( 60) 19:54( 59) 20:36( 58) 21:31( 60) 21:38
61 Ковалев Тимофей СПб АВРОРА II 8 1999 00:21:48,0 61 0:45( 47) 1:37( 62) 0:43( 49) 1:08( 75) 0:38( 56) 0:44( 80) 2:19( 62) 1:43( 62) 0:14( 77) 1:13( 66) 3:14( 58) 1:26( 72) 0:59( 69) 2:16( 85) 0:32( 66) 0:30( 58) 0:51( 70) 0:49( 57) 0:07
0:45( 47) 2:22( 48) 3:05( 50) 4:13( 55) 4:51( 54) 5:35( 55) 7:54( 54) 9:37( 56) 9:51( 57) 11:04( 57) 14:18( 57) 15:44( 60) 16:43( 59) 18:59( 62) 19:31( 62) 20:01( 61) 20:52( 62) 21:41( 61) 21:48
62 Колтунов Леонид СПб Балт.берег-Ф I 18 2001 00:21:53,0 62 1:05( 79) 1:36( 56) 0:42( 43) 1:14( 82) 0:36( 38) 0:38( 51) 2:25( 68) 1:45( 66) 0:16( 89) 1:03( 35) 2:58( 43) 1:18( 54) 0:55( 53) 2:04( 75) 0:44( 91) 0:34( 74) 0:52( 73) 1:00( 85) 0:08
1:05( 79) 2:41( 70) 3:23( 62) 4:37( 67) 5:13( 65) 5:51( 65) 8:16( 62) 10:01( 64) 10:17( 64) 11:20( 63) 14:18( 57) 15:36( 58) 16:31( 56) 18:35( 58) 19:19( 59) 19:53( 58) 20:45( 61) 21:45( 62) 21:53
63 Мошников Иван СПб Сев.ветер Пушкин 32 2001 00:21:53,0 = 62 0:58( 69) 2:04( 88) 1:08(101) 1:08( 75) 0:39( 62) 0:39( 61) 2:14( 54) 1:54( 77) 0:12( 41) 1:05( 40) 3:22( 69) 1:15( 37) 0:53( 44) 1:49( 54) 0:29( 44) 0:27( 35) 0:48( 66) 0:43( 35) 0:06
0:58( 69) 3:02( 80) 4:10( 84) 5:18( 79) 5:57( 79) 6:36( 79) 8:50( 69) 10:44( 70) 10:56( 70) 12:01( 69) 15:23( 70) 16:38( 67) 17:31( 64) 19:20( 65) 19:49( 65) 20:16( 65) 21:04( 64) 21:47( 63) 21:53
64 Храбрых Иван СПб I 95 1973 00:21:58,0 64 1:02( 74) 2:38(100) 0:48( 69) 0:59( 52) 0:39( 62) 0:34( 21) 2:27( 73) 1:44( 65) 0:13( 63) 1:15( 71) 3:02( 49) 1:22( 64) 0:54( 50) 1:38( 36) 0:31( 55) 0:29( 51) 0:46( 57) 0:51( 66) 0:06
1:02( 74) 3:40( 90) 4:28( 89) 5:27( 82) 6:06( 81) 6:40( 80) 9:07( 72) 10:51( 72) 11:04( 73) 12:19( 73) 15:21( 69) 16:43( 70) 17:37( 67) 19:15( 64) 19:46( 64) 20:15( 64) 21:01( 63) 21:52( 64) 21:58
65 Курилов Константин СПб Северный Ветер I 16 1998 00:22:07,0 65 1:25( 91) 2:33( 99) 0:56( 86) 1:01( 61) 0:36( 38) 0:39( 61) 2:06( 42) 1:35( 46) 0:11( 30) 1:11( 62) 3:05( 51) 1:21( 62) 0:56( 56) 1:36( 31) 0:32( 66) 0:27( 35) 1:08( 90) 0:42( 31) 0:07
1:25( 91) 3:58( 93) 4:54( 94) 5:55( 89) 6:31( 86) 7:10( 85) 9:16( 75) 10:51( 72) 11:02( 72) 12:13( 70) 15:18( 68) 16:39( 68) 17:35( 66) 19:11( 63) 19:43( 63) 20:10( 63) 21:18( 67) 22:00( 65) 22:07
66 Гендель Артемий СДЮСШОР№2-ГОЛЬФСТРИМ I 27 2000 00:22:08,0 66 1:02( 74) 1:33( 50) 0:47( 66) 1:03( 67) 0:44( 81) 0:36( 38) 2:24( 65) 1:50( 74) 0:13( 63) 1:10( 60) 3:18( 65) 1:40( 86) 1:06( 77) 1:59( 71) 0:31( 55) 0:28( 41) 0:46( 57) 0:51( 66) 0:07
1:02( 74) 2:35( 61) 3:22( 61) 4:25( 61) 5:09( 62) 5:45( 61) 8:09( 60) 9:59( 63) 10:12( 63) 11:22( 64) 14:40( 64) 16:20( 64) 17:26( 63) 19:25( 66) 19:56( 66) 20:24( 67) 21:10( 66) 22:01( 66) 22:08
67 Долинин Владимир Ювента_Сосновый Бор I 15 1999 00:22:09,0 67 2:30( 98) 1:28( 44) 0:48( 69) 1:56( 97) 0:31( 9) 0:33( 16) 2:02( 34) 1:24( 17) 0:09( 1) 1:56( 96) 2:41( 25) 1:12( 27) 0:46( 9) 1:37( 34) 0:27( 29) 0:23( 8) 0:45( 53) 0:55( 75) 0:06
2:30( 98) 3:58( 93) 4:46( 91) 6:42( 93) 7:13( 92) 7:46( 90) 9:48( 83) 11:12( 74) 11:21( 74) 13:17( 80) 15:58( 73) 17:10( 73) 17:56( 70) 19:33( 67) 20:00( 67) 20:23( 66) 21:08( 65) 22:03( 67) 22:09
68 Менс Антон СПб 110% КМС 106 1978 00:22:32,0 68 0:51( 59) 1:47( 71) 0:55( 82) 1:03( 67) 0:43( 80) 0:46( 83) 2:25( 68) 1:46( 69) 0:13( 63) 1:17( 74) 3:26( 73) 1:27( 76) 1:04( 74) 1:55( 66) 0:31( 55) 0:32( 68) 0:45( 53) 0:58( 81) 0:08
0:51( 59) 2:38( 64) 3:33( 68) 4:36( 65) 5:19( 66) 6:05( 68) 8:30( 67) 10:16( 67) 10:29( 67) 11:46( 66) 15:12( 66) 16:39( 68) 17:43( 68) 19:38( 68) 20:09( 68) 20:41( 68) 21:26( 68) 22:24( 68) 22:32
69 Pietik?inen Markku FI JoutsenonKullervo 69 1952 00:22:40,0 69 0:51( 59) 1:48( 73) 0:49( 73) 1:08( 75) 0:46( 84) 0:42( 74) 2:24( 65) 1:45( 66) 0:13( 63) 1:51( 95) 3:12( 56) 1:24( 66) 0:59( 69) 1:53( 64) 0:33( 69) 0:34( 74) 0:51( 70) 0:49( 57) 0:08
0:51( 59) 2:39( 67) 3:28( 65) 4:36( 65) 5:22( 68) 6:04( 67) 8:28( 66) 10:13( 65) 10:26( 65) 12:17( 71) 15:29( 71) 16:53( 71) 17:52( 69) 19:45( 70) 20:18( 70) 20:52( 70) 21:43( 69) 22:32( 69) 22:40
70 Пасечник Серёга СПб ИЖОРА 92 1967 00:22:43,0 70 0:54( 64) 2:26( 97) 0:44( 53) 1:00( 57) 0:41( 76) 0:42( 74) 2:35( 76) 1:46( 69) 0:12( 41) 1:18( 75) 3:22( 69) 1:26( 72) 0:57( 61) 1:59( 71) 0:30( 51) 0:30( 58) 0:46( 57) 0:48( 55) 0:07
0:54( 64) 3:20( 88) 4:04( 82) 5:04( 78) 5:45( 76) 6:27( 75) 9:02( 71) 10:48( 71) 11:00( 71) 12:18( 72) 15:40( 72) 17:06( 72) 18:03( 72) 20:02( 72) 20:32( 72) 21:02( 71) 21:48( 71) 22:36( 70) 22:43
71 Пасечник Владимир СПб ИЖОРА 98 1969 00:22:49,0 71 0:53( 63) 1:54( 80) 0:47( 66) 1:05( 72) 0:45( 82) 0:45( 82) 2:25( 68) 1:41( 60) 0:12( 41) 1:14( 68) 3:29( 74) 1:27( 76) 0:57( 61) 2:05( 77) 0:33( 69) 0:29( 51) 1:05( 87) 0:56( 80) 0:07
0:53( 63) 2:47( 72) 3:34( 70) 4:39( 68) 5:24( 69) 6:09( 71) 8:34( 68) 10:15( 66) 10:27( 66) 11:41( 65) 15:10( 65) 16:37( 66) 17:34( 65) 19:39( 69) 20:12( 69) 20:41( 68) 21:46( 70) 22:42( 71) 22:49
72 Квасной Владислав СПб балт.берег-339 I 30 2001 00:23:12,0 72 0:44( 46) 1:56( 81) 0:55( 82) 1:19( 89) 0:39( 62) 0:37( 46) 2:47( 80) 1:41( 60) 0:12( 41) 1:08( 51) 3:15( 60) 1:19( 56) 1:30( 94) 1:46( 50) 0:34( 73) 0:53( 92) 0:55( 79) 0:52( 68) 0:10
0:44( 46) 2:40( 68) 3:35( 72) 4:54( 74) 5:33( 74) 6:10( 72) 8:57( 70) 10:38( 69) 10:50( 69) 11:58( 67) 15:13( 67) 16:32( 65) 18:02( 71) 19:48( 71) 20:22( 71) 21:15( 72) 22:10( 72) 23:02( 72) 23:12
73 Щёголев Фёдор СДЮСШОР№2-ГОЛЬФСТРИМ 21 2000 00:23:38,0 73 1:00( 71) 1:36( 56) 0:44( 53) 0:59( 52) 0:40( 70) 0:38( 51) 4:06(100) 1:47( 72) 0:13( 63) 1:09( 55) 3:17( 64) 1:42( 89) 0:53( 44) 1:55( 66) 0:35( 76) 0:29( 51) 0:48( 66) 0:59( 83) 0:08
1:00( 71) 2:36( 62) 3:20( 59) 4:19( 59) 4:59( 58) 5:37( 57) 9:43( 82) 11:30( 81) 11:43( 81) 12:52( 76) 16:09( 74) 17:51( 76) 18:44( 74) 20:39( 73) 21:14( 73) 21:43( 73) 22:31( 73) 23:30( 73) 23:38
74 Козьмов Александр ЛО Эверест КМС 80 1946 00:23:49,0 74 1:06( 82) 2:13( 93) 0:55( 82) 1:09( 78) 0:40( 70) 0:43( 79) 2:28( 74) 2:01( 85) 0:17( 90) 1:19( 76) 3:34( 77) 1:35( 82) 1:04( 74) 1:50( 59) 0:31( 55) 0:35( 78) 0:52( 73) 0:50( 63) 0:07
1:06( 82) 3:19( 86) 4:14( 85) 5:23( 81) 6:03( 80) 6:46( 81) 9:14( 74) 11:15( 76) 11:32( 77) 12:51( 75) 16:25( 76) 18:00( 77) 19:04( 76) 20:54( 74) 21:25( 74) 22:00( 74) 22:52( 75) 23:42( 74) 23:49
75 Копелевич Александр СПб Азимут I 88 1956 00:23:54,0 75 1:00( 71) 2:02( 86) 0:46( 62) 1:07( 74) 0:48( 90) 0:49( 91) 2:56( 84) 1:52( 76) 0:14( 77) 1:15( 71) 3:33( 76) 1:28( 78) 1:10( 86) 2:05( 77) 0:30( 51) 0:31( 63) 0:45( 53) 0:55( 75) 0:08
1:00( 71) 3:02( 80) 3:48( 79) 4:55( 75) 5:43( 75) 6:32( 76) 9:28( 78) 11:20( 79) 11:34( 79) 12:49( 74) 16:22( 75) 17:50( 75) 19:00( 75) 21:05( 76) 21:35( 76) 22:06( 75) 22:51( 74) 23:46( 75) 23:54
76 Совлюков Алексей СПб ВУНЦ ВМФ 985 1994 00:23:57,0 76 4:16(101) 1:27( 40) 0:48( 69) 0:55( 35) 0:37( 45) 0:32( 11) 2:12( 50) 1:27( 26) 0:11( 30) 1:08( 51) 2:59( 45) 1:17( 48) 0:49( 19) 2:17( 86) 0:36( 78) 0:39( 81) 0:48( 66) 0:49( 57) 0:10
4:16(101) 5:43(100) 6:31( 99) 7:26( 98) 8:03( 96) 8:35( 96) 10:47( 89) 12:14( 84) 12:25( 83) 13:33( 83) 16:32( 77) 17:49( 74) 18:38( 73) 20:55( 75) 21:31( 75) 22:10( 76) 22:58( 76) 23:47( 76) 23:57
77 Орлов Сергей СПб балт.берег-339 I 4 1997 00:24:07,0 77 2:04( 97) 1:34( 54) 1:05( 96) 1:05( 72) 0:40( 70) 0:41( 70) 2:24( 65) 1:55( 78) 0:13( 63) 1:25( 80) 3:34( 77) 1:33( 81) 1:06( 77) 1:58( 70) 0:35( 76) 0:33( 71) 0:46( 57) 0:47( 50) 0:09
2:04( 97) 3:38( 89) 4:43( 90) 5:48( 88) 6:28( 85) 7:09( 84) 9:33( 80) 11:28( 80) 11:41( 80) 13:06( 79) 16:40( 79) 18:13( 79) 19:19( 78) 21:17( 77) 21:52( 77) 22:25( 77) 23:11( 77) 23:58( 77) 24:07
78 Пьянков Сергей Балт.Берег Петродв. 75 1955 00:24:37,0 78 0:47( 51) 1:53( 79) 0:54( 81) 1:11( 80) 0:47( 86) 0:46( 83) 2:59( 87) 1:59( 82) 0:14( 77) 1:25( 80) 3:42( 83) 1:32( 80) 1:08( 82) 2:05( 77) 0:43( 88) 0:34( 74) 1:00( 84) 0:49( 57) 0:09
0:47( 51) 2:40( 68) 3:34( 70) 4:45( 71) 5:32( 73) 6:18( 74) 9:17( 77) 11:16( 77) 11:30( 75) 12:55( 77) 16:37( 78) 18:09( 78) 19:17( 77) 21:22( 78) 22:05( 78) 22:39( 78) 23:39( 78) 24:28( 78) 24:37
79 Бровин Павел СПб Бровин 96 1979 00:25:43,0 79 0:47( 51) 1:49( 76) 0:51( 78) 1:14( 82) 0:47( 86) 0:49( 91) 2:54( 81) 2:06( 87) 0:14( 77) 1:31( 86) 4:09( 88) 1:41( 87) 1:13( 89) 2:22( 89) 0:37( 80) 0:33( 71) 0:59( 83) 0:58( 81) 0:09
0:47( 51) 2:36( 62) 3:27( 64) 4:41( 69) 5:28( 71) 6:17( 73) 9:11( 73) 11:17( 78) 11:31( 76) 13:02( 78) 17:11( 80) 18:52( 82) 20:05( 81) 22:27( 80) 23:04( 80) 23:37( 80) 24:36( 79) 25:34( 79) 25:43
80 Лобанов Даниил СПб балт.берег-339 I 26 2001 00:26:40,0 80 2:50( 99) 1:48( 73) 0:47( 66) 1:04( 70) 0:42( 78) 0:47( 87) 2:26( 72) 1:55( 78) 0:15( 85) 1:42( 92) 3:40( 81) 1:42( 89) 1:06( 77) 2:04( 75) 0:45( 92) 0:38( 80) 0:51( 70) 1:26( 93) 0:12
2:50( 99) 4:38( 97) 5:25( 96) 6:29( 91) 7:11( 91) 7:58( 92) 10:24( 85) 12:19( 85) 12:34( 85) 14:16( 86) 17:56( 83) 19:38( 83) 20:44( 82) 22:48( 81) 23:33( 81) 24:11( 81) 25:02( 80) 26:28( 80) 26:40
81 Осипов Максим СПб О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК I 31 2001 00:27:09,0 81 0:48( 56) 5:24(104) 0:52( 79) 1:09( 78) 0:40( 70) 0:41( 70) 2:29( 75) 2:32( 95) 0:12( 41) 1:26( 82) 3:29( 74) 1:30( 79) 1:06( 77) 1:56( 68) 0:31( 55) 0:31( 63) 0:52( 73) 0:54( 73) 0:07
0:48( 56) 6:12(101) 7:04(101) 8:13(101) 8:53(100) 9:34( 99) 12:03( 94) 14:35( 96) 14:47( 96) 16:13( 96) 19:42( 92) 21:12( 90) 22:18( 88) 24:14( 85) 24:45( 83) 25:16( 83) 26:08( 82) 27:02( 81) 27:09
82 Laapas Ossi FI JoutsenonKullervo 58 1955 00:27:30,0 82 0:47( 51) 1:56( 81) 1:01( 91) 1:15( 85) 0:47( 86) 0:49( 91) 2:41( 79) 1:58( 81) 0:18( 93) 1:57( 97) 3:42( 83) 1:35( 82) 1:05( 76) 2:07( 80) 0:41( 82) 0:54( 94) 2:46( 95) 1:02( 87) 0:09
0:47( 51) 2:43( 71) 3:44( 77) 4:59( 76) 5:46( 77) 6:35( 78) 9:16( 75) 11:14( 75) 11:32( 77) 13:29( 82) 17:11( 80) 18:46( 81) 19:51( 80) 21:58( 79) 22:39( 79) 23:33( 79) 26:19( 83) 27:21( 82) 27:30
83 N?rhi Pentti FIN Raja-Karjalan Su 47 1947 00:27:44,0 83 0:58( 69) 2:08( 91) 0:55( 82) 1:31( 94) 0:53( 95) 0:48( 90) 3:12( 91) 2:09( 90) 0:14( 77) 1:23( 79) 4:15( 92) 1:39( 85) 1:16( 91) 2:13( 83) 1:33( 95) 0:41( 84) 0:54( 78) 0:53( 71) 0:09
0:58( 69) 3:06( 83) 4:01( 81) 5:32( 84) 6:25( 84) 7:13( 86) 10:25( 86) 12:34( 86) 12:48( 86) 14:11( 85) 18:26( 85) 20:05( 87) 21:21( 84) 23:34( 82) 25:07( 84) 25:48( 84) 26:42( 85) 27:35( 83) 27:44
84 Макаров Даниил СПб О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК II 29 2001 00:28:19,0 84 1:46( 94) 2:05( 90) 0:59( 88) 1:11( 80) 0:46( 84) 0:47( 87) 2:54( 81) 2:17( 93) 0:15( 85) 2:47( 99) 4:10( 89) 1:42( 89) 1:11( 87) 2:15( 84) 0:43( 88) 0:34( 74) 0:56( 81) 0:55( 75) 0:06
1:46( 94) 3:51( 92) 4:50( 92) 6:01( 90) 6:47( 89) 7:34( 87) 10:28( 87) 12:45( 87) 13:00( 87) 15:47( 91) 19:57( 94) 21:39( 94) 22:50( 92) 25:05( 90) 25:48( 89) 26:22( 88) 27:18( 87) 28:13( 85) 28:19
85 Пигарев Константин СПб Mile-Sport I 101 1964 00:28:19,0 = 84 1:28( 92) 2:18( 95) 1:06( 98) 2:40(100) 0:51( 92) 0:49( 91) 2:58( 85) 2:07( 88) 0:18( 93) 1:22( 78) 3:48( 86) 1:41( 87) 1:08( 82) 2:10( 81) 0:42( 85) 0:50( 90) 0:56( 81) 0:59( 83) 0:08
1:28( 92) 3:46( 91) 4:52( 93) 7:32( 99) 8:23( 99) 9:12( 98) 12:10( 95) 14:17( 92) 14:35( 92) 15:57( 92) 19:45( 93) 21:26( 92) 22:34( 91) 24:44( 86) 25:26( 85) 26:16( 87) 27:12( 86) 28:11( 84) 28:19
86 Привалов Александр СПб Привалка I 81 1963 00:28:41,0 86 1:05( 79) 2:14( 94) 1:02( 93) 1:20( 90) 1:14(103) 0:52( 97) 3:13( 93) 2:00( 84) 0:18( 93) 1:49( 93) 4:31( 96) 1:49( 95) 1:03( 72) 2:17( 86) 0:41( 82) 0:36( 79) 1:25( 93) 1:02( 87) 0:10
1:05( 79) 3:19( 86) 4:21( 87) 5:41( 85) 6:55( 90) 7:47( 91) 11:00( 90) 13:00( 88) 13:18( 88) 15:07( 90) 19:38( 91) 21:27( 93) 22:30( 90) 24:47( 87) 25:28( 87) 26:04( 86) 27:29( 88) 28:31( 86) 28:41
87 Харламов Михаил СПб Азимут КМС 55 1964 00:28:42,0 87 1:16( 87) 1:59( 85) 1:00( 90) 1:31( 94) 1:00( 99) 0:51( 96) 3:01( 89) 2:41( 97) 0:17( 90) 1:29( 85) 4:20( 93) 1:47( 93) 1:13( 89) 2:30( 91) 0:42( 85) 0:52( 91) 1:05( 87) 1:00( 85) 0:08
1:16( 87) 3:15( 84) 4:15( 86) 5:46( 87) 6:46( 88) 7:37( 89) 10:38( 88) 13:19( 89) 13:36( 89) 15:05( 89) 19:25( 90) 21:12( 90) 22:25( 89) 24:55( 88) 25:37( 88) 26:29( 89) 27:34( 89) 28:34( 87) 28:42
88 Пименов Григорий СПб СДЮСШОР Экран 984 2001 00:29:53,0 88 0:46( 49) 1:52( 77) 1:07( 99) 1:16( 86) 0:45( 82) 0:46( 83) 2:58( 85) 2:07( 88) 0:13( 63) 1:38( 91) 5:10( 99) 1:42( 89) 1:11( 87) 4:06( 95) 1:54( 96) 0:30( 58) 0:52( 73) 0:52( 68) 0:08
0:46( 49) 2:38( 64) 3:45( 78) 5:01( 77) 5:46( 77) 6:32( 76) 9:30( 79) 11:37( 82) 11:50( 82) 13:28( 81) 18:38( 86) 20:20( 88) 21:31( 85) 25:37( 92) 27:31( 91) 28:01( 91) 28:53( 90) 29:45( 88) 29:53
89 Ивановский Юрий СПб Азимут КМС 43 1946 00:30:18,0 89 1:56( 96) 2:43(102) 1:07( 99) 1:25( 92) 1:02(101) 0:54( 98) 3:12( 91) 2:04( 86) 0:18( 93) 1:27( 84) 3:57( 87) 1:49( 95) 1:08( 82) 2:20( 88) 0:43( 88) 1:48( 95) 1:07( 89) 1:08( 90) 0:10
1:56( 96) 4:39( 98) 5:46( 98) 7:11( 96) 8:13( 97) 9:07( 97) 12:19( 96) 14:23( 94) 14:41( 95) 16:08( 94) 20:05( 95) 21:54( 95) 23:02( 93) 25:22( 91) 26:05( 90) 27:53( 90) 29:00( 91) 30:08( 89) 30:18
90 Привалов Сергей СПб Привалка I 63 1959 00:33:31,0 90 3:11(100) 2:20( 96) 1:05( 96) 1:27( 93) 1:00( 99) 1:09(102) 4:03( 99) 2:45( 99) 0:15( 85) 1:33( 87) 4:29( 95) 2:08( 99) 1:21( 93) 2:35( 92) 0:41( 82) 0:48( 87) 1:19( 92) 1:10( 91) 0:12
3:11(100) 5:31( 99) 6:36(100) 8:03(100) 9:03(101) 10:12(101) 14:15( 98) 17:00( 98) 17:15( 98) 18:48( 98) 23:17( 98) 25:25( 97) 26:46( 94) 29:21( 93) 30:02( 92) 30:50( 92) 32:09( 92) 33:19( 90) 33:31
91 Тихонин Павел СПб I 89 1985 00:33:34,0 91 7:54(104) 1:36( 56) 1:02( 93) 2:23( 99) 0:56( 97) 0:46( 83) 3:00( 88) 1:59( 82) 0:15( 85) 1:50( 94) 3:37( 80) 1:38( 84) 1:06( 77) 2:12( 82) 0:36( 78) 0:40( 82) 1:03( 85) 0:54( 73) 0:07
7:54(104) 9:30(103) 10:32(103) 12:55(102) 13:51(102) 14:37(102) 17:37( 99) 19:36( 99) 19:51( 99) 21:41( 99) 25:18( 99) 26:56( 99) 28:02( 96) 30:14( 95) 30:50( 93) 31:30( 93) 32:33( 93) 33:27( 91) 33:34
92 Головин Андрей СПб МС 73 1959 00:34:58,0 92 1:39( 93) 2:41(101) 1:12(102) 1:42( 96) 1:06(102) 1:14(103) 3:34( 96) 2:44( 98) 0:20( 98) 1:57( 97) 5:02( 98) 2:18(100) 1:31( 96) 3:00( 93) 1:07( 93) 0:53( 92) 1:26( 94) 1:19( 92) 0:13
1:39( 93) 4:20( 96) 5:32( 97) 7:14( 97) 8:20( 98) 9:34( 99) 13:08( 97) 15:52( 97) 16:12( 97) 18:09( 97) 23:11( 97) 25:29( 98) 27:00( 95) 30:00( 94) 31:07( 94) 32:00( 94) 33:26( 94) 34:45( 92) 34:58
93 Судаков Евгений СПб Масс-спорт 986 1978 00:38:26,0 93 5:54(103) 2:04( 88) 0:56( 86) 4:41(104) 0:52( 94) 0:56(100) 3:02( 90) 2:32( 95) 0:30(101) 3:34(101) 4:14( 91) 1:47( 93) 1:18( 92) 2:24( 90) 0:42( 85) 0:40( 82) 1:04( 86) 1:06( 89) 0:10
5:54(103) 7:58(102) 8:54(102) 13:35(103) 14:27(103) 15:23(103) 18:25(100) 20:57(100) 21:27(100) 25:01(100) 29:15(100) 31:02(100) 32:20( 97) 34:44( 97) 35:26( 96) 36:06( 95) 37:10( 95) 38:16( 93) 38:26
94 Голубев Геннадий СПб Азимут 41 1944 Дисквал. 5:28(102) 4:45(103) 2:04(104) 2:58(101) 1:39(104) 1:49(104) 7:08(101) 4:21(100) 0:28(100) 3:33(100) 27:36
5:28(102) 10:13(104) 12:17(104) 15:15(104) 16:54(104) 18:43(104) 25:51(101) 30:12(101) 30:40(101) 34:13(101) 61:49
95 Таратута Антон СПб II 46 1986 Дисквал. 0:47( 51) 1:47( 71) 0:50( 75) 2:03( 98) 0:47( 86) 0:40( 66) 2:40( 78) 4:50(101) 0:14( 77) 1:20( 77) 3:19( 66) 1:26( 72) 1:03( 72) 2:00( 73) 3:04
0:47( 51) 2:34( 60) 3:24( 63) 5:27( 82) 6:14( 83) 6:54( 82) 9:34( 81) 14:24( 95) 14:38( 94) 15:58( 93) 19:17( 89) 20:43( 89) 21:46( 87) 23:46( 84) 26:50
96 Бутов Дмитрий КМКВК 994 2000 Дисквал. 1:01( 73) 1:52( 77) 0:46( 62) 3:06(102) 0:37( 45) 0:37( 46) 4:01( 98) 1:34( 42) 0:12( 41) 1:14( 68) 3:40( 81) 1:16( 42) 1:01( 71) 4:06( 95) 0:23( 5) 0:28( 41) 0:40( 31) 0:46
1:01( 73) 2:53( 77) 3:39( 74) 6:45( 95) 7:22( 94) 7:59( 93) 12:00( 93) 13:34( 91) 13:46( 91) 15:00( 88) 18:40( 87) 19:56( 84) 20:57( 83) 25:03( 89) 25:26( 85) 25:54( 85) 26:34( 84) 27:20
97 Павлов Павел КМКВК 993 2000 Дисквал. 1:22( 89) 1:26( 37) 0:50( 75) 3:06(102) 0:37( 45) 0:41( 70) 3:57( 97) 1:31( 35) 0:12( 41) 1:14( 68) 3:44( 85) 1:20( 58) 1:34( 97) 10:20( 97) 1:11( 94) 0:21
1:22( 89) 2:48( 74) 3:38( 73) 6:44( 94) 7:21( 93) 8:02( 94) 11:59( 92) 13:30( 90) 13:42( 90) 14:56( 87) 18:40( 87) 20:00( 85) 21:34( 86) 31:54( 96) 33:05( 95) 33:26
98 Шовкин Максим СПб I 49 1995 Дисквал. 0:38( 28) 1:27( 40) 0:44( 53) 1:00( 57) 0:36( 38) 0:38( 51) 14:23
0:38( 28) 2:05( 34) 2:49( 36) 3:49( 37) 4:25( 39) 5:03( 40) 19:26
99 Отрощенко Сергей КМКВК 992 1998 Дисквал. 0:40( 36) 1:30( 47) 0:43( 49) 0:57( 44) 0:37( 45) 0:44( 80) 3:13( 93) 2:12( 91) 0:11( 30) 1:13( 66) 5:16(100) 1:14( 33) 1:08( 82) 3:59( 94) 0:23( 5) 0:28( 41) 0:40( 31) 0:46
0:40( 36) 2:10( 38) 2:53( 38) 3:50( 39) 4:27( 40) 5:11( 45) 8:24( 64) 10:36( 68) 10:47( 68) 12:00( 68) 17:16( 82) 18:30( 80) 19:38( 79) 23:37( 83) 24:00( 82) 24:28( 82) 25:08( 81) 25:54
100 Габитов Ринат СПб Северный Ветер 989 1989 Дисквал. 0:32( 7) 1:12( 3) 0:38( 18) 0:48( 10) 0:33( 23) 0:31( 7) 1:52( 16) 1:21( 10) 0:09( 1) 0:53( 2) 2:29( 8) 1:07( 15) 2:34
0:32( 7) 1:44( 3) 2:22( 5) 3:10( 5) 3:43( 7) 4:14( 7) 6:06( 10) 7:27( 10) 7:36( 10) 8:29( 8) 10:58( 9) 12:05( 9) 14:39
101 Степанов Андрей СПб Nord-West I 68 1970 Дисквал. 1:51( 95) 2:26( 97) 1:01( 91) 1:17( 88) 0:55( 96) 0:59(101) 3:18( 95) 2:31( 94) 0:18( 93) 1:33( 87) 4:20( 93) 1:53( 98) 6:54
1:51( 95) 4:17( 95) 5:18( 95) 6:35( 92) 7:30( 95) 8:29( 95) 11:47( 91) 14:18( 93) 14:36( 93) 16:09( 95) 20:29( 96) 22:22( 96) 29:16
102 Иванов Андрей ЛО Кузьмолово 110% I 71 1962 Дисквал. 1:20( 88) 1:40( 66) 0:48( 69) 0:58( 49) 0:39( 62) 0:40( 66) 15:44
1:20( 88) 3:00( 79) 3:48( 79) 4:46( 72) 5:25( 70) 6:05( 68) 21:49
103 Танаев Александр СПб Mile-Sport КМС 44 1962 Дисквал. 1:08( 85) 2:09( 92) 1:04( 95) 1:22( 91) 0:58( 98) 0:54( 98) 18:52
1:08( 85) 3:17( 85) 4:21( 87) 5:43( 86) 6:41( 87) 7:35( 88) 26:27
104 Городилов Сергей СПб I 99 1962 Дисквал. 1:08( 85) 1:57( 83) 0:59( 88) 1:16( 86) 0:51( 92) 0:50( 95) 2:55( 83) 2:12( 91) 0:20( 98) 1:35( 89) 4:12( 90) 1:49( 95) 6:51
1:08( 85) 3:05( 82) 4:04( 82) 5:20( 80) 6:11( 82) 7:01( 83) 9:56( 84) 12:08( 83) 12:28( 84) 14:03( 84) 18:15( 84) 20:04( 86) 26:55
Женщины, 13 КП, 2.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место 1( 47) 2( 35) 3( 36) 4( 37) 5( 38) 6( 39) 7( 40) 8( 41) 9( 42) 10( 43) 11( 44) 12( 45) 13( 48)
1 Бевза Татьяна СПб Nord-West МС 265 1994 00:14:05,0 1 1:02( 6) 1:05( 1) 0:36( 1) 1:55( 1) 1:25( 1) 0:09( 1) 1:01( 1) 2:42( 1) 1:09( 1) 0:50( 2) 1:31( 1) 0:25( 1) 0:09( 1) 0:06
1:02( 6) 2:07( 4) 2:43( 3) 4:38( 1) 6:03( 1) 6:12( 1) 7:13( 1) 9:55( 1) 11:04( 1) 11:54( 1) 13:25( 1) 13:50( 1) 13:59( 1) 14:05
2 Райкова Светлана Балт.Берег-Сев.Ветер МС 273 1986 00:14:25,0 2 1:05( 11) 1:08( 3) 0:36( 1) 1:59( 2) 1:27( 2) 0:11( 2) 1:02( 2) 2:47( 2) 1:10( 2) 0:48( 1) 1:31( 1) 0:25( 1) 0:10( 9) 0:06
1:05( 11) 2:13( 7) 2:49( 5) 4:48( 3) 6:15( 2) 6:26( 2) 7:28( 2) 10:15( 2) 11:25( 2) 12:13( 2) 13:44( 2) 14:09( 2) 14:19( 2) 14:25
3 Савкина Екатерина СПб Экран 264 1994 00:15:08,0 3 1:07( 14) 1:10( 7) 0:39( 7) 2:02( 3) 1:31( 4) 0:12( 6) 1:02( 2) 2:53( 4) 1:16( 3) 0:55( 6) 1:37( 3) 0:26( 3) 0:11( 31) 0:07
1:07( 14) 2:17( 12) 2:56( 10) 4:58( 4) 6:29( 4) 6:41( 4) 7:43( 4) 10:36( 3) 11:52( 3) 12:47( 3) 14:24( 3) 14:50( 3) 15:01( 3) 15:08
4 Кондрашова Наталья СПб Северный Ветер КМС 204 1997 00:15:36,0 4 0:53( 1) 1:05( 1) 0:37( 4) 2:12( 6) 1:30( 3) 0:11( 2) 1:04( 4) 3:20( 21) 1:21( 9) 0:58( 14) 1:43( 6) 0:27( 7) 0:09( 1) 0:06
0:53( 1) 1:58( 1) 2:35( 1) 4:47( 2) 6:17( 3) 6:28( 3) 7:32( 3) 10:52( 4) 12:13( 4) 13:11( 4) 14:54( 4) 15:21( 4) 15:30( 4) 15:36
5 Волкова Анна СПб Nord-West КМС 206 1997 00:15:51,0 5 1:05( 11) 1:09( 4) 0:41( 13) 2:17( 16) 1:33( 5) 0:11( 2) 1:26( 44) 2:51( 3) 1:18( 4) 0:53( 3) 1:44( 7) 0:26( 3) 0:10( 9) 0:07
1:05( 11) 2:14( 8) 2:55( 8) 5:12( 10) 6:45( 7) 6:56( 7) 8:22( 12) 11:13( 7) 12:31( 5) 13:24( 5) 15:08( 5) 15:34( 5) 15:44( 5) 15:51
6 Засимовская Мария СПб Балт.берег-Ф КМС 270 1995 00:15:55,0 6 0:55( 3) 1:11( 10) 0:42( 17) 2:13( 10) 1:39( 9) 0:13( 20) 1:08( 9) 3:07( 5) 1:23( 13) 0:58( 14) 1:45( 9) 0:26( 3) 0:09( 1) 0:06
0:55( 3) 2:06( 3) 2:48( 4) 5:01( 6) 6:40( 5) 6:53( 5) 8:01( 6) 11:08( 5) 12:31( 5) 13:29( 6) 15:14( 6) 15:40( 6) 15:49( 6) 15:55
7 Куценина Любовь СПб Mile-Sport МС 260 1990 00:15:58,0 7 1:02( 6) 1:09( 4) 0:40( 10) 2:12( 6) 1:39( 9) 0:12( 6) 1:06( 5) 3:09( 8) 1:25( 16) 0:56( 8) 1:44( 7) 0:27( 7) 0:10( 9) 0:07
1:02( 6) 2:11( 5) 2:51( 6) 5:03( 7) 6:42( 6) 6:54( 6) 8:00( 5) 11:09( 6) 12:34( 7) 13:30( 7) 15:14( 6) 15:41( 7) 15:51( 7) 15:58
8 Красильникова Дарья СПб Nord-West МС 272 1995 00:16:07,0 8 0:53( 1) 1:12( 13) 0:36( 1) 2:19( 20) 1:45( 14) 0:13( 20) 1:10( 11) 3:12( 11) 1:20( 5) 0:57( 13) 1:47( 14) 0:27( 7) 0:10( 9) 0:06
0:53( 1) 2:05( 2) 2:41( 2) 5:00( 5) 6:45( 7) 6:58( 8) 8:08( 7) 11:20( 8) 12:40( 8) 13:37( 8) 15:24( 8) 15:51( 8) 16:01( 8) 16:07
9 Фомичева Татьяна Сертолово-Сестрорецк КМС 261 1994 00:16:12,0 9 1:21( 37) 1:10( 7) 0:38( 6) 2:10( 5) 1:35( 6) 0:11( 2) 1:11( 15) 3:08( 6) 1:20( 5) 1:00( 21) 1:45( 9) 0:27( 7) 0:09( 1) 0:07
1:21( 37) 2:31( 20) 3:09( 15) 5:19( 12) 6:54( 9) 7:05( 9) 8:16( 10) 11:24( 9) 12:44( 9) 13:44( 10) 15:29( 9) 15:56( 9) 16:05( 9) 16:12
10 Бородулина Ольга ЛО Кузьмолово МС 978 1992 00:16:18,0 10 1:03( 8) 1:11( 10) 0:41( 13) 2:23( 21) 1:36( 7) 0:12( 6) 1:09( 10) 3:10( 9) 1:24( 14) 0:54( 5) 1:47( 14) 0:29( 17) 0:12( 45) 0:07
1:03( 8) 2:14( 8) 2:55( 8) 5:18( 11) 6:54( 9) 7:06( 10) 8:15( 8) 11:25( 10) 12:49( 10) 13:43( 9) 15:30( 10) 15:59( 10) 16:11( 10) 16:18
11 Пономарева Вера СПб ПЕДАЛЬКИ I 269 1979 00:16:43,0 11 1:07( 14) 1:09( 4) 0:44( 27) 2:30( 30) 1:41( 12) 0:12( 6) 1:11( 15) 3:15( 14) 1:22( 11) 0:59( 17) 1:49( 18) 0:27( 7) 0:10( 9) 0:07
1:07( 14) 2:16( 11) 3:00( 12) 5:30( 15) 7:11( 15) 7:23( 15) 8:34( 14) 11:49( 11) 13:11( 11) 14:10( 11) 15:59( 11) 16:26( 11) 16:36( 11) 16:43
12 Наконечная Мария СПб Белые ночи МС 262 1991 00:16:52,0 12 1:00( 4) 1:11( 10) 0:40( 10) 2:12( 6) 1:53( 34) 0:12( 6) 1:07( 6) 3:37( 33) 1:25( 16) 0:56( 8) 1:50( 20) 0:31( 28) 0:10( 9) 0:08
1:00( 4) 2:11( 5) 2:51( 6) 5:03( 7) 6:56( 11) 7:08( 11) 8:15( 8) 11:52( 12) 13:17( 12) 14:13( 12) 16:03( 12) 16:34( 12) 16:44( 12) 16:52
13 Колтунова Екатерина СПб Балт.берег-Ф КМС 212 1998 00:16:58,0 13 1:19( 34) 1:15( 18) 0:42( 17) 2:15( 14) 1:45( 14) 0:12( 6) 1:10( 11) 3:30( 30) 1:25( 16) 0:59( 17) 1:45( 9) 0:26( 3) 0:09( 1) 0:06
1:19( 34) 2:34( 24) 3:16( 20) 5:31( 16) 7:16( 16) 7:28( 16) 8:38( 16) 12:08( 19) 13:33( 19) 14:32( 18) 16:17( 16) 16:43( 14) 16:52( 14) 16:58
14 Косорукова Татьяна ЛО Vyborg-Orientir КМС 258 1991 00:17:00,0 14 1:18( 30) 1:26( 39) 0:45( 30) 2:17( 16) 1:39( 9) 0:12( 6) 1:14( 23) 3:11( 10) 1:22( 11) 0:55( 6) 1:49( 18) 0:35( 49) 0:10( 9) 0:07
1:18( 30) 2:44( 33) 3:29( 33) 5:46( 24) 7:25( 21) 7:37( 20) 8:51( 20) 12:02( 16) 13:24( 14) 14:19( 13) 16:08( 13) 16:43( 14) 16:53( 15) 17:00
15 Егорова Екатерина СПб Сев.ветер Пушкин 223 2001 00:17:03,0 15 1:20( 36) 1:15( 18) 0:42( 17) 2:18( 19) 1:46( 18) 0:15( 52) 1:16( 27) 3:08( 6) 1:26( 20) 1:03( 29) 1:46( 12) 0:29( 17) 0:12( 45) 0:07
1:20( 36) 2:35( 26) 3:17( 23) 5:35( 21) 7:21( 19) 7:36( 19) 8:52( 21) 12:00( 13) 13:26( 15) 14:29( 17) 16:15( 15) 16:44( 16) 16:56( 16) 17:03
16 Васильева Ольга СПб Nord-West КМС 210 1999 00:17:05,0 16 1:15( 27) 1:12( 13) 0:46( 34) 2:07( 4) 1:38( 8) 0:15( 52) 1:07( 6) 3:58( 47) 1:20( 5) 1:00( 21) 1:39( 4) 0:30( 22) 0:11( 31) 0:07
1:15( 27) 2:27( 17) 3:13( 19) 5:20( 13) 6:58( 12) 7:13( 12) 8:20( 11) 12:18( 22) 13:38( 21) 14:38( 20) 16:17( 16) 16:47( 17) 16:58( 17) 17:05
17 Зайцева Полина СПб Nord-West 996 2000 00:17:05,0 = 16 1:07( 14) 1:17( 21) 0:40( 10) 2:28( 26) 1:45( 14) 0:14( 33) 1:12( 17) 3:18( 18) 1:27( 22) 1:00( 21) 1:50( 20) 0:30( 22) 0:10( 9) 0:07
1:07( 14) 2:24( 14) 3:04( 14) 5:32( 17) 7:17( 18) 7:31( 18) 8:43( 17) 12:01( 15) 13:28( 16) 14:28( 16) 16:18( 18) 16:48( 18) 16:58( 17) 17:05
18 Смирнова Кристина СПб КМС 235 2000 00:17:10,0 18 1:28( 46) 1:13( 15) 0:39( 7) 2:12( 6) 1:44( 13) 0:13( 20) 1:16( 27) 3:17( 16) 1:21( 9) 0:59( 17) 1:46( 12) 0:28( 14) 0:11( 31) 0:23
1:28( 46) 2:41( 32) 3:20( 26) 5:32( 17) 7:16( 16) 7:29( 17) 8:45( 18) 12:02( 16) 13:23( 13) 14:22( 14) 16:08( 13) 16:36( 13) 16:47( 13) 17:10
19 Строганова Ирина СПб Nord-West КМС 201 1996 00:17:14,0 19 1:14( 24) 1:19( 25) 0:43( 22) 2:16( 15) 1:51( 27) 0:14( 33) 1:13( 21) 3:14( 12) 1:26( 20) 1:05( 33) 1:48( 16) 0:31( 28) 0:10( 9) 0:10
1:14( 24) 2:33( 23) 3:16( 20) 5:32( 17) 7:23( 20) 7:37( 20) 8:50( 19) 12:04( 18) 13:30( 17) 14:35( 19) 16:23( 19) 16:54( 19) 17:04( 19) 17:14
20 Челнова Анна СПб Северный Ветер КМС 215 1999 00:17:26,0 20 1:00( 4) 1:18( 24) 0:43( 22) 2:34( 35) 1:50( 25) 0:13( 20) 1:15( 25) 3:18( 18) 1:29( 28) 0:59( 17) 1:50( 20) 0:36( 55) 0:10( 9) 0:11
1:00( 4) 2:18( 13) 3:01( 13) 5:35( 21) 7:25( 21) 7:38( 22) 8:53( 23) 12:11( 21) 13:40( 22) 14:39( 21) 16:29( 21) 17:05( 20) 17:15( 20) 17:26
21 Федорова Катерина СПб ИЖОРА I 271 1981 00:17:28,0 21 1:13( 22) 1:27( 42) 0:37( 4) 2:24( 23) 1:47( 20) 0:12( 6) 1:12( 17) 3:18( 18) 1:20( 5) 0:56( 8) 1:57( 32) 0:46( 68) 0:11( 31) 0:08
1:13( 22) 2:40( 31) 3:17( 23) 5:41( 23) 7:28( 23) 7:40( 23) 8:52( 21) 12:10( 20) 13:30( 17) 14:26( 15) 16:23( 19) 17:09( 21) 17:20( 21) 17:28
22 Луданова Ольга СПб Nord-West I 213 1999 00:17:30,0 22 1:15( 27) 1:13( 15) 0:43( 22) 2:13( 10) 1:46( 18) 0:12( 6) 1:12( 17) 3:26( 24) 1:36( 40) 1:06( 39) 2:01( 38) 0:30( 22) 0:10( 9) 0:07
1:15( 27) 2:28( 18) 3:11( 16) 5:24( 14) 7:10( 14) 7:22( 14) 8:34( 14) 12:00( 13) 13:36( 20) 14:42( 22) 16:43( 22) 17:13( 22) 17:23( 22) 17:30
23 Ботова Анастасия СПб Белые Ночи I 221 2001 00:17:38,0 23 1:13( 22) 1:21( 31) 0:42( 17) 2:45( 44) 2:02( 45) 0:12( 6) 1:07( 6) 3:14( 12) 1:28( 26) 0:56( 8) 1:48( 16) 0:31( 28) 0:11( 31) 0:08
1:13( 22) 2:34( 24) 3:16( 20) 6:01( 33) 8:03( 34) 8:15( 33) 9:22( 28) 12:36( 25) 14:04( 24) 15:00( 24) 16:48( 23) 17:19( 23) 17:30( 23) 17:38
24 Ельцова Анастасия СПб Северный Ветер КМС 208 1999 00:17:42,0 24 1:18( 30) 1:19( 25) 0:47( 40) 2:29( 29) 1:45( 14) 0:14( 33) 1:13( 21) 3:17( 16) 1:30( 29) 1:06( 39) 1:55( 27) 0:31( 28) 0:10( 9) 0:08
1:18( 30) 2:37( 29) 3:24( 30) 5:53( 29) 7:38( 25) 7:52( 25) 9:05( 24) 12:22( 23) 13:52( 23) 14:58( 23) 16:53( 24) 17:24( 24) 17:34( 24) 17:42
25 Воронова Арина Ювента_Сосновый Бор 231 2001 00:17:45,0 25 1:30( 47) 1:41( 57) 0:43( 22) 2:26( 24) 1:49( 21) 0:12( 6) 1:12( 17) 3:15( 14) 1:25( 16) 0:53( 3) 1:56( 30) 0:27( 7) 0:10( 9) 0:06
1:30( 47) 3:11( 48) 3:54( 45) 6:20( 37) 8:09( 36) 8:21( 35) 9:33( 32) 12:48( 26) 14:13( 26) 15:06( 25) 17:02( 25) 17:29( 25) 17:39( 25) 17:45
26 Блинова Мария Белые Ночи Всев.ДЮСШ КМС 228 2000 00:17:58,0 26 1:12( 20) 1:20( 30) 0:45( 30) 2:17( 16) 1:57( 39) 0:14( 33) 1:22( 36) 3:28( 26) 1:32( 32) 1:05( 33) 1:57( 32) 0:30( 22) 0:10( 9) 0:09
1:12( 20) 2:32( 22) 3:17( 23) 5:34( 20) 7:31( 24) 7:45( 24) 9:07( 25) 12:35( 24) 14:07( 25) 15:12( 26) 17:09( 26) 17:39( 26) 17:49( 26) 17:58
27 Хафизова Инга СПб Nord-West 243 1988 00:18:09,0 27 1:04( 9) 1:10( 7) 0:43( 22) 2:13( 10) 1:52( 30) 0:13( 20) 1:15( 25) 4:35( 66) 1:27( 22) 1:05( 33) 1:42( 5) 0:32( 38) 0:11( 31) 0:07
1:04( 9) 2:14( 8) 2:57( 11) 5:10( 9) 7:02( 13) 7:15( 13) 8:30( 13) 13:05( 31) 14:32( 30) 15:37( 30) 17:19( 27) 17:51( 27) 18:02( 27) 18:09
28 Лебеденко Александра Ювента_Сосновый Бор I 222 2000 00:18:13,0 28 1:23( 40) 1:13( 15) 0:48( 45) 2:28( 26) 1:54( 35) 0:13( 20) 1:22( 36) 3:28( 26) 1:37( 41) 1:06( 39) 1:57( 32) 0:27( 7) 0:10( 9) 0:07
1:23( 40) 2:36( 28) 3:24( 30) 5:52( 28) 7:46( 27) 7:59( 27) 9:21( 27) 12:49( 27) 14:26( 28) 15:32( 28) 17:29( 30) 17:56( 28) 18:06( 28) 18:13
29 Кирьянова Полина Белые Ночи Всев.ДЮСШ 249 1986 00:18:15,0 29 1:26( 44) 1:27( 42) 0:45( 30) 2:31( 32) 1:50( 25) 0:13( 20) 1:24( 39) 3:27( 25) 1:32( 32) 1:00( 21) 1:53( 25) 0:30( 22) 0:10( 9) 0:07
1:26( 44) 2:53( 39) 3:38( 38) 6:09( 35) 7:59( 32) 8:12( 32) 9:36( 33) 13:03( 30) 14:35( 31) 15:35( 29) 17:28( 28) 17:58( 30) 18:08( 29) 18:15
30 Несвит Валентина СПб 267 1987 00:18:17,0 30 1:14( 24) 2:01( 69) 0:44( 27) 2:28( 26) 1:49( 21) 0:14( 33) 1:18( 30) 3:23( 22) 1:24( 14) 1:02( 27) 1:51( 24) 0:29( 17) 0:11( 31) 0:09
1:14( 24) 3:15( 54) 3:59( 50) 6:27( 39) 8:16( 37) 8:30( 37) 9:48( 37) 13:11( 32) 14:35( 31) 15:37( 30) 17:28( 28) 17:57( 29) 18:08( 29) 18:17
31 Семешкина Мария СПб КМС 203 1996 00:18:18,0 31 1:04( 9) 1:25( 37) 0:51( 52) 2:27( 25) 1:54( 35) 0:14( 33) 1:25( 41) 3:40( 36) 1:31( 31) 1:00( 21) 1:58( 36) 0:32( 38) 0:10( 9) 0:07
1:04( 9) 2:29( 19) 3:20( 26) 5:47( 26) 7:41( 26) 7:55( 26) 9:20( 26) 13:00( 29) 14:31( 29) 15:31( 27) 17:29( 30) 18:01( 31) 18:11( 31) 18:18
32 Ботова Елизавета СПб Белые Ночи I 224 2001 00:18:22,0 32 1:23( 40) 1:30( 47) 0:46( 34) 2:48( 48) 1:54( 35) 0:12( 6) 1:10( 11) 3:29( 29) 1:27( 22) 0:58( 14) 1:56( 30) 0:30( 22) 0:11( 31) 0:08
1:23( 40) 2:53( 39) 3:39( 39) 6:27( 39) 8:21( 38) 8:33( 38) 9:43( 36) 13:12( 33) 14:39( 33) 15:37( 30) 17:33( 32) 18:03( 32) 18:14( 32) 18:22
33 Мальченкова Настя СПб Nord-West 202 1997 00:18:28,0 33 2:25( 67) 1:17( 21) 0:42( 17) 2:13( 10) 1:49( 21) 0:12( 6) 1:10( 11) 3:36( 32) 1:30( 29) 0:56( 8) 1:54( 26) 0:28( 14) 0:09( 1) 0:07
2:25( 67) 3:42( 61) 4:24( 57) 6:37( 45) 8:26( 41) 8:38( 40) 9:48( 37) 13:24( 36) 14:54( 36) 15:50( 33) 17:44( 33) 18:12( 33) 18:21( 33) 18:28
34 Вишерская Вероника Белые Ночи Всев.ДЮСШ I 232 2000 00:18:54,0 34 1:22( 39) 1:28( 46) 0:47( 40) 2:41( 42) 2:03( 47) 0:15( 52) 1:21( 32) 3:38( 34) 1:35( 36) 1:03( 29) 1:55( 27) 0:29( 17) 0:10( 9) 0:07
1:22( 39) 2:50( 37) 3:37( 37) 6:18( 36) 8:21( 38) 8:36( 39) 9:57( 40) 13:35( 38) 15:10( 38) 16:13( 38) 18:08( 35) 18:37( 35) 18:47( 35) 18:54
35 Васильева Светлана Ювента_Сосновый Бор II 230 2000 00:18:58,0 35 1:06( 13) 1:19( 25) 0:46( 34) 2:35( 36) 2:04( 50) 0:13( 20) 1:21( 32) 3:49( 43) 1:39( 48) 1:04( 32) 2:12( 51) 0:33( 42) 0:11( 31) 0:06
1:06( 13) 2:25( 15) 3:11( 16) 5:46( 24) 7:50( 29) 8:03( 29) 9:24( 29) 13:13( 34) 14:52( 35) 15:56( 35) 18:08( 35) 18:41( 36) 18:52( 36) 18:58
36 Аверина Елена СПб Северный Ветер КМС 247 1971 00:19:05,0 36 1:23( 40) 1:24( 32) 0:47( 40) 3:05( 61) 1:51( 27) 0:14( 33) 1:17( 29) 3:31( 31) 1:35( 36) 1:01( 26) 2:05( 41) 0:31( 28) 0:12( 45) 0:09
1:23( 40) 2:47( 35) 3:34( 35) 6:39( 46) 8:30( 43) 8:44( 43) 10:01( 41) 13:32( 37) 15:07( 37) 16:08( 37) 18:13( 38) 18:44( 37) 18:56( 37) 19:05
37 Серегина Анна СПб 988 1991 00:19:15,0 37 1:07( 14) 1:24( 32) 0:50( 50) 2:36( 37) 1:55( 38) 0:14( 33) 1:24( 39) 4:05( 52) 1:35( 36) 1:08( 44) 2:06( 43) 0:32( 38) 0:11( 31) 0:08
1:07( 14) 2:31( 20) 3:21( 28) 5:57( 31) 7:52( 30) 8:06( 30) 9:30( 30) 13:35( 38) 15:10( 38) 16:18( 39) 18:24( 39) 18:56( 39) 19:07( 39) 19:15
38 Шилова Полина СПб Балт.берег-Ф I 214 1999 00:19:24,0 38 1:14( 24) 1:56( 68) 0:46( 34) 2:37( 39) 1:57( 39) 0:14( 33) 1:21( 32) 3:41( 38) 1:38( 45) 1:08( 44) 1:55( 27) 0:37( 59) 0:10( 9) 0:10
1:14( 24) 3:10( 46) 3:56( 48) 6:33( 41) 8:30( 43) 8:44( 43) 10:05( 42) 13:46( 40) 15:24( 40) 16:32( 40) 18:27( 40) 19:04( 40) 19:14( 40) 19:24
39 Золотарева Ольга СПб Ювента I 226 2001 00:19:34,0 39 1:39( 52) 1:16( 20) 0:41( 13) 2:23( 21) 1:49( 21) 0:13( 20) 1:31( 52) 3:24( 23) 1:27( 22) 1:32( 72) 1:57( 32) 0:31( 28) 0:12( 45) 0:59
1:39( 52) 2:55( 41) 3:36( 36) 5:59( 32) 7:48( 28) 8:01( 28) 9:32( 31) 12:56( 28) 14:23( 27) 15:55( 34) 17:52( 34) 18:23( 34) 18:35( 34) 19:34
40 Дорофеева Мария СПб балт.берег-339 I 234 2000 00:19:40,0 40 1:57( 62) 1:33( 51) 0:44( 27) 2:30( 30) 2:00( 42) 0:13( 20) 1:25( 41) 3:49( 43) 1:35( 36) 1:02( 27) 2:06( 43) 0:28( 14) 0:10( 9) 0:08
1:57( 62) 3:30( 57) 4:14( 55) 6:44( 48) 8:44( 47) 8:57( 47) 10:22( 47) 14:11( 44) 15:46( 44) 16:48( 43) 18:54( 42) 19:22( 41) 19:32( 41) 19:40
41 Минеева Евгения СПб ИЖОРА 256 1988 00:19:47,0 41 1:49( 57) 1:24( 32) 0:48( 45) 2:45( 44) 1:52( 30) 0:14( 33) 1:22( 36) 3:48( 42) 1:37( 41) 1:05( 33) 2:08( 47) 0:34( 44) 0:14( 62) 0:07
1:49( 57) 3:13( 49) 4:01( 51) 6:46( 49) 8:38( 46) 8:52( 45) 10:14( 45) 14:02( 43) 15:39( 42) 16:44( 42) 18:52( 41) 19:26( 42) 19:40( 42) 19:47
42 Хафизова Владилена СПб Nord-West II 209 1999 00:19:48,0 42 1:07( 14) 1:19( 25) 0:45( 30) 2:36( 37) 2:14( 61) 0:14( 33) 1:21( 32) 4:12( 59) 1:37( 41) 1:16( 59) 2:15( 56) 0:31( 28) 0:13( 58) 0:08
1:07( 14) 2:26( 16) 3:11( 16) 5:47( 26) 8:01( 33) 8:15( 33) 9:36( 33) 13:48( 41) 15:25( 41) 16:41( 41) 18:56( 43) 19:27( 43) 19:40( 42) 19:48
43 Митрофанова Анна СПб Калинка I 218 2000 00:19:48,0 = 42 1:12( 20) 1:26( 39) 0:48( 45) 2:37( 39) 2:04( 50) 0:14( 33) 1:33( 54) 3:58( 47) 1:49( 60) 1:09( 47) 2:07( 46) 0:31( 28) 0:12( 45) 0:08
1:12( 20) 2:38( 30) 3:26( 32) 6:03( 34) 8:07( 35) 8:21( 35) 9:54( 39) 13:52( 42) 15:41( 43) 16:50( 44) 18:57( 44) 19:28( 44) 19:40( 42) 19:48
44 Артамонова Татьяна СПб Балт.берег-Ф КМС 217 1999 00:19:50,0 44 1:18( 30) 1:17( 21) 0:46( 34) 2:32( 33) 2:01( 44) 0:14( 33) 1:28( 46) 3:41( 38) 1:34( 34) 1:14( 58) 2:05( 41) 0:39( 61) 0:11( 31) 0:50
1:18( 30) 2:35( 26) 3:21( 28) 5:53( 29) 7:54( 31) 8:08( 31) 9:36( 33) 13:17( 35) 14:51( 34) 16:05( 36) 18:10( 37) 18:49( 38) 19:00( 38) 19:50
45 Зотова Ксения СПб Калинка I 233 2001 00:20:06,0 45 1:44( 55) 2:12( 72) 0:39( 7) 2:42( 43) 2:04( 50) 0:13( 20) 1:14( 23) 3:40( 36) 1:34( 34) 1:10( 49) 1:59( 37) 0:36( 55) 0:11( 31) 0:08
1:44( 55) 3:56( 65) 4:35( 63) 7:17( 56) 9:21( 56) 9:34( 55) 10:48( 51) 14:28( 47) 16:02( 45) 17:12( 47) 19:11( 45) 19:47( 45) 19:58( 45) 20:06
46 Грошева Елена СПб ЦФКСиЗ Выб.р-на МС 275 1968 00:20:18,0 46 2:08( 64) 1:25( 37) 0:52( 54) 2:33( 34) 2:03( 47) 0:12( 6) 1:29( 49) 3:44( 40) 1:38( 45) 1:06( 39) 2:08( 47) 0:40( 64) 0:12( 45) 0:08
2:08( 64) 3:33( 58) 4:25( 58) 6:58( 54) 9:01( 51) 9:13( 49) 10:42( 49) 14:26( 46) 16:04( 46) 17:10( 46) 19:18( 47) 19:58( 47) 20:10( 47) 20:18
47 Бекташева Арина СПб О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК 216 1999 00:20:36,0 47 1:35( 48) 1:35( 52) 0:48( 45) 2:58( 55) 2:06( 54) 0:14( 33) 1:41( 62) 3:44( 40) 1:40( 50) 1:09( 47) 2:04( 40) 0:46( 68) 0:09( 1) 0:07
1:35( 48) 3:10( 46) 3:58( 49) 6:56( 53) 9:02( 52) 9:16( 52) 10:57( 55) 14:41( 49) 16:21( 48) 17:30( 48) 19:34( 48) 20:20( 48) 20:29( 48) 20:36
48 Фершалова Виктория СПб Балт.берег-Ф МС 257 1958 00:20:47,0 48 1:25( 43) 1:32( 49) 0:52( 54) 2:46( 47) 2:02( 45) 0:16( 60) 1:28( 46) 3:55( 46) 2:12( 73) 1:08( 44) 2:16( 58) 0:34( 44) 0:13( 58) 0:08
1:25( 43) 2:57( 42) 3:49( 42) 6:35( 44) 8:37( 45) 8:53( 46) 10:21( 46) 14:16( 45) 16:28( 49) 17:36( 49) 19:52( 49) 20:26( 49) 20:39( 49) 20:47
49 Барышникова Нина СПб Балтийский Берег КМС 255 1991 00:20:50,0 49 2:11( 65) 1:31( 48) 0:52( 54) 2:50( 50) 1:51( 27) 0:15( 52) 1:20( 31) 3:39( 35) 1:37( 41) 1:03( 29) 2:03( 39) 0:35( 49) 0:12( 45) 0:51
2:11( 65) 3:42( 61) 4:34( 61) 7:24( 58) 9:15( 54) 9:30( 54) 10:50( 52) 14:29( 48) 16:06( 47) 17:09( 45) 19:12( 46) 19:47( 45) 19:59( 46) 20:50
50 Кладиенко Анастасия Балт.Берег Петродв. I 207 1999 00:20:54,0 50 1:50( 59) 1:24( 32) 0:52( 54) 2:45( 44) 2:07( 56) 0:17( 63) 1:30( 50) 4:07( 54) 1:41( 51) 1:18( 67) 2:14( 54) 0:31( 28) 0:10( 9) 0:08
1:50( 59) 3:14( 52) 4:06( 52) 6:51( 51) 8:58( 49) 9:15( 50) 10:45( 50) 14:52( 52) 16:33( 50) 17:51( 51) 20:05( 50) 20:36( 50) 20:46( 50) 20:54
51 Смирнова Дарья СПб балт.берег-339 I 219 2000 00:20:59,0 51 1:21( 37) 1:52( 67) 0:41( 13) 2:39( 41) 1:52( 30) 0:13( 20) 1:33( 54) 4:36( 67) 1:59( 68) 1:17( 64) 2:06( 43) 0:31( 28) 0:11( 31) 0:08
1:21( 37) 3:13( 49) 3:54( 45) 6:33( 41) 8:25( 40) 8:38( 40) 10:11( 43) 14:47( 50) 16:46( 53) 18:03( 54) 20:09( 51) 20:40( 51) 20:51( 51) 20:59
52 Золотых Екатерина СПб GoldTeam 250 1972 00:21:09,0 52 1:11( 19) 1:38( 55) 0:53( 58) 3:00( 57) 2:10( 58) 0:15( 52) 1:33( 54) 4:23( 63) 1:45( 56) 1:12( 52) 2:19( 60) 0:33( 42) 0:10( 9) 0:07
1:11( 19) 2:49( 36) 3:42( 40) 6:42( 47) 8:52( 48) 9:07( 48) 10:40( 48) 15:03( 54) 16:48( 54) 18:00( 53) 20:19( 54) 20:52( 53) 21:02( 52) 21:09
53 Шмидт Ангелина СПб Балт.берег-Ф КМС 254 1968 00:21:12,0 53 1:35( 48) 1:38( 55) 0:56( 64) 2:59( 56) 2:11( 59) 0:17( 63) 1:31( 52) 4:02( 50) 1:43( 54) 1:12( 52) 2:13( 52) 0:35( 49) 0:12( 45) 0:08
1:35( 48) 3:13( 49) 4:09( 53) 7:08( 55) 9:19( 55) 9:36( 56) 11:07( 57) 15:09( 56) 16:52( 55) 18:04( 55) 20:17( 53) 20:52( 53) 21:04( 53) 21:12
54 Трофимчик Ариша СПб Токсово КМС 274 1977 00:21:16,0 54 1:19( 34) 1:32( 49) 0:51( 52) 2:52( 51) 2:34( 71) 0:17( 63) 1:28( 46) 4:07( 54) 1:43( 54) 1:12( 52) 2:19( 60) 0:35( 49) 0:15( 64) 0:12
1:19( 34) 2:51( 38) 3:42( 40) 6:34( 43) 9:08( 53) 9:25( 53) 10:53( 54) 15:00( 53) 16:43( 52) 17:55( 52) 20:14( 52) 20:49( 52) 21:04( 53) 21:16
55 Булашевич Ирина СПб Калинка КМС 211 1999 00:21:22,0 55 1:18( 30) 1:26( 39) 0:47( 40) 2:52( 51) 2:05( 53) 0:14( 33) 1:30( 50) 4:39( 70) 1:45( 56) 1:07( 43) 2:42( 70) 0:34( 44) 0:15( 64) 0:08
1:18( 30) 2:44( 33) 3:31( 34) 6:23( 38) 8:28( 42) 8:42( 42) 10:12( 44) 14:51( 51) 16:36( 51) 17:43( 50) 20:25( 55) 20:59( 55) 21:14( 55) 21:22
56 Артемьева Анна СПб балт.берег-339 II 227 2001 00:21:23,0 56 1:16( 29) 1:44( 62) 0:50( 50) 2:57( 53) 2:12( 60) 0:16( 60) 1:37( 59) 4:12( 59) 1:49( 60) 1:17( 64) 2:19( 60) 0:35( 49) 0:12( 45) 0:07
1:16( 29) 3:00( 43) 3:50( 43) 6:47( 50) 8:59( 50) 9:15( 50) 10:52( 53) 15:04( 55) 16:53( 56) 18:10( 56) 20:29( 56) 21:04( 56) 21:16( 56) 21:23
57 Маслова Евгения СПб Университет КМС 253 1992 00:21:24,0 57 1:35( 48) 1:27( 42) 0:49( 49) 3:32( 69) 2:00( 42) 0:14( 33) 1:25( 41) 4:14( 61) 1:47( 59) 1:10( 49) 2:16( 58) 0:35( 49) 0:12( 45) 0:08
1:35( 48) 3:02( 44) 3:51( 44) 7:23( 57) 9:23( 57) 9:37( 57) 11:02( 56) 15:16( 57) 17:03( 57) 18:13( 57) 20:29( 56) 21:04( 56) 21:16( 56) 21:24
58 Виноградова София СПб балт.берег-339 II 229 2000 00:22:04,0 58 2:58( 69) 1:37( 54) 0:55( 62) 2:49( 49) 2:03( 47) 0:14( 33) 1:36( 58) 4:05( 52) 1:38( 45) 1:11( 51) 2:10( 50) 0:29( 17) 0:12( 45) 0:07
2:58( 69) 4:35( 68) 5:30( 68) 8:19( 66) 10:22( 66) 10:36( 65) 12:12( 63) 16:17( 62) 17:55( 61) 19:06( 59) 21:16( 59) 21:45( 58) 21:57( 58) 22:04
59 Каминская Анастасия СПб Северный Ветер I 205 1997 00:22:07,0 59 1:43( 54) 1:24( 32) 0:47( 40) 2:57( 53) 2:45( 73) 0:13( 20) 1:46( 66) 4:02( 50) 2:10( 72) 1:17( 64) 2:15( 56) 0:32( 38) 0:09( 1) 0:07
1:43( 54) 3:07( 45) 3:54( 45) 6:51( 51) 9:36( 58) 9:49( 58) 11:35( 58) 15:37( 58) 17:47( 58) 19:04( 58) 21:19( 60) 21:51( 59) 22:00( 59) 22:07
60 Фалалеева Екатерина СПб Большая Черепаха 263 1993 00:22:14,0 60 1:38( 51) 1:41( 57) 0:53( 58) 3:51( 72) 2:06( 54) 0:15( 52) 1:58( 71) 3:52( 45) 1:39( 48) 1:13( 56) 2:09( 49) 0:39( 61) 0:12( 45) 0:08
1:38( 51) 3:19( 55) 4:12( 54) 8:03( 65) 10:09( 63) 10:24( 63) 12:22( 65) 16:14( 61) 17:53( 60) 19:06( 59) 21:15( 58) 21:54( 60) 22:06( 60) 22:14
61 Степанова Ирина СПб Калинка МС 277 1952 00:22:28,0 61 2:06( 63) 1:41( 57) 0:54( 61) 3:06( 62) 2:15( 62) 0:16( 60) 1:43( 63) 4:09( 56) 1:46( 58) 1:13( 56) 2:21( 64) 0:36( 55) 0:13( 58) 0:09
2:06( 63) 3:47( 63) 4:41( 64) 7:47( 62) 10:02( 61) 10:18( 61) 12:01( 61) 16:10( 60) 17:56( 62) 19:09( 62) 21:30( 61) 22:06( 61) 22:19( 61) 22:28
62 Свистун Татьяна СПб Калинка 251 1946 00:22:31,0 62 1:39( 52) 2:30( 73) 0:55( 62) 3:32( 69) 2:09( 57) 0:15( 52) 1:26( 44) 4:11( 58) 1:41( 51) 1:05( 33) 2:13( 52) 0:34( 44) 0:12( 45) 0:09
1:39( 52) 4:09( 66) 5:04( 66) 8:36( 67) 10:45( 67) 11:00( 67) 12:26( 66) 16:37( 65) 18:18( 65) 19:23( 63) 21:36( 63) 22:10( 63) 22:22( 62) 22:31
63 Титова Наталья СПб 268 1971 00:22:34,0 63 1:52( 60) 1:35( 52) 1:03( 70) 3:00( 57) 2:17( 64) 0:15( 52) 1:47( 67) 4:10( 57) 1:51( 63) 1:16( 59) 2:24( 65) 0:36( 55) 0:18( 69) 0:10
1:52( 60) 3:27( 56) 4:30( 59) 7:30( 59) 9:47( 59) 10:02( 59) 11:49( 59) 15:59( 59) 17:50( 59) 19:06( 59) 21:30( 61) 22:06( 61) 22:24( 63) 22:34
64 Губарева Дарья СПб 241 1983 00:22:56,0 64 3:47( 72) 1:19( 25) 0:46( 34) 3:11( 63) 1:52( 30) 0:14( 33) 2:36( 73) 3:28( 26) 1:28( 26) 1:05( 33) 1:50( 20) 0:43( 67) 0:20( 70) 0:17
3:47( 72) 5:06( 70) 5:52( 70) 9:03( 69) 10:55( 68) 11:09( 68) 13:45( 69) 17:13( 67) 18:41( 67) 19:46( 66) 21:36( 63) 22:19( 64) 22:39( 64) 22:56
65 Красильникова Екатерина СПб Nord-West 245 1969 00:22:56,0 = 64 1:45( 56) 2:07( 71) 0:56( 64) 3:11( 63) 2:16( 63) 0:17( 63) 1:48( 69) 3:58( 47) 1:52( 64) 1:16( 59) 2:14( 54) 0:56( 72) 0:11( 31) 0:09
1:45( 56) 3:52( 64) 4:48( 65) 7:59( 64) 10:15( 64) 10:32( 64) 12:20( 64) 16:18( 63) 18:10( 64) 19:26( 65) 21:40( 65) 22:36( 66) 22:47( 65) 22:56
66 Конанова Анна СПб Nord-West КМС 248 1973 00:23:05,0 66 1:53( 61) 1:43( 60) 0:56( 64) 3:04( 60) 2:23( 67) 0:17( 63) 1:35( 57) 4:27( 64) 1:49( 60) 1:16( 59) 2:34( 68) 0:38( 60) 0:16( 67) 0:14
1:53( 61) 3:36( 60) 4:32( 60) 7:36( 60) 9:59( 60) 10:16( 60) 11:51( 60) 16:18( 63) 18:07( 63) 19:23( 63) 21:57( 66) 22:35( 65) 22:51( 66) 23:05
67 Соколова Светлана СПб Азимут МС 259 1963 00:24:57,0 67 1:49( 57) 1:46( 64) 0:59( 67) 3:11( 63) 2:20( 65) 0:17( 63) 1:40( 61) 4:38( 68) 1:56( 67) 1:16( 59) 3:49( 73) 0:42( 66) 0:15( 64) 0:19
1:49( 57) 3:35( 59) 4:34( 61) 7:45( 61) 10:05( 62) 10:22( 62) 12:02( 62) 16:40( 66) 18:36( 66) 19:52( 67) 23:41( 67) 24:23( 67) 24:38( 67) 24:57
68 Ткачева Анна СПб 276 1978 00:25:22,0 68 5:18( 73) 1:27( 42) 0:53( 58) 3:20( 67) 1:59( 41) 0:14( 33) 1:45( 65) 4:18( 62) 1:41( 51) 1:12( 52) 2:19( 60) 0:34( 44) 0:13( 58) 0:09
5:18( 73) 6:45( 72) 7:38( 72) 10:58( 72) 12:57( 71) 13:11( 71) 14:56( 71) 19:14( 71) 20:55( 71) 22:07( 70) 24:26( 70) 25:00( 69) 25:13( 68) 25:22
69 Тарасова Анастасия СПб балт.берег-339 I 225 2000 00:25:30,0 69 3:37( 71) 1:44( 62) 0:59( 67) 3:01( 59) 2:27( 70) 0:22( 72) 1:37( 59) 4:27( 64) 1:55( 66) 1:21( 69) 2:29( 66) 0:40( 64) 0:38( 74) 0:13
3:37( 71) 5:21( 71) 6:20( 71) 9:21( 70) 11:48( 70) 12:10( 70) 13:47( 70) 18:14( 69) 20:09( 69) 21:30( 69) 23:59( 68) 24:39( 68) 25:17( 69) 25:30
70 Жукова Александра СПб КРНШТАДТ 242 1963 00:25:34,0 70 1:26( 44) 1:48( 65) 1:04( 71) 3:34( 71) 2:24( 68) 0:20( 71) 2:25( 72) 4:52( 72) 2:00( 70) 1:21( 69) 2:54( 72) 0:55( 71) 0:17( 68) 0:14
1:26( 44) 3:14( 52) 4:18( 56) 7:52( 63) 10:16( 65) 10:36( 65) 13:01( 67) 17:53( 68) 19:53( 68) 21:14( 68) 24:08( 69) 25:03( 70) 25:20( 70) 25:34
71 Минова Мария ЛО Эверест III 980 1992 00:26:25,0 71 2:23( 66) 2:02( 70) 1:04( 71) 3:19( 66) 2:34( 71) 0:18( 70) 1:50( 70) 5:22( 73) 1:59( 68) 1:27( 71) 2:42( 70) 0:39( 61) 0:37( 73) 0:09
2:23( 66) 4:25( 67) 5:29( 67) 8:48( 68) 11:22( 69) 11:40( 69) 13:30( 68) 18:52( 70) 20:51( 70) 22:18( 71) 25:00( 71) 25:39( 71) 26:16( 71) 26:25
72 Воронова Ирина ЛО VIMA 244 1971 00:27:25,0 72 2:50( 68) 1:50( 66) 1:05( 73) 4:59( 73) 2:22( 66) 0:28( 73) 1:43( 63) 4:38( 68) 1:54( 65) 1:20( 68) 2:35( 69) 0:56( 72) 0:23( 71) 0:22
2:50( 68) 4:40( 69) 5:45( 69) 10:44( 71) 13:06( 72) 13:34( 72) 15:17( 72) 19:55( 72) 21:49( 72) 23:09( 72) 25:44( 72) 26:40( 72) 27:03( 72) 27:25
73 Шевченко Татьяна СПб 266 1971 00:29:02,0 73 5:42( 74) 1:43( 60) 1:00( 69) 3:23( 68) 2:24( 68) 0:17( 63) 1:47( 67) 4:40( 71) 2:07( 71) 2:19( 73) 2:31( 67) 0:46( 68) 0:14( 62) 0:09
5:42( 74) 7:25( 74) 8:25( 73) 11:48( 73) 14:12( 73) 14:29( 73) 16:16( 73) 20:56( 73) 23:03( 73) 25:22( 73) 27:53( 73) 28:39( 73) 28:53( 73) 29:02
74 Карпенкова Елена Custom 995 1968 00:46:56,0 74 3:09( 70) 3:44( 74) 2:10( 74) 6:30( 74) 4:37( 74) 0:34( 74) 3:23( 74) 9:44( 74) 3:40( 74) 2:33( 74) 4:50( 74) 1:17( 74) 0:25( 72) 0:20
3:09( 70) 6:53( 73) 9:03( 74) 15:33( 74) 20:10( 74) 20:44( 74) 24:07( 74) 33:51( 74) 37:31( 74) 40:04( 74) 44:54( 74) 46:11( 74) 46:36( 74) 46:56
М14, 13 КП, 2.100 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место 1( 46) 2( 47) 3( 31) 4( 32) 5( 33) 6( 34) 7( 35) 8( 36) 9( 42) 10( 41) 11( 44) 12( 45) 13( 48)
1 Клочев Александр Балт.Берег Петродв. Iю 422 2003 00:13:04,0 1 0:25( 1) 0:49( 12) 0:25( 8) 1:39( 3) 0:43( 2) 1:02( 4) 0:44( 12) 0:40( 7) 2:21( 2) 1:22( 7) 2:11( 2) 0:26( 1) 0:11( 7) 0:06
0:25( 1) 1:14( 5) 1:39( 4) 3:18( 3) 4:01( 3) 5:03( 3) 5:47( 3) 6:27( 3) 8:48( 2) 10:10( 3) 12:21( 2) 12:47( 1) 12:58( 1) 13:04
2 Алексеев Василий СПб ЦФК АВС II 428 2003 00:13:05,0 2 0:28( 2) 0:38( 3) 0:23( 1) 1:39( 3) 0:44( 4) 1:03( 5) 0:35( 2) 0:36( 3) 2:31( 7) 1:22( 7) 2:17( 6) 0:33( 16) 0:10( 1) 0:06
0:28( 2) 1:06( 2) 1:29( 1) 3:08( 2) 3:52( 2) 4:55( 2) 5:30( 2) 6:06( 2) 8:37( 1) 9:59( 1) 12:16( 1) 12:49( 3) 12:59( 2) 13:05
3 Логинов Владислав СПб Сев.ветер Пушкин 426 2003 00:13:28,0 3 0:28( 2) 0:39( 4) 0:23( 1) 2:08( 18) 0:44( 4) 1:00( 1) 0:37( 3) 0:38( 5) 2:27( 6) 1:15( 1) 2:19( 7) 0:34( 17) 0:10( 1) 0:06
0:28( 2) 1:07( 4) 1:30( 3) 3:38( 9) 4:22( 8) 5:22( 4) 5:59( 4) 6:37( 4) 9:04( 4) 10:19( 4) 12:38( 4) 13:12( 4) 13:22( 4) 13:28
4 Степанов Дмитрий СПб Nord-West I 404 2002 00:13:33,0 4 0:30( 4) 0:36( 2) 0:23( 1) 1:30( 1) 0:43( 2) 1:00( 1) 0:38( 4) 0:39( 6) 2:52( 16) 1:17( 3) 2:13( 3) 0:27( 3) 0:11( 7) 0:34
0:30( 4) 1:06( 2) 1:29( 1) 2:59( 1) 3:42( 1) 4:42( 1) 5:20( 1) 5:59( 1) 8:51( 3) 10:08( 2) 12:21( 2) 12:48( 2) 12:59( 2) 13:33
5 Нестерук Дмитрий СПб Калинка Iю 413 2002 00:13:59,0 5 0:33( 10) 0:46( 8) 0:25( 8) 1:40( 5) 0:51( 12) 1:08( 10) 0:55( 20) 0:42( 10) 2:23( 5) 1:30( 11) 2:14( 4) 0:31( 10) 0:10( 1) 0:11
0:33( 10) 1:19( 8) 1:44( 6) 3:24( 4) 4:15( 5) 5:23( 5) 6:18( 7) 7:00( 7) 9:23( 5) 10:53( 5) 13:07( 5) 13:38( 5) 13:48( 5) 13:59
6 Лазутин Андрей СПб Северный Ветер I 409 2002 00:14:03,0 6 0:32( 8) 1:14( 22) 0:23( 1) 1:45( 8) 0:48( 9) 1:00( 1) 0:41( 5) 0:44( 13) 2:38( 12) 1:20( 5) 2:15( 5) 0:26( 1) 0:11( 7) 0:06
0:32( 8) 1:46( 16) 2:09( 15) 3:54( 12) 4:42( 12) 5:42( 8) 6:23( 8) 7:07( 8) 9:45( 7) 11:05( 6) 13:20( 6) 13:46( 6) 13:57( 6) 14:03
7 Орлов Егор СПб О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК II 407 2003 00:14:18,0 7 0:34( 13) 0:49( 12) 0:24( 6) 1:44( 6) 0:55( 17) 1:28( 15) 0:41( 5) 0:40( 7) 2:33( 9) 1:19( 4) 2:25( 9) 0:29( 5) 0:10( 1) 0:07
0:34( 13) 1:23( 11) 1:47( 8) 3:31( 7) 4:26( 10) 5:54( 9) 6:35( 9) 7:15( 9) 9:48( 8) 11:07( 7) 13:32( 7) 14:01( 7) 14:11( 7) 14:18
8 Яковлев Григорий СПб Колпино II 421 2002 00:14:31,0 8 0:31( 5) 1:03( 19) 0:25( 8) 2:13( 21) 0:44( 4) 1:06( 9) 0:43( 10) 0:45( 14) 2:21( 2) 1:23( 10) 2:30( 11) 0:29( 5) 0:11( 7) 0:07
0:31( 5) 1:34( 15) 1:59( 12) 4:12( 14) 4:56( 14) 6:02( 10) 6:45( 11) 7:30( 11) 9:51( 9) 11:14( 9) 13:44( 8) 14:13( 8) 14:24( 8) 14:31
9 Дмитриевский Юрий СПб Iю 425 2003 00:14:31,0 = 8 0:35( 15) 0:39( 4) 0:25( 8) 1:49( 10) 0:45( 7) 1:57( 25) 0:32( 1) 0:42( 10) 2:38( 12) 1:15( 1) 2:27( 10) 0:31( 10) 0:10( 1) 0:06
0:35( 15) 1:14( 5) 1:39( 4) 3:28( 5) 4:13( 4) 6:10( 14) 6:42( 10) 7:24( 10) 10:02( 11) 11:17( 10) 13:44( 8) 14:15( 9) 14:25( 9) 14:31
10 Мартынов Кирилл СПб О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК 103 2002 00:14:33,0 10 0:34( 13) 0:46( 8) 0:27( 14) 1:49( 10) 0:49( 11) 1:04( 6) 0:43( 10) 0:47( 16) 2:37( 11) 1:32( 12) 2:38( 14) 0:29( 5) 0:11( 7) 0:07
0:34( 13) 1:20( 10) 1:47( 8) 3:36( 8) 4:25( 9) 5:29( 7) 6:12( 6) 6:59( 6) 9:36( 6) 11:08( 8) 13:46( 10) 14:15( 9) 14:26( 10) 14:33
11 Филиппов Алексей СПб III 406 2003 00:14:40,0 11 0:31( 5) 1:01( 18) 0:24( 6) 1:34( 2) 0:48( 9) 1:45( 24) 1:01( 26) 0:36( 3) 2:21( 2) 1:40( 18) 2:09( 1) 0:32( 14) 0:11( 7) 0:07
0:31( 5) 1:32( 13) 1:56( 11) 3:30( 6) 4:18( 6) 6:03( 11) 7:04( 14) 7:40( 14) 10:01( 10) 11:41( 11) 13:50( 11) 14:22( 11) 14:33( 11) 14:40
12 Фомин Юрий СПб СДЮСШОР Экран Iю 403 2003 00:15:13,0 12 0:32( 8) 0:44( 7) 0:48( 26) 2:09( 20) 0:51( 12) 1:04( 6) 0:42( 8) 0:41( 9) 2:45( 14) 1:42( 20) 2:20( 8) 0:31( 10) 0:17( 23) 0:07
0:32( 8) 1:16( 7) 2:04( 14) 4:13( 15) 5:04( 15) 6:08( 12) 6:50( 12) 7:31( 12) 10:16( 14) 11:58( 14) 14:18( 12) 14:49( 12) 15:06( 12) 15:13
13 Кладиенко Олег Балт.Берег Петродв. 414 2003 00:15:14,0 13 0:33( 10) 0:46( 8) 0:27( 14) 1:53( 12) 0:55( 17) 1:35( 18) 0:41( 5) 0:42( 10) 2:36( 10) 1:41( 19) 2:37( 13) 0:27( 3) 0:13( 17) 0:08
0:33( 10) 1:19( 8) 1:46( 7) 3:39( 10) 4:34( 11) 6:09( 13) 6:50( 12) 7:32( 13) 10:08( 12) 11:49( 12) 14:26( 13) 14:53( 13) 15:06( 12) 15:14
14 Панков Василий СПб Колпино Iю 408 2003 00:15:46,0 14 0:33( 10) 0:50( 15) 0:52( 28) 2:01( 13) 0:53( 15) 1:15( 12) 0:45( 14) 0:49( 19) 2:17( 1) 1:36( 13) 2:48( 17) 0:43( 21) 0:16( 22) 0:08
0:33( 10) 1:23( 11) 2:15( 16) 4:16( 16) 5:09( 17) 6:24( 15) 7:09( 15) 7:58( 15) 10:15( 13) 11:51( 13) 14:39( 14) 15:22( 14) 15:38( 14) 15:46
15 Бинас Денис СПб балт.берег-339 424 2002 00:15:47,0 15 1:31( 25) 0:39( 4) 0:23( 1) 1:44( 6) 0:47( 8) 2:00( 26) 0:44( 12) 0:35( 2) 2:32( 8) 1:21( 6) 2:42( 16) 0:30( 8) 0:11( 7) 0:08
1:31( 25) 2:10( 21) 2:33( 20) 4:17( 17) 5:04( 15) 7:04( 19) 7:48( 18) 8:23( 17) 10:55( 15) 12:16( 15) 14:58( 15) 15:28( 15) 15:39( 15) 15:47
16 Вахитов Иван СПб СДЮСШОР Экран I 427 2002 00:16:04,0 16 0:31( 5) 0:34( 1) 0:50( 27) 1:46( 9) 0:39( 1) 1:04( 6) 0:42( 8) 0:32( 1) 4:42( 25) 1:22( 7) 2:34( 12) 0:30( 8) 0:10( 1) 0:08
0:31( 5) 1:05( 1) 1:55( 10) 3:41( 11) 4:20( 7) 5:24( 6) 6:06( 5) 6:38( 5) 11:20( 17) 12:42( 16) 15:16( 16) 15:46( 16) 15:56( 16) 16:04
17 Егоров Константин СПб Сев.ветер Пушкин III 417 2003 00:16:35,0 17 0:53( 21) 1:10( 21) 0:26( 12) 2:07( 17) 0:54( 16) 1:14( 11) 0:56( 21) 0:50( 21) 2:49( 15) 1:46( 23) 2:38( 14) 0:35( 18) 0:11( 7) 0:06
0:53( 21) 2:03( 20) 2:29( 19) 4:36( 19) 5:30( 18) 6:44( 17) 7:40( 17) 8:30( 18) 11:19( 16) 13:05( 17) 15:43( 17) 16:18( 17) 16:29( 17) 16:35
18 Карлуков Леонид СПб Iю 416 2003 00:16:48,0 18 0:38( 16) 0:54( 17) 0:30( 16) 2:01( 13) 0:52( 14) 1:37( 19) 0:47( 17) 0:47( 16) 3:24( 20) 1:38( 14) 2:51( 18) 0:31( 10) 0:11( 7) 0:07
0:38( 16) 1:32( 13) 2:02( 13) 4:03( 13) 4:55( 13) 6:32( 16) 7:19( 16) 8:06( 16) 11:30( 18) 13:08( 18) 15:59( 18) 16:30( 18) 16:41( 18) 16:48
19 Рассохин Егор СПб Сев.ветер Пушкин Iю 415 2003 00:17:51,0 19 1:40( 27) 0:49( 12) 0:30( 16) 2:03( 15) 0:55( 17) 1:16( 13) 0:46( 15) 0:46( 15) 3:37( 21) 1:38( 14) 2:53( 19) 0:39( 19) 0:11( 7) 0:08
1:40( 27) 2:29( 23) 2:59( 22) 5:02( 21) 5:57( 21) 7:13( 20) 7:59( 20) 8:45( 19) 12:22( 20) 14:00( 20) 16:53( 19) 17:32( 19) 17:43( 19) 17:51
20 Ячменев Николай ЛО Эверест Iю 402 2003 00:18:08,0 20 0:50( 18) 1:03( 19) 0:32( 21) 2:08( 18) 0:57( 20) 1:28( 15) 0:51( 18) 0:58( 27) 3:06( 18) 1:39( 16) 3:33( 24) 0:32( 14) 0:15( 21) 0:16
0:50( 18) 1:53( 18) 2:25( 18) 4:33( 18) 5:30( 18) 6:58( 18) 7:49( 19) 8:47( 20) 11:53( 19) 13:32( 19) 17:05( 20) 17:37( 20) 17:52( 20) 18:08
21 Кожевин Егор ЛО Эверест IIю 412 2003 00:20:32,0 21 1:51( 28) 0:48( 11) 0:30( 16) 2:25( 22) 1:03( 22) 2:32( 28) 0:46( 15) 0:49( 19) 2:56( 17) 1:45( 22) 4:00( 25) 0:43( 21) 0:13( 17) 0:11
1:51( 28) 2:39( 25) 3:09( 25) 5:34( 23) 6:37( 23) 9:09( 26) 9:55( 24) 10:44( 24) 13:40( 22) 15:25( 22) 19:25( 22) 20:08( 22) 20:21( 22) 20:32
22 Пархомов Сергей СПб Сев.ветер Пушкин 411 2003 00:20:33,0 22 0:40( 17) 1:17( 24) 1:07( 29) 2:45( 24) 1:29( 28) 1:32( 17) 0:57( 22) 0:56( 24) 3:39( 22) 1:42( 20) 3:25( 20) 0:41( 20) 0:14( 20) 0:09
0:40( 17) 1:57( 19) 3:04( 23) 5:49( 24) 7:18( 24) 8:50( 23) 9:47( 23) 10:43( 23) 14:22( 23) 16:04( 23) 19:29( 23) 20:10( 23) 20:24( 23) 20:33
23 Лукьянов Владислав ЛО Эверест IIIю 419 2003 00:20:49,0 23 1:01( 23) 1:21( 25) 0:26( 12) 2:05( 16) 1:00( 21) 1:27( 14) 1:00( 25) 0:47( 16) 3:16( 19) 1:39( 16) 3:31( 23) 0:57( 24) 1:33( 29) 0:46
1:01( 23) 2:22( 22) 2:48( 21) 4:53( 20) 5:53( 20) 7:20( 21) 8:20( 21) 9:07( 21) 12:23( 21) 14:02( 21) 17:33( 21) 18:30( 21) 20:03( 21) 20:49
24 Яньков Лев КМКВК 991 2002 00:22:14,0 24 0:51( 19) 1:46( 27) 0:31( 20) 2:48( 25) 1:25( 27) 1:40( 21) 0:57( 22) 0:51( 22) 4:00( 23) 2:23( 29) 3:25( 20) 1:08( 28) 0:18( 24) 0:11
0:51( 19) 2:37( 24) 3:08( 24) 5:56( 25) 7:21( 25) 9:01( 24) 9:58( 26) 10:49( 26) 14:49( 24) 17:12( 25) 20:37( 24) 21:45( 24) 22:03( 24) 22:14
25 Крыжановский Олег КМКВК 990 2002 00:22:15,0 25 0:51( 19) 1:48( 28) 0:30( 16) 2:53( 26) 1:20( 24) 1:44( 23) 0:51( 18) 0:51( 22) 4:04( 24) 2:20( 27) 3:26( 22) 1:11( 29) 0:20( 25) 0:06
0:51( 19) 2:39( 25) 3:09( 25) 6:02( 26) 7:22( 26) 9:06( 25) 9:57( 25) 10:48( 25) 14:52( 25) 17:12( 25) 20:38( 25) 21:49( 25) 22:09( 25) 22:15
26 Тимофеев Александр ЛО Эверест IIIю 420 2003 00:22:54,0 26 0:59( 22) 0:52( 16) 0:32( 21) 2:39( 23) 1:06( 23) 2:00( 26) 0:59( 24) 1:02( 28) 4:43( 26) 2:08( 25) 4:50( 26) 0:43( 21) 0:13( 17) 0:08
0:59( 22) 1:51( 17) 2:23( 17) 5:02( 21) 6:08( 22) 8:08( 22) 9:07( 22) 10:09( 22) 14:52( 25) 17:00( 24) 21:50( 26) 22:33( 26) 22:46( 26) 22:54
27 Васильченко Максим ЛО Эверест 410 2003 00:28:40,0 27 2:22( 29) 1:23( 26) 0:38( 24) 2:54( 28) 1:22( 25) 1:38( 20) 1:05( 28) 0:57( 25) 6:08( 28) 2:19( 26) 5:22( 29) 1:05( 26) 0:23( 27) 1:04
2:22( 29) 3:45( 28) 4:23( 28) 7:17( 28) 8:39( 28) 10:17( 27) 11:22( 27) 12:19( 27) 18:27( 27) 20:46( 27) 26:08( 27) 27:13( 27) 27:36( 27) 28:40
28 Веселов Константин ЛО Эверест IIIю 405 2003 00:29:25,0 28 1:32( 26) 1:16( 23) 0:33( 23) 2:55( 29) 1:40( 29) 3:11( 29) 1:07( 29) 1:09( 29) 5:57( 27) 2:22( 28) 5:10( 28) 1:06( 27) 0:28( 28) 0:59
1:32( 26) 2:48( 27) 3:21( 27) 6:16( 27) 7:56( 27) 11:07( 28) 12:14( 28) 13:23( 28) 19:20( 28) 21:42( 28) 26:52( 28) 27:58( 28) 28:26( 28) 29:25
29 Лебедьков Максим ЛО Эверест IIIю 423 2003 00:30:32,0 29 1:24( 24) 4:09( 29) 0:43( 25) 2:53( 26) 1:22( 25) 1:40( 21) 1:03( 27) 0:57( 25) 6:10( 29) 2:03( 24) 5:05( 27) 1:00( 25) 0:20( 25) 1:43
1:24( 24) 5:33( 29) 6:16( 29) 9:09( 29) 10:31( 29) 12:11( 29) 13:14( 29) 14:11( 29) 20:21( 29) 22:24( 29) 27:29( 29) 28:29( 29) 28:49( 29) 30:32
Ж14, 13 КП, 2.100 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место 1( 46) 2( 47) 3( 31) 4( 32) 5( 33) 6( 34) 7( 35) 8( 36) 9( 42) 10( 41) 11( 44) 12( 45) 13( 48)
1 Засимовская Ксения СПб Балт.берег-Ф I 987 2003 00:13:47,0 1 0:30( 3) 0:39( 1) 0:23( 1) 2:19( 13) 0:49( 3) 1:03( 1) 0:40( 3) 0:46( 8) 2:13( 1) 1:19( 1) 2:19( 1) 0:30( 5) 0:10( 3) 0:07
0:30( 3) 1:09( 1) 1:32( 1) 3:51( 8) 4:40( 5) 5:43( 4) 6:23( 4) 7:09( 4) 9:22( 2) 10:41( 2) 13:00( 1) 13:30( 1) 13:40( 1) 13:47
2 Журавлева Оксана СПб О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК I 434 2002 00:13:53,0 2 0:32( 8) 0:43( 2) 0:26( 5) 1:41( 2) 0:44( 1) 1:08( 4) 0:41( 5) 0:41( 3) 2:26( 3) 1:29( 7) 2:30( 5) 0:32( 6) 0:12( 9) 0:08
0:32( 8) 1:15( 4) 1:41( 3) 3:22( 2) 4:06( 1) 5:14( 1) 5:55( 1) 6:36( 1) 9:02( 1) 10:31( 1) 13:01( 2) 13:33( 2) 13:45( 2) 13:53
3 Похресная Александра СПб Балт.берег-Ф I 438 2003 00:14:10,0 3 0:33( 10) 0:44( 3) 0:29( 8) 2:03( 9) 0:55( 8) 1:06( 3) 0:48( 10) 0:41( 3) 2:21( 2) 1:25( 3) 2:20( 2) 0:29( 2) 0:09( 1) 0:07
0:33( 10) 1:17( 7) 1:46( 7) 3:49( 7) 4:44( 7) 5:50( 5) 6:38( 5) 7:19( 5) 9:40( 3) 11:05( 3) 13:25( 3) 13:54( 3) 14:03( 3) 14:10
4 Брусова Елена СПб Северный Ветер 429 2002 00:14:51,0 4 0:30( 3) 0:46( 7) 0:25( 3) 1:57( 7) 0:59( 10) 1:04( 2) 0:40( 3) 0:45( 7) 3:04( 8) 1:25( 3) 2:31( 6) 0:29( 2) 0:09( 1) 0:07
0:30( 3) 1:16( 6) 1:41( 3) 3:38( 4) 4:37( 4) 5:41( 3) 6:21( 3) 7:06( 2) 10:10( 5) 11:35( 4) 14:06( 4) 14:35( 4) 14:44( 4) 14:51
5 Ульянова Екатерина СПб Nord-West I 432 2002 00:15:16,0 5 0:29( 1) 0:45( 5) 0:25( 3) 1:57( 7) 0:51( 4) 1:08( 4) 0:43( 6) 0:48( 10) 3:07( 9) 1:34( 8) 2:43( 7) 0:29( 2) 0:11( 6) 0:06
0:29( 1) 1:14( 2) 1:39( 2) 3:36( 3) 4:27( 3) 5:35( 2) 6:18( 2) 7:06( 2) 10:13( 6) 11:47( 6) 14:30( 7) 14:59( 6) 15:10( 5) 15:16
6 Баранова Василиса СПб СДЮСШОР Экран Iю 439 2003 00:15:20,0 6 0:31( 5) 0:44( 3) 0:37( 12) 1:47( 4) 1:14( 13) 1:08( 4) 0:45( 8) 0:44( 6) 2:33( 5) 1:36( 9) 2:46( 8) 0:38( 12) 0:10( 3) 0:07
0:31( 5) 1:15( 4) 1:52( 8) 3:39( 5) 4:53( 9) 6:01( 6) 6:46( 6) 7:30( 6) 10:03( 4) 11:39( 5) 14:25( 6) 15:03( 7) 15:13( 7) 15:20
7 Дудина Ксения СПб О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК I 440 2003 00:15:21,0 7 0:31( 5) 0:59( 12) 0:26( 5) 1:56( 6) 0:56( 9) 2:02( 13) 0:37( 1) 0:40( 2) 2:26( 3) 1:28( 5) 2:20( 2) 0:37( 11) 0:12( 9) 0:11
0:31( 5) 1:30( 10) 1:56( 9) 3:52( 9) 4:48( 8) 6:50( 9) 7:27( 9) 8:07( 9) 10:33( 8) 12:01( 8) 14:21( 5) 14:58( 5) 15:10( 5) 15:21
8 Дмитриевская Ксения СПб СДЮСШОР Экран I 430 2002 00:15:34,0 8 0:31( 5) 0:46( 7) 0:24( 2) 1:39( 1) 0:47( 2) 2:09( 14) 0:37( 1) 0:39( 1) 3:03( 7) 1:24( 2) 2:49( 9) 0:28( 1) 0:11( 6) 0:07
0:31( 5) 1:17( 7) 1:41( 3) 3:20( 1) 4:07( 2) 6:16( 8) 6:53( 8) 7:32( 7) 10:35( 9) 11:59( 7) 14:48( 8) 15:16( 8) 15:27( 8) 15:34
9 Костырина Олеся СПб ДТДиМ Колпино III 433 2002 00:15:49,0 9 0:29( 1) 0:45( 5) 0:29( 8) 2:04( 10) 0:53( 6) 1:23( 9) 0:48( 10) 0:53( 12) 2:38( 6) 1:43( 11) 2:50( 10) 0:34( 9) 0:12( 9) 0:08
0:29( 1) 1:14( 2) 1:43( 6) 3:47( 6) 4:40( 5) 6:03( 7) 6:51( 7) 7:44( 8) 10:22( 7) 12:05( 9) 14:55( 9) 15:29( 9) 15:41( 9) 15:49
10 Наумова Татьяна Балт.Берег Петродв. 436 2003 00:17:43,0 10 0:33( 10) 1:34( 15) 1:07( 15) 1:49( 5) 0:53( 6) 1:15( 7) 0:45( 8) 0:47( 9) 3:32( 10) 1:37( 10) 2:53( 11) 0:39( 14) 0:10( 3) 0:09
0:33( 10) 2:07( 13) 3:14( 13) 5:03( 12) 5:56( 12) 7:11( 10) 7:56( 10) 8:43( 10) 12:15( 10) 13:52( 10) 16:45( 10) 17:24( 10) 17:34( 10) 17:43
11 Вахитова Анна СПб СДЮСШОР Экран Iю 435 2003 00:17:50,0 11 0:37( 12) 2:27( 16) 1:03( 13) 1:44( 3) 0:51( 4) 1:15( 7) 0:44( 7) 0:42( 5) 3:42( 11) 1:28( 5) 2:25( 4) 0:33( 7) 0:12( 9) 0:07
0:37( 12) 3:04( 14) 4:07( 14) 5:51( 14) 6:42( 14) 7:57( 13) 8:41( 12) 9:23( 12) 13:05( 11) 14:33( 11) 16:58( 11) 17:31( 11) 17:43( 11) 17:50
12 Гусева Катя СПб Калинка Iю 220 2001 00:19:52,0 12 0:47( 14) 0:53( 11) 0:28( 7) 2:36( 15) 1:08( 12) 1:49( 12) 1:12( 13) 0:51( 11) 3:58( 12) 2:15( 14) 2:59( 12) 0:38( 12) 0:11( 6) 0:07
0:47( 14) 1:40( 12) 2:08( 11) 4:44( 11) 5:52( 11) 7:41( 12) 8:53( 13) 9:44( 13) 13:42( 13) 15:57( 13) 18:56( 12) 19:34( 12) 19:45( 12) 19:52
13 Носова Валерия СПб Северный Ветер 437 2003 00:19:59,0 13 0:40( 13) 0:47( 9) 0:29( 8) 2:18( 12) 1:19( 16) 1:38( 11) 0:57( 12) 0:59( 14) 4:14( 13) 2:26( 15) 3:16( 13) 0:34( 9) 0:15( 14) 0:07
0:40( 13) 1:27( 9) 1:56( 9) 4:14( 10) 5:33( 10) 7:11( 10) 8:08( 11) 9:07( 11) 13:21( 12) 15:47( 12) 19:03( 13) 19:37( 13) 19:52( 13) 19:59
14 Шебалдова Анна СПб Сев.ветер Пушкин III 441 2003 00:23:31,0 14 2:15( 15) 0:51( 10) 1:05( 14) 2:21( 14) 1:16( 15) 1:36( 10) 1:55( 14) 0:57( 13) 4:37( 14) 1:53( 12) 3:52( 14) 0:33( 7) 0:12( 9) 0:08
2:15( 15) 3:06( 15) 4:11( 15) 6:32( 15) 7:48( 15) 9:24( 14) 11:19( 14) 12:16( 14) 16:53( 14) 18:46( 14) 22:38( 14) 23:11( 14) 23:23( 14) 23:31
15 Кравченко Анастасия СПб Nord-West IIIю 431 2002 00:28:52,0 15 2:59( 16) 1:06( 14) 0:36( 11) 3:20( 16) 1:00( 11) 2:18( 15) 2:01( 15) 1:52( 15) 5:28( 15) 2:00( 13) 4:09( 15) 1:38( 15) 0:16( 15) 0:09
2:59( 16) 4:05( 16) 4:41( 16) 8:01( 16) 9:01( 16) 11:19( 15) 13:20( 15) 15:12( 15) 20:40( 15) 22:40( 15) 26:49( 15) 28:27( 15) 28:43( 15) 28:52
16 Пименова Мария СПб СДЮСШОР Экран 983 2002 Дисквал. 0:32( 8) 1:01( 13) 1:29( 16) 2:15( 11) 1:15( 14) 15:22
0:32( 8) 1:33( 11) 3:02( 12) 5:17( 13) 6:32( 13) 21:54
Главный судья Шеин А.
Главный секретарь Антипов М.