Sprint Tour SPb 2016 - 1 этап
09.04.2016, Центральный р-н
СПЛИТЫ
Мужчины, 12 КП, 2.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 40) 10( 41) 11(100)
1 Сергеев Даниэл СПб Петродворец МС 103 1994 00:15:53,2 1 0:53( 5) 1:06( 1) 1:07( 1) 1:12( 2) 1:05( 43) 0:50( 33) 1:53( 6) 1:01( 12) 4:11( 10) 1:37( 1) 0:51( 5) 0:07
0:53( 5) 1:59( 1) 3:06( 1) 4:18( 1) 5:23( 2) 6:13( 2) 8:06( 3) 9:07( 3) 13:18( 5) 14:55( 3) 15:46( 2) 15:53
2 Рябышкин Сергей Калининград, Сибирь КМС 77 1992 00:15:53,9 2 0:53( 6) 1:19( 17) 1:10( 6) 1:12( 2) 0:57( 18) 0:43( 8) 1:45( 1) 0:55( 1) 3:58( 2) 1:55( 14) 0:58( 31) 0:08
0:53( 6) 2:12( 7) 3:22( 5) 4:34( 4) 5:31( 3) 6:14( 3) 7:59( 2) 8:54( 1) 12:52( 1) 14:47( 1) 15:45( 1) 15:53
3 Горохов Сергей Кузьмолово MassSport МС 59 1987 00:15:54,0 3 0:56( 10) 1:19( 17) 1:22( 19) 1:16( 6) 0:49( 1) 0:42( 4) 1:50( 2) 0:56( 2) 3:59( 3) 1:44( 4) 0:53( 13) 0:07
0:56( 10) 2:15( 10) 3:37( 15) 4:53( 10) 5:42( 5) 6:24( 5) 8:14( 5) 9:10( 5) 13:09( 2) 14:53( 2) 15:46( 3) 15:54
4 Лахманов Алексей СПб NORD WEST МС 42 1984 00:16:00,5 4 1:01( 22) 1:17( 10) 1:10( 6) 1:17( 7) 0:50( 3) 0:42( 4) 1:53( 6) 0:58( 5) 4:07( 6) 1:48( 6) 0:50( 2) 0:06
1:01( 22) 2:18( 14) 3:28( 10) 4:45( 6) 5:35( 4) 6:17( 4) 8:10( 4) 9:08( 4) 13:15( 4) 15:03( 4) 15:53( 4) 16:00
5 Гусейнов Роман СПб NORD WEST МС 91 1989 00:16:03,8 5 0:54( 7) 1:25( 34) 1:07( 1) 1:14( 5) 1:07( 48) 0:39( 1) 1:53( 6) 0:56( 2) 3:55( 1) 1:58( 18) 0:49( 1) 0:06
0:54( 7) 2:19( 15) 3:26( 7) 4:40( 5) 5:47( 8) 6:26( 8) 8:19( 7) 9:15( 6) 13:10( 3) 15:08( 5) 15:57( 5) 16:03
6 Родионов Богдан СПб Северный Ветер КМС 4 1996 00:16:15,0 6 0:53( 3) 1:13( 6) 1:08( 3) 1:11( 1) 1:21( 70) 0:40( 2) 2:03( 19) 0:58( 5) 4:07( 6) 1:43( 2) 0:50( 2) 0:08
0:53( 3) 2:06( 3) 3:14( 2) 4:25( 2) 5:46( 7) 6:26( 6) 8:29( 8) 9:27( 7) 13:34( 7) 15:17( 7) 16:07( 6) 16:15
7 Комаров Кирилл СПб Калинка МС 2 1997 00:16:15,6 7 0:52( 1) 1:17( 10) 1:16( 14) 1:21( 16) 0:58( 21) 0:42( 4) 1:50( 2) 1:15( 58) 4:04( 5) 1:43( 2) 0:51( 5) 0:06
0:52( 1) 2:09( 6) 3:25( 6) 4:46( 7) 5:44( 6) 6:26( 7) 8:16( 6) 9:31( 8) 13:35( 8) 15:18( 8) 16:09( 7) 16:15
8 Агафонцев Юрий СПб Калинка МС 93 1987 00:16:24,8 8 0:54( 8) 1:07( 2) 1:17( 15) 1:12( 2) 0:51( 4) 0:44( 11) 1:52( 5) 1:05( 22) 4:18( 14) 1:52( 8) 1:06( 59) 0:05
0:54( 8) 2:01( 2) 3:18( 3) 4:30( 3) 5:21( 1) 6:05( 1) 7:57( 1) 9:02( 2) 13:20( 6) 15:12( 6) 16:18( 8) 16:24
9 Годлевский Евгений СПб СДЮСШОР "Экран" КМС 3 1997 00:16:37,4 9 0:56( 9) 1:21( 24) 1:12( 9) 1:28( 28) 0:54( 11) 0:45( 14) 2:02( 17) 0:58( 5) 4:11( 10) 1:53( 11) 0:52( 11) 0:05
0:56( 9) 2:17( 11) 3:29( 11) 4:57( 11) 5:51( 10) 6:36( 10) 8:38( 12) 9:36( 11) 13:47( 12) 15:40( 10) 16:32( 10) 16:37
10 Житухин Дима СПб NORD WEST МС 104 1990 00:16:37,5 10 0:52( 2) 1:26( 36) 1:12( 9) 1:18( 10) 1:01( 30) 0:44( 11) 2:01( 15) 1:01( 12) 4:09( 8) 1:52( 8) 0:54( 16) 0:07
0:52( 2) 2:18( 13) 3:30( 12) 4:48( 9) 5:49( 9) 6:33( 9) 8:34( 9) 9:35( 10) 13:44( 11) 15:36( 9) 16:30( 9) 16:37
11 Боревич Александр СПб Gulfstream МС 79 1992 00:16:42,2 11 1:02( 24) 1:21( 24) 1:15( 13) 1:21( 16) 0:53( 7) 0:45( 14) 1:59( 10) 1:02( 15) 4:15( 13) 1:47( 5) 0:55( 21) 0:07
1:02( 24) 2:23( 17) 3:38( 16) 4:59( 12) 5:52( 11) 6:37( 11) 8:36( 11) 9:38( 12) 13:53( 13) 15:40( 11) 16:35( 11) 16:42
12 Белов Александр СПб NORD WEST МС 85 1990 00:16:50,1 12 0:59( 17) 1:14( 7) 1:42( 66) 1:17( 7) 0:49( 1) 0:43( 8) 1:51( 4) 0:57( 4) 4:11( 10) 2:07( 30) 0:52( 11) 0:07
0:59( 17) 2:13( 9) 3:55( 25) 5:12( 18) 6:01( 14) 6:44( 14) 8:35( 10) 9:32( 9) 13:43( 9) 15:50( 12) 16:42( 12) 16:50
13 Шмаров Иван Сертолово-Сестрорецк КМС 16 1998 00:17:11,2 13 0:53( 4) 1:16( 9) 1:18( 16) 1:35( 48) 0:58( 21) 0:42( 4) 2:17( 43) 0:59( 9) 4:22( 18) 1:51( 7) 0:53( 13) 0:07
0:53( 4) 2:09( 5) 3:27( 8) 5:02( 14) 6:00( 13) 6:42( 13) 8:59( 17) 9:58( 17) 14:20( 15) 16:11( 13) 17:04( 13) 17:11
14 Лысенков Алексей Московская обл. МС 56 1984 00:17:23,9 14 0:57( 13) 1:10( 3) 1:14( 11) 1:27( 25) 1:11( 57) 0:41( 3) 2:06( 26) 0:58( 5) 4:00( 4) 2:39( 67) 0:51( 5) 0:09
0:57( 13) 2:07( 4) 3:21( 4) 4:48( 8) 5:59( 12) 6:40( 12) 8:46( 13) 9:44( 13) 13:44( 10) 16:23( 15) 17:14( 14) 17:23
15 Иванов Антон СПб ЛАЭС 66 1987 00:17:27,0 15 0:57( 12) 1:27( 39) 1:28( 33) 1:21( 16) 0:53( 7) 0:45( 14) 2:01( 15) 1:05( 22) 4:30( 25) 2:00( 19) 0:54( 16) 0:05
0:57( 12) 2:24( 18) 3:52( 22) 5:13( 19) 6:06( 15) 6:51( 16) 8:52( 15) 9:57( 15) 14:27( 16) 16:27( 17) 17:21( 16) 17:27
16 Сомов Никита ЛО Кузьмолово КМС 109 1992 00:17:27,2 16 1:01( 21) 1:28( 42) 1:08( 3) 1:24( 22) 1:07( 48) 0:50( 33) 2:06( 26) 1:02( 15) 4:27( 21) 1:52( 8) 0:55( 21) 0:06
1:01( 21) 2:29( 27) 3:37( 14) 5:01( 13) 6:08( 18) 6:58( 18) 9:04( 20) 10:06( 18) 14:33( 18) 16:25( 16) 17:20( 15) 17:27
17 Кашин Даниил СПб NORD WEST 18 1998 00:17:28,6 17 0:58( 14) 1:34( 59) 1:24( 24) 1:17( 7) 0:53( 7) 1:05( 83) 1:59( 10) 1:01( 12) 4:18( 14) 2:04( 24) 0:50( 2) 0:05
0:58( 14) 2:32( 31) 3:56( 26) 5:13( 19) 6:06( 15) 7:11( 21) 9:10( 21) 10:11( 19) 14:29( 17) 16:33( 19) 17:23( 19) 17:28
18 Фархутдинов Равиль СПб Дефспорт МС 67 1981 00:17:29,6 18 1:00( 18) 1:29( 48) 1:28( 33) 1:20( 13) 1:29( 82) 0:43( 8) 2:00( 14) 0:59( 9) 4:10( 9) 1:53( 11) 0:51( 5) 0:07
1:00( 18) 2:29( 26) 3:57( 27) 5:17( 21) 6:46( 34) 7:29( 28) 9:29( 24) 10:28( 22) 14:38( 19) 16:31( 18) 17:22( 17) 17:29
19 Егоров Егор Сев. ветер Пушкин КМС 5 1997 00:17:30,4 19 1:00( 20) 1:28( 42) 1:29( 40) 1:20( 13) 0:51( 4) 0:45( 14) 1:55( 9) 1:06( 26) 4:21( 16) 2:05( 25) 1:02( 46) 0:07
1:00( 20) 2:28( 25) 3:57( 29) 5:17( 22) 6:08( 19) 6:53( 17) 8:48( 14) 9:54( 14) 14:15( 14) 16:20( 14) 17:22( 18) 17:30
20 Белов Сергей СПб Северный Ветер КМС 98 1978 00:18:02,5 20 1:39( 78) 1:10( 3) 1:25( 26) 1:19( 11) 0:51( 4) 0:55( 54) 2:10( 33) 1:06( 26) 4:27( 21) 1:55( 14) 0:57( 27) 0:08
1:39( 78) 2:49( 46) 4:14( 38) 5:33( 30) 6:24( 25) 7:19( 23) 9:29( 23) 10:35( 25) 15:02( 22) 16:57( 20) 17:54( 20) 18:02
21 Верническо Антон СПб ГеоПро 46 1981 00:18:08,3 21 1:06( 33) 1:20( 22) 1:28( 33) 1:49( 72) 0:54( 11) 0:47( 22) 2:08( 31) 1:02( 15) 4:29( 24) 2:00( 19) 0:58( 31) 0:06
1:06( 33) 2:26( 21) 3:54( 23) 5:43( 35) 6:37( 29) 7:24( 26) 9:32( 26) 10:34( 24) 15:03( 23) 17:03( 21) 18:01( 21) 18:08
22 Тупурия Гия ЛО Кузьмолово 989 1993 00:18:10,4 22 1:02( 23) 1:31( 55) 1:18( 16) 1:30( 32) 1:01( 30) 0:53( 44) 2:08( 31) 1:08( 31) 4:44( 31) 1:53( 11) 0:56( 25) 0:06
1:02( 23) 2:33( 33) 3:51( 20) 5:21( 24) 6:22( 22) 7:15( 22) 9:23( 22) 10:31( 23) 15:15( 26) 17:08( 22) 18:04( 22) 18:10
23 Сабержанов Александр СПб NORD WEST КМС 48 1990 00:18:10,4 23 0:59( 16) 1:18( 15) 1:25( 26) 1:22( 19) 1:02( 34) 0:44( 11) 2:02( 17) 1:05( 22) 4:42( 30) 2:31( 58) 0:54( 16) 0:06
0:59( 16) 2:17( 12) 3:42( 17) 5:04( 15) 6:06( 17) 6:50( 15) 8:52( 16) 9:57( 16) 14:39( 20) 17:10( 23) 18:04( 23) 18:10
24 Правдюк Александр СПб СДЮСШОР "Экран" I 30 2000 00:18:12,0 24 0:56( 11) 1:29( 48) 1:09( 5) 1:57( 78) 1:08( 50) 0:57( 62) 1:59( 10) 1:07( 29) 4:24( 20) 2:06( 29) 0:53( 13) 0:06
0:56( 11) 2:25( 20) 3:34( 13) 5:31( 29) 6:39( 31) 7:36( 33) 9:35( 27) 10:42( 26) 15:06( 24) 17:12( 24) 18:05( 24) 18:12
25 Ростов Роберт ЛО Кузьмолово 993 1996 00:18:20,3 25 0:59( 15) 1:14( 7) 1:14( 11) 1:39( 56) 1:08( 50) 0:46( 19) 2:04( 21) 1:07( 29) 4:34( 26) 2:29( 54) 0:58( 31) 0:08
0:59( 15) 2:13( 8) 3:27( 9) 5:06( 16) 6:14( 21) 7:00( 20) 9:04( 19) 10:11( 20) 14:45( 21) 17:14( 25) 18:12( 25) 18:20
26 Сивачук Роман Сертолово-Сестрорецк I 24 2000 00:18:35,8 26 1:02( 27) 1:17( 10) 1:27( 29) 1:20( 13) 1:16( 64) 1:03( 80) 2:05( 22) 1:40( 89) 4:27( 21) 2:00( 19) 0:51( 5) 0:07
1:02( 27) 2:19( 16) 3:46( 18) 5:06( 17) 6:22( 23) 7:25( 27) 9:30( 25) 11:10( 35) 15:37( 28) 17:37( 26) 18:28( 26) 18:35
27 Егоров Игорь СПб Северный Ветер I 17 1998 00:18:42,4 27 2:25( 97) 1:17( 10) 1:10( 6) 1:19( 11) 0:57( 18) 0:47( 22) 2:05( 22) 1:04( 21) 4:21( 16) 2:13( 38) 0:57( 27) 0:06
2:25( 97) 3:42( 84) 4:52( 63) 6:11( 53) 7:08( 45) 7:55( 42) 10:00( 35) 11:04( 33) 15:25( 27) 17:38( 27) 18:35( 27) 18:42
28 Фёдоров Антон СДЮСШОР№2-ГОЛЬФСТРИМ 10 1999 00:18:48,8 28 2:01( 86) 1:30( 51) 1:38( 59) 1:31( 35) 0:54( 11) 0:52( 42) 2:05( 22) 1:00( 11) 4:23( 19) 1:56( 16) 0:51( 5) 0:07
2:01( 86) 3:31( 80) 5:09( 69) 6:40( 61) 7:34( 56) 8:26( 54) 10:31( 47) 11:31( 42) 15:54( 32) 17:50( 30) 18:41( 28) 18:48
29 Балясников Владимир ЛО 110% КМС 78 1984 00:18:50,9 29 1:12( 40) 1:17( 10) 1:19( 18) 1:30( 32) 0:55( 16) 0:45( 14) 2:05( 22) 1:08( 31) 5:03( 46) 2:30( 57) 0:59( 36) 0:07
1:12( 40) 2:29( 29) 3:48( 19) 5:18( 23) 6:13( 20) 6:58( 19) 9:03( 18) 10:11( 21) 15:14( 25) 17:44( 28) 18:43( 29) 18:50
30 Кудрявцев Илья СПб NORD WEST КМС 87 1995 00:18:52,3 30 1:33( 72) 1:40( 70) 1:27( 29) 1:28( 28) 0:54( 11) 0:47( 22) 2:21( 50) 1:03( 19) 4:34( 26) 2:00( 19) 0:57( 27) 0:07
1:33( 72) 3:13( 72) 4:40( 57) 6:08( 50) 7:02( 43) 7:49( 38) 10:10( 39) 11:13( 36) 15:47( 30) 17:47( 29) 18:44( 30) 18:52
31 Галактионов Кирилл СПб СДЮСШОР 31 2000 00:19:03,5 31 1:00( 19) 1:36( 63) 1:22( 19) 1:32( 40) 1:12( 59) 0:50( 33) 2:06( 26) 1:09( 35) 4:57( 40) 2:13( 38) 0:59( 36) 0:07
1:00( 19) 2:36( 36) 3:58( 30) 5:30( 28) 6:42( 32) 7:32( 31) 9:38( 29) 10:47( 28) 15:44( 29) 17:57( 31) 18:56( 31) 19:03
32 Mogilnyy Ilya ЛО WHITE NIGHTS КМС 1 1997 00:19:19,3 32 1:41( 79) 1:12( 5) 1:27( 29) 1:32( 40) 1:05( 43) 1:18( 91) 1:59( 10) 1:21( 73) 4:35( 28) 2:05( 25) 0:55( 21) 0:08
1:41( 79) 2:53( 52) 4:20( 46) 5:52( 40) 6:57( 41) 8:15( 50) 10:14( 42) 11:35( 44) 16:10( 39) 18:15( 34) 19:10( 33) 19:19
33 Минов Андрей ЛО Эверест Кировск КМС 96 1988 00:19:20,9 33 1:08( 35) 1:31( 55) 1:23( 23) 1:33( 45) 1:04( 38) 0:53( 44) 2:16( 41) 1:08( 31) 5:07( 51) 2:10( 32) 0:59( 36) 0:08
1:08( 35) 2:39( 39) 4:02( 33) 5:35( 32) 6:39( 30) 7:32( 32) 9:48( 32) 10:56( 29) 16:03( 38) 18:13( 33) 19:12( 34) 19:20
34 Рамазанов Александр СПб Mipt-o-team 74 1988 00:19:30,0 34 1:03( 28) 1:22( 29) 1:39( 63) 1:29( 31) 0:59( 26) 0:51( 39) 2:21( 50) 1:13( 51) 5:05( 49) 2:17( 43) 1:03( 48) 0:07
1:03( 28) 2:25( 19) 4:04( 35) 5:33( 31) 6:32( 26) 7:23( 25) 9:44( 30) 10:57( 30) 16:02( 37) 18:19( 35) 19:22( 35) 19:30
35 Илгач Георгий СПб StruGGle! I 52 1987 00:19:30,9 35 1:14( 45) 1:19( 17) 1:53( 74) 1:27( 25) 1:27( 78) 0:50( 33) 2:10( 33) 1:06( 26) 4:59( 42) 2:03( 23) 0:56( 25) 0:06
1:14( 45) 2:33( 34) 4:26( 51) 5:53( 41) 7:20( 50) 8:10( 48) 10:20( 44) 11:26( 41) 16:25( 40) 18:28( 37) 19:24( 36) 19:30
36 Алябьев Константин Балт. Берег Петродв. 26 2001 00:19:50,1 36 1:11( 37) 1:19( 17) 1:28( 33) 2:01( 82) 0:56( 17) 0:47( 22) 2:13( 38) 1:05( 22) 4:55( 38) 2:52( 77) 0:54( 16) 0:08
1:11( 37) 2:30( 30) 3:58( 31) 5:59( 44) 6:55( 37) 7:42( 35) 9:55( 33) 11:00( 32) 15:55( 34) 18:47( 38) 19:41( 37) 19:50
37 Маслов Алексей СПб 110% I 61 1978 00:19:57,5 37 1:12( 43) 1:47( 84) 1:22( 19) 1:24( 22) 0:57( 18) 0:47( 22) 2:17( 43) 1:13( 51) 4:52( 35) 2:15( 41) 0:55( 21) 0:55
1:12( 43) 2:59( 60) 4:21( 48) 5:45( 36) 6:42( 33) 7:29( 29) 9:46( 31) 10:59( 31) 15:51( 31) 18:06( 32) 19:01( 32) 19:57
38 Пересыпкин Андрей СПб Балтийский бере I 111 1995 00:19:58,5 38 1:04( 31) 1:28( 42) 1:30( 44) 1:23( 21) 0:58( 21) 0:59( 69) 2:15( 40) 1:10( 40) 5:08( 54) 2:59( 86) 0:57( 27) 0:07
1:04( 31) 2:32( 32) 4:02( 32) 5:25( 25) 6:23( 24) 7:22( 24) 9:37( 28) 10:47( 27) 15:55( 33) 18:54( 39) 19:51( 38) 19:58
39 Васильев Кирилл Балт. Берег Петродв. 27 2001 00:20:02,7 39 1:12( 39) 1:26( 36) 1:34( 52) 1:51( 73) 1:12( 59) 0:50( 33) 2:07( 29) 1:11( 41) 5:16( 58) 2:18( 44) 0:58( 31) 0:07
1:12( 39) 2:38( 38) 4:12( 37) 6:03( 46) 7:15( 48) 8:05( 44) 10:12( 40) 11:23( 38) 16:39( 43) 18:57( 40) 19:55( 39) 20:02
40 Гаврилов Игорь ЛО Гатчина КМС 57 1973 00:20:06,8 40 1:23( 63) 1:30( 51) 1:29( 40) 1:32( 40) 1:00( 27) 0:48( 27) 2:17( 43) 1:09( 35) 4:52( 35) 2:58( 84) 1:00( 41) 0:08
1:23( 63) 2:53( 51) 4:22( 49) 5:54( 42) 6:54( 36) 7:42( 34) 9:59( 34) 11:08( 34) 16:00( 36) 18:58( 41) 19:58( 40) 20:06
41 Лебедев Александр СПб Белые Ночи I 108 1974 00:20:15,6 41 1:28( 69) 1:30( 51) 1:29( 40) 1:33( 45) 1:01( 30) 0:51( 39) 2:17( 43) 1:15( 58) 5:14( 57) 2:22( 47) 1:06( 59) 0:08
1:28( 69) 2:58( 58) 4:27( 52) 6:00( 45) 7:01( 42) 7:52( 39) 10:09( 37) 11:24( 39) 16:38( 41) 19:00( 42) 20:06( 41) 20:15
42 Malin Sergei СПб SableX.team 94 1980 00:20:20,2 42 1:23( 61) 1:30( 51) 1:28( 33) 1:22( 19) 0:53( 7) 0:55( 54) 2:43( 75) 1:02( 15) 4:41( 29) 2:24( 50) 1:50( 97) 0:09
1:23( 61) 2:53( 50) 4:21( 47) 5:43( 34) 6:36( 28) 7:31( 30) 10:14( 41) 11:16( 37) 15:57( 35) 18:21( 36) 20:11( 42) 20:20
43 Щёголев Фёдор СДЮСШОР№2-ГОЛЬФСТРИМ 21 2000 00:20:21,3 43 1:21( 59) 1:24( 31) 1:30( 44) 1:35( 48) 1:00( 27) 0:53( 44) 2:19( 48) 1:48( 91) 4:51( 34) 2:29( 54) 1:03( 48) 0:07
1:21( 59) 2:45( 44) 4:15( 40) 5:50( 38) 6:50( 35) 7:43( 36) 10:02( 36) 11:50( 46) 16:41( 44) 19:10( 43) 20:13( 43) 20:21
44 Разживин Александр СПб 991 1979 00:20:30,4 44 1:15( 47) 1:19( 17) 1:29( 40) 1:27( 25) 1:05( 43) 1:31( 99) 2:21( 50) 1:27( 80) 5:12( 56) 2:11( 35) 1:06( 59) 0:07
1:15( 47) 2:34( 35) 4:03( 34) 5:30( 27) 6:35( 27) 8:06( 46) 10:27( 45) 11:54( 48) 17:06( 50) 19:17( 44) 20:23( 44) 20:30
45 Хамицевич Роман СПб Дефспорт КМС 71 1978 00:20:32,6 45 2:06( 87) 1:26( 36) 1:33( 51) 1:47( 69) 0:58( 21) 1:14( 88) 2:12( 35) 1:09( 35) 4:50( 33) 2:05( 25) 1:04( 54) 0:08
2:06( 87) 3:32( 81) 5:05( 68) 6:52( 69) 7:50( 64) 9:04( 64) 11:16( 60) 12:25( 59) 17:15( 54) 19:20( 46) 20:24( 45) 20:32
46 Кондратьев Алексей СПб О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК I 8 1999 00:20:33,7 46 1:06( 32) 1:22( 29) 1:24( 24) 2:20( 90) 1:08( 50) 0:55( 54) 2:41( 73) 1:11( 41) 5:07( 51) 2:12( 37) 0:59( 36) 0:08
1:06( 32) 2:28( 24) 3:52( 21) 6:12( 54) 7:20( 49) 8:15( 49) 10:56( 56) 12:07( 54) 17:14( 53) 19:26( 47) 20:25( 46) 20:33
47 Бибич Андрей СПб 31КП-Сестрорецк 43 1970 00:20:34,4 47 1:21( 58) 1:49( 85) 1:37( 58) 1:31( 35) 1:09( 54) 1:04( 82) 2:12( 35) 1:15( 58) 5:02( 45) 2:27( 53) 1:00( 41) 0:06
1:21( 58) 3:10( 69) 4:47( 60) 6:18( 56) 7:27( 54) 8:31( 55) 10:43( 50) 11:58( 50) 17:00( 48) 19:27( 48) 20:27( 48) 20:34
48 Багрецов Семен СПб Балт. берег-Ф КМС 107 1995 00:20:34,7 48 1:03( 29) 1:24( 31) 1:28( 33) 1:32( 40) 1:37( 89) 0:50( 33) 2:35( 70) 1:12( 48) 4:58( 41) 2:39( 67) 1:08( 63) 0:08
1:03( 29) 2:27( 23) 3:55( 24) 5:27( 26) 7:04( 44) 7:54( 41) 10:29( 46) 11:41( 45) 16:39( 42) 19:18( 45) 20:26( 47) 20:34
49 Литвинов Александр СПб Гатчина КМС 92 1976 00:20:48,5 49 1:20( 55) 1:20( 22) 1:36( 54) 1:35( 48) 1:04( 38) 0:53( 44) 2:22( 54) 1:23( 75) 6:01( 76) 2:07( 30) 0:59( 36) 0:08
1:20( 55) 2:40( 40) 4:16( 41) 5:51( 39) 6:55( 38) 7:48( 37) 10:10( 38) 11:33( 43) 17:34( 58) 19:41( 50) 20:40( 50) 20:48
50 Корнев Константин СПб Белые ночи 102 1969 00:20:48,6 50 1:12( 41) 1:46( 82) 1:38( 59) 1:31( 35) 1:04( 38) 0:54( 49) 2:46( 78) 1:17( 64) 5:01( 43) 2:26( 52) 1:04( 54) 0:09
1:12( 41) 2:58( 57) 4:36( 55) 6:07( 49) 7:11( 46) 8:05( 45) 10:51( 55) 12:08( 55) 17:09( 51) 19:35( 49) 20:39( 49) 20:48
51 Иванов Андрей ЛО Кузьмолово 110% I 49 1962 00:20:54,3 51 1:23( 64) 1:38( 66) 1:30( 44) 1:38( 54) 1:03( 35) 0:57( 62) 2:35( 70) 1:17( 64) 5:03( 46) 2:39( 67) 1:02( 46) 0:08
1:23( 64) 3:01( 62) 4:31( 53) 6:09( 51) 7:12( 47) 8:09( 47) 10:44( 51) 12:01( 52) 17:04( 49) 19:43( 51) 20:45( 51) 20:54
52 Ефимов Павел СПб ALKO-STOP 89 1992 00:20:57,1 52 1:21( 56) 1:29( 48) 1:25( 26) 1:28( 28) 1:13( 62) 1:00( 73) 2:19( 48) 1:11( 41) 5:28( 64) 2:52( 77) 1:03( 48) 0:08
1:21( 56) 2:50( 48) 4:15( 39) 5:43( 33) 6:56( 39) 7:56( 43) 10:15( 43) 11:26( 40) 16:54( 45) 19:46( 54) 20:49( 52) 20:57
53 Лебедев Денис СПб NORD WEST КМС 11 1999 00:21:00,1 53 1:02( 26) 1:42( 73) 1:34( 52) 1:53( 74) 1:18( 66) 0:48( 27) 2:16( 41) 1:19( 70) 5:04( 48) 2:57( 83) 1:00( 41) 0:06
1:02( 26) 2:44( 42) 4:18( 43) 6:11( 52) 7:29( 55) 8:17( 52) 10:33( 48) 11:52( 47) 16:56( 46) 19:53( 58) 20:53( 54) 21:00
54 Батов Егор Сестрорецк-Сертолово 36 2001 00:21:01,3 54 1:16( 48) 1:33( 58) 1:28( 33) 1:39( 56) 1:28( 80) 1:45(101) 2:18( 47) 1:11( 41) 4:55( 38) 2:11( 35) 1:09( 65) 0:07
1:16( 48) 2:49( 47) 4:17( 42) 5:56( 43) 7:24( 53) 9:09( 65) 11:27( 63) 12:38( 61) 17:33( 57) 19:44( 52) 20:53( 55) 21:01
55 Болдин Павел СПб I 69 1987 00:21:03,3 55 1:20( 53) 1:18( 15) 1:30( 44) 2:09( 86) 1:27( 78) 0:58( 65) 2:27( 59) 1:13( 51) 5:09( 55) 2:20( 46) 1:04( 54) 0:07
1:20( 53) 2:38( 37) 4:08( 36) 6:17( 55) 7:44( 60) 8:42( 61) 11:09( 59) 12:22( 58) 17:31( 56) 19:51( 57) 20:55( 56) 21:03
56 SousaPinto Gil Portugal ORIMARAO 63 1986 00:21:04,2 56 1:42( 80) 1:21( 24) 2:19( 87) 1:30( 32) 0:58( 21) 0:49( 30) 2:12( 35) 1:13( 51) 4:53( 37) 2:52( 77) 1:04( 54) 0:11
1:42( 80) 3:03( 63) 5:22( 74) 6:52( 68) 7:50( 63) 8:39( 58) 10:51( 54) 12:04( 53) 16:57( 47) 19:49( 56) 20:53( 53) 21:04
57 Карженков Дмитрий СПб Кузьмолово 86 1973 00:21:06,8 57 1:19( 52) 1:28( 42) 1:31( 49) 1:46( 68) 1:45( 93) 0:54( 49) 2:21( 50) 1:15( 58) 5:01( 43) 2:25( 51) 1:13( 77) 0:08
1:19( 52) 2:47( 45) 4:18( 45) 6:04( 47) 7:49( 62) 8:43( 62) 11:04( 58) 12:19( 57) 17:20( 55) 19:45( 53) 20:58( 57) 21:06
58 Менс Антон СПб MASS SPORT КМС 81 1978 00:21:07,0 58 1:12( 42) 1:52( 87) 1:36( 54) 1:38( 54) 1:04( 38) 0:54( 49) 2:25( 56) 1:15( 58) 5:16( 58) 2:35( 60) 1:11( 70) 0:08
1:12( 42) 3:04( 65) 4:40( 58) 6:18( 57) 7:22( 51) 8:16( 51) 10:41( 49) 11:56( 49) 17:12( 52) 19:47( 55) 20:58( 58) 21:07
59 Предко Федор СПб О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК I 22 2001 00:21:18,8 59 1:13( 44) 1:28( 42) 1:43( 69) 1:42( 62) 1:18( 66) 0:55( 54) 2:29( 63) 1:11( 41) 5:50( 71) 2:13( 38) 1:10( 67) 0:06
1:13( 44) 2:41( 41) 4:24( 50) 6:06( 48) 7:24( 52) 8:19( 53) 10:48( 53) 11:59( 51) 17:49( 60) 20:02( 59) 21:12( 59) 21:18
60 Печенкин Юрий СПб АК РОССИЯ I 95 1963 00:21:47,0 60 1:15( 46) 1:39( 68) 1:56( 78) 1:42( 62) 1:05( 43) 0:56( 59) 2:28( 60) 1:13( 51) 5:34( 66) 2:19( 45) 1:29( 93) 0:10
1:15( 46) 2:54( 53) 4:50( 62) 6:32( 59) 7:37( 57) 8:33( 56) 11:01( 57) 12:14( 56) 17:48( 59) 20:07( 60) 21:36( 60) 21:47
61 Михалев Алексей Омская обл. Galaxy 58 1987 00:21:58,1 61 1:11( 38) 1:43( 75) 2:38( 96) 1:32( 40) 1:31( 85) 0:49( 30) 2:42( 74) 1:11( 41) 5:20( 61) 2:10( 32) 1:00( 41) 0:10
1:11( 38) 2:54( 54) 5:32( 77) 7:04( 72) 8:35( 76) 9:24( 72) 12:06( 76) 13:17( 72) 18:37( 65) 20:47( 62) 21:47( 61) 21:58
62 Лобов Дмитрий СПб ВУНЦ ВМФ 999 1994 00:22:34,6 62 2:42(100) 1:21( 24) 3:05(102) 2:09( 86) 1:26( 77) 0:48( 27) 2:03( 19) 1:09( 35) 4:48( 32) 1:57( 17) 0:58( 31) 0:07
2:42(100) 4:03( 92) 7:08( 98) 9:17( 95) 10:43( 94) 11:31( 93) 13:34( 84) 14:43( 81) 19:31( 73) 21:28( 66) 22:26( 64) 22:34
63 Александрюк Александр Беги, Форест, Беги! 106 1984 00:22:35,5 63 1:21( 57) 1:35( 60) 1:38( 59) 2:26( 91) 1:00( 27) 0:55( 54) 2:22( 54) 1:20( 72) 5:38( 67) 2:58( 84) 1:12( 72) 0:10
1:21( 57) 2:56( 55) 4:34( 54) 7:00( 71) 8:00( 66) 8:55( 63) 11:17( 61) 12:37( 60) 18:15( 61) 21:13( 64) 22:25( 63) 22:35
64 Резник Антон СПб OSAC 112 1989 00:22:51,0 64 1:29( 70) 1:27( 39) 1:22( 19) 1:31( 35) 1:08( 50) 0:56( 59) 2:53( 84) 2:06(100) 5:32( 65) 2:23( 48) 1:05( 58) 0:58
1:29( 70) 2:56( 56) 4:18( 44) 5:49( 37) 6:57( 40) 7:53( 40) 10:46( 52) 12:52( 64) 18:24( 63) 20:47( 61) 21:52( 62) 22:51
65 Колганов Иван СПб Северный Ветер II 28 2001 00:22:55,2 65 3:25(104) 1:28( 42) 1:42( 66) 1:36( 52) 1:21( 70) 0:46( 19) 2:32( 67) 1:17( 64) 5:05( 49) 2:16( 42) 1:20( 87) 0:07
3:25(104) 4:53(101) 6:35( 96) 8:11( 86) 9:32( 85) 10:18( 82) 12:50( 79) 14:07( 78) 19:12( 68) 21:28( 65) 22:48( 65) 22:55
66 Markku Pietik?inen FIN Joutsenon Kuller 75 1952 00:23:02,2 66 1:45( 83) 1:40( 70) 1:51( 72) 1:42( 62) 1:28( 80) 1:00( 73) 2:31( 64) 1:18( 69) 5:52( 72) 2:29( 54) 1:13( 77) 0:12
1:45( 83) 3:25( 77) 5:16( 71) 6:58( 70) 8:26( 72) 9:26( 73) 11:57( 71) 13:15( 71) 19:07( 67) 21:36( 67) 22:49( 66) 23:02
67 Орлов Сергей балтийский берег-339 7 1997 00:23:07,0 67 1:04( 30) 1:41( 72) 1:54( 76) 1:41( 60) 1:23( 74) 0:57( 62) 2:49( 81) 1:23( 75) 6:20( 79) 2:37( 62) 1:10( 67) 0:08
1:04( 30) 2:45( 43) 4:39( 56) 6:20( 58) 7:43( 58) 8:40( 59) 11:29( 64) 12:52( 63) 19:12( 68) 21:49( 68) 22:59( 67) 23:07
68 Котерев Константин СПб Дефспорт II 15 1999 00:23:17,5 68 2:10( 88) 1:24( 31) 2:06( 83) 1:31( 35) 1:21( 70) 0:58( 65) 2:34( 68) 1:17( 64) 6:05( 77) 2:32( 59) 1:12( 72) 0:07
2:10( 88) 3:34( 82) 5:40( 81) 7:11( 74) 8:32( 74) 9:30( 75) 12:04( 75) 13:21( 74) 19:26( 72) 21:58( 69) 23:10( 68) 23:17
69 Гуреев Максим СПб Mile-Sport IIIю 65 1963 00:23:24,8 69 1:30( 71) 1:39( 68) 1:40( 65) 1:56( 77) 1:33( 87) 0:59( 69) 2:40( 72) 1:22( 74) 5:53( 73) 2:47( 74) 1:17( 83) 0:08
1:30( 71) 3:09( 68) 4:49( 61) 6:45( 65) 8:18( 70) 9:17( 71) 11:57( 72) 13:19( 73) 19:12( 70) 21:59( 70) 23:16( 69) 23:24
70 Ахметжанов Ренат Сертолово-Сестрорецк I 19 2001 00:23:33,7 70 1:10( 36) 1:51( 86) 2:02( 82) 1:39( 56) 1:45( 93) 1:01( 75) 2:26( 57) 2:01( 98) 5:17( 60) 3:14( 93) 1:00( 41) 0:07
1:10( 36) 3:01( 61) 5:03( 66) 6:42( 63) 8:27( 73) 9:28( 74) 11:54( 69) 13:55( 77) 19:12( 71) 22:26( 73) 23:26( 70) 23:33
71 Lipinski Artur СПб OK Sport 50 1969 00:23:35,9 71 1:20( 54) 1:58( 90) 2:26( 90) 1:33( 45) 1:04( 38) 0:49( 30) 2:45( 77) 1:12( 48) 5:27( 63) 3:45( 98) 1:09( 65) 0:07
1:20( 54) 3:18( 73) 5:44( 86) 7:17( 77) 8:21( 71) 9:10( 67) 11:55( 70) 13:07( 69) 18:34( 64) 22:19( 71) 23:28( 71) 23:35
72 Козьмов Александр ЛО Эверест, Кировск КМС 101 1946 00:23:40,3 72 1:18( 51) 1:46( 82) 2:00( 81) 1:37( 53) 1:03( 35) 0:54( 49) 2:47( 80) 1:16( 63) 5:43( 69) 2:38( 63) 2:29(101) 0:09
1:18( 51) 3:04( 64) 5:04( 67) 6:41( 62) 7:44( 59) 8:38( 57) 11:25( 62) 12:41( 62) 18:24( 62) 21:02( 63) 23:31( 72) 23:40
73 Золотых Андрей СПб СПб GoldTeam II 53 1972 00:23:48,8 73 1:37( 75) 2:11( 95) 1:38( 59) 2:42( 94) 2:06(101) 0:56( 59) 2:26( 57) 1:12( 48) 5:07( 51) 2:41( 71) 1:03( 48) 0:08
1:37( 75) 3:48( 87) 5:26( 75) 8:08( 85) 10:14( 90) 11:10( 89) 13:36( 85) 14:48( 83) 19:55( 76) 22:36( 74) 23:39( 73) 23:48
74 Бытенский Александр СПб СПб КЗ 76 1978 00:23:49,5 74 1:17( 49) 1:35( 60) 2:29( 92) 1:44( 65) 1:11( 57) 0:58( 65) 2:34( 68) 1:24( 78) 6:24( 80) 2:48( 75) 1:16( 81) 0:08
1:17( 49) 2:52( 49) 5:21( 73) 7:05( 73) 8:16( 69) 9:14( 69) 11:48( 68) 13:12( 70) 19:36( 75) 22:24( 72) 23:40( 74) 23:49
75 Копелевич Александр СПб Азимут I 105 1956 00:24:06,7 75 1:38( 76) 1:45( 79) 1:36( 54) 1:45( 66) 1:03( 35) 0:54( 49) 2:52( 82) 1:24( 78) 6:39( 82) 3:02( 89) 1:18( 84) 0:10
1:38( 76) 3:23( 76) 4:59( 65) 6:44( 64) 7:47( 61) 8:41( 60) 11:33( 65) 12:57( 66) 19:36( 74) 22:38( 75) 23:56( 75) 24:06
76 Трубицын Александр СПб OSAC 990 1988 00:24:14,2 76 2:16( 92) 1:43( 75) 1:36( 54) 3:31( 98) 1:24( 75) 0:51( 39) 2:28( 60) 1:17( 64) 5:25( 62) 2:23( 48) 1:12( 72) 0:07
2:16( 92) 3:59( 90) 5:35( 78) 9:06( 94) 10:30( 92) 11:21( 91) 13:49( 87) 15:06( 86) 20:31( 80) 22:54( 77) 24:06( 76) 24:14
77 Лобанов Даниил СПб Балт. берег-339 I 25 2001 00:24:27,8 77 1:24( 65) 1:35( 60) 2:12( 85) 2:01( 82) 1:01( 30) 0:58( 65) 2:28( 60) 1:19( 70) 6:05( 77) 3:49(100) 1:28( 92) 0:07
1:24( 65) 2:59( 59) 5:11( 70) 7:12( 75) 8:13( 68) 9:11( 68) 11:39( 66) 12:58( 67) 19:03( 66) 22:52( 76) 24:20( 77) 24:27
78 Бровин Павел СПб 115 1979 00:24:45,1 78 1:22( 60) 1:43( 75) 1:39( 63) 1:55( 76) 1:30( 84) 1:08( 86) 2:46( 78) 1:33( 84) 6:48( 85) 2:54( 80) 1:18( 84) 0:09
1:22( 60) 3:05( 66) 4:44( 59) 6:39( 60) 8:09( 67) 9:17( 70) 12:03( 74) 13:36( 75) 20:24( 77) 23:18( 78) 24:36( 78) 24:45
79 Совлюков Алексей СПб ВУНЦ ВМФ 998 1994 00:25:04,1 79 1:08( 34) 1:21( 24) 2:52(100) 1:24( 22) 1:09( 54) 1:15( 89) 2:31( 64) 1:13( 51) 7:32( 94) 3:32( 95) 0:54( 16) 0:12
1:08( 34) 2:29( 28) 5:21( 72) 6:45( 66) 7:54( 65) 9:09( 66) 11:40( 67) 12:53( 65) 20:25( 78) 23:57( 81) 24:51( 79) 25:04
80 Курилов Костенька СПб СВ КМС 13 1998 00:25:04,2 80 1:02( 25) 1:25( 34) 1:30( 44) 4:18(103) 0:54( 11) 0:46( 19) 2:07( 29) 1:03( 19) 8:37(100) 2:05( 25) 1:10( 67) 0:06
1:02( 25) 2:27( 22) 3:57( 28) 8:15( 87) 9:09( 82) 9:55( 77) 12:02( 73) 13:05( 68) 21:42( 85) 23:47( 80) 24:57( 80) 25:04
81 Косоруков Антон ЛО Выборг КМС 110 1986 00:25:07,7 81 2:42( 99) 1:32( 57) 1:27( 29) 1:45( 66) 1:06( 47) 1:02( 78) 2:44( 76) 1:29( 82) 7:16( 92) 2:43( 72) 1:12( 72) 0:09
2:42( 99) 4:14( 95) 5:41( 85) 7:26( 78) 8:32( 75) 9:34( 76) 12:18( 77) 13:47( 76) 21:03( 81) 23:46( 79) 24:58( 81) 25:07
82 Колтунов Леонид СПб Балт. берег-Ф I 35 2001 00:25:20,8 82 3:04(102) 1:27( 39) 1:31( 49) 2:54( 97) 1:09( 54) 1:01( 75) 3:13( 94) 1:13( 51) 5:48( 70) 2:38( 63) 1:12( 72) 0:10
3:04(102) 4:31( 98) 6:02( 92) 8:56( 92) 10:05( 88) 11:06( 88) 14:19( 91) 15:32( 90) 21:20( 83) 23:58( 82) 25:10( 82) 25:20
83 Амосов Сергей СПб 113 1977 00:25:38,0 83 1:24( 66) 1:42( 73) 1:52( 73) 1:47( 69) 2:04(100) 1:22( 94) 3:05( 90) 1:35( 86) 5:39( 68) 3:42( 96) 1:16( 81) 0:09
1:24( 66) 3:06( 67) 4:58( 64) 6:45( 67) 8:49( 77) 10:11( 80) 13:16( 82) 14:51( 84) 20:30( 79) 24:12( 84) 25:28( 83) 25:38
84 Волькенштейн Федор СПб Нордик 51 1965 00:25:41,4 84 1:38( 77) 1:44( 78) 2:34( 95) 1:58( 79) 1:12( 59) 1:03( 80) 2:52( 82) 1:34( 85) 6:40( 83) 2:50( 76) 1:27( 91) 0:08
1:38( 77) 3:22( 75) 5:56( 89) 7:54( 83) 9:06( 81) 10:09( 79) 13:01( 80) 14:35( 79) 21:15( 82) 24:05( 83) 25:32( 84) 25:41
85 Понтаплев Василий СПб Веста КМС 64 1971 00:25:57,0 85 1:18( 50) 2:13( 97) 1:58( 80) 2:00( 80) 1:35( 88) 1:09( 87) 2:57( 88) 1:35( 86) 6:55( 86) 2:55( 81) 1:13( 77) 0:08
1:18( 50) 3:31( 79) 5:29( 76) 7:29( 79) 9:04( 79) 10:13( 81) 13:10( 81) 14:45( 82) 21:40( 84) 24:35( 85) 25:48( 85) 25:57
86 Погорелов Сергей Сев. ветер Пушкин 997 2002 00:26:23,9 86 2:12( 91) 3:06(103) 1:53( 74) 1:41( 60) 1:29( 82) 1:05( 83) 3:00( 89) 1:49( 93) 6:00( 75) 2:40( 70) 1:21( 89) 0:07
2:12( 91) 5:18(103) 7:11( 99) 8:52( 91) 10:21( 91) 11:26( 92) 14:26( 92) 16:15( 93) 22:15( 87) 24:55( 86) 26:16( 86) 26:23
87 Ковалев Тимофей СПб АВРОРА II 14 1999 00:26:25,7 87 1:27( 68) 1:45( 79) 2:26( 90) 1:35( 48) 1:53( 98) 0:59( 69) 2:31( 64) 2:06(100) 7:13( 91) 3:11( 91) 1:11( 70) 0:08
1:27( 68) 3:12( 71) 5:38( 80) 7:13( 76) 9:06( 80) 10:05( 78) 12:36( 78) 14:42( 80) 21:55( 86) 25:06( 87) 26:17( 87) 26:25
88 Осипов Максим СПб О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК I 29 2001 00:26:34,0 88 2:17( 93) 1:59( 92) 1:45( 70) 1:39( 56) 1:14( 63) 1:32(100) 2:54( 85) 2:00( 97) 6:58( 87) 3:00( 88) 1:03( 48) 0:12
2:17( 93) 4:16( 96) 6:01( 90) 7:40( 81) 8:54( 78) 10:26( 83) 13:20( 83) 15:20( 87) 22:18( 88) 25:18( 88) 26:21( 88) 26:34
89 Мурашко Денис Балт. Берег Петродв. КМС 100 1994 00:26:42,3 89 1:24( 67) 2:06( 94) 2:46( 98) 2:00( 80) 1:24( 75) 1:01( 75) 3:09( 91) 1:31( 83) 7:00( 88) 3:05( 90) 1:07( 62) 0:08
1:24( 67) 3:30( 78) 6:16( 93) 8:16( 88) 9:40( 86) 10:41( 85) 13:50( 88) 15:21( 88) 22:21( 89) 25:26( 90) 26:33( 89) 26:42
90 Пигарев Константин СПб Mile-Sport I 70 1964 00:26:46,0 90 2:10( 89) 2:15( 99) 2:33( 94) 1:53( 74) 1:19( 69) 1:02( 78) 2:54( 85) 1:27( 80) 7:10( 90) 2:38( 63) 1:15( 80) 0:09
2:10( 89) 4:25( 97) 6:58( 97) 8:51( 90) 10:10( 89) 11:12( 90) 14:06( 90) 15:33( 91) 22:43( 90) 25:21( 89) 26:36( 90) 26:46
91 Петров Иван СПб ВИФК I 80 1966 00:27:06,7 91 1:43( 82) 2:03( 93) 4:06(104) 1:48( 71) 2:01( 99) 1:30( 97) 2:14( 39) 1:09( 35) 6:29( 81) 2:35( 60) 1:20( 87) 0:08
1:43( 82) 3:46( 86) 7:52(102) 9:40( 97) 11:41( 97) 13:11( 99) 15:25( 94) 16:34( 94) 23:03( 92) 25:38( 92) 26:58( 91) 27:06
92 Куприянов Вячеслав СПб Балт. берег-339 I 33 2000 00:27:07,0 92 2:21( 95) 1:38( 66) 1:42( 66) 5:05(105) 1:18( 66) 0:53( 44) 3:10( 92) 1:11( 41) 5:55( 74) 2:38( 63) 1:08( 63) 0:08
2:21( 95) 3:59( 89) 5:41( 83) 10:46(102) 12:04(100) 12:57( 98) 16:07( 98) 17:18( 96) 23:13( 94) 25:51( 93) 26:59( 92) 27:07
93 Панков Дмитрий СПб Колпино IIIю 82 1979 00:27:14,9 93 1:34( 74) 1:37( 65) 2:30( 93) 2:49( 96) 1:16( 64) 0:59( 69) 2:56( 87) 1:23( 75) 7:46( 97) 2:43( 72) 1:33( 94) 0:08
1:34( 74) 3:11( 70) 5:41( 84) 8:30( 89) 9:46( 87) 10:45( 86) 13:41( 86) 15:04( 85) 22:50( 91) 25:33( 91) 27:06( 93) 27:14
94 Калайдин Станислав СПб Северный Ветер 88 1961 00:27:58,6 94 1:43( 81) 1:57( 89) 1:56( 78) 2:03( 85) 1:40( 90) 1:17( 90) 3:17( 95) 1:39( 88) 7:36( 95) 2:59( 86) 1:41( 96) 0:10
1:43( 81) 3:40( 83) 5:36( 79) 7:39( 80) 9:19( 83) 10:36( 84) 13:53( 89) 15:32( 89) 23:08( 93) 26:07( 94) 27:48( 94) 27:58
95 Веселов Андрей СПб Кузьмолово 114 1989 00:28:05,8 95 2:19( 94) 1:36( 63) 1:45( 70) 4:38(104) 1:45( 93) 0:52( 42) 3:10( 92) 1:08( 31) 7:31( 93) 2:10( 32) 1:03( 48) 0:08
2:19( 94) 3:55( 88) 5:40( 82) 10:18(101) 12:03( 99) 12:55( 97) 16:05( 97) 17:13( 95) 24:44( 97) 26:54( 95) 27:57( 95) 28:05
96 Макаров Даниил СПб О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК II 23 2001 00:29:17,4 96 2:22( 96) 1:45( 79) 1:55( 77) 3:45(101) 1:21( 70) 1:05( 83) 3:23( 96) 1:49( 93) 7:07( 89) 3:12( 92) 1:25( 90) 0:07
2:22( 96) 4:07( 93) 6:02( 91) 9:47( 98) 11:08( 95) 12:13( 95) 15:36( 95) 17:25( 97) 24:32( 96) 27:44( 97) 29:09( 96) 29:17
97 Привалов Сергей СПб Привалка I 54 1959 00:29:22,0 97 1:23( 62) 1:58( 90) 2:24( 89) 2:02( 84) 1:41( 92) 1:30( 97) 3:32( 99) 1:41( 90) 8:01( 98) 3:25( 94) 1:35( 95) 0:09
1:23( 62) 3:21( 74) 5:45( 87) 7:47( 82) 9:28( 84) 10:58( 87) 14:30( 93) 16:11( 92) 24:12( 95) 27:37( 96) 29:12( 97) 29:22
98 Ивановский Юрий СПб Азимут КМС 60 1946 00:31:50,3 98 2:30( 98) 2:14( 98) 2:39( 97) 2:17( 89) 1:47( 96) 1:28( 96) 3:27( 98) 2:06(100) 6:46( 84) 5:07(102) 1:19( 86) 0:09
2:30( 98) 4:44(100) 7:23(101) 9:40( 96) 11:27( 96) 12:55( 96) 16:22( 99) 18:28( 99) 25:14( 98) 30:21( 98) 31:40( 98) 31:50
99 Pusa Veijo FIN Lappeen Riento 73 1950 00:33:00,9 99 1:46( 84) 2:24(100) 2:20( 88) 2:35( 92) 1:32( 86) 1:19( 92) 3:59(100) 1:57( 95) 8:46(102) 3:56(101) 2:10(100) 0:16
1:46( 84) 4:10( 94) 6:30( 95) 9:05( 93) 10:37( 93) 11:56( 94) 15:55( 96) 17:52( 98) 26:38( 99) 30:34( 99) 32:44( 99) 33:00
100 Жуков Олег СПб Азимут КМС 72 1938 00:35:37,6 100 2:43(101) 2:26(101) 3:03(101) 2:45( 95) 1:40( 90) 2:11(103) 4:16(101) 2:04( 99) 8:39(101) 3:44( 97) 1:54( 99) 0:12
2:43(101) 5:09(102) 8:12(103) 10:57(103) 12:37(101) 14:48(101) 19:04(101) 21:08(102) 29:47(102) 33:31(102) 35:25(101) 35:37
101 Негин Сергей СПб Азимут I 84 1954 00:37:03,2 101 1:59( 85) 2:33(102) 2:50( 99) 2:35( 92) 1:52( 97) 1:26( 95) 4:27(102) 1:57( 95) 8:27( 99) 3:48( 99) 1:50( 97) 3:19
1:59( 85) 4:32( 99) 7:22(100) 9:57( 99) 11:49( 98) 13:15(100) 17:42(100) 19:39(100) 28:06(100) 31:54(101) 33:44(100) 37:03
102 Плоский Владимир СПб Азимут I 47 1943 00:51:34,8 102 3:06(103) 3:29(105) 3:57(103) 4:01(102) 2:26(102) 1:55(102) 6:04(103) 3:02(104) 15:00(103) 5:30(103) 2:43(102) 0:21
3:06(103) 6:35(104) 10:32(104) 14:33(104) 16:59(103) 18:54(103) 24:58(103) 28:00(103) 43:00(103) 48:30(103) 51:13(102) 51:34
103 Голубев Геннадий СПб Азимут 41 1944 01:05:47,0 103 4:15(105) 3:18(104) 5:25(105) 3:43( 99) 5:10(103) 2:14(104) 7:38(104) 2:41(103) 19:29(104) 7:55(104) 3:43(103) 0:15
4:15(105) 7:33(105) 12:58(105) 16:41(105) 21:51(104) 24:05(104) 31:43(104) 34:24(104) 53:53(104) 61:48(104) 65:31(103) 65:47
104 Харламов Михаил СПб Азимут КМС 55 1964 Дисквал. 2:10( 90) 1:52( 87) 2:18( 86) 3:43( 99) 19:36
2:10( 90) 4:02( 91) 6:20( 94) 10:03(100) 29:40
105 Румянцев Иван СПб 62 1984 Дисквал. 25:49
25:49
106 Соловьёв Василий СПб Азимут I 45 1949 Дисквал. 1:34( 73) 2:12( 96) 2:10( 84) 2:09( 86) 6:31(104) 1:19( 92) 3:24( 97) 1:48( 91) 7:38( 96) 2:55( 81) 2:09
1:34( 73) 3:46( 85) 5:56( 88) 8:05( 84) 14:36(102) 15:55(102) 19:19(102) 21:07(101) 28:45(101) 31:40(100) 33:49
Женщины, 9 КП, 1.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место 1( 38) 2( 33) 3( 34) 4( 35) 5( 36) 6( 37) 7( 40) 8(100)
1 Райкова Светлана Балт.Берег-Сев.Ветер МС 277 1986 00:14:29,5 1 1:32( 2) 4:07( 1) 1:22( 1) 0:55( 2) 0:56( 11) 1:58( 1) 2:09( 1) 1:22( 1) 0:07
1:32( 2) 5:39( 1) 7:01( 1) 7:56( 1) 8:52( 1) 10:50( 1) 12:59( 1) 14:21( 1) 14:29
2 Колтунова Екатерина СПб Балт. берег-Ф КМС 209 1998 00:16:35,2 2 2:18( 36) 4:42( 12) 1:32( 3) 1:01( 4) 0:50( 3) 2:16( 3) 2:24( 2) 1:24( 2) 0:07
2:18( 36) 7:00( 16) 8:32( 10) 9:33( 8) 10:23( 7) 12:39( 6) 15:03( 2) 16:27( 2) 16:35
3 Куценина Любовь СПб Mile-Sport МС 257 1990 00:16:59,8 3 1:46( 7) 4:39( 10) 1:32( 3) 1:04( 8) 0:58( 19) 2:27( 13) 2:44( 14) 1:43( 18) 0:06
1:46( 7) 6:25( 6) 7:57( 4) 9:01( 4) 9:59( 3) 12:26( 4) 15:10( 3) 16:53( 3) 16:59
4 Пономарева Вера СПб ПЕДАЛЬКИ I 250 1979 00:17:07,6 4 1:59( 22) 4:30( 4) 1:35( 7) 1:01( 4) 1:22( 55) 2:21( 6) 2:37( 9) 1:33( 4) 0:09
1:59( 22) 6:29( 8) 8:04( 6) 9:05( 5) 10:27( 8) 12:48( 8) 15:25( 6) 16:58( 4) 17:07
5 Засимовская Мария СПб Балт. берег-Ф КМС 255 1995 00:17:16,0 5 1:51( 14) 4:34( 7) 1:37( 10) 1:05( 9) 0:53( 9) 2:37( 24) 2:48( 18) 1:42( 17) 0:08
1:51( 14) 6:25( 7) 8:02( 5) 9:07( 6) 10:00( 4) 12:37( 5) 15:25( 7) 17:07( 5) 17:16
6 Косорукова Татьяна ЛО Vyborg-Orientir КМС 286 1991 00:17:19,0 6 1:52( 15) 4:44( 13) 1:30( 2) 1:02( 6) 1:10( 41) 2:27( 13) 2:35( 8) 1:50( 25) 0:08
1:52( 15) 6:36( 9) 8:06( 7) 9:08( 7) 10:18( 6) 12:45( 7) 15:20( 4) 17:10( 6) 17:19
7 Савенкова Елена СПб NORD WEST КМС 260 1985 00:17:30,2 7 1:57( 21) 4:58( 17) 1:40( 12) 1:07( 12) 0:56( 11) 2:29( 16) 2:38( 11) 1:37( 9) 0:08
1:57( 21) 6:55( 14) 8:35( 11) 9:42( 9) 10:38( 9) 13:07( 9) 15:45( 8) 17:22( 7) 17:30
8 Конькова Татьяна СПб Дефспорт I 273 1994 00:17:54,3 8 2:48( 50) 4:35( 8) 1:32( 3) 1:38( 51) 0:50( 3) 2:19( 5) 2:34( 7) 1:30( 3) 0:07
2:48( 50) 7:23( 22) 8:55( 15) 10:33( 14) 11:23( 14) 13:42( 14) 16:16( 11) 17:46( 8) 17:54
9 Наконечная Мария СПб Белые ночи МС 281 1991 00:18:01,2 9 1:49( 11) 4:57( 16) 1:42( 14) 1:45( 57) 0:57( 13) 2:23( 8) 2:45( 15) 1:34( 5) 0:08
1:49( 11) 6:46( 13) 8:28( 9) 10:13( 13) 11:10( 13) 13:33( 12) 16:18( 12) 17:52( 9) 18:01
10 Строганова Ирина СПб NORD WEST 205 1996 00:18:06,1 10 1:54( 16) 5:14( 25) 1:40( 12) 1:18( 29) 1:04( 32) 2:23( 8) 2:41( 12) 1:43( 18) 0:08
1:54( 16) 7:08( 19) 8:48( 13) 10:06( 11) 11:10( 12) 13:33( 11) 16:14( 10) 17:57( 10) 18:06
11 Ежунова Светлана СПб Mipt-o-team 241 1987 00:18:40,8 11 2:01( 24) 5:09( 22) 1:35( 7) 1:09( 16) 0:57( 13) 2:43( 36) 2:58( 30) 1:59( 31) 0:08
2:01( 24) 7:10( 20) 8:45( 12) 9:54( 10) 10:51( 10) 13:34( 13) 16:32( 15) 18:31( 11) 18:40
12 Фомичева Татьяна Сертолово-Сестрорецк КМС 272 1994 00:18:46,2 12 3:10( 57) 4:32( 5) 1:51( 20) 1:16( 24) 0:47( 1) 2:23( 8) 2:27( 4) 2:13( 37) 0:07
3:10( 57) 7:42( 28) 9:33( 19) 10:49( 18) 11:36( 16) 13:59( 16) 16:26( 13) 18:39( 12) 18:46
13 Красильникова Дарья СПб NORD WEST МС 278 1995 00:18:50,3 13 1:29( 1) 4:36( 9) 1:36( 9) 1:06( 10) 1:01( 26) 2:37( 24) 2:55( 27) 3:21( 53) 0:08
1:29( 1) 6:05( 3) 7:41( 2) 8:47( 2) 9:48( 2) 12:25( 3) 15:20( 5) 18:41( 13) 18:50
14 Панченко Дарья СПб NORD WEST 207 1999 00:18:54,5 14 1:48( 9) 4:32( 5) 2:34( 42) 1:52( 61) 1:29( 61) 2:26( 12) 2:30( 6) 1:36( 7) 0:06
1:48( 9) 6:20( 5) 8:54( 14) 10:46( 17) 12:15( 24) 14:41( 21) 17:11( 19) 18:47( 15) 18:54
15 Иванова Вероника ЛО ЛАЭС МС 293 1990 00:18:54,8 15 2:05( 26) 5:20( 28) 1:50( 19) 1:26( 41) 0:58( 19) 2:35( 19) 2:52( 25) 1:41( 14) 0:07
2:05( 26) 7:25( 23) 9:15( 17) 10:41( 16) 11:39( 17) 14:14( 17) 17:06( 18) 18:47( 14) 18:54
16 Челнова Анна СПб Северный Ветер КМС 254 1999 00:19:06,4 16 2:02( 25) 4:56( 15) 2:01( 29) 1:52( 61) 0:54( 10) 2:31( 17) 2:48( 18) 1:44( 21) 0:17
2:02( 25) 6:58( 15) 8:59( 16) 10:51( 20) 11:45( 18) 14:16( 19) 17:04( 17) 18:48( 16) 19:06
17 Мальченкова Анастасия СПб NORD WEST 204 1997 00:19:15,2 17 1:50( 13) 4:47( 14) 2:44( 44) 1:18( 29) 0:50( 3) 2:16( 3) 2:28( 5) 2:55( 48) 0:06
1:50( 13) 6:37( 11) 9:21( 18) 10:39( 15) 11:29( 15) 13:45( 15) 16:13( 9) 19:08( 17) 19:15
18 Петсон Валентина СПб Выборг-Ориентир КМС 263 1973 00:19:30,7 18 2:52( 53) 5:21( 29) 1:44( 15) 1:13( 21) 0:57( 13) 2:40( 30) 2:47( 17) 1:48( 23) 0:08
2:52( 53) 8:13( 38) 9:57( 24) 11:10( 25) 12:07( 22) 14:47( 23) 17:34( 21) 19:22( 18) 19:30
19 Грошева Елена СПб СДЮСШОР "Экран" МС 289 1968 00:19:43,6 19 2:17( 35) 5:16( 26) 2:33( 41) 1:24( 40) 0:57( 13) 2:42( 33) 2:45( 15) 1:41( 14) 0:08
2:17( 35) 7:33( 25) 10:06( 27) 11:30( 27) 12:27( 26) 15:09( 25) 17:54( 23) 19:35( 19) 19:43
20 Семешкина Мария СПб КМС 201 1996 00:19:48,0 20 2:19( 39) 5:27( 30) 1:49( 18) 1:14( 22) 1:12( 47) 2:43( 36) 3:07( 38) 1:49( 24) 0:07
2:19( 39) 7:46( 30) 9:35( 20) 10:49( 19) 12:01( 20) 14:44( 22) 17:51( 22) 19:40( 21) 19:48
21 Завернина Алина СПб Дефспорт I 288 1993 00:19:48,7 21 1:43( 5) 6:04( 45) 2:17( 37) 1:43( 55) 0:57( 13) 2:41( 32) 2:37( 9) 1:38( 10) 0:07
1:43( 5) 7:47( 32) 10:04( 26) 11:47( 32) 12:44( 30) 15:25( 27) 18:02( 24) 19:40( 20) 19:48
22 Петрушко Мария ЛО кириши МС 251 1995 00:20:00,7 22 1:41( 4) 4:29( 3) 1:32( 3) 1:09( 16) 1:11( 45) 2:21( 6) 4:03( 62) 3:25( 54) 0:09
1:41( 4) 6:10( 4) 7:42( 3) 8:51( 3) 10:02( 5) 12:23( 2) 16:26( 14) 19:51( 22) 20:00
23 Васильева Ольга СПб NORD WEST КМС 211 1999 00:20:08,5 23 1:43( 6) 4:22( 2) 3:52( 63) 1:03( 7) 0:47( 1) 2:27( 13) 3:52( 59) 1:54( 28) 0:07
1:43( 6) 6:05( 2) 9:57( 25) 11:00( 22) 11:47( 19) 14:14( 18) 18:06( 26) 20:00( 23) 20:08
24 Митрофанова Анна СПб Калинка I 218 2000 00:20:22,3 24 2:07( 28) 5:27( 30) 2:18( 38) 1:16( 24) 1:02( 28) 2:52( 41) 3:02( 35) 2:10( 35) 0:08
2:07( 28) 7:34( 26) 9:52( 23) 11:08( 24) 12:10( 23) 15:02( 24) 18:04( 25) 20:14( 24) 20:22
25 Зайцева Полина СПб NORD WEST 994 2000 00:20:24,0 25 1:49( 10) 6:47( 56) 1:37( 10) 1:30( 46) 0:51( 7) 3:06( 50) 3:01( 33) 1:34( 5) 0:09
1:49( 10) 8:36( 44) 10:13( 30) 11:43( 31) 12:34( 27) 15:40( 29) 18:41( 30) 20:15( 25) 20:24
26 Маслова Евгения СПб Университет 995 1992 00:20:32,1 26 1:54( 17) 5:44( 34) 2:01( 29) 1:16( 24) 1:10( 41) 3:17( 56) 3:10( 40) 1:51( 26) 0:08
1:54( 17) 7:38( 27) 9:39( 21) 10:55( 21) 12:05( 21) 15:22( 26) 18:32( 27) 20:23( 27) 20:32
27 Аверина Елена СПб Северный Ветер КМС 280 1971 00:20:32,5 27 1:50( 12) 6:24( 51) 2:50( 47) 1:06( 10) 1:10( 41) 2:39( 29) 2:43( 13) 1:41( 14) 0:09
1:50( 12) 8:14( 39) 11:04( 40) 12:10( 36) 13:20( 37) 15:59( 34) 18:42( 31) 20:23( 26) 20:32
28 Фершалова Виктория СПб Балт. берег-Ф МС 291 1958 00:20:38,3 28 2:06( 27) 6:02( 44) 2:01( 29) 1:32( 47) 1:02( 28) 2:48( 38) 3:06( 37) 1:52( 27) 0:09
2:06( 27) 8:08( 35) 10:09( 29) 11:41( 30) 12:43( 29) 15:31( 28) 18:37( 29) 20:29( 28) 20:38
29 Волкова Анна СПб NORD WEST КМС 203 1997 00:20:47,5 29 2:09( 31) 5:18( 27) 3:08( 54) 0:54( 1) 0:51( 7) 2:10( 2) 2:26( 3) 3:43( 56) 0:07
2:09( 31) 7:27( 24) 10:35( 35) 11:29( 26) 12:20( 25) 14:30( 20) 16:56( 16) 20:39( 29) 20:47
30 Раева Вероника СПб NORD WEST 294 1981 00:21:13,1 30 1:54( 18) 5:09( 22) 3:22( 58) 1:27( 44) 1:12( 47) 2:37( 24) 2:52( 25) 2:31( 40) 0:08
1:54( 18) 7:03( 17) 10:25( 32) 11:52( 34) 13:04( 34) 15:41( 30) 18:33( 28) 21:04( 30) 21:13
31 Дмитриевская Ольга СПб I 290 1978 00:21:20,9 31 1:57( 20) 5:48( 37) 2:04( 33) 1:19( 34) 1:28( 59) 3:06( 50) 3:30( 53) 1:58( 30) 0:10
1:57( 20) 7:45( 29) 9:49( 22) 11:08( 23) 12:36( 28) 15:42( 31) 19:12( 33) 21:10( 31) 21:20
32 Шаркова Анастасия СПб Балт. берег-Ф КМС 210 1998 00:21:41,7 32 1:55( 19) 5:09( 22) 4:40( 67) 1:36( 50) 0:59( 22) 2:42( 33) 2:48( 18) 1:44( 21) 0:07
1:55( 19) 7:04( 18) 11:44( 47) 13:20( 49) 14:19( 48) 17:01( 43) 19:49( 39) 21:33( 34) 21:41
33 Ботова Анастасия СПб Белые Ночи I 215 2001 00:21:45,8 33 2:08( 29) 7:51( 63) 2:03( 32) 1:08( 15) 1:01( 26) 2:36( 20) 3:07( 38) 1:38( 10) 0:13
2:08( 29) 9:59( 58) 12:02( 53) 13:10( 46) 14:11( 45) 16:47( 39) 19:54( 40) 21:32( 33) 21:45
34 Шмидт Ангелина СПб Балт. берег-Ф КМС 264 1968 00:21:49,0 34 2:36( 48) 5:55( 41) 2:00( 28) 1:19( 34) 1:09( 39) 3:07( 52) 3:13( 41) 2:21( 39) 0:08
2:36( 48) 8:31( 42) 10:31( 33) 11:50( 33) 12:59( 33) 16:06( 36) 19:19( 35) 21:40( 35) 21:49
35 Петрова Анастасия СПб Дефспорт 275 1992 00:21:52,9 35 4:21( 65) 5:31( 32) 2:08( 35) 1:07( 12) 1:09( 39) 2:42( 33) 2:48( 18) 1:39( 13) 0:27
4:21( 65) 9:52( 57) 12:00( 51) 13:07( 45) 14:16( 46) 16:58( 42) 19:46( 38) 21:25( 32) 21:52
36 Кашина Анастасия СПб NORD WEST III 284 1995 00:21:58,5 36 2:51( 52) 6:53( 57) 2:25( 40) 1:34( 48) 0:58( 19) 2:38( 28) 2:48( 18) 1:43( 18) 0:08
2:51( 52) 9:44( 55) 12:09( 55) 13:43( 54) 14:41( 49) 17:19( 49) 20:07( 41) 21:50( 36) 21:58
37 Smirnova Irina СПб Ecran КМС 265 1951 00:22:22,0 37 2:19( 38) 6:05( 46) 1:53( 24) 1:18( 29) 1:10( 41) 3:19( 57) 3:15( 43) 2:54( 46) 0:09
2:19( 38) 8:24( 40) 10:17( 31) 11:35( 29) 12:45( 31) 16:04( 35) 19:19( 34) 22:13( 37) 22:22
38 Свистун Татьяна СПб Калинка 276 1946 00:22:43,0 38 2:55( 54) 5:52( 39) 2:56( 49) 1:15( 23) 1:02( 28) 3:16( 55) 3:18( 45) 2:00( 32) 0:08
2:55( 54) 8:47( 47) 11:43( 45) 12:58( 43) 14:00( 42) 17:16( 48) 20:34( 47) 22:34( 38) 22:43
39 Серегина Анна ЛО Кузьмолово 992 1991 00:22:47,3 39 2:10( 33) 5:08( 21) 4:27( 64) 1:09( 16) 1:00( 24) 2:54( 44) 2:57( 29) 2:49( 45) 0:12
2:10( 33) 7:18( 21) 11:45( 48) 12:54( 42) 13:54( 41) 16:48( 41) 19:45( 37) 22:34( 39) 22:47
40 Дмитренко Надежда СПб Азимут 292 1960 00:22:59,2 40 2:36( 47) 6:16( 49) 2:10( 36) 1:18( 29) 1:28( 59) 3:23( 58) 3:20( 48) 2:19( 38) 0:09
2:36( 47) 8:52( 49) 11:02( 39) 12:20( 39) 13:48( 39) 17:11( 46) 20:31( 46) 22:50( 41) 22:59
41 Верхоглядова Надежда СПб Волгоград I 285 1977 00:23:01,3 41 2:27( 41) 6:28( 53) 2:49( 46) 1:29( 45) 1:05( 33) 2:56( 46) 2:59( 31) 2:37( 43) 0:10
2:27( 41) 8:55( 50) 11:44( 46) 13:13( 47) 14:18( 47) 17:14( 47) 20:13( 44) 22:50( 43) 23:01
42 Фалалеева Екатерина СПб Большая Черепаха 271 1993 00:23:01,5 42 2:35( 46) 5:36( 33) 1:57( 26) 1:26( 41) 1:21( 53) 2:50( 40) 3:03( 36) 4:02( 61) 0:11
2:35( 46) 8:11( 37) 10:08( 28) 11:34( 28) 12:55( 32) 15:45( 32) 18:48( 32) 22:50( 42) 23:01
43 Булашевич Ирина СПб Калинка КМС 208 1999 00:23:01,8 43 2:09( 32) 6:01( 43) 4:42( 68) 1:07( 12) 0:59( 22) 2:54( 44) 3:01( 33) 2:00( 32) 0:07
2:09( 32) 8:10( 36) 12:52( 56) 13:59( 56) 14:58( 52) 17:52( 51) 20:53( 50) 22:53( 44) 23:01
44 Ельцова Анастасия СПб Северный Ветер I 287 1999 00:23:05,6 44 5:07( 69) 4:41( 11) 1:57( 26) 1:53( 63) 1:23( 56) 2:36( 20) 3:14( 42) 2:06( 34) 0:07
5:07( 69) 9:48( 56) 11:45( 49) 13:38( 51) 15:01( 53) 17:37( 50) 20:51( 48) 22:57( 45) 23:05
45 Крылова Елена СПб II 268 1963 00:23:20,2 45 2:44( 49) 5:58( 42) 1:52( 21) 1:35( 49) 1:07( 36) 2:52( 41) 3:18( 45) 3:45( 57) 0:09
2:44( 49) 8:42( 45) 10:34( 34) 12:09( 35) 13:16( 36) 16:08( 37) 19:26( 36) 23:11( 46) 23:20
46 Иванова Ирина Сертолово-Сестрорецк МС 249 1951 00:23:22,5 46 2:32( 44) 6:14( 48) 2:05( 34) 1:20( 37) 1:31( 62) 3:05( 49) 3:21( 50) 3:05( 50) 0:08
2:32( 44) 8:46( 46) 10:51( 37) 12:11( 37) 13:42( 38) 16:47( 40) 20:08( 42) 23:13( 47) 23:22
47 Золотых Екатерина СПб GoldTeam 279 1972 00:24:14,0 47 2:18( 37) 5:48( 37) 3:34( 62) 2:00( 64) 2:08( 70) 2:49( 39) 3:18( 45) 2:10( 35) 0:08
2:18( 37) 8:06( 33) 11:40( 44) 13:40( 52) 15:48( 56) 18:37( 55) 21:55( 52) 24:05( 48) 24:14
48 Зотова Ксения СПб Калинка I 217 2001 00:24:26,0 48 3:08( 56) 4:59( 18) 3:07( 53) 2:45( 68) 1:07( 36) 2:56( 46) 2:51( 23) 3:25( 54) 0:08
3:08( 56) 8:07( 34) 11:14( 41) 13:59( 55) 15:06( 54) 18:02( 52) 20:53( 49) 24:18( 49) 24:26
49 Горланова Светлана Сев. ветер Пушкин 996 1974 00:24:43,0 49 2:12( 34) 7:16( 60) 1:53( 24) 1:17( 27) 1:26( 58) 2:58( 48) 3:20( 48) 4:11( 62) 0:10
2:12( 34) 9:28( 52) 11:21( 43) 12:38( 40) 14:04( 43) 17:02( 45) 20:22( 45) 24:33( 50) 24:43
50 Степанова Ирина СПб Калинка 253 1952 00:24:50,9 50 2:32( 45) 5:52( 39) 3:21( 57) 1:17( 27) 1:07( 36) 2:52( 41) 3:53( 60) 3:47( 59) 0:08
2:32( 45) 8:24( 41) 11:45( 50) 13:02( 44) 14:09( 44) 17:01( 44) 20:54( 51) 24:41( 51) 24:50
51 Роговая Дарья СПб ВИФК 269 1986 00:24:56,9 51 2:29( 42) 6:22( 50) 1:52( 21) 2:07( 65) 1:03( 31) 2:40( 30) 3:36( 54) 2:32( 41) 2:15
2:29( 42) 8:51( 48) 10:43( 36) 12:50( 41) 13:53( 40) 16:33( 38) 20:09( 43) 22:41( 40) 24:56
52 Говорова Марина СПб Дефспорт III 245 1994 00:25:19,7 52 3:50( 62) 8:32( 69) 1:45( 16) 2:46( 69) 1:06( 34) 2:37( 24) 2:59( 31) 1:36( 7) 0:08
3:50( 62) 12:22( 68) 14:07( 61) 16:53( 65) 17:59( 64) 20:36( 61) 23:35( 58) 25:11( 52) 25:19
53 Зинукова Ольга СДЮСШОР№2-ГОЛЬФСТРИМ I 213 2001 00:25:22,6 53 2:09( 30) 7:33( 61) 4:56( 69) 1:26( 41) 1:00( 24) 2:36( 20) 2:55( 27) 2:40( 44) 0:07
2:09( 30) 9:42( 54) 14:38( 63) 16:04( 61) 17:04( 59) 19:40( 56) 22:35( 55) 25:15( 53) 25:22
54 Потемкина Анна СПб 248 1992 00:25:43,2 54 2:51( 51) 8:18( 68) 2:47( 45) 1:11( 20) 1:40( 65) 3:29( 59) 3:21( 50) 1:55( 29) 0:11
2:51( 51) 11:09( 61) 13:56( 60) 15:07( 58) 16:47( 58) 20:16( 59) 23:37( 59) 25:32( 54) 25:43
55 Каминская Анастасия СПб Северный Ветер I 202 1997 00:26:11,4 55 4:43( 68) 7:00( 58) 1:52( 21) 1:19( 34) 1:33( 63) 3:15( 54) 3:21( 50) 2:54( 46) 0:13
4:43( 68) 11:43( 65) 13:35( 58) 14:54( 57) 16:27( 57) 19:42( 57) 23:03( 57) 25:57( 55) 26:11
56 Панкова Татьяна СПб Колпино IIIю 256 1979 00:26:20,5 56 2:31( 43) 6:43( 55) 2:51( 48) 1:21( 39) 1:25( 57) 3:36( 62) 3:44( 56) 4:00( 60) 0:08
2:31( 43) 9:14( 51) 12:05( 54) 13:26( 50) 14:51( 50) 18:27( 53) 22:11( 53) 26:11( 56) 26:20
57 Кириченко Алина ЛО Белые Ночи 262 1993 00:26:23,9 57 3:30( 59) 8:06( 64) 3:32( 61) 1:10( 19) 1:11( 45) 2:34( 18) 2:51( 23) 3:19( 52) 0:10
3:30( 59) 11:36( 64) 15:08( 65) 16:18( 62) 17:29( 61) 20:03( 58) 22:54( 56) 26:13( 57) 26:23
58 Галактионова Марина СПб Vesta III 267 1972 00:26:47,1 58 2:25( 40) 6:08( 47) 3:27( 59) 1:41( 52) 1:17( 50) 3:35( 61) 3:47( 57) 4:15( 63) 0:11
2:25( 40) 8:33( 43) 12:00( 52) 13:41( 53) 14:58( 51) 18:33( 54) 22:20( 54) 26:35( 58) 26:47
59 Ткачева Анна СПб 270 1978 00:27:19,8 59 3:49( 61) 5:45( 35) 6:36( 71) 1:18( 29) 1:20( 52) 3:29( 59) 3:16( 44) 1:38( 10) 0:08
3:49( 61) 9:34( 53) 16:10( 66) 17:28( 66) 18:48( 66) 22:17( 65) 25:33( 61) 27:11( 59) 27:19
60 Несвит Валентина СПб 283 1987 00:28:56,1 60 1:46( 8) 4:59( 18) 4:31( 66) 0:58( 3) 0:57( 13) 2:36( 20) 9:58( 71) 3:02( 49) 0:08
1:46( 8) 6:45( 12) 11:16( 42) 12:14( 38) 13:11( 35) 15:47( 33) 25:45( 62) 28:47( 60) 28:56
61 Трубкина Анастасия Москва МС 247 1990 00:29:21,9 61 2:01( 23) 5:46( 36) 3:10( 55) 2:22( 66) 1:50( 68) 5:07( 69) 5:33( 66) 3:15( 51) 0:17
2:01( 23) 7:47( 31) 10:57( 38) 13:19( 48) 15:09( 55) 20:16( 60) 25:49( 63) 29:04( 61) 29:21
62 Виноградова София балтийский берег-339 II 216 2000 00:29:49,4 62 4:06( 63) 6:25( 52) 6:09( 70) 1:20( 37) 1:06( 34) 3:14( 53) 3:36( 54) 3:45( 57) 0:08
4:06( 63) 10:31( 59) 16:40( 68) 18:00( 67) 19:06( 67) 22:20( 66) 25:56( 64) 29:41( 62) 29:49
63 Лелина Лариса СПб 242 1970 00:31:37,9 63 4:35( 67) 6:33( 54) 2:24( 39) 3:02( 70) 1:12( 47) 3:56( 64) 3:48( 58) 5:52( 67) 0:15
4:35( 67) 11:08( 60) 13:32( 57) 16:34( 63) 17:46( 63) 21:42( 63) 25:30( 60) 31:22( 63) 31:37
64 Ишина Анна СПб 266 1972 00:31:47,8 64 3:27( 58) 7:45( 62) 2:42( 43) 1:47( 59) 1:42( 66) 4:10( 65) 4:24( 63) 5:37( 66) 0:13
3:27( 58) 11:12( 62) 13:54( 59) 15:41( 59) 17:23( 60) 21:33( 62) 25:57( 65) 31:34( 64) 31:47
65 Атрашкова Ирина СПб 243 1970 00:32:25,1 65 4:13( 64) 8:54( 70) 3:16( 56) 1:43( 55) 1:17( 50) 4:27( 67) 5:51( 68) 2:32( 41) 0:11
4:13( 64) 13:07( 69) 16:23( 67) 18:06( 68) 19:23( 68) 23:50( 68) 29:41( 68) 32:13( 65) 32:25
66 Степанянц Татьяна СПб Азимут 261 1951 00:34:36,7 66 3:45( 60) 8:17( 67) 3:02( 50) 1:41( 52) 1:21( 53) 4:25( 66) 6:35( 69) 5:10( 64) 0:20
3:45( 60) 12:02( 66) 15:04( 64) 16:45( 64) 18:06( 65) 22:31( 67) 29:06( 67) 34:16( 66) 34:36
67 Исакова Кристина СПб Веста 246 1970 00:39:16,3 67 5:57( 71) 8:11( 65) 3:06( 51) 1:46( 58) 4:40( 71) 5:28( 71) 4:27( 64) 5:18( 65) 0:23
5:57( 71) 14:08( 70) 17:14( 70) 19:00( 69) 23:40( 70) 29:08( 70) 33:35( 70) 38:53( 67) 39:16
68 Коржавина Анна СПб 212 1998 Дисквал. 1:35( 3) 5:01( 20) 1:48( 17) 1:49( 60) 0:50( 3) 2:25( 11) 4:02( 61) 1:52
1:35( 3) 6:36( 10) 8:24( 8) 10:13( 12) 11:03( 11) 13:28( 10) 17:30( 20) 19:23
69 Ботова Елизавета СПб Белые Ночи I 214 2001 Дисквал. 16:16
16:16
70 Прокофьева Ксения СПб IIIю 258 1985 Дисквал. 5:16( 70) 7:03( 59) 4:28( 65) 2:27( 67) 2:01( 69) 3:54( 63) 7:27( 70) 3:26
5:16( 70) 12:19( 67) 16:47( 69) 19:14( 70) 21:15( 69) 25:09( 69) 32:36( 69) 36:02
71 Жукова Валентина СПб Азимут 244 1939 Дисквал. 3:02( 55) 8:11( 65) 3:06( 51) 1:41( 52) 1:34( 64) 4:27( 67) 4:53( 65) 2:31
3:02( 55) 11:13( 63) 14:19( 62) 16:00( 60) 17:34( 62) 22:01( 64) 26:54( 66) 29:26
72 Чистякова Анна СПб 274 1977 Дисквал. 4:31( 66) 11:05( 71) 3:29( 60) 3:34( 71) 1:46( 67) 5:22( 70) 5:33( 66) 6:35
4:31( 66) 15:36( 71) 19:05( 71) 22:39( 71) 24:25( 71) 29:47( 71) 35:20( 71) 41:56
73 Подхалюзина Маргарита СПб SableX.team 259 1987 Дисквал. 16:14
16:14
М14, 8 КП, 1.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место 1( 42) 2( 43) 3( 44) 4( 40) 5( 36) 6( 45) 7( 41) 8(100)
1 Гаврилюк Максим СПб Балт. берег-Ф I 405 2003 00:13:33,0 1 1:37( 2) 0:36( 6) 1:32( 1) 0:52( 6) 3:24( 7) 1:06( 2) 3:14( 1) 1:05( 5) 0:07
1:37( 2) 2:13( 1) 3:45( 1) 4:37( 1) 8:01( 1) 9:07( 1) 12:21( 1) 13:26( 1) 13:33
2 Лазутин Андрей СПб Северный Ветер I 20 2002 00:13:42,0 2 1:47( 5) 0:32( 3) 1:45( 3) 1:13( 11) 2:50( 1) 1:15( 6) 3:17( 2) 0:57( 2) 0:06
1:47( 5) 2:19( 3) 4:04( 3) 5:17( 6) 8:07( 3) 9:22( 3) 12:39( 2) 13:36( 2) 13:42
3 Орлов Егор СПб О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК II 413 2003 00:14:47,4 3 1:34( 1) 0:39( 8) 1:46( 5) 0:52( 6) 3:15( 5) 1:07( 3) 4:28( 9) 0:58( 3) 0:08
1:34( 1) 2:13( 2) 3:59( 2) 4:51( 2) 8:06( 2) 9:13( 2) 13:41( 5) 14:39( 3) 14:47
4 Нестерук Дмитрий СПб Калинка Iю 401 2002 00:14:48,5 4 1:51( 7) 0:29( 2) 1:48( 7) 0:49( 1) 3:12( 4) 1:33( 9) 3:39( 4) 1:20( 9) 0:07
1:51( 7) 2:20( 5) 4:08( 5) 4:57( 4) 8:09( 4) 9:42( 5) 13:21( 3) 14:41( 4) 14:48
5 Клочев Александр Балт. Берег Петродв. II 412 2003 00:15:12,0 5 1:42( 3) 0:37( 7) 1:48( 7) 0:49( 1) 3:19( 6) 1:24( 8) 3:49( 5) 1:35( 11) 0:09
1:42( 3) 2:19( 3) 4:07( 4) 4:56( 3) 8:15( 5) 9:39( 4) 13:28( 4) 15:03( 5) 15:12
6 Яковлев Григорий СПб Колпино II 407 2002 00:16:28,1 6 1:43( 4) 0:41( 9) 1:48( 7) 0:57( 9) 3:28( 9) 1:49( 12) 4:14( 8) 1:40( 12) 0:07
1:43( 4) 2:24( 6) 4:12( 6) 5:09( 5) 8:37( 6) 10:26( 6) 14:40( 6) 16:20( 6) 16:28
7 Филиппов Алексей СПб СДЮСШОР "Экран" III 415 2003 00:16:39,8 7 4:13( 13) 0:35( 5) 1:41( 2) 0:49( 1) 3:27( 8) 1:03( 1) 3:25( 3) 1:12( 8) 0:13
4:13( 13) 4:48( 13) 6:29( 13) 7:18( 13) 10:45( 10) 11:48( 9) 15:13( 7) 16:25( 7) 16:39
8 Логинов Владислав Сев. ветер Пушкин II 414 2003 00:16:40,3 8 3:06( 11) 0:20( 1) 1:47( 6) 0:50( 5) 3:08( 2) 1:41( 11) 4:42( 12) 0:59( 4) 0:06
3:06( 11) 3:26( 10) 5:13( 10) 6:03( 7) 9:11( 7) 10:52( 7) 15:34( 8) 16:33( 8) 16:40
9 Фомин Юрий СПб СДЮСШОР "Экран" Iю 402 2003 00:17:46,1 9 2:10( 9) 0:33( 4) 2:03( 11) 1:59( 12) 3:11( 3) 1:11( 5) 5:38( 13) 0:52( 1) 0:08
2:10( 9) 2:43( 8) 4:46( 8) 6:45( 12) 9:56( 8) 11:07( 8) 16:45( 10) 17:37( 9) 17:46
10 Вахитов Иван СПб СДЮСШОР 409 2002 00:18:03,1 10 2:47( 10) 0:46( 13) 1:59( 10) 0:49( 1) 4:11( 10) 1:17( 7) 4:08( 7) 1:57( 13) 0:08
2:47( 10) 3:33( 11) 5:32( 11) 6:21( 9) 10:32( 9) 11:49( 10) 15:57( 9) 17:54( 10) 18:03
11 Рассохин Егор Сев. ветер Пушкин Iю 404 2003 00:19:00,0 11 1:50( 6) 0:43( 11) 2:08( 12) 2:02( 13) 4:45( 11) 2:12( 13) 4:02( 6) 1:10( 6) 0:07
1:50( 6) 2:33( 7) 4:41( 7) 6:43( 11) 11:28( 11) 13:40( 12) 17:42( 11) 18:52( 11) 19:00
12 Панков Василий СПб Колпино Iю 411 2003 00:19:21,7 12 2:08( 8) 0:42( 10) 2:12( 13) 1:01( 10) 5:47( 12) 1:34( 10) 4:28( 9) 1:22( 10) 0:06
2:08( 8) 2:50( 9) 5:02( 9) 6:03( 8) 11:50( 12) 13:24( 11) 17:52( 12) 19:14( 12) 19:21
13 Бинас Денис СПб Балт. берег-339 I 403 2003 00:19:55,0 13 3:08( 12) 0:43( 11) 1:45( 3) 0:54( 8) 6:23( 13) 1:10( 4) 4:33( 11) 1:11( 7) 0:08
3:08( 12) 3:51( 12) 5:36( 12) 6:30( 10) 12:53( 13) 14:03( 13) 18:36( 13) 19:47( 13) 19:55
14 Мартынов Кирилл СПб О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК I 406 2002 Дисквал. 27:36
27:36
15 Карлуков Леонид СПб СДЮСШОР "Экран" Iю 408 2003 Дисквал. 26:00
26:00
Ж14, 8 КП, 1.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место 1( 42) 2( 43) 3( 44) 4( 40) 5( 36) 6( 45) 7( 41) 8(100)
1 Сенина Мария СПб NORD WEST I 419 2002 00:13:35,4 1 1:40( 3) 0:32( 3) 1:43( 1) 0:48( 1) 2:59( 2) 1:10( 1) 3:19( 1) 1:12( 6) 0:11
1:40( 3) 2:12( 1) 3:55( 1) 4:43( 1) 7:42( 1) 8:52( 1) 12:11( 1) 13:23( 1) 13:35
2 Дмитриевская Ксения СПб I 425 2002 00:14:07,0 2 1:39( 2) 0:35( 4) 1:44( 2) 1:08( 10) 2:58( 1) 1:13( 5) 3:38( 5) 1:04( 1) 0:08
1:39( 2) 2:14( 3) 3:58( 2) 5:06( 4) 8:04( 2) 9:17( 2) 12:55( 2) 13:59( 2) 14:07
3 Брусова Елена северный ветер сдюшо 416 2002 00:14:44,5 3 1:37( 1) 0:36( 5) 1:49( 5) 0:56( 8) 3:32( 6) 1:11( 3) 3:47( 7) 1:09( 4) 0:07
1:37( 1) 2:13( 2) 4:02( 3) 4:58( 2) 8:30( 3) 9:41( 3) 13:28( 3) 14:37( 3) 14:44
4 Похресная Александра СПб Балт. берег-Ф I 423 2003 00:15:09,8 4 1:46( 4) 0:36( 5) 1:47( 3) 0:54( 5) 4:02( 7) 1:10( 1) 3:33( 3) 1:14( 9) 0:07
1:46( 4) 2:22( 4) 4:09( 4) 5:03( 3) 9:05( 4) 10:15( 4) 13:48( 4) 15:02( 4) 15:09
5 Журавлева Оксана СПб О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК I 418 2002 00:15:24,4 5 2:55( 10) 0:38( 7) 1:48( 4) 0:51( 3) 3:16( 3) 1:11( 3) 3:30( 2) 1:08( 3) 0:07
2:55( 10) 3:33( 10) 5:21( 7) 6:12( 7) 9:28( 5) 10:39( 5) 14:09( 5) 15:17( 5) 15:24
6 Дудина Ксения СПб О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК I 421 2003 00:16:07,4 6 2:11( 6) 0:20( 1) 1:49( 5) 0:53( 4) 4:29( 9) 1:20( 7) 3:46( 6) 1:12( 6) 0:07
2:11( 6) 2:31( 5) 4:20( 5) 5:13( 5) 9:42( 6) 11:02( 6) 14:48( 6) 16:00( 6) 16:07
7 Вахитова Анна СПб СДЮСШОР 422 2003 00:16:11,2 7 1:54( 5) 0:44( 10) 2:29( 11) 0:50( 2) 4:06( 8) 1:13( 5) 3:37( 4) 1:09( 4) 0:08
1:54( 5) 2:38( 6) 5:07( 6) 5:57( 6) 10:03( 9) 11:16( 8) 14:53( 7) 16:02( 7) 16:11
8 Баранова Василиса СПб СДЮСШОР "Экран" Iю 417 2003 00:17:06,2 8 2:41( 8) 0:40( 9) 2:06( 8) 0:54( 5) 3:31( 5) 1:22( 8) 4:28( 9) 1:13( 8) 0:10
2:41( 8) 3:21( 7) 5:27( 8) 6:21( 8) 9:52( 7) 11:14( 7) 15:42( 8) 16:55( 8) 17:06
9 Ульянова Екатерина СПб NORD WEST 420 2003 00:17:12,4 9 3:18( 11) 0:20( 1) 1:54( 7) 0:55( 7) 3:26( 4) 1:27( 9) 4:31( 10) 1:14( 9) 0:07
3:18( 11) 3:38( 11) 5:32( 9) 6:27( 9) 9:53( 8) 11:20( 9) 15:51( 9) 17:05( 9) 17:12
10 Горланова Людмила Сев. ветер Пушкин II 424 2002 00:20:07,0 10 2:51( 9) 0:39( 8) 2:22( 10) 2:34( 11) 4:35( 11) 1:37( 10) 4:15( 8) 1:06( 2) 0:08
2:51( 9) 3:30( 9) 5:52( 11) 8:26( 11) 13:01( 11) 14:38( 11) 18:53( 10) 19:59( 10) 20:07
11 Костырина Олеся СПб ДТДиМ Колпино III 426 2002 00:21:48,5 11 2:41( 7) 0:44( 10) 2:20( 9) 1:03( 9) 4:30( 10) 1:45( 11) 6:35( 11) 2:01( 11) 0:09
2:41( 7) 3:25( 8) 5:45( 10) 6:48( 10) 11:18( 10) 13:03( 10) 19:38( 11) 21:39( 11) 21:48
Главный судья Шеин А.
Главный секретарь Антипов М.