Sprint Tour SPb 2015 - 12 этап
NONAME-SPRINT
23.09.2015, ст.м. Озерки

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

Мужчины, 16 КП, 2.700 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат   Место        1( 47)       2( 31)       3( 43)       4( 41)       5( 34)       6( 35)       7( 32)       8( 42)       9( 38)      10( 39)      11( 40)      12( 45)      13( 37)      14( 33)      15( 44)      16( 36)   
   1 Попов Артём               Северный Ветер,INOV8 МС      6 1991 00:13:15,7    1       0:28( 29)    0:19(  1)    1:45(  6)    0:20(  1)    0:26(  4)    0:35(  1)    0:53(  5)    0:15(  8)    0:55(  1)    0:21(  1)    1:07(  1)    1:08(  2)    0:38(  1)    1:54(  1)    0:58(  1)    0:40(  1)    0:33
                                                                                         0:28( 29)    0:47(  7)    2:32(  6)    2:52(  5)    3:18(  5)    3:53(  4)    4:46(  3)    5:01(  3)    5:56(  2)    6:17(  2)    7:24(  2)    8:32(  2)    9:10(  2)   11:04(  1)   12:02(  1)   12:42(  1)   13:15
   2 Детков Сергей             Санкт-Петербург      МСМК   88 1979 00:13:20,4    2       0:26( 14)    0:19(  1)    1:33(  1)    0:21(  7)    0:27(  6)    0:37(  4)    0:49(  1)    0:16( 14)    0:55(  1)    0:23(  3)    1:08(  2)    1:06(  1)    0:44(  8)    2:03(  2)    1:00(  2)    0:42(  2)    0:31
                                                                                         0:26( 14)    0:45(  3)    2:18(  1)    2:39(  1)    3:06(  1)    3:43(  1)    4:32(  1)    4:48(  1)    5:43(  1)    6:06(  1)    7:14(  1)    8:20(  1)    9:04(  1)   11:07(  2)   12:07(  2)   12:49(  2)   13:20
   3 Поляков Дмитрий           Nord West            МС    104 1994 00:13:55,8    3       0:29( 38)    0:27( 29)    1:39(  2)    0:20(  1)    0:26(  4)    0:35(  1)    1:01( 18)    0:15(  8)    0:57(  6)    0:22(  2)    1:10(  4)    1:08(  2)    0:43(  4)    2:04(  4)    1:00(  2)    0:43(  5)    0:36
                                                                                         0:29( 38)    0:56( 33)    2:35(  7)    2:55(  7)    3:21(  7)    3:56(  6)    4:57(  7)    5:12(  7)    6:09(  7)    6:31(  6)    7:41(  4)    8:49(  3)    9:32(  3)   11:36(  3)   12:36(  3)   13:19(  3)   13:55
   4 Сергеев Даниэл            Петродворец          МС      2 1994 00:14:10,1    4       0:26( 18)    0:25( 20)    1:50( 11)    0:20(  1)    0:27(  6)    0:37(  4)    1:03( 21)    0:15(  8)    0:56(  3)    0:24(  7)    1:09(  3)    1:08(  2)    0:43(  4)    2:05(  6)    1:03(  4)    0:42(  2)    0:36
                                                                                         0:26( 18)    0:51( 14)    2:41( 10)    3:01(  9)    3:28(  9)    4:05(  9)    5:08( 10)    5:23(  9)    6:19(  9)    6:43(  9)    7:52(  7)    9:00(  5)    9:43(  4)   11:48(  4)   12:51(  4)   13:33(  4)   14:10
   5 Степанов Никита           Nord West            МС    100 1995 00:14:22,1    5       0:22(  2)    0:25( 20)    1:52( 13)    0:20(  1)    0:25(  1)    0:38(  9)    0:50(  2)    0:13(  1)    0:56(  3)    0:23(  3)    1:16( 14)    1:33( 49)    0:41(  2)    2:05(  6)    1:05(  6)    0:42(  2)    0:35
                                                                                         0:22(  2)    0:47(  8)    2:39(  8)    2:59(  8)    3:24(  8)    4:02(  8)    4:52(  6)    5:05(  5)    6:01(  4)    6:24(  3)    7:40(  3)    9:13(  9)    9:54(  9)   11:59(  5)   13:04(  5)   13:46(  5)   14:22
   6 Горохов Сергей            Nord West            МС      8 1987 00:14:28,6    6       0:22(  1)    0:33( 48)    1:49( 10)    0:22( 13)    0:25(  1)    0:39( 11)    0:58( 10)    0:16( 14)    1:00( 12)    0:23(  3)    1:12(  5)    1:10(  7)    0:42(  3)    2:09(  8)    1:07(  9)    0:45(  6)    0:36
                                                                                         0:22(  1)    0:55( 27)    2:44( 13)    3:06( 11)    3:31( 10)    4:10( 10)    5:08(  8)    5:24( 11)    6:24( 11)    6:47( 10)    7:59(  9)    9:09(  8)    9:51(  7)   12:00(  6)   13:07(  6)   13:52(  6)   14:28
   7 Родионов Богдан           Северный Ветер       КМС   109 1996 00:14:29,1    7       0:35( 56)    0:24( 10)    1:46(  7)    0:25( 41)    0:30( 19)    0:39( 11)    0:56(  8)    0:19( 39)    0:57(  6)    0:25( 13)    1:13(  8)    1:09(  5)    0:44(  8)    2:03(  2)    1:03(  4)    0:45(  6)    0:35
                                                                                         0:35( 56)    0:59( 40)    2:45( 14)    3:10( 15)    3:40( 12)    4:19( 12)    5:15( 12)    5:34( 12)    6:31( 12)    6:56( 12)    8:09( 11)    9:18( 11)   10:02( 11)   12:05(  8)   13:08(  7)   13:53(  7)   14:29
   8 Кашин Даниил              Nord West            КМС    72 1998 00:14:38,4    8       0:26( 12)    0:22(  7)    1:53( 15)    0:21(  7)    0:35( 45)    0:35(  1)    0:59( 12)    0:13(  1)    0:59( 10)    0:30( 48)    1:14( 10)    1:10(  7)    0:44(  8)    2:10(  9)    1:06(  7)    0:46(  8)    0:35
                                                                                         0:26( 12)    0:48(  9)    2:41(  9)    3:02( 10)    3:37( 11)    4:12( 11)    5:11( 11)    5:24( 10)    6:23( 10)    6:53( 11)    8:07( 10)    9:17( 10)   10:01( 10)   12:11( 11)   13:17(  9)   14:03(  9)   14:38
   9 Носков Роман              Белые Ночи           КМС     3 1997 00:14:40,3    9       0:23(  4)    0:20(  3)    1:40(  3)    0:21(  7)    0:25(  1)    0:40( 17)    1:19( 52)    0:13(  1)    0:57(  6)    0:24(  7)    1:12(  5)    1:10(  7)    0:46( 18)    2:17( 17)    1:06(  7)    0:48( 11)    0:38
                                                                                         0:23(  4)    0:43(  2)    2:23(  2)    2:44(  2)    3:09(  2)    3:49(  2)    5:08(  9)    5:21(  8)    6:18(  8)    6:42(  8)    7:54(  8)    9:04(  6)    9:50(  6)   12:07(  9)   13:13(  8)   14:01(  8)   14:40
  10 Медянцев Владимир         ВИФК                 МС    108 1990 00:14:43,9   10       0:24(  8)    0:21(  6)    1:46(  7)    0:21(  7)    0:27(  6)    0:40( 17)    0:51(  3)    0:21( 49)    0:57(  6)    0:24(  7)    1:38( 43)    1:12( 12)    0:45( 11)    2:04(  4)    1:07(  9)    0:48( 11)    0:37
                                                                                         0:24(  8)    0:45(  4)    2:31(  5)    2:52(  6)    3:19(  6)    3:59(  7)    4:50(  5)    5:11(  6)    6:08(  6)    6:32(  7)    8:10( 12)    9:22( 12)   10:07( 12)   12:11( 12)   13:18( 11)   14:06( 10)   14:43
  11 Комаров Кирилл            Калинка              МС     63 1997 00:14:45,3   11       0:23(  3)    0:20(  3)    1:43(  4)    0:21(  7)    0:27(  6)    0:37(  4)    0:53(  5)    0:15(  8)    1:01( 17)    0:27( 33)    1:16( 14)    1:14( 14)    0:47( 23)    2:21( 24)    1:12( 19)    0:50( 18)    0:38
                                                                                         0:23(  3)    0:43(  1)    2:26(  3)    2:47(  3)    3:14(  3)    3:51(  3)    4:44(  2)    4:59(  2)    6:00(  3)    6:27(  4)    7:43(  5)    8:57(  4)    9:44(  5)   12:05(  7)   13:17(  9)   14:07( 11)   14:45
  12 Ростов Роберт             Кузьмолово           КМС    62 1996 00:15:02,3   12       0:25(  9)    0:20(  3)    1:43(  4)    0:21(  7)    0:28( 11)    0:39( 11)    0:52(  4)    0:14(  4)    1:03( 25)    0:26( 21)    1:20( 20)    1:15( 15)    0:46( 18)    2:17( 17)    1:13( 25)    0:56( 44)    0:43
                                                                                         0:25(  9)    0:45(  5)    2:28(  4)    2:49(  4)    3:17(  4)    3:56(  5)    4:48(  4)    5:02(  4)    6:05(  5)    6:31(  5)    7:51(  6)    9:06(  7)    9:52(  8)   12:09( 10)   13:22( 12)   14:18( 12)   15:02
  13 Юфанов-мишин Павел        Nord West            КМС    71 1999 00:15:29,8   13       0:28( 28)    0:38( 60)    1:55( 17)    0:38( 77)    0:30( 19)    0:37(  4)    0:54(  7)    0:14(  4)    1:02( 21)    0:30( 48)    1:13(  8)    1:11( 10)    0:45( 11)    2:18( 19)    1:11( 17)    0:50( 18)    0:35
                                                                                         0:28( 28)    1:06( 48)    3:01( 34)    3:39( 46)    4:09( 42)    4:46( 35)    5:40( 25)    5:54( 20)    6:56( 18)    7:26( 20)    8:39( 17)    9:50( 13)   10:35( 13)   12:53( 13)   14:04( 13)   14:54( 13)   15:29
  14 Saber West                Nord west                   15 1990 00:15:42,7   14       0:33( 52)    0:25( 20)    2:02( 33)    0:22( 13)    0:29( 13)    0:40( 17)    1:08( 34)    0:18( 31)    1:00( 12)    0:23(  3)    1:20( 20)    1:19( 25)    0:43(  4)    2:14( 12)    1:22( 48)    0:47(  9)    0:37
                                                                                         0:33( 52)    0:58( 37)    3:00( 33)    3:22( 31)    3:51( 26)    4:31( 21)    5:39( 24)    5:57( 24)    6:57( 21)    7:20( 16)    8:40( 18)    9:59( 15)   10:42( 14)   12:56( 14)   14:18( 16)   15:05( 14)   15:42
  15 Казёнкин Антон            ВИФК                 МС     28 1990 00:15:45,0   15       0:26( 15)    0:36( 54)    1:51( 12)    0:24( 28)    0:29( 13)    0:39( 11)    1:06( 26)    0:16( 14)    1:07( 36)    0:28( 36)    1:12(  5)    1:36( 53)    0:45( 11)    2:14( 12)    1:10( 15)    0:50( 18)    0:35
                                                                                         0:26( 15)    1:02( 44)    2:53( 26)    3:17( 27)    3:46( 22)    4:25( 17)    5:31( 16)    5:47( 15)    6:54( 16)    7:22( 17)    8:34( 14)   10:10( 22)   10:55( 18)   13:09( 17)   14:19( 17)   15:09( 16)   15:45
  16 Кудрявцев Николай         Nord West            I      48 2000 00:15:46,4   16       0:26( 19)    0:24( 10)    2:02( 33)    0:24( 28)    0:34( 37)    0:45( 39)    1:01( 18)    0:18( 31)    1:02( 21)    0:26( 21)    1:16( 14)    1:21( 29)    0:47( 23)    2:16( 15)    1:13( 25)    0:54( 36)    0:36
                                                                                         0:26( 19)    0:50( 12)    2:52( 24)    3:16( 26)    3:50( 25)    4:35( 24)    5:36( 22)    5:54( 21)    6:56( 19)    7:22( 18)    8:38( 16)    9:59( 16)   10:46( 16)   13:02( 15)   14:15( 14)   15:09( 17)   15:46
  17 Мурашко Денис             Балт. Берег Петродв. КМС    40 1994 00:15:51,1   17       0:27( 26)    0:25( 20)    2:00( 27)    0:23( 22)    0:27(  6)    0:38(  9)    1:11( 39)    0:20( 42)    1:03( 25)    0:24(  7)    1:15( 11)    1:27( 40)    0:43(  4)    2:22( 26)    1:12( 19)    0:49( 15)    0:44
                                                                                         0:27( 26)    0:52( 19)    2:52( 25)    3:15( 24)    3:42( 18)    4:20( 13)    5:31( 17)    5:51( 16)    6:54( 17)    7:18( 14)    8:33( 13)   10:00( 17)   10:43( 15)   13:05( 16)   14:17( 15)   15:06( 15)   15:51
  18 Иванов Даниил             ВИФК                 МС     80 1990 00:15:54,8   18       0:33( 51)    0:24( 10)    1:57( 24)    0:22( 13)    0:39( 55)    0:41( 22)    1:05( 24)    0:17( 21)    1:04( 28)    0:26( 21)    1:19( 19)    1:17( 20)    0:46( 18)    2:22( 26)    1:15( 30)    0:51( 25)    0:36
                                                                                         0:33( 51)    0:57( 35)    2:54( 27)    3:16( 25)    3:55( 30)    4:36( 26)    5:41( 26)    5:58( 25)    7:02( 23)    7:28( 21)    8:47( 19)   10:04( 18)   10:50( 17)   13:12( 19)   14:27( 18)   15:18( 18)   15:54
  19 Сомов Никита              Кузьмолово           КМС    25 1992 00:16:00,5   19       0:28( 34)    0:25( 20)    1:56( 21)    0:20(  1)    0:42( 60)    0:44( 37)    1:00( 15)    0:17( 21)    1:16( 55)    0:24(  7)    1:21( 22)    1:16( 18)    0:47( 23)    2:15( 14)    1:19( 40)    0:56( 44)    0:33
                                                                                         0:28( 34)    0:53( 24)    2:49( 20)    3:09( 14)    3:51( 28)    4:35( 25)    5:35( 20)    5:52( 17)    7:08( 28)    7:32( 25)    8:53( 21)   10:09( 20)   10:56( 20)   13:11( 18)   14:30( 19)   15:26( 19)   16:00
  20 Mogilnyy Ilya             WHITE NIGHTS         КМС    37 1997 00:16:03,2   20       0:23(  5)    0:30( 42)    1:59( 26)    0:23( 22)    0:30( 19)    0:42( 26)    0:59( 12)    0:20( 42)    1:07( 36)    0:25( 13)    1:57( 69)    1:20( 26)    0:45( 11)    2:13( 10)    1:08( 11)    0:47(  9)    0:34
                                                                                         0:23(  5)    0:53( 23)    2:52( 23)    3:15( 23)    3:45( 20)    4:27( 19)    5:26( 14)    5:46( 14)    6:53( 14)    7:18( 13)    9:15( 32)   10:35( 28)   11:20( 27)   13:33( 22)   14:41( 21)   15:28( 21)   16:03
  21 Тупурия Гия               кузьмолово           КМС    52 1993 00:16:06,0   21       0:24(  6)    0:22(  7)    1:57( 24)    0:24( 28)    0:35( 45)    0:52( 60)    0:58( 10)    0:27( 67)    1:05( 30)    0:25( 13)    1:23( 24)    1:15( 15)    0:49( 32)    2:24( 31)    1:14( 28)    0:54( 36)    0:37
                                                                                         0:24(  6)    0:46(  6)    2:43( 12)    3:07( 12)    3:42( 15)    4:34( 23)    5:32( 18)    5:59( 26)    7:04( 26)    7:29( 22)    8:52( 20)   10:07( 19)   10:56( 19)   13:20( 20)   14:34( 20)   15:28( 20)   16:06
  22 Коровко Михаил            ВИФК                 КМС    92 1995 00:16:13,5   22       0:33( 49)    0:56( 74)    1:56( 21)    0:22( 13)    0:33( 34)    0:37(  4)    0:56(  8)    0:14(  4)    0:56(  3)    0:39( 70)    1:37( 41)    1:11( 10)    0:48( 28)    2:16( 15)    1:12( 19)    0:51( 25)    0:36
                                                                                         0:33( 49)    1:29( 69)    3:25( 53)    3:47( 51)    4:20( 48)    4:57( 45)    5:53( 35)    6:07( 32)    7:03( 24)    7:42( 34)    9:19( 34)   10:30( 27)   11:18( 26)   13:34( 23)   14:46( 24)   15:37( 23)   16:13
  23 Дмитриев Максим           ВИФК                 МС    105 1990 00:16:17,5   23       0:30( 41)    0:28( 34)    1:48(  9)    0:24( 28)    0:31( 23)    0:41( 22)    1:14( 41)    0:17( 21)    1:01( 17)    0:26( 21)    1:15( 11)    1:18( 22)    1:31( 74)    2:13( 10)    1:15( 30)    0:48( 11)    0:37
                                                                                         0:30( 41)    0:58( 36)    2:46( 15)    3:10( 16)    3:41( 13)    4:22( 14)    5:36( 21)    5:53( 18)    6:54( 15)    7:20( 15)    8:35( 15)    9:53( 14)   11:24( 29)   13:37( 25)   14:52( 25)   15:40( 25)   16:17
  24 Красильников Сергей       Nord West            КМС    11 1997 00:16:20,3   24       0:26( 21)    0:28( 34)    2:03( 36)    0:24( 28)    0:30( 19)    0:56( 66)    1:09( 37)    0:16( 14)    1:00( 12)    0:25( 13)    1:23( 24)    1:15( 15)    0:45( 11)    2:25( 33)    1:17( 36)    0:56( 44)    0:41
                                                                                         0:26( 21)    0:54( 25)    2:57( 29)    3:21( 30)    3:51( 27)    4:47( 37)    5:56( 37)    6:12( 37)    7:12( 32)    7:37( 29)    9:00( 25)   10:15( 23)   11:00( 22)   13:25( 21)   14:42( 22)   15:38( 24)   16:20
  25 Кудрявцев Владислав       Эверест, Кировск     КМС    66 1997 00:16:21,0   25       0:26( 11)    0:30( 42)    2:04( 38)    0:24( 28)    0:41( 58)    0:40( 17)    1:15( 43)    0:16( 14)    0:59( 10)    0:26( 21)    1:34( 38)    1:12( 12)    0:46( 18)    2:25( 33)    1:17( 36)    0:50( 18)    0:35
                                                                                         0:26( 11)    0:56( 31)    3:00( 31)    3:24( 33)    4:05( 37)    4:45( 33)    6:00( 38)    6:16( 38)    7:15( 36)    7:41( 33)    9:15( 31)   10:27( 26)   11:13( 24)   13:38( 26)   14:55( 27)   15:45( 27)   16:21
  26 Ботыгин Даниил            Белые Ночи           КМС    79 1999 00:16:21,9   26       0:28( 31)    0:27( 29)    1:52( 13)    0:24( 28)    0:50( 70)    0:47( 42)    1:07( 32)    0:14(  4)    1:01( 17)    0:26( 21)    1:23( 24)    1:24( 34)    0:54( 47)    2:26( 39)    1:15( 30)    0:48( 11)    0:35
                                                                                         0:28( 31)    0:55( 28)    2:47( 16)    3:11( 18)    4:01( 36)    4:48( 38)    5:55( 36)    6:09( 34)    7:10( 29)    7:36( 27)    8:59( 24)   10:23( 25)   11:17( 25)   13:43( 28)   14:58( 28)   15:46( 28)   16:21
  27 Медведев Никита           ВИФК                 МС    106 1990 00:16:23,1   27       0:26( 17)    0:27( 29)    1:55( 17)    0:24( 28)    0:45( 65)    0:42( 26)    0:59( 12)    0:17( 21)    1:02( 21)    0:28( 36)    1:37( 41)    1:16( 18)    0:52( 42)    2:24( 31)    1:10( 15)    0:50( 18)    0:48
                                                                                         0:26( 17)    0:53( 22)    2:48( 19)    3:12( 20)    3:57( 33)    4:39( 30)    5:38( 23)    5:55( 22)    6:57( 20)    7:25( 19)    9:02( 27)   10:18( 24)   11:10( 23)   13:34( 24)   14:44( 23)   15:34( 22)   16:23
  28 Мартыновский Вячеслав     Nord West            КМС    20 1999 00:16:32,2   28       0:26( 16)    0:27( 29)    1:55( 17)    0:22( 13)    0:33( 34)    0:43( 34)    1:01( 18)    0:26( 63)    1:10( 42)    0:27( 33)    1:24( 27)    1:45( 63)    0:48( 28)    2:18( 19)    1:09( 12)    0:49( 15)    0:48
                                                                                         0:26( 16)    0:53( 21)    2:48( 17)    3:10( 17)    3:43( 19)    4:26( 18)    5:27( 15)    5:53( 19)    7:03( 25)    7:30( 24)    8:54( 22)   10:39( 32)   11:27( 33)   13:45( 29)   14:54( 26)   15:43( 26)   16:32
  29 Балясников Владимир       110%                 КМС    99 1984 00:16:33,0   29       0:26( 20)    0:38( 60)    2:01( 31)    0:27( 49)    0:34( 37)    0:40( 17)    1:04( 23)    0:21( 49)    1:01( 17)    0:26( 21)    1:42( 53)    1:21( 29)    0:45( 11)    2:23( 28)    1:12( 19)    0:51( 25)    0:40
                                                                                         0:26( 20)    1:04( 45)    3:05( 36)    3:32( 38)    4:06( 38)    4:46( 36)    5:50( 33)    6:11( 36)    7:12( 31)    7:38( 30)    9:20( 35)   10:41( 34)   11:26( 31)   13:49( 31)   15:01( 31)   15:52( 29)   16:33
  30 Резник Антон              OSAC                        47 1989 00:16:34,3   30       0:26( 13)    0:23(  9)    1:53( 15)    0:26( 44)    0:34( 37)    0:50( 52)    1:15( 43)    0:15(  8)    1:05( 30)    0:29( 42)    1:25( 28)    1:09(  5)    0:49( 32)    2:41( 49)    1:21( 45)    0:54( 36)    0:39
                                                                                         0:26( 13)    0:49( 10)    2:42( 11)    3:08( 13)    3:42( 16)    4:32( 22)    5:47( 30)    6:02( 27)    7:07( 27)    7:36( 26)    9:01( 26)   10:10( 21)   10:59( 21)   13:40( 27)   15:01( 29)   15:55( 30)   16:34
  31 Фролов Василий            ВИФК                 КМС    95 1996 00:16:37,2   31       0:37( 63)    0:28( 34)    2:08( 43)    0:26( 44)    0:32( 30)    0:39( 11)    1:16( 47)    0:16( 14)    1:09( 39)    0:25( 13)    1:22( 23)    1:18( 22)    0:47( 23)    2:25( 33)    1:13( 25)    0:56( 44)    0:39
                                                                                         0:37( 63)    1:05( 46)    3:13( 48)    3:39( 47)    4:11( 46)    4:50( 41)    6:06( 40)    6:22( 40)    7:31( 41)    7:56( 39)    9:18( 33)   10:36( 29)   11:23( 28)   13:48( 30)   15:01( 30)   15:57( 31)   16:37
  32 Пядышев Евгений           Санкт-Петербург             85 1981 00:16:39,1   32       0:36( 59)    0:25( 20)    2:00( 27)    0:24( 28)    0:32( 30)    0:42( 26)    1:06( 26)    0:26( 63)    1:03( 25)    0:26( 21)    1:15( 11)    1:42( 59)    0:50( 37)    2:25( 33)    1:15( 30)    0:51( 25)    0:40
                                                                                         0:36( 59)    1:01( 41)    3:01( 35)    3:25( 34)    3:57( 31)    4:39( 29)    5:45( 27)    6:11( 35)    7:14( 33)    7:40( 32)    8:55( 23)   10:37( 30)   11:27( 32)   13:52( 32)   15:07( 32)   15:58( 32)   16:39
  33 Белов Александр           Nord West                  103 1990 00:16:44,9   33       0:28( 33)    0:24( 10)    1:56( 21)    0:24( 28)    0:29( 13)    0:42( 26)    1:00( 15)    0:17( 21)    1:00( 12)    1:43( 75)    1:17( 18)    1:21( 29)    0:48( 28)    2:20( 23)    1:09( 12)    0:49( 15)    0:37
                                                                                         0:28( 33)    0:52( 18)    2:48( 17)    3:12( 19)    3:41( 14)    4:23( 15)    5:23( 13)    5:40( 13)    6:40( 13)    8:23( 44)    9:40( 41)   11:01( 40)   11:49( 39)   14:09( 37)   15:18( 34)   16:07( 34)   16:44
  34 Кудрявцев Илья            Nord West            КМС    75 1995 00:16:48,8   34       0:27( 24)    0:38( 60)    2:01( 31)    0:24( 28)    0:31( 23)    0:44( 37)    1:03( 21)    0:20( 42)    1:06( 33)    0:28( 36)    1:28( 31)    1:31( 45)    0:48( 28)    2:23( 28)    1:21( 45)    0:53( 32)    0:42
                                                                                         0:27( 24)    1:05( 47)    3:06( 38)    3:30( 37)    4:01( 35)    4:45( 34)    5:48( 31)    6:08( 33)    7:14( 34)    7:42( 35)    9:10( 29)   10:41( 33)   11:29( 34)   13:52( 33)   15:13( 33)   16:06( 33)   16:48
  35 Воробьёв Максим           ВИФК                 МС     12 1990 00:17:00,8   35       0:39( 68)    0:32( 45)    2:07( 41)    0:25( 41)    0:31( 23)    0:45( 39)    1:07( 32)    0:18( 31)    1:08( 38)    0:30( 48)    1:27( 29)    1:26( 38)    0:49( 32)    2:27( 40)    1:17( 36)    0:54( 36)    0:38
                                                                                         0:39( 68)    1:11( 57)    3:18( 49)    3:43( 48)    4:14( 47)    4:59( 47)    6:06( 41)    6:24( 42)    7:32( 42)    8:02( 41)    9:29( 38)   10:55( 39)   11:44( 38)   14:11( 39)   15:28( 37)   16:22( 38)   17:00
  36 Багрецов Семен            Балтийский берег-Ф   КМС    65 1995 00:17:02,6   36       0:27( 27)    0:31( 44)    2:14( 47)    0:23( 22)    0:31( 23)    0:42( 26)    1:00( 15)    0:17( 21)    1:09( 39)    0:25( 13)    2:06( 71)    1:17( 20)    0:47( 23)    2:25( 33)    1:16( 34)    0:53( 32)    0:38
                                                                                         0:27( 27)    0:58( 39)    3:12( 47)    3:35( 43)    4:06( 39)    4:48( 39)    5:48( 32)    6:05( 30)    7:14( 35)    7:39( 31)    9:45( 42)   11:02( 41)   11:49( 40)   14:14( 40)   15:30( 41)   16:23( 40)   17:02
  37 Чумачков Александр        Эверест, Кировск     I      55 2000 00:17:03,4   37       0:28( 35)    0:28( 34)    2:12( 45)    0:26( 44)    0:36( 49)    0:43( 34)    1:15( 43)    0:15(  8)    1:06( 33)    0:26( 21)    1:30( 34)    1:20( 26)    0:55( 49)    2:29( 42)    1:20( 43)    0:52( 30)    0:41
                                                                                         0:28( 35)    0:56( 34)    3:08( 41)    3:34( 39)    4:10( 45)    4:53( 44)    6:08( 42)    6:23( 41)    7:29( 40)    7:55( 38)    9:25( 37)   10:45( 35)   11:40( 36)   14:09( 38)   15:29( 39)   16:21( 37)   17:03
  38 Гусев Илья                Nord West            МС     98 1970 00:17:04,0   38       0:30( 40)    0:37( 55)    2:05( 39)    0:23( 22)    0:34( 37)    0:41( 22)    1:32( 60)    0:21( 49)    1:02( 21)    0:24(  7)    1:44( 57)    1:21( 29)    0:45( 11)    2:18( 19)    1:12( 19)    0:54( 36)    0:40
                                                                                         0:30( 40)    1:07( 51)    3:12( 45)    3:35( 41)    4:09( 43)    4:50( 40)    6:22( 45)    6:43( 44)    7:45( 43)    8:09( 42)    9:53( 43)   11:14( 44)   11:59( 42)   14:17( 41)   15:29( 38)   16:23( 39)   17:04
  39 Тихонов Николай           ВИФК                 МС    102 1990 00:17:04,6   39       0:24(  7)    0:26( 27)    2:02( 33)    0:22( 13)    0:28( 11)    0:41( 22)    1:57( 68)    0:18( 31)    1:12( 44)    0:25( 13)    1:38( 43)    1:18( 22)    0:50( 37)    2:18( 19)    1:12( 19)    0:50( 18)    0:43
                                                                                         0:24(  7)    0:50( 11)    2:52( 22)    3:14( 21)    3:42( 17)    4:23( 15)    6:20( 43)    6:38( 43)    7:50( 44)    8:15( 43)    9:53( 44)   11:11( 43)   12:01( 44)   14:19( 42)   15:31( 42)   16:21( 36)   17:04
  40 Степанов Дмитрий          Nord West            I      69 2000 00:17:07,2   40       0:27( 23)    0:25( 20)    2:14( 47)    0:24( 28)    0:31( 23)    0:42( 26)    1:08( 34)    0:16( 14)    1:12( 44)    0:26( 21)    1:46( 61)    1:20( 26)    0:53( 45)    2:25( 33)    1:19( 40)    0:53( 32)    0:45
                                                                                         0:27( 23)    0:52( 15)    3:06( 37)    3:30( 36)    4:01( 34)    4:43( 32)    5:51( 34)    6:07( 31)    7:19( 38)    7:45( 37)    9:31( 39)   10:51( 37)   11:44( 37)   14:09( 36)   15:28( 36)   16:21( 35)   17:07
  41 Гальвас Артем             Санкт-Петербург      КМС    46 1988 00:17:10,2   41       0:28( 30)    0:24( 10)    2:00( 27)    0:23( 22)    0:31( 23)    0:42( 26)    1:06( 26)    0:23( 57)    1:05( 30)    0:28( 36)    1:44( 57)    1:40( 57)    1:05( 68)    2:23( 28)    1:11( 17)    0:51( 25)    0:45
                                                                                         0:28( 30)    0:52( 16)    2:52( 21)    3:15( 22)    3:46( 21)    4:28( 20)    5:34( 19)    5:57( 23)    7:02( 22)    7:30( 23)    9:14( 30)   10:54( 38)   11:59( 43)   14:22( 43)   15:33( 43)   16:24( 41)   17:10
  42 Буймов Михаил             Кузьмолово           МС    420 1994 00:17:17,5   42       0:27( 22)    0:24( 10)    2:09( 44)    0:23( 22)    0:31( 23)    0:43( 34)    1:10( 38)    0:17( 21)    1:12( 44)    0:29( 42)    1:40( 49)    1:25( 37)    0:50( 37)    2:29( 42)    1:21( 45)    0:59( 51)    0:48
                                                                                         0:27( 22)    0:51( 13)    3:00( 32)    3:23( 32)    3:54( 29)    4:37( 28)    5:47( 29)    6:04( 28)    7:16( 37)    7:45( 36)    9:25( 36)   10:50( 36)   11:40( 35)   14:09( 35)   15:30( 40)   16:29( 42)   17:17
  43 Комаров Дмитрий           охта                 I       9 1999 00:17:35,5   43       0:28( 32)    0:24( 10)    2:15( 50)    0:28( 50)    0:32( 30)    0:45( 39)    1:08( 34)    0:17( 21)    1:12( 44)    0:32( 57)    1:38( 43)    1:26( 38)    0:52( 42)    2:35( 47)    1:19( 40)    0:58( 48)    0:46
                                                                                         0:28( 32)    0:52( 17)    3:07( 39)    3:35( 42)    4:07( 40)    4:52( 42)    6:00( 39)    6:17( 39)    7:29( 39)    8:01( 40)    9:39( 40)   11:05( 42)   11:57( 41)   14:32( 44)   15:51( 44)   16:49( 43)   17:35
  44 Растебин Андрей           ВИФК                 МС     53 1990 00:17:35,9   44       0:33( 50)    1:10( 77)    2:00( 27)    0:22( 13)    0:34( 37)    1:01( 69)    1:16( 47)    0:18( 31)    1:00( 12)    0:28( 36)    1:16( 14)    1:35( 50)    1:00( 55)    2:21( 24)    1:09( 12)    0:52( 30)    0:40
                                                                                         0:33( 50)    1:43( 74)    3:43( 61)    4:05( 58)    4:39( 56)    5:40( 59)    6:56( 55)    7:14( 54)    8:14( 49)    8:42( 49)    9:58( 45)   11:33( 46)   12:33( 46)   14:54( 46)   16:03( 45)   16:55( 44)   17:35
  45 Микаков Александр         Санкт-Петербург      II     76 1996 00:17:42,9   45       0:34( 53)    0:32( 45)    2:03( 36)    0:26( 44)    0:33( 34)    0:51( 55)    1:22( 53)    0:32( 71)    1:09( 39)    0:25( 13)    1:32( 36)    1:24( 34)    0:54( 47)    2:30( 44)    1:23( 52)    0:54( 36)    0:38
                                                                                         0:34( 53)    1:06( 49)    3:09( 42)    3:35( 40)    4:08( 41)    4:59( 46)    6:21( 44)    6:53( 48)    8:02( 47)    8:27( 46)    9:59( 46)   11:23( 45)   12:17( 45)   14:47( 45)   16:10( 46)   17:04( 45)   17:42
  46 Илгач Георгий             StruGGle!            I      22 1987 00:18:14,6   46       0:32( 48)    0:29( 38)    2:07( 41)    0:20(  1)    0:29( 13)    0:39( 11)    2:00( 69)    0:46( 75)    1:13( 48)    0:26( 21)    1:27( 29)    1:36( 53)    0:50( 37)    2:33( 45)    1:14( 28)    0:50( 18)    0:43
                                                                                         0:32( 48)    1:01( 42)    3:08( 40)    3:28( 35)    3:57( 32)    4:36( 27)    6:36( 50)    7:22( 55)    8:35( 54)    9:01( 53)   10:28( 51)   12:04( 52)   12:54( 52)   15:27( 50)   16:41( 49)   17:31( 47)   18:14
  47 Бибич Андрей              31КП-Сестрорецк              4 1970 00:18:15,6   47       0:31( 45)    0:24( 10)    2:17( 52)    0:24( 28)    0:59( 74)    0:51( 55)    1:46( 65)    0:21( 49)    1:04( 28)    0:27( 33)    1:28( 31)    1:21( 29)    0:49( 32)    2:34( 46)    1:18( 39)    0:55( 42)    0:46
                                                                                         0:31( 45)    0:55( 29)    3:12( 46)    3:36( 44)    4:35( 54)    5:26( 54)    7:12( 58)    7:33( 57)    8:37( 55)    9:04( 55)   10:32( 53)   11:53( 50)   12:42( 48)   15:16( 48)   16:34( 47)   17:29( 46)   18:15
  48 Трубицын Александр        OSAC                        51 1988 00:18:18,5   48       0:31( 43)    0:43( 67)    2:15( 50)    0:28( 50)    0:34( 37)    0:49( 49)    1:05( 24)    0:23( 57)    1:10( 42)    0:29( 42)    1:41( 50)    1:29( 41)    1:02( 62)    2:41( 49)    1:22( 48)    0:53( 32)    0:43
                                                                                         0:31( 43)    1:14( 60)    3:29( 54)    3:57( 54)    4:31( 52)    5:20( 50)    6:25( 46)    6:48( 46)    7:58( 45)    8:27( 45)   10:08( 47)   11:37( 47)   12:39( 47)   15:20( 49)   16:42( 50)   17:35( 48)   18:18
  49 Лебедев Денис             Nord-West            КМС    26 1999 00:18:23,2   49       0:31( 46)    0:37( 55)    2:22( 56)    0:30( 61)    0:34( 37)    0:51( 55)    1:17( 50)    0:18( 31)    1:16( 55)    0:28( 36)    1:29( 33)    1:48( 67)    0:46( 18)    2:27( 40)    1:22( 48)    1:04( 61)    0:42
                                                                                         0:31( 46)    1:08( 53)    3:30( 56)    4:00( 56)    4:34( 53)    5:25( 53)    6:42( 52)    7:00( 49)    8:16( 50)    8:44( 50)   10:13( 49)   12:01( 51)   12:47( 50)   15:14( 47)   16:36( 48)   17:40( 49)   18:23
  50 Боревич Алексей           Северный ветер       КМС    36 1976 00:18:50,0   50       0:31( 42)    0:24( 10)    2:17( 52)    0:32( 67)    0:47( 67)    0:51( 55)    1:11( 39)    0:19( 39)    1:15( 51)    0:32( 57)    1:42( 53)    1:32( 48)    0:55( 49)    2:52( 55)    1:30( 57)    0:58( 48)    0:42
                                                                                         0:31( 42)    0:55( 26)    3:12( 44)    3:44( 49)    4:31( 51)    5:22( 51)    6:33( 48)    6:52( 47)    8:07( 48)    8:39( 48)   10:21( 50)   11:53( 49)   12:48( 51)   15:40( 51)   17:10( 52)   18:08( 50)   18:50
  51 Иванов Андрей             Кузьмолово 110%      I      60 1962 00:19:00,5   51       0:36( 60)    0:34( 50)    2:26( 60)    0:29( 57)    0:35( 45)    0:47( 42)    1:06( 26)    0:40( 73)    1:24( 64)    0:30( 48)    1:34( 38)    1:30( 43)    0:52( 42)    2:44( 51)    1:20( 43)    1:05( 62)    0:47
                                                                                         0:36( 60)    1:10( 55)    3:36( 58)    4:05( 59)    4:40( 57)    5:27( 55)    6:33( 49)    7:13( 53)    8:37( 56)    9:07( 56)   10:41( 56)   12:11( 54)   13:03( 53)   15:47( 53)   17:07( 51)   18:12( 51)   19:00
  52 Ахметов Рустам            Геленджик ТВВ        I      50 1993 00:19:08,0   52       0:39( 66)    0:29( 38)    2:14( 47)    0:26( 44)    0:35( 45)    0:48( 45)    1:15( 43)    0:19( 39)    1:15( 51)    0:33( 62)    1:39( 46)    1:40( 57)    0:55( 49)    2:58( 61)    1:35( 65)    0:59( 51)    0:49
                                                                                         0:39( 66)    1:08( 52)    3:22( 51)    3:48( 52)    4:23( 49)    5:11( 48)    6:26( 47)    6:45( 45)    8:00( 46)    8:33( 47)   10:12( 48)   11:52( 48)   12:47( 49)   15:45( 52)   17:20( 53)   18:19( 52)   19:08
  53 Минов Андрей              Эверест Кировск      КМС    32 1988 00:19:15,3   53       0:29( 39)    0:26( 27)    2:27( 61)    0:28( 50)    0:37( 52)    0:49( 49)    1:37( 64)    0:18( 31)    1:15( 51)    0:36( 67)    1:36( 40)    1:35( 50)    0:51( 41)    2:53( 56)    1:32( 61)    1:00( 53)    0:45
                                                                                         0:29( 39)    0:55( 30)    3:22( 52)    3:50( 53)    4:27( 50)    5:16( 49)    6:53( 54)    7:11( 52)    8:26( 52)    9:02( 54)   10:38( 55)   12:13( 55)   13:04( 54)   15:57( 54)   17:29( 54)   18:29( 53)   19:15
  54 Менс Антон                110%                 КМС    90 1978 00:19:20,8   54       0:32( 47)    0:57( 75)    2:17( 52)    0:30( 61)    0:38( 54)    0:53( 63)    1:23( 55)    0:25( 62)    1:15( 51)    0:29( 42)    1:50( 64)    1:29( 41)    0:57( 52)    2:44( 51)    1:23( 52)    1:02( 56)    0:36
                                                                                         0:32( 47)    1:29( 70)    3:46( 62)    4:16( 62)    4:54( 61)    5:47( 60)    7:10( 57)    7:35( 58)    8:50( 57)    9:19( 57)   11:09( 58)   12:38( 57)   13:35( 57)   16:19( 57)   17:42( 56)   18:44( 54)   19:20
  55 Барышников Андрей         Nord West            МС    101 1991 00:19:37,3   55       0:37( 64)    0:29( 38)    2:25( 57)    0:28( 50)    0:36( 49)    0:48( 45)    1:16( 47)    0:22( 54)    1:19( 57)    0:30( 48)    1:41( 50)    1:43( 62)    1:01( 58)    2:56( 60)    1:31( 60)    1:03( 59)    0:51
                                                                                         0:37( 64)    1:06( 50)    3:31( 57)    3:59( 55)    4:35( 55)    5:23( 52)    6:39( 51)    7:01( 50)    8:20( 51)    8:50( 51)   10:31( 52)   12:14( 56)   13:15( 56)   16:11( 56)   17:42( 57)   18:45( 55)   19:37
  56 Ахметов Денис             Геленджик ТВВ               61 1995 00:19:37,9   56       0:31( 44)    0:38( 60)    2:29( 66)    0:31( 65)    0:37( 52)    0:53( 63)    1:06( 26)    0:24( 60)    1:20( 58)    0:30( 48)    1:39( 46)    1:31( 45)    1:00( 55)    2:50( 54)    1:40( 70)    1:07( 64)    0:51
                                                                                         0:31( 44)    1:09( 54)    3:38( 59)    4:09( 60)    4:46( 58)    5:39( 58)    6:45( 53)    7:09( 51)    8:29( 53)    8:59( 52)   10:38( 54)   12:09( 53)   13:09( 55)   15:59( 55)   17:39( 55)   18:46( 56)   19:37
  57 Болдин Павел              Санкт-Петербург      I      39 1987 00:20:11,9   57       0:36( 58)    0:37( 55)    2:17( 52)    0:31( 65)    0:47( 67)    0:51( 55)    1:27( 57)    0:20( 42)    1:25( 65)    0:31( 54)    1:44( 57)    1:46( 64)    1:01( 58)    2:54( 58)    1:26( 55)    1:02( 56)    0:56
                                                                                         0:36( 58)    1:13( 58)    3:30( 55)    4:01( 57)    4:48( 60)    5:39( 57)    7:06( 56)    7:26( 56)    8:51( 58)    9:22( 58)   11:06( 57)   12:52( 58)   13:53( 58)   16:47( 58)   18:13( 58)   19:15( 57)   20:11
  58 Осипов Александр          Азимут               КМС    84 1957 00:20:28,4   58       0:46( 71)    0:34( 50)    2:27( 61)    0:29( 57)    1:27( 77)    0:50( 52)    1:14( 41)    0:26( 63)    1:14( 50)    0:29( 42)    1:53( 67)    1:31( 45)    1:03( 63)    2:48( 53)    1:30( 57)    0:58( 48)    0:48
                                                                                         0:46( 71)    1:20( 63)    3:47( 64)    4:16( 63)    5:43( 75)    6:33( 72)    7:47( 64)    8:13( 64)    9:27( 63)    9:56( 61)   11:49( 62)   13:20( 61)   14:23( 60)   17:11( 59)   18:41( 59)   19:39( 58)   20:28
  59 Рудный Владимир           Nord West            Iю     97 1987 00:20:41,9   59       0:40( 69)    1:26( 79)    2:29( 66)    0:28( 50)    0:36( 49)    0:47( 42)    1:18( 51)    0:20( 42)    1:13( 48)    0:31( 54)    1:32( 36)    1:59( 69)    1:07( 71)    3:04( 64)    1:26( 55)    1:01( 54)    0:44
                                                                                         0:40( 69)    2:06( 76)    4:35( 76)    5:03( 75)    5:39( 74)    6:26( 70)    7:44( 63)    8:04( 63)    9:17( 61)    9:48( 60)   11:20( 59)   13:19( 60)   14:26( 61)   17:30( 61)   18:56( 61)   19:57( 59)   20:41
  60 Рыжов Антон               РазДельный Сбор             27 1987 00:21:06,0   60       0:36( 57)    0:45( 69)    2:38( 69)    0:34( 74)    0:41( 58)    0:48( 45)    1:28( 59)    0:24( 60)    1:22( 61)    0:47( 73)    2:13( 73)    1:46( 64)    0:59( 54)    2:55( 59)    1:22( 48)    1:01( 54)    0:47
                                                                                         0:36( 57)    1:21( 64)    3:59( 68)    4:33( 69)    5:14( 67)    6:02( 63)    7:30( 59)    7:54( 60)    9:16( 60)   10:03( 63)   12:16( 64)   14:02( 64)   15:01( 64)   17:56( 64)   19:18( 63)   20:19( 60)   21:06
  61 Низкий Роман              Эверест                     29 1979 00:21:07,1   61       0:38( 65)    0:44( 68)    2:25( 57)    0:33( 71)    0:45( 65)    0:54( 65)    1:32( 60)    0:22( 54)    1:22( 61)    0:31( 54)    1:43( 55)    1:35( 50)    1:01( 58)    3:11( 66)    1:36( 66)    1:28( 69)    0:46
                                                                                         0:38( 65)    1:22( 65)    3:47( 63)    4:20( 64)    5:05( 62)    5:59( 62)    7:31( 60)    7:53( 59)    9:15( 59)    9:46( 59)   11:29( 60)   13:04( 59)   14:05( 59)   17:16( 60)   18:52( 60)   20:20( 61)   21:07
  62 Дмитренко Николай         Дмитренко            II     34 1997 00:21:21,0   62       0:49( 73)    1:19( 78)    2:27( 61)    0:29( 57)    0:51( 71)    1:01( 69)    1:33( 62)    0:36( 72)    1:37( 73)    0:32( 57)    1:39( 46)    1:24( 34)    1:01( 58)    2:53( 56)    1:30( 57)    0:55( 42)    0:45
                                                                                         0:49( 73)    2:08( 78)    4:35( 75)    5:04( 76)    5:55( 76)    6:56( 75)    8:29( 71)    9:05( 71)   10:42( 71)   11:14( 71)   12:53( 71)   14:17( 67)   15:18( 67)   18:11( 65)   19:41( 65)   20:36( 62)   21:21
  63 Яковлев Гриша             Санкт- Петербург     II     13 2000 00:21:53,0   63       0:39( 66)    0:40( 64)    2:45( 75)    0:32( 67)    0:47( 67)    1:00( 68)    1:48( 66)    0:27( 67)    1:26( 66)    0:37( 68)    1:54( 68)    1:38( 55)    0:58( 53)    3:11( 66)    1:37( 69)    1:05( 62)    0:49
                                                                                         0:39( 66)    1:19( 62)    4:04( 70)    4:36( 70)    5:23( 68)    6:23( 68)    8:11( 68)    8:38( 69)   10:04( 67)   10:41( 69)   12:35( 69)   14:13( 66)   15:11( 65)   18:22( 66)   19:59( 66)   21:04( 63)   21:53
  64 Боревич Андрей            Северный ветер       III    10 2000 00:22:10,7   64       0:37( 62)    0:34( 50)    2:43( 72)    0:32( 67)    0:40( 57)    0:49( 49)    1:48( 66)    0:21( 49)    1:27( 67)    0:33( 62)    1:43( 55)    1:46( 64)    1:03( 63)    2:58( 61)    1:42( 71)    2:02( 72)    0:52
                                                                                         0:37( 62)    1:11( 56)    3:54( 66)    4:26( 66)    5:06( 63)    5:55( 61)    7:43( 62)    8:04( 62)    9:31( 64)   10:04( 64)   11:47( 61)   13:33( 62)   14:36( 62)   17:34( 62)   19:16( 62)   21:18( 64)   22:10
  65 Филяков Анатолий          Санкт-Петербург      III    67 2000 00:22:16,0   65       0:37( 61)    0:37( 55)    2:27( 61)    0:32( 67)    0:34( 37)    0:52( 60)    2:21( 73)    0:17( 21)    1:27( 67)    0:29( 42)    2:05( 70)    2:01( 70)    0:53( 45)    3:28( 70)    1:46( 73)    1:03( 59)    0:47
                                                                                         0:37( 61)    1:14( 59)    3:41( 60)    4:13( 61)    4:47( 59)    5:39( 56)    8:00( 66)    8:17( 65)    9:44( 65)   10:13( 65)   12:18( 65)   14:19( 68)   15:12( 66)   18:40( 68)   20:26( 69)   21:29( 66)   22:16
  66 Коваленко Николай         Санкт- Петербург     КМС    42 1954 00:22:17,7   66       0:54( 76)    0:32( 45)    2:36( 68)    0:30( 61)    0:39( 55)    0:52( 60)    2:13( 72)    0:17( 21)    1:32( 70)    0:34( 64)    1:51( 65)    1:42( 59)    1:21( 72)    3:02( 63)    1:34( 64)    1:18( 67)    0:50
                                                                                         0:54( 76)    1:26( 68)    4:02( 69)    4:32( 68)    5:11( 66)    6:03( 64)    8:16( 69)    8:33( 67)   10:05( 68)   10:39( 67)   12:30( 67)   14:12( 65)   15:33( 68)   18:35( 67)   20:09( 67)   21:27( 65)   22:17
  67 Козьмов Александр         Эверест, Кировск     КМС    23 1946 00:22:22,5   67       0:35( 55)    0:55( 73)    2:27( 61)    0:29( 57)    0:44( 62)    1:08( 72)    2:22( 74)    0:27( 67)    1:35( 71)    0:32( 57)    1:41( 50)    1:42( 59)    1:03( 63)    3:14( 68)    1:24( 54)    1:20( 68)    0:44
                                                                                         0:35( 55)    1:30( 71)    3:57( 67)    4:26( 67)    5:10( 65)    6:18( 66)    8:40( 72)    9:07( 72)   10:42( 72)   11:14( 72)   12:55( 72)   14:37( 69)   15:40( 69)   18:54( 69)   20:18( 68)   21:38( 67)   22:22
  68 Пигарев Константин        Mile Sport           I      94 1964 00:23:06,9   68       0:47( 72)    0:37( 55)    2:41( 71)    0:35( 75)    0:53( 72)    1:10( 73)    1:27( 57)    0:23( 57)    1:22( 61)    0:34( 64)    2:07( 72)    2:06( 71)    1:04( 67)    3:28( 70)    1:42( 71)    1:12( 65)    0:58
                                                                                         0:47( 72)    1:24( 67)    4:05( 71)    4:40( 72)    5:33( 70)    6:43( 73)    8:10( 67)    8:33( 68)    9:55( 66)   10:29( 66)   12:36( 70)   14:42( 70)   15:46( 70)   19:14( 71)   20:56( 71)   22:08( 68)   23:06
  69 Лесников Станислав        Азимут               КМС    83 1951 00:25:04,1   69       0:44( 70)    0:48( 70)    2:49( 76)    0:33( 71)    0:42( 60)    0:57( 67)    1:22( 53)    0:28( 70)    1:43( 74)    0:34( 64)    1:44( 57)    3:32( 75)    1:00( 55)    4:38( 74)    1:33( 62)    1:02( 56)    0:54
                                                                                         0:44( 70)    1:32( 72)    4:21( 73)    4:54( 74)    5:36( 72)    6:33( 71)    7:55( 65)    8:23( 66)   10:06( 69)   10:40( 68)   12:24( 66)   15:56( 72)   16:56( 72)   21:34( 72)   23:07( 72)   24:09( 69)   25:04
  70 Рослов Дмитрий            Балтийский берег-Ф   III    58 2000 00:26:27,6   70       0:54( 75)    0:29( 38)    2:44( 74)    0:30( 61)    0:54( 73)    4:21( 79)    2:06( 70)    0:20( 42)    1:20( 58)    0:32( 57)    1:51( 65)    1:39( 56)    1:05( 68)    4:00( 73)    1:36( 66)    1:17( 66)    0:49
                                                                                         0:54( 75)    1:23( 66)    4:07( 72)    4:37( 71)    5:31( 69)    9:52( 77)   11:58( 74)   12:18( 74)   13:38( 74)   14:10( 73)   16:01( 73)   17:40( 73)   18:45( 73)   22:45( 73)   24:21( 73)   25:38( 70)   26:27
  71 Привалов Сергей           Привалка             I      31 1959 00:28:47,9   71       1:09( 77)    0:40( 64)    3:17( 77)    0:37( 76)    1:21( 76)    1:10( 73)    3:20( 75)    0:26( 63)    1:36( 72)    0:41( 72)    2:17( 74)    2:11( 72)    1:23( 73)    3:54( 72)    1:58( 74)    1:46( 70)    1:01
                                                                                         1:09( 77)    1:49( 75)    5:06( 77)    5:43( 77)    7:04( 77)    8:14( 76)   11:34( 73)   12:00( 73)   13:36( 73)   14:17( 74)   16:34( 74)   18:45( 74)   20:08( 74)   24:02( 74)   26:00( 74)   27:46( 71)   28:47
  72 Куприянов Андрей          САМ                  I      17 1952 00:34:41,6   72       1:15( 78)    0:51( 72)    4:14( 78)    0:53( 78)    1:13( 75)    1:34( 76)    2:06( 70)    0:40( 73)    2:37( 75)    1:03( 74)    3:02( 75)    2:42( 74)    1:33( 75)    5:07( 75)    2:42( 75)    1:52( 71)    1:16
                                                                                         1:15( 78)    2:06( 77)    6:20( 78)    7:13( 78)    8:26( 78)   10:00( 78)   12:06( 75)   12:46( 75)   15:23( 75)   16:26( 75)   19:28( 75)   22:10( 75)   23:43( 75)   28:50( 75)   31:32( 75)   33:24( 72)   34:41
  73 Голубев Геннадий          Азимут                       1 1944 00:56:59,9   73       1:29( 79)    1:09( 76)    5:38( 79)    1:13( 79)    2:43( 79)    2:34( 77)    3:26( 76)    2:45( 76)    3:45( 76)    2:03( 76)    4:05( 76)    4:10( 76)    3:05( 76)    9:24( 76)    4:14( 76)    3:22( 73)    1:53
                                                                                         1:29( 79)    2:38( 79)    8:16( 79)    9:29( 79)   12:12( 79)   14:46( 79)   18:12( 76)   20:57( 76)   24:42( 76)   26:45( 76)   30:50( 76)   35:00( 76)   38:05( 76)   47:29( 76)   51:43( 76)   55:05( 73)   56:59
  74 Ивановский Юрий           Азимут               КМС     5 1946 Дисквал.             28:01
                                                                                        28:01
  75 Панкратов Евгений         ОХТА                 КМС    16 1997 Дисквал.              0:27( 25)    0:34( 50)    1:55( 17)    0:22( 13)    0:29( 13)    2:34( 77)    8:55
                                                                                         0:27( 25)    1:01( 43)    2:56( 28)    3:18( 28)    3:47( 23)    6:21( 67)   15:16
  76 Привалов Александр        Привалка             I      93 1963 Дисквал.             25:35
                                                                                        25:35
  77 Худяков Александр         ИНЦ                         19 1989 Дисквал.              0:29( 36)    0:24( 10)    2:06( 40)    0:22( 13)    0:29( 13)    0:50( 52)    1:06( 26)    0:18( 31)    1:06( 33)    0:26( 21)    1:31( 35)    1:30( 43)    0:49( 32)    2:38( 48)    1:16( 34)    0:18
                                                                                         0:29( 36)    0:53( 20)    2:59( 30)    3:21( 29)    3:50( 24)    4:40( 31)    5:46( 28)    6:04( 29)    7:10( 30)    7:36( 28)    9:07( 28)   10:37( 31)   11:26( 30)   14:04( 34)   15:20( 35)   15:39
  78 Котерев Константин        Дефспорт             II     30 1999 Дисквал.             19:33
                                                                                        19:33
  79 Головин Андрей            СКА                  МС     44 1959 Дисквал.             32:21
                                                                                        32:21
  80 Цежев Дмитрий             NORD WEST                   43 2000 Дисквал.              0:25(  9)    0:33( 48)    2:12( 45)    0:28( 50)    0:32( 30)    0:42( 26)   10:28
                                                                                         0:25(  9)    0:58( 38)    3:10( 43)    3:38( 45)    4:10( 44)    4:52( 43)   15:21
  81 Танаев Александр          Mile-Sport           КМС    45 1962 Дисквал.             24:13
                                                                                        24:13
  82 Райков Александр          MS                          54 1988 Дисквал.             15:55
                                                                                        15:55
  83 Гуреев Максим             Mile-Sport           IIIю   74 1963 Дисквал.              0:34( 54)    0:40( 64)    2:38( 69)    0:33( 71)    0:44( 62)    1:01( 69)    1:24( 56)    0:20( 42)    1:31( 69)    0:37( 68)    1:48( 63)    1:48( 67)    1:03( 63)    3:06( 65)    1:33( 62)    0:21
                                                                                         0:34( 54)    1:14( 61)    3:52( 65)    4:25( 65)    5:09( 64)    6:10( 65)    7:34( 61)    7:54( 61)    9:25( 62)   10:02( 62)   11:50( 63)   13:38( 63)   14:41( 63)   17:47( 63)   19:20( 64)   19:41
  84 Бибич Павел               31КП                 I      77 1998 Дисквал.              0:29( 37)    0:27( 29)    2:25( 57)    0:25( 41)    1:51( 78)    0:48( 45)   11:50
                                                                                         0:29( 37)    0:56( 32)    3:21( 50)    3:46( 50)    5:37( 73)    6:25( 69)   18:16
  85 Лобов Дмитрий             ВУНЦ ВМФ ВМА         I      78 1994 Дисквал.             20:53
                                                                                        20:53
  86 Судаков Евгений           Mass sport                  81 1978 Дисквал.             24:44
                                                                                        24:44
  87 Дешко Валерий             Азимут               КМС    86 1957 Дисквал.             19:05
                                                                                        19:05
  88 Баркалов Валерий          110%                 I      87 1974 Дисквал.             22:01
                                                                                        22:01
  89 Башмаков Павел            Санкт-Петербург             18 1982 Дисквал.             23:30
                                                                                        23:30
  90 Амосов Сергей             Санкт-Петербург             91 1977 Дисквал.              0:50( 74)    0:49( 71)    2:43( 72)    0:28( 50)    0:44( 62)    1:15( 75)    1:35( 63)    0:22( 54)    1:21( 60)    0:40( 71)    1:46( 61)    2:11( 72)    1:05( 68)    3:15( 69)    1:36( 66)    0:23
                                                                                         0:50( 74)    1:39( 73)    4:22( 74)    4:50( 73)    5:34( 71)    6:49( 74)    8:24( 70)    8:46( 70)   10:07( 70)   10:47( 70)   12:33( 68)   14:44( 71)   15:49( 71)   19:04( 70)   20:40( 70)   21:04
  91 Тимошенков Ярослав        STAR-TEAM            I       7 1994 Дисквал.             18:35
                                                                                        18:35
  92 Шешуков Александр         ВИФК                 МС     96 1979 Дисквал.             17:33
                                                                                        17:33

Женщины, 13 КП, 2.400 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат   Место        1( 46)       2( 40)       3( 45)       4( 37)       5( 33)       6( 32)       7( 42)       8( 34)       9( 35)      10( 39)      11( 36)      12( 43)      13( 41)   
   1 Рудная Анастасия          Nord West            МСМК  204 1990 00:12:37,2    1       0:23(  1)    1:16(  1)    1:08(  1)    0:42(  1)    2:08(  1)    0:43(  1)    0:16(  1)    0:46(  2)    0:38(  1)    0:38(  1)    0:48(  4)    1:19(  1)    0:21(  1)    1:30
                                                                                         0:23(  1)    1:39(  1)    2:47(  1)    3:29(  1)    5:37(  1)    6:20(  1)    6:36(  1)    7:22(  1)    8:00(  1)    8:38(  1)    9:26(  1)   10:45(  1)   11:06(  1)   12:37
   2 Елизарова Ольга           Северный Ветер       МС    203 1990 00:13:18,9    2       0:24(  2)   12:54
                                                                                         0:24(  2)   13:18
   3 Бевза Татьяна             Nord West            МС    248 1994 00:13:59,1    3       0:26(  7)    1:46( 39)    1:16(  2)    0:44(  3)    2:23(  2)    0:49(  3)    0:20( 21)    0:44(  1)    0:43(  3)    0:44(  5)    0:46(  2)    1:26(  2)    0:23(  2)    1:28
                                                                                         0:26(  7)    2:12( 29)    3:28( 12)    4:12(  8)    6:35(  5)    7:24(  2)    7:44(  3)    8:28(  2)    9:11(  2)    9:55(  2)   10:41(  2)   12:07(  2)   12:30(  2)   13:59
   4 Савкина Екатерина         Inov-8                     280 1994 00:14:15,2    4       0:28( 12)    1:25(  5)    1:20(  5)    0:49(  8)    2:25(  3)    0:59( 22)    0:19( 14)    0:48(  3)    0:45(  7)    0:42(  2)    0:47(  3)    1:28(  4)    0:28( 15)    1:31
                                                                                         0:28( 12)    1:53(  5)    3:13(  4)    4:02(  4)    6:27(  3)    7:26(  5)    7:45(  5)    8:33(  3)    9:18(  3)   10:00(  3)   10:47(  3)   12:15(  3)   12:43(  3)   14:15
   5 Райкова Светлана          Балт.берег-Сев.ветер       218 1986 00:14:18,3    5       0:26(  9)    1:23(  3)    1:21(  7)    0:46(  4)    2:40( 17)    0:48(  2)    0:23( 40)    0:55( 14)    0:42(  2)    0:42(  2)    0:45(  1)    1:26(  2)    0:29( 21)    1:31
                                                                                         0:26(  9)    1:49(  3)    3:10(  3)    3:56(  2)    6:36(  6)    7:24(  3)    7:47(  6)    8:42(  5)    9:24(  5)   10:06(  4)   10:51(  4)   12:17(  4)   12:46(  4)   14:18
   6 Наконечная Мария          Белые ночи           МС    242 1991 00:14:43,8    6       0:25(  3)    1:22(  2)    1:19(  4)    0:51( 13)    2:30(  5)    1:01( 31)    0:17(  4)    0:59( 23)    0:45(  7)    0:47(  9)    0:51(  7)    1:35( 14)    0:25(  5)    1:36
                                                                                         0:25(  3)    1:47(  2)    3:06(  2)    3:57(  3)    6:27(  2)    7:28(  6)    7:45(  4)    8:44(  6)    9:29(  6)   10:16(  6)   11:07(  6)   12:42(  7)   13:07(  5)   14:43
   7 Малышева Злата            Nord-West            КМС   232 1997 00:14:47,6    7       0:25(  4)    1:28(  8)    1:29( 16)    0:43(  2)    2:34( 10)    0:52(  5)    0:17(  4)    0:50(  5)    0:45(  7)    0:47(  9)    0:56( 22)    1:33( 11)    0:30( 27)    1:38
                                                                                         0:25(  4)    1:53(  4)    3:22(  7)    4:05(  6)    6:39(  7)    7:31(  7)    7:48(  7)    8:38(  4)    9:23(  4)   10:10(  5)   11:06(  5)   12:39(  5)   13:09(  6)   14:47
   8 Годунова Анастасия        Белые Ночи                 264 1998 00:14:48,2    8       0:30( 24)    1:24(  4)    1:20(  5)    0:49(  8)    2:28(  4)    0:55(  9)    0:17(  4)    1:02( 28)    0:45(  7)    0:50( 17)    0:54( 13)    1:28(  4)    0:30( 27)    1:36
                                                                                         0:30( 24)    1:54(  6)    3:14(  5)    4:03(  5)    6:31(  4)    7:26(  4)    7:43(  2)    8:45(  7)    9:30(  7)   10:20(  7)   11:14(  8)   12:42(  6)   13:12(  7)   14:48
   9 Найдионова Антонина       Санкт-Петербург      МС    273 1990 00:14:57,4    9       0:25(  5)    1:39( 27)    1:18(  3)    0:50( 12)    2:38( 13)    1:00( 26)    0:22( 35)    0:51(  7)    0:45(  7)    0:47(  9)    0:48(  4)    1:34( 13)    0:26(  9)    1:34
                                                                                         0:25(  5)    2:04( 17)    3:22(  8)    4:12(  9)    6:50( 10)    7:50( 12)    8:12( 13)    9:03( 12)    9:48( 11)   10:35( 11)   11:23(  9)   12:57(  9)   13:23( 10)   14:57
  10 Курбатова Алёна           ВИФК                 МС    250 1990 00:15:00,4   10       0:32( 38)    1:31( 11)    1:25( 10)    1:01( 38)    2:33(  8)    0:49(  3)    0:18(  9)    0:55( 14)    0:45(  7)    0:44(  5)    0:57( 26)    1:32(  8)    0:23(  2)    1:34
                                                                                         0:32( 38)    2:03( 15)    3:28( 13)    4:29( 18)    7:02( 15)    7:51( 13)    8:09( 12)    9:04( 13)    9:49( 12)   10:33( 10)   11:30( 11)   13:02( 11)   13:25( 11)   15:00
  11 Писаренко Елена           Белые Ночи                 216 1998 00:15:01,9   11       0:33( 39)    1:34( 18)    1:26( 12)    0:46(  4)    2:34( 10)    0:53(  6)    0:18(  9)    0:50(  5)    0:44(  4)    0:46(  8)    0:50(  6)    1:36( 15)    0:27( 11)    1:44
                                                                                         0:33( 39)    2:07( 21)    3:33( 16)    4:19( 12)    6:53( 12)    7:46( 10)    8:04(  9)    8:54(  9)    9:38(  8)   10:24(  8)   11:14(  7)   12:50(  8)   13:17(  8)   15:01
  12 Куценина Любовь           Mile-sport           МС    221 1990 00:15:05,4   12       0:28( 10)    1:27(  7)    1:27( 13)    0:47(  6)    2:38( 13)    0:56( 10)    0:17(  4)    0:51(  7)    0:50( 20)    0:48( 13)    0:57( 26)    1:32(  8)    0:24(  4)    1:43
                                                                                         0:28( 10)    1:55(  8)    3:22(  6)    4:09(  7)    6:47(  9)    7:43(  8)    8:00(  8)    8:51(  8)    9:41(  9)   10:29(  9)   11:26( 10)   12:58( 10)   13:22(  9)   15:05
  13 Красильникова Дарья       Nord West            МС    241 1995 00:15:10,7   13       0:29( 16)    1:30( 10)    1:23(  9)    0:55( 26)    2:34( 10)    0:57( 14)    0:17(  4)    0:56( 17)    0:44(  4)    0:50( 17)    0:59( 30)    1:32(  8)    0:25(  5)    1:39
                                                                                         0:29( 16)    1:59( 10)    3:22(  9)    4:17( 11)    6:51( 11)    7:48( 11)    8:05( 10)    9:01( 10)    9:45( 10)   10:35( 12)   11:34( 12)   13:06( 12)   13:31( 12)   15:10
  14 Петрушко Мария            Кириши               МС    281 1995 00:15:19,1   14       0:29( 17)    1:25(  5)    1:28( 15)    0:51( 13)    2:33(  8)    0:59( 22)    0:20( 21)    0:57( 21)    0:52( 29)    0:55( 34)    1:00( 35)    1:30(  7)    0:27( 11)    1:32
                                                                                         0:29( 17)    1:54(  7)    3:22( 10)    4:13( 10)    6:46(  8)    7:45(  9)    8:05( 11)    9:02( 11)    9:54( 13)   10:49( 13)   11:49( 14)   13:19( 13)   13:46( 13)   15:19
  15 Смирнова Кристина         Белые Ночи           КМС   253 2000 00:15:27,1   15       0:29( 21)    1:34( 18)    1:34( 25)    0:51( 13)    2:30(  5)    1:01( 31)    0:21( 29)    0:48(  3)    0:54( 36)    0:47(  9)    0:53( 10)    1:37( 17)    0:28( 15)    1:39
                                                                                         0:29( 21)    2:03( 14)    3:37( 19)    4:28( 16)    6:58( 13)    7:59( 16)    8:20( 15)    9:08( 14)   10:02( 14)   10:49( 14)   11:42( 13)   13:19( 14)   13:47( 14)   15:27
  16 Панченко Даша             Nord West            КМС   220 1999 00:15:35,0   16       0:40( 56)    1:50( 46)    1:21(  7)    0:49(  8)    2:50( 24)    0:53(  6)    0:16(  1)    0:51(  7)    0:50( 20)    0:43(  4)    0:55( 16)    1:29(  6)    0:25(  5)    1:42
                                                                                         0:40( 56)    2:30( 51)    3:51( 32)    4:40( 25)    7:30( 21)    8:23( 18)    8:39( 18)    9:30( 17)   10:20( 17)   11:03( 17)   11:58( 16)   13:27( 15)   13:52( 15)   15:35
  17 Волкова Анна              NordWest             КМС   268 1997 00:16:00,7   17       0:28( 13)    1:31( 11)    1:30( 20)    0:52( 19)    2:38( 13)    0:57( 14)    0:21( 29)    0:56( 17)    0:56( 44)    0:51( 20)    0:54( 13)    1:46( 24)    0:29( 21)    1:51
                                                                                         0:28( 13)    1:59( 11)    3:29( 14)    4:21( 13)    6:59( 14)    7:56( 14)    8:17( 14)    9:13( 15)   10:09( 16)   11:00( 16)   11:54( 15)   13:40( 16)   14:09( 16)   16:00
  18 Гурская Елена             Nord-Wesr                  243 1995 00:16:02,5   18       1:04( 71)    1:28(  8)    1:29( 16)    0:51( 13)    2:39( 16)    1:07( 44)    0:19( 14)    0:51(  7)    0:44(  4)    0:48( 13)    0:53( 10)    1:37( 17)    0:28( 15)    1:43
                                                                                         1:04( 71)    2:32( 54)    4:01( 43)    4:52( 35)    7:31( 25)    8:38( 26)    8:57( 24)    9:48( 20)   10:32( 20)   11:20( 19)   12:13( 18)   13:50( 17)   14:18( 17)   16:02
  19 Свечихина Дарья           Кузьмолово           КМС   272 1997 00:16:04,8   19       0:33( 44)    1:32( 13)    1:27( 13)    0:51( 13)    2:42( 18)    0:53(  6)    0:33( 64)    0:51(  7)    0:46( 13)    0:48( 13)    1:07( 47)    1:55( 36)    0:26(  9)    1:39
                                                                                         0:33( 44)    2:05( 20)    3:32( 15)    4:23( 15)    7:05( 16)    7:58( 15)    8:31( 17)    9:22( 16)   10:08( 15)   10:56( 15)   12:03( 17)   13:58( 18)   14:24( 18)   16:04
  20 Колтунова Екатерина       Балтийский берег-Ф   КМС   225 1998 00:16:15,1   20       0:29( 20)    1:36( 22)    1:50( 54)    0:51( 13)    3:01( 38)    0:56( 10)    0:18(  9)    0:54( 13)    0:53( 33)    0:44(  5)    0:52(  8)    1:36( 15)    0:27( 11)    1:47
                                                                                         0:29( 20)    2:05( 19)    3:55( 37)    4:46( 30)    7:47( 32)    8:43( 27)    9:01( 27)    9:55( 24)   10:48( 25)   11:32( 21)   12:24( 21)   14:00( 19)   14:27( 19)   16:15
  21 Блинова Мария             Белые Ночи           I     245 2000 00:16:37,8   21       0:31( 32)    1:39( 27)    1:31( 22)    0:57( 31)    2:52( 25)    0:56( 10)    0:20( 21)    0:52( 12)    0:48( 16)    0:53( 29)    1:00( 35)    1:51( 29)    0:32( 40)    1:55
                                                                                         0:31( 32)    2:10( 28)    3:41( 20)    4:38( 23)    7:30( 22)    8:26( 20)    8:46( 19)    9:38( 19)   10:26( 18)   11:19( 18)   12:19( 20)   14:10( 20)   14:42( 20)   16:37
  22 Кузнецова Евгения         ВИФК                 МС    255 1990 00:16:38,6   22       0:33( 41)    1:41( 35)    1:33( 24)    1:02( 41)    2:45( 21)    0:57( 14)    0:20( 21)    1:06( 37)    0:49( 18)    0:48( 13)    1:09( 49)    1:38( 19)    0:29( 21)    1:48
                                                                                         0:33( 41)    2:14( 32)    3:47( 25)    4:49( 33)    7:34( 26)    8:31( 23)    8:51( 21)    9:57( 25)   10:46( 23)   11:34( 23)   12:43( 25)   14:21( 21)   14:50( 21)   16:38
  23 Малюкова Наталья          Кириши               КМС   224 1997 00:16:49,4   23       0:29( 15)    1:35( 20)    1:39( 38)    0:53( 21)    2:55( 29)    0:57( 14)    0:30( 59)    1:10( 46)    0:48( 16)    0:52( 25)    0:57( 26)    1:47( 25)    0:28( 15)    1:49
                                                                                         0:29( 15)    2:04( 16)    3:43( 22)    4:36( 21)    7:31( 23)    8:28( 21)    8:58( 25)   10:08( 27)   10:56( 27)   11:48( 26)   12:45( 26)   14:32( 24)   15:00( 22)   16:49
  24 Засимовская Ксения        Балтийский берег-Ф   III   228 2000 00:16:57,9   24       0:40( 57)    1:49( 45)    1:40( 41)    0:52( 19)    3:02( 41)    0:59( 22)    0:28( 55)    0:56( 17)    0:53( 33)    0:57( 44)    0:52(  8)    1:33( 11)    0:29( 21)    1:47
                                                                                         0:40( 57)    2:29( 50)    4:09( 49)    5:01( 42)    8:03( 39)    9:02( 37)    9:30( 38)   10:26( 36)   11:19( 38)   12:16( 38)   13:08( 34)   14:41( 26)   15:10( 26)   16:57
  25 Есельсон Анна             31КП-Сестрорецк      I     276 2000 00:16:58,5   25       0:30( 26)    1:35( 20)    1:30( 20)    0:54( 24)    3:30( 54)    0:58( 19)    0:20( 21)    0:55( 14)    0:49( 18)    0:56( 39)    0:53( 10)    1:49( 26)    0:30( 27)    1:49
                                                                                         0:30( 26)    2:05( 18)    3:35( 17)    4:29( 17)    7:59( 38)    8:57( 34)    9:17( 35)   10:12( 29)   11:01( 29)   11:57( 29)   12:50( 28)   14:39( 25)   15:09( 25)   16:58
  26 Федорова Мария            КУЗЬМОЛОВО           КМС   229 1994 00:16:59,2   26       0:29( 19)    1:33( 15)    1:35( 26)    0:53( 21)    3:01( 38)    1:00( 26)    0:23( 40)    1:01( 24)    0:52( 29)    0:57( 44)    0:56( 22)    1:51( 29)    0:32( 40)    1:55
                                                                                         0:29( 19)    2:02( 12)    3:37( 18)    4:30( 19)    7:31( 24)    8:31( 24)    8:54( 22)    9:55( 23)   10:47( 24)   11:44( 25)   12:40( 23)   14:31( 23)   15:03( 24)   16:59
  27 Конькова Татьяна          Дефспорт             I     265 1994 00:17:04,0   27       0:26(  8)    1:36( 22)    1:40( 41)    0:56( 29)    2:57( 31)    1:15( 52)    0:19( 14)    1:04( 35)    0:50( 20)    0:56( 39)    0:59( 30)    1:44( 20)    0:31( 33)    1:50
                                                                                         0:26(  8)    2:02( 13)    3:42( 21)    4:38( 22)    7:35( 27)    8:50( 30)    9:09( 29)   10:13( 30)   11:03( 30)   11:59( 31)   12:58( 30)   14:42( 28)   15:13( 29)   17:04
  28 Зайцева Полина            NORD WEST            I     230 2000 00:17:04,1   28       0:33( 40)    1:40( 29)    1:42( 45)    0:49(  8)    2:44( 20)    0:57( 14)    0:25( 46)    1:03( 33)    0:50( 20)    0:51( 20)    1:03( 41)    2:08( 51)    0:28( 15)    1:51
                                                                                         0:33( 40)    2:13( 30)    3:55( 35)    4:44( 28)    7:28( 20)    8:25( 19)    8:50( 20)    9:53( 22)   10:43( 21)   11:34( 22)   12:37( 22)   14:45( 29)   15:13( 28)   17:04
  29 Ботова Анастасия          Белые Ночи           I     231 2000 00:17:05,2   29       0:29( 14)    1:40( 29)    1:39( 38)    0:48(  7)    2:48( 22)    1:05( 41)    0:26( 52)    0:56( 17)    0:53( 33)    0:52( 25)    1:06( 44)    1:45( 22)    0:35( 52)    2:03
                                                                                         0:29( 14)    2:09( 24)    3:48( 28)    4:36( 20)    7:24( 19)    8:29( 22)    8:55( 23)    9:51( 21)   10:44( 22)   11:36( 24)   12:42( 24)   14:27( 22)   15:02( 23)   17:05
  30 Артамонова Татьяна        Балтийский берег-Ф   КМС   207 1999 00:17:05,3   30       0:30( 23)    1:37( 24)    1:44( 49)    0:57( 31)    2:58( 32)    1:01( 31)    0:21( 29)    1:01( 24)    0:50( 20)    0:55( 34)    0:55( 16)    1:58( 39)    0:27( 11)    1:51
                                                                                         0:30( 23)    2:07( 22)    3:51( 31)    4:48( 31)    7:46( 31)    8:47( 28)    9:08( 28)   10:09( 28)   10:59( 28)   11:54( 28)   12:49( 27)   14:47( 31)   15:14( 30)   17:05
  31 Строганова Ирина          Nord West            КМС   236 1996 00:17:09,7   31       0:46( 67)    1:46( 39)    1:25( 10)    1:02( 41)    2:53( 27)    0:58( 19)    0:26( 52)    1:08( 40)    0:47( 15)    0:53( 29)    0:54( 13)    1:44( 20)    0:30( 27)    1:57
                                                                                         0:46( 67)    2:32( 53)    3:57( 41)    4:59( 39)    7:52( 34)    8:50( 29)    9:16( 32)   10:24( 34)   11:11( 32)   12:04( 32)   12:58( 29)   14:42( 27)   15:12( 27)   17:09
  32 Томашевская Вероника      Калинка              КМС   284 1994 00:17:12,9   32       0:26(  6)    1:32( 13)    1:29( 16)    0:55( 26)    2:52( 25)    0:58( 19)    0:19( 14)    1:04( 35)    0:52( 29)    0:55( 34)    0:55( 16)    2:29( 61)    0:33( 44)    1:53
                                                                                         0:26(  6)    1:58(  9)    3:27( 11)    4:22( 14)    7:14( 18)    8:12( 17)    8:31( 16)    9:35( 18)   10:27( 19)   11:22( 20)   12:17( 19)   14:46( 30)   15:19( 31)   17:12
  33 Мальченкова Анастасия     Nord-West            КМС   227 1997 00:17:21,3   33       0:30( 27)    1:43( 36)    1:40( 41)    0:59( 35)    3:04( 42)    1:00( 26)    0:20( 21)    1:01( 24)    0:50( 20)    0:51( 20)    1:02( 37)    1:51( 29)    0:31( 33)    1:59
                                                                                         0:30( 27)    2:13( 31)    3:53( 34)    4:52( 34)    7:56( 37)    8:56( 33)    9:16( 33)   10:17( 32)   11:07( 31)   11:58( 30)   13:00( 32)   14:51( 32)   15:22( 33)   17:21
  34 Гаврилова Дарья           31КП Сестрорецк      I     206 2000 00:17:22,5   34       0:30( 25)    1:38( 25)    1:37( 33)    0:54( 24)    2:59( 35)    0:59( 22)    0:22( 35)    1:07( 39)    0:50( 20)    0:55( 34)    1:09( 49)    1:52( 32)    0:30( 27)    2:00
                                                                                         0:30( 25)    2:08( 23)    3:45( 23)    4:39( 24)    7:38( 28)    8:37( 25)    8:59( 26)   10:06( 26)   10:56( 26)   11:51( 27)   13:00( 31)   14:52( 33)   15:22( 32)   17:22
  35 Боревич Ирина             Северный ветер       КМС   205 1978 00:17:28,0   35       0:32( 34)    1:44( 37)    1:32( 23)    0:53( 21)    2:58( 32)    1:28( 60)    0:20( 21)    1:03( 33)    0:46( 13)    0:51( 20)    0:56( 22)    2:05( 46)    0:31( 33)    1:49
                                                                                         0:32( 34)    2:16( 35)    3:48( 27)    4:41( 26)    7:39( 29)    9:07( 38)    9:27( 37)   10:30( 38)   11:16( 35)   12:07( 33)   13:03( 33)   15:08( 36)   15:39( 36)   17:28
  36 Блинова Екатерина         Белые Ночи           КМС   249 1995 00:17:42,2   36       0:29( 18)    1:40( 29)    1:40( 41)    0:55( 26)    2:55( 29)    1:21( 59)    0:16(  1)    1:02( 28)    0:57( 45)    0:55( 34)    1:14( 56)    1:45( 22)    0:33( 44)    1:59
                                                                                         0:29( 18)    2:09( 25)    3:49( 30)    4:44( 29)    7:39( 30)    9:00( 36)    9:16( 34)   10:18( 33)   11:15( 34)   12:10( 35)   13:24( 38)   15:09( 37)   15:42( 37)   17:42
  37 Сорвачева Надежда         СПб Nord West              254 1995 00:17:43,7   37       0:30( 28)    1:40( 29)    1:37( 33)    1:01( 38)    3:25( 53)    1:00( 26)    0:19( 14)    0:57( 21)    0:50( 20)    0:54( 33)    0:59( 30)    1:50( 27)    0:32( 40)    2:09
                                                                                         0:30( 28)    2:10( 27)    3:47( 26)    4:48( 32)    8:13( 43)    9:13( 41)    9:32( 39)   10:29( 37)   11:19( 37)   12:13( 37)   13:12( 36)   15:02( 34)   15:34( 35)   17:43
  38 Цветкова Надежда          Белые ночи ЦВ        КМС   247 1987 00:17:48,0   38       0:32( 34)    1:51( 48)    1:38( 35)    0:59( 35)    2:54( 28)    1:04( 39)    0:24( 43)    1:12( 51)    0:52( 29)    0:56( 39)    0:55( 16)    2:12( 52)    0:28( 15)    1:51
                                                                                         0:32( 34)    2:23( 42)    4:01( 42)    5:00( 40)    7:54( 35)    8:58( 35)    9:22( 36)   10:34( 39)   11:26( 39)   12:22( 39)   13:17( 37)   15:29( 39)   15:57( 39)   17:48
  39 Купчёнок Юлия             ST4                  КМС   244 1989 00:18:03,4   39       0:36( 50)    1:40( 29)    1:36( 31)    1:17( 59)    3:01( 38)    1:01( 31)    0:25( 46)    1:02( 28)    1:05( 58)    0:52( 25)    0:55( 16)    1:50( 27)    0:29( 21)    2:13
                                                                                         0:36( 50)    2:16( 37)    3:52( 33)    5:09( 44)    8:10( 41)    9:11( 40)    9:36( 41)   10:38( 40)   11:43( 41)   12:35( 41)   13:30( 40)   15:20( 38)   15:49( 38)   18:03
  40 Зотова Ксения             Калинка              I     213 2000 00:18:11,0   40       0:31( 30)    1:50( 46)    1:36( 31)    1:02( 41)    3:06( 43)    1:03( 36)    0:25( 46)    1:09( 42)    0:54( 36)    0:53( 29)    1:07( 47)    2:06( 47)    0:31( 33)    1:58
                                                                                         0:31( 30)    2:21( 39)    3:57( 40)    4:59( 38)    8:05( 40)    9:08( 39)    9:33( 40)   10:42( 41)   11:36( 40)   12:29( 40)   13:36( 41)   15:42( 40)   16:13( 41)   18:11
  41 Говорова Марина           Дефспорт             III   267 1994 00:18:16,9   41       0:29( 22)    1:46( 39)    1:53( 56)    0:57( 31)    2:42( 18)    1:03( 36)    0:25( 46)    1:09( 42)    0:54( 36)    0:51( 20)    1:18( 62)    2:15( 54)    0:30( 27)    2:04
                                                                                         0:29( 22)    2:15( 34)    4:08( 47)    5:05( 43)    7:47( 33)    8:50( 31)    9:15( 31)   10:24( 35)   11:18( 36)   12:09( 34)   13:27( 39)   15:42( 41)   16:12( 40)   18:16
  42 Яковлева Екатерина        Белые ночи           КМС   275 1997 00:18:22,2   42       0:32( 37)    1:51( 48)    1:38( 35)    1:18( 63)    3:14( 46)    1:11( 46)    0:19( 14)    1:13( 54)    0:54( 36)    0:53( 29)    0:56( 22)    1:52( 32)    0:34( 48)    1:56
                                                                                         0:32( 37)    2:23( 43)    4:01( 44)    5:19( 49)    8:33( 48)    9:44( 48)   10:03( 47)   11:16( 45)   12:10( 45)   13:03( 44)   13:59( 43)   15:51( 42)   16:25( 42)   18:22
  43 Луданова Ольга            NORD WEST                  234 1999 00:18:46,4   43       0:28( 11)    2:43( 71)    1:38( 35)    1:13( 54)    2:58( 32)    1:03( 36)    0:20( 21)    1:12( 51)    0:54( 36)    0:56( 39)    1:03( 41)    1:54( 35)    0:35( 52)    1:49
                                                                                         0:28( 11)    3:11( 67)    4:49( 63)    6:02( 62)    9:00( 53)   10:03( 51)   10:23( 50)   11:35( 48)   12:29( 47)   13:25( 46)   14:28( 47)   16:22( 45)   16:57( 45)   18:46
  44 Маслова Евгения           Университет          КМС   283 1992 00:18:46,8   44       0:35( 47)    1:45( 38)    1:35( 26)    1:05( 46)    3:19( 49)    1:08( 45)    0:21( 29)    1:06( 37)    0:58( 46)    1:00( 48)    1:02( 37)    2:04( 44)    0:38( 58)    2:10
                                                                                         0:35( 47)    2:20( 38)    3:55( 36)    5:00( 41)    8:19( 44)    9:27( 42)    9:48( 43)   10:54( 42)   11:52( 42)   12:52( 42)   13:54( 42)   15:58( 43)   16:36( 43)   18:46
  45 Песегова Настя            Nord West            КМС   223 1996 00:18:54,7   45       0:30( 29)    1:54( 53)    1:39( 38)    1:06( 49)    3:16( 48)    1:11( 46)    0:22( 35)    1:02( 28)    1:04( 57)    1:04( 56)    1:11( 55)    2:00( 40)    0:29( 21)    2:05
                                                                                         0:30( 29)    2:24( 44)    4:03( 46)    5:09( 45)    8:25( 45)    9:36( 45)    9:58( 45)   11:00( 43)   12:04( 44)   13:08( 45)   14:19( 45)   16:19( 44)   16:48( 44)   18:54
  46 Кирьянова Полина          Белые Ночи                 277 1986 00:18:56,5   46       0:33( 43)    1:48( 44)    1:35( 26)    1:02( 41)    3:36( 58)    1:14( 50)    0:25( 46)    1:18( 58)    0:58( 46)    1:00( 48)    0:59( 30)    1:56( 38)    0:33( 44)    1:58
                                                                                         0:33( 43)    2:21( 40)    3:56( 39)    4:58( 37)    8:34( 50)    9:48( 49)   10:13( 48)   11:31( 47)   12:29( 48)   13:29( 48)   14:28( 48)   16:24( 46)   16:57( 46)   18:56
  47 Бойцова Мария             ВИФК                 МС    261 1990 00:19:05,0   47       1:00( 69)    1:33( 15)    2:12( 64)    0:59( 35)    2:48( 22)    0:56( 10)    0:18(  9)    1:53( 65)    0:59( 50)    0:50( 17)    0:59( 30)    2:02( 43)    0:32( 40)    2:03
                                                                                         1:00( 69)    2:33( 55)    4:45( 60)    5:44( 55)    8:32( 47)    9:28( 43)    9:46( 42)   11:39( 50)   12:38( 49)   13:28( 47)   14:27( 46)   16:29( 47)   17:01( 47)   19:05
  48 Ботова Елизавета          Белые Ночи           I     269 2000 00:19:09,0   48       0:43( 63)    1:33( 15)    1:29( 16)    0:56( 29)    2:32(  7)    3:20( 70)    0:21( 29)    1:10( 46)    0:54( 36)    0:52( 25)    1:06( 44)    2:00( 40)    0:25(  5)    1:47
                                                                                         0:43( 63)    2:16( 36)    3:45( 24)    4:41( 27)    7:13( 17)   10:33( 54)   10:54( 54)   12:04( 52)   12:58( 51)   13:50( 50)   14:56( 51)   16:56( 49)   17:21( 49)   19:09
  49 Похресная Александра      Балтийский берег-Ф   III   233 2000 00:19:12,4   49       0:32( 36)    2:01( 59)    1:42( 45)    1:05( 46)    3:06( 43)    1:05( 41)    0:24( 43)    1:08( 40)    1:00( 52)    0:58( 47)    1:17( 59)    2:14( 53)    0:31( 33)    2:09
                                                                                         0:32( 36)    2:33( 56)    4:15( 50)    5:20( 50)    8:26( 46)    9:31( 44)    9:55( 44)   11:03( 44)   12:03( 43)   13:01( 43)   14:18( 44)   16:32( 48)   17:03( 48)   19:12
  50 Несвит Валентина          Санкт-Петербург            260 1987 00:19:26,5   50       0:34( 46)    1:40( 29)    1:35( 26)    1:06( 49)    2:59( 35)    1:00( 26)    0:19( 14)    1:01( 24)    0:58( 46)    1:00( 48)    0:58( 29)    1:53( 34)    0:31( 33)    3:52
                                                                                         0:34( 46)    2:14( 33)    3:49( 29)    4:55( 36)    7:54( 36)    8:54( 32)    9:13( 30)   10:14( 31)   11:12( 33)   12:12( 36)   13:10( 35)   15:03( 35)   15:34( 34)   19:26
  51 Завернина Алина           Дефспорт             I     258 1993 00:19:59,4   51       0:31( 33)    1:38( 25)    1:46( 50)    1:17( 59)    3:00( 37)    2:21( 69)    0:18(  9)    1:02( 28)    0:58( 46)    1:02( 51)    1:02( 37)    2:21( 57)    0:33( 44)    2:09
                                                                                         0:31( 33)    2:09( 26)    3:55( 38)    5:12( 46)    8:12( 42)   10:33( 55)   10:51( 52)   11:53( 51)   12:51( 50)   13:53( 51)   14:55( 50)   17:16( 50)   17:49( 50)   19:59
  52 Фершалова Виктория        Балтийский берег     МС    209 1958 00:20:03,1   52       0:36( 49)    1:55( 55)    2:18( 66)    1:01( 38)    3:23( 51)    1:17( 55)    0:22( 35)    1:26( 61)    0:55( 42)    0:57( 44)    1:10( 52)    2:01( 42)    0:34( 48)    2:08
                                                                                         0:36( 49)    2:31( 52)    4:49( 62)    5:50( 58)    9:13( 55)   10:30( 52)   10:52( 53)   12:18( 53)   13:13( 52)   14:10( 52)   15:20( 52)   17:21( 51)   17:55( 51)   20:03
  53 Шмидт Ангелина            Балтийский берег-Ф   КМС   239 1968 00:20:23,7   53       0:40( 58)    2:00( 58)    1:58( 58)    1:40( 68)    3:22( 50)    1:05( 41)    0:27( 54)    1:10( 46)    0:59( 50)    1:03( 54)    1:04( 43)    2:06( 47)    0:36( 54)    2:13
                                                                                         0:40( 58)    2:40( 60)    4:38( 58)    6:18( 65)    9:40( 59)   10:45( 58)   11:12( 58)   12:22( 55)   13:21( 53)   14:24( 53)   15:28( 53)   17:34( 52)   18:10( 52)   20:23
  54 Золотых Екатерина         GoldTeam                   263 1972 00:20:25,9   54       0:38( 53)    2:12( 64)    1:47( 51)    1:09( 51)    3:34( 57)    1:15( 52)    0:36( 66)    1:14( 55)    1:06( 59)    1:02( 51)    1:02( 37)    2:04( 44)    0:37( 55)    2:09
                                                                                         0:38( 53)    2:50( 63)    4:37( 57)    5:46( 56)    9:20( 56)   10:35( 56)   11:11( 57)   12:25( 57)   13:31( 56)   14:33( 55)   15:35( 54)   17:39( 53)   18:16( 53)   20:25
  55 Дикушникова Анна          nord-west                  214 2000 00:20:56,1   55       0:34( 45)    1:54( 53)    2:03( 60)    1:17( 59)    3:46( 59)    1:13( 49)    0:28( 55)    1:10( 46)    1:01( 53)    1:07( 60)    1:15( 58)    2:22( 58)    0:39( 59)    2:07
                                                                                         0:34( 45)    2:28( 48)    4:31( 55)    5:48( 57)    9:34( 58)   10:47( 59)   11:15( 59)   12:25( 56)   13:26( 54)   14:33( 54)   15:48( 56)   18:10( 55)   18:49( 55)   20:56
  56 Иванова Анна              СПбГУ                КМС   278 1993 00:20:58,4   56       0:36( 51)    1:51( 48)    1:42( 45)    1:05( 46)    3:31( 55)    1:17( 55)    0:25( 46)    1:09( 42)    0:51( 28)    1:09( 63)    1:17( 59)    3:10( 67)    0:34( 48)    2:20
                                                                                         0:36( 51)    2:27( 45)    4:09( 48)    5:14( 47)    8:45( 52)   10:02( 50)   10:27( 51)   11:36( 49)   12:27( 46)   13:36( 49)   14:53( 49)   18:03( 54)   18:37( 54)   20:58
  57 Митрофанова Анна          Калинка                    226 2000 00:21:16,1   57       0:33( 42)    2:31( 69)    1:43( 48)    1:13( 54)    3:31( 55)    1:14( 50)    0:23( 40)    1:26( 61)    1:02( 56)    1:04( 56)    1:10( 52)    2:30( 62)    0:37( 55)    2:18
                                                                                         0:33( 42)    3:04( 66)    4:47( 61)    6:00( 61)    9:31( 57)   10:45( 57)   11:08( 56)   12:34( 58)   13:36( 57)   14:40( 57)   15:50( 57)   18:20( 57)   18:57( 57)   21:16
  58 Фалалеева Екатерина       Большая Черепаха           274 1993 00:21:33,3   58       0:41( 59)    1:56( 56)    1:48( 52)    1:14( 56)    3:24( 52)    1:28( 60)    0:28( 55)    1:20( 60)    1:12( 63)    1:03( 54)    1:09( 49)    2:34( 63)    0:37( 55)    2:39
                                                                                         0:41( 59)    2:37( 58)    4:25( 53)    5:39( 54)    9:03( 54)   10:31( 53)   10:59( 55)   12:19( 54)   13:31( 55)   14:34( 56)   15:43( 55)   18:17( 56)   18:54( 56)   21:33
  59 Левичева Надежда          ВЕРЕСК                     202 1955 00:21:55,8   59       0:39( 54)    2:01( 59)    2:00( 59)    1:18( 63)    3:47( 60)    1:15( 52)    0:32( 60)    1:17( 57)    1:12( 63)    1:07( 60)    1:14( 56)    2:27( 59)    0:39( 59)    2:27
                                                                                         0:39( 54)    2:40( 59)    4:40( 59)    5:58( 60)    9:45( 60)   11:00( 60)   11:32( 61)   12:49( 59)   14:01( 58)   15:08( 58)   16:22( 58)   18:49( 58)   19:28( 58)   21:55
  60 Петрова Анастасия         Дефспорт                   215 1992 00:22:02,2   60       0:42( 61)    1:46( 39)    1:48( 52)    1:03( 45)    3:15( 47)    1:04( 39)    0:22( 35)    4:22( 70)    0:55( 42)    1:02( 51)    0:55( 16)    1:55( 36)    0:31( 33)    2:22
                                                                                         0:42( 61)    2:28( 47)    4:16( 51)    5:19( 48)    8:34( 49)    9:38( 47)   10:00( 46)   14:22( 63)   15:17( 62)   16:19( 61)   17:14( 61)   19:09( 60)   19:40( 59)   22:02
  61 Свистун Татьяна           Калинка              МС    262 1946 00:22:25,9   61       0:44( 64)    2:05( 61)    2:03( 60)    1:14( 56)    4:05( 63)    1:29( 62)    1:23( 70)    1:18( 58)    1:01( 53)    1:09( 63)    1:06( 44)    2:07( 50)    0:34( 48)    2:07
                                                                                         0:44( 64)    2:49( 62)    4:52( 64)    6:06( 64)   10:11( 62)   11:40( 62)   13:03( 64)   14:21( 62)   15:22( 63)   16:31( 62)   17:37( 62)   19:44( 62)   20:18( 60)   22:25
  62 Соколова Татьяна          ВЕРЕСК               МС    240 1954 00:23:06,7   62       0:44( 65)    2:10( 63)    2:09( 63)    1:16( 58)    4:06( 64)    1:19( 58)    0:32( 60)    1:16( 56)    1:08( 61)    1:07( 60)    1:25( 65)    2:28( 60)    0:41( 62)    2:45
                                                                                         0:44( 65)    2:54( 64)    5:03( 66)    6:19( 66)   10:25( 64)   11:44( 63)   12:16( 63)   13:32( 61)   14:40( 60)   15:47( 60)   17:12( 60)   19:40( 61)   20:21( 61)   23:06
  63 Smirnova Irina            Ecran                КМС   257 1951 00:23:20,2   63       0:40( 55)    1:57( 57)    1:56( 57)    1:22( 66)    3:56( 62)    1:11( 46)    0:24( 43)    2:58( 69)    1:07( 60)    1:18( 65)    1:17( 59)    2:20( 56)    0:39( 59)    2:15
                                                                                         0:40( 55)    2:37( 57)    4:33( 56)    5:55( 59)    9:51( 61)   11:02( 61)   11:26( 60)   14:24( 64)   15:31( 64)   16:49( 63)   18:06( 63)   20:26( 63)   21:05( 62)   23:20
  64 Зайцева Светлана          Санкт-Петербург            208 1969 00:27:24,6   64       0:45( 66)    2:35( 70)    2:30( 68)    1:42( 69)    5:11( 68)    1:43( 67)    0:34( 65)    1:54( 66)    1:20( 65)    1:23( 67)    1:22( 63)    2:52( 64)    0:42( 64)    2:50
                                                                                         0:45( 66)    3:20( 68)    5:50( 68)    7:32( 69)   12:43( 66)   14:26( 66)   15:00( 66)   16:54( 66)   18:14( 65)   19:37( 64)   20:59( 64)   23:51( 64)   24:33( 63)   27:24
  65 Титова Наталья            Санкт-Петербург            211 1971 00:28:54,5   65       0:42( 62)    2:16( 65)    7:58( 72)    1:17( 59)    3:55( 61)    1:18( 57)    0:21( 29)    1:12( 51)    1:11( 62)    1:05( 58)    2:15( 69)    2:06( 47)    0:55( 66)    2:22
                                                                                         0:42( 62)    2:58( 65)   10:56( 72)   12:13( 72)   16:08( 70)   17:26( 70)   17:47( 70)   18:59( 69)   20:10( 69)   21:15( 67)   23:30( 69)   25:36( 65)   26:31( 64)   28:54
  66 Григорьева Татьяна        Веста                      212 1970 00:29:53,0   66       1:08( 72)    2:24( 67)    4:39( 71)    2:04( 72)    4:40( 67)    1:38( 65)    0:32( 60)    2:12( 68)    1:24( 66)    1:19( 66)    1:24( 64)    2:52( 64)    0:44( 65)    2:53
                                                                                         1:08( 72)    3:32( 71)    8:11( 71)   10:15( 71)   14:55( 69)   16:33( 69)   17:05( 69)   19:17( 70)   20:41( 70)   22:00( 69)   23:24( 67)   26:16( 68)   27:00( 67)   29:53
  67 Ишина Анна                Санкт-Петербург            282 1972 00:30:18,4   67       0:51( 68)    2:30( 68)    2:25( 67)    1:42( 69)    5:49( 70)    1:31( 63)    0:41( 69)    2:05( 67)    1:34( 67)    1:25( 68)    1:43( 67)    3:27( 69)    0:58( 67)    3:36
                                                                                         0:51( 68)    3:21( 69)    5:46( 67)    7:28( 67)   13:17( 67)   14:48( 67)   15:29( 67)   17:34( 67)   19:08( 66)   20:33( 65)   22:16( 65)   25:43( 66)   26:41( 66)   30:18
  68 Лелина Лариса             Санкт-Петербург            222 1971 00:30:26,0   68       1:01( 70)    2:22( 66)    2:33( 69)    1:33( 67)    4:35( 66)    1:42( 66)    0:38( 68)    1:39( 63)    3:55( 70)    0:56( 39)    2:10( 68)    2:53( 66)    0:41( 62)    3:48
                                                                                         1:01( 70)    3:23( 70)    5:56( 69)    7:29( 68)   12:04( 65)   13:46( 65)   14:24( 65)   16:03( 65)   19:58( 67)   20:54( 66)   23:04( 66)   25:57( 67)   26:38( 65)   30:26
  69 Губарева Дарья            Санкт-Петербург            201 1983 00:31:35,0   69       1:10( 73)    3:03( 72)    2:49( 70)    1:43( 71)    5:23( 69)    1:55( 68)    0:32( 60)    1:43( 64)    1:46( 68)    1:41( 69)    1:39( 66)    3:21( 68)    1:00( 68)    3:50
                                                                                         1:10( 73)    4:13( 72)    7:02( 70)    8:45( 70)   14:08( 68)   16:03( 68)   16:35( 68)   18:18( 68)   20:04( 68)   21:45( 68)   23:24( 67)   26:45( 69)   27:45( 68)   31:35
  70 Васильева Катерина        Азимут                     210 1957 Дисквал.              0:37( 52)    1:52( 52)    1:51( 55)    1:10( 53)   16:08
                                                                                         0:37( 52)    2:29( 49)    4:20( 52)    5:30( 53)   21:38
  71 Калугина Жанна            Санкт-Петербург      III   217 1964 Дисквал.             27:23
                                                                                        27:23
  72 Витко Алина               31КП-Сестрорецк            237 2000 Дисквал.             22:53
                                                                                        22:53
  73 Шилова Полина             Балтийский берег-Ф   I     238 1999 Дисквал.              0:31( 31)    1:51( 48)    2:05( 62)    0:57( 31)   13:28
                                                                                         0:31( 31)    2:22( 41)    4:27( 54)    5:24( 52)   18:52
  74 Васильева Ольга           Nord West            КМС   252 1999 Дисквал.             16:21
                                                                                        16:21
  75 Шевченко Татьяна          Азимут               МС    256 1950 Дисквал.             22:05
                                                                                        22:05
  76 Серёгина Анна             Москва                     266 1991 Дисквал.              0:41( 60)    1:46( 39)    1:35( 26)    1:21( 65)    3:13( 45)    1:01( 31)    0:36( 66)    1:09( 42)    3:30( 69)    6:58
                                                                                         0:41( 60)    2:27( 46)    4:02( 45)    5:23( 51)    8:36( 51)    9:37( 46)   10:13( 49)   11:22( 46)   14:52( 61)   21:51
  77 Степанова Ирина           Калинка              МС    270 1952 Дисквал.              0:35( 48)    2:05( 61)    2:13( 65)    1:09( 51)    4:10( 65)    1:35( 64)    0:28( 55)    1:10( 46)    1:01( 53)    1:05( 58)    1:10( 52)    2:15( 54)    2:15
                                                                                         0:35( 48)    2:40( 61)    4:53( 65)    6:02( 63)   10:12( 63)   11:47( 64)   12:15( 62)   13:25( 60)   14:26( 59)   15:31( 59)   16:41( 59)   18:56( 59)   21:12
Главный судья                                   Шеин А.
Главный секретарь                               Антипов М.