Sprint Tour SPb 2014 - 11 этап
04.10.2014, Адмиралтейский р-н

СПЛИТЫ (промежуточные результаты на КП)

Mужчины, 17 КП, 2.300 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат   Место        1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 35)       6( 36)       7( 37)       8( 38)       9( 39)      10( 40)      11( 41)      12( 42)      13( 43)      14( 44)      15( 45)      16( 46)      17( 47)   
   1 Попов Игорь               Белые ночи                  19 1992 00:15:57,6    1       0:57(  8)    1:00(  9)    1:16(  2)    1:23(  5)    0:40( 17)    0:43(  6)    0:17(  9)    0:57(  9)    0:51(  2)    1:29(  7)    1:12(  2)    0:52(  1)    0:09(  1)    0:45(  1)    0:35(  1)    1:03( 13)    0:45(  1)    1:03
                                                                                         0:57(  8)    1:57(  5)    3:13(  1)    4:36(  1)    5:16(  2)    5:59(  1)    6:16(  3)    7:13(  3)    8:04(  3)    9:33(  2)   10:45(  2)   11:37(  1)   11:46(  1)   12:31(  1)   13:06(  1)   14:09(  1)   14:54(  1)   15:57
   2 Барышников Андрей         Nord-west            МС     14 1991 00:16:07,1    2       1:03( 20)    0:56(  3)    1:14(  1)    1:27(  9)    0:37(  5)    0:43(  6)    0:15(  2)    0:56(  7)    0:51(  2)    1:23(  4)    1:17(  5)    0:55(  4)    0:09(  1)    0:52(  9)    0:37(  5)    0:56(  3)    0:47(  5)    1:08
                                                                                         1:03( 20)    1:59(  8)    3:13(  2)    4:40(  3)    5:17(  3)    6:00(  3)    6:15(  1)    7:11(  2)    8:02(  1)    9:25(  1)   10:42(  1)   11:37(  2)   11:46(  2)   12:38(  2)   13:15(  2)   14:11(  2)   14:58(  2)   16:07
   3 Горохов Сергей            Nord-west            МС     41 1987 00:16:21,3    3       0:52(  3)    1:06( 15)    1:28( 19)    1:23(  5)    0:37(  5)    0:43(  6)    0:18( 15)    0:56(  7)    1:02( 14)    1:29(  7)    1:14(  3)    0:53(  2)    0:10(  3)    0:48(  2)    0:37(  5)    0:52(  2)    0:46(  2)    1:06
                                                                                         0:52(  3)    1:58(  7)    3:26(  8)    4:49(  5)    5:26(  5)    6:09(  5)    6:27(  5)    7:23(  5)    8:25(  5)    9:54(  5)   11:08(  5)   12:01(  4)   12:11(  4)   12:59(  3)   13:36(  3)   14:28(  3)   15:14(  3)   16:21
   4 Сергеев Даниэл            Балт. Берег Петродв. КМС    18 1994 00:16:34,1    4       1:00( 16)    0:59(  7)    1:34( 27)    1:14(  1)    0:38(  9)    0:43(  6)    0:15(  2)    0:52(  1)    0:48(  1)    1:37( 18)    1:29( 23)    0:53(  2)    0:10(  3)    0:53( 11)    0:38(  9)    1:01(  7)    0:46(  2)    1:03
                                                                                         1:00( 16)    1:59(  9)    3:33( 11)    4:47(  4)    5:25(  4)    6:08(  4)    6:23(  4)    7:15(  4)    8:03(  2)    9:40(  4)   11:09(  6)   12:02(  5)   12:12(  5)   13:05(  5)   13:43(  5)   14:44(  5)   15:30(  4)   16:34
   5 Сидоров Алексей           Казань               МС     55 1985 00:16:44,0    5       1:07( 25)    0:58(  5)    1:33( 25)    1:23(  5)    0:37(  5)    0:40(  3)    0:16(  6)    0:52(  1)    0:52(  4)    1:22(  3)    1:19(  9)    0:57(  6)    0:15( 18)    0:50(  4)    0:38(  9)    1:04( 15)    0:49(  9)    1:11
                                                                                         1:07( 25)    2:05( 12)    3:38( 14)    5:01( 10)    5:38(  9)    6:18(  9)    6:34(  9)    7:26(  6)    8:18(  4)    9:40(  3)   10:59(  3)   11:56(  3)   12:11(  3)   13:01(  4)   13:39(  4)   14:43(  4)   15:32(  5)   16:44
   6 Попов Артём               Северный Ветер       МС      1 1991 00:17:04,5    6       0:50(  1)    1:21( 34)    1:36( 30)    1:19(  2)    0:36(  2)    0:34(  1)    0:15(  2)    1:06( 28)    0:59(  9)    1:20(  1)    1:09(  1)    1:15( 29)    0:15( 18)    0:50(  4)    0:36(  3)    0:50(  1)    0:47(  5)    1:26
                                                                                         0:50(  1)    2:11( 17)    3:47( 19)    5:06( 12)    5:42( 10)    6:16(  8)    6:31(  7)    7:37(  9)    8:36(  7)    9:56(  6)   11:05(  4)   12:20(  6)   12:35(  6)   13:25(  6)   14:01(  6)   14:51(  6)   15:38(  6)   17:04
   7 Житухин Дима              Nord-west            МС     16 1990 00:17:23,4    7       1:23( 41)    1:07( 18)    1:26( 12)    1:21(  4)    0:35(  1)    0:46( 19)    0:15(  2)    0:52(  1)    0:55(  5)    1:31(  9)    1:19(  9)    0:58(  7)    0:12(  8)    0:57( 23)    0:37(  5)    1:01(  7)    0:46(  2)    1:21
                                                                                         1:23( 41)    2:30( 31)    3:56( 23)    5:17( 13)    5:52( 12)    6:38( 12)    6:53( 11)    7:45( 11)    8:40(  8)   10:11(  9)   11:30(  8)   12:28(  7)   12:40(  7)   13:37(  7)   14:14(  7)   15:15(  7)   16:01(  7)   17:23
   8 Ростов Роберт             Кузьмолово                  50 1996 00:17:38,0    8       0:55(  5)    1:14( 26)    1:19(  4)    1:29( 12)    0:38(  9)    0:48( 23)    0:19( 22)    0:59( 13)    1:02( 14)    1:35( 16)    1:17(  5)    1:01( 10)    0:10(  3)    0:54( 14)    0:39( 14)    1:02( 11)    0:55( 20)    1:21
                                                                                         0:55(  5)    2:09( 16)    3:28( 10)    4:57(  9)    5:35(  8)    6:23( 10)    6:42( 10)    7:41( 10)    8:43(  9)   10:18( 10)   11:35(  9)   12:36(  8)   12:46(  8)   13:40(  8)   14:19(  8)   15:21(  8)   16:16(  8)   17:38
   9 Паладиев Евгений          Nord-west            МС      3 1987 00:17:44,5    9       1:09( 30)    1:39( 45)    1:26( 12)    1:26(  8)    0:39( 12)    0:39(  2)    0:17(  9)    1:04( 24)    0:55(  5)    1:26(  6)    1:19(  9)    0:56(  5)    0:25( 40)    0:53( 11)    0:37(  5)    0:56(  3)    0:49(  9)    1:08
                                                                                         1:09( 30)    2:48( 40)    4:14( 30)    5:40( 23)    6:19( 19)    6:58( 15)    7:15( 15)    8:19( 14)    9:14( 12)   10:40( 11)   11:59( 11)   12:55(  9)   13:20( 10)   14:13(  9)   14:50(  9)   15:46(  9)   16:35(  9)   17:44
  10 Круглов Вячеслав          Санкт-Петербург      МС     61 1988 00:17:58,0   10       0:57(  6)    0:57(  4)    1:26( 12)    1:34( 16)    0:39( 12)    0:43(  6)    0:18( 15)    1:02( 20)    1:00( 10)    1:33( 14)    1:27( 19)    1:21( 35)    0:21( 35)    0:57( 23)    0:38(  9)    1:04( 15)    0:48(  7)    1:13
                                                                                         0:57(  6)    1:54(  3)    3:20(  4)    4:54(  6)    5:33(  7)    6:16(  7)    6:34(  8)    7:36(  7)    8:36(  6)   10:09(  7)   11:36( 10)   12:57( 10)   13:18(  9)   14:15( 10)   14:53( 10)   15:57( 11)   16:45( 10)   17:58
  11 Лысенков Алексей          Московская область   МС      2 1984 00:17:58,1   11       0:58( 12)    0:55(  2)    1:27( 16)    1:19(  2)    0:36(  2)    0:44( 13)    0:16(  6)    0:52(  1)    1:43( 43)    1:20(  1)    1:18(  8)    1:37( 41)    0:26( 42)    0:48(  2)    0:36(  3)    0:56(  3)    1:02( 34)    1:04
                                                                                         0:58( 12)    1:53(  2)    3:20(  5)    4:39(  2)    5:15(  1)    5:59(  2)    6:15(  2)    7:07(  1)    8:50( 10)   10:10(  8)   11:28(  7)   13:05( 11)   13:31( 11)   14:19( 11)   14:55( 11)   15:51( 10)   16:53( 11)   17:58
  12 Туленев Михаил            110%                       302      00:18:34,9   12       0:54(  4)    0:59(  7)    1:25(  8)    1:36( 17)    1:36( 52)    0:44( 13)    0:17(  9)    0:59( 13)    1:01( 13)    1:48( 28)    1:21( 12)    1:03( 13)    0:12(  8)    0:55( 19)    0:38(  9)    1:02( 11)    0:48(  7)    1:16
                                                                                         0:54(  4)    1:53(  1)    3:18(  3)    4:54(  7)    6:30( 24)    7:14( 22)    7:31( 22)    8:30( 19)    9:31( 14)   11:19( 17)   12:40( 15)   13:43( 15)   13:55( 13)   14:50( 14)   15:28( 13)   16:30( 13)   17:18( 13)   18:34
  13 Яганов Алексей                                       304      00:18:41,1   13       0:58(  9)    1:06( 15)    1:24(  7)    1:28( 10)    0:36(  2)    0:43(  6)    0:14(  1)    1:07( 29)    2:08( 47)    1:43( 21)    1:25( 15)    1:00(  9)    0:11(  6)    0:50(  4)    0:44( 25)    1:03( 13)    0:49(  9)    1:11
                                                                                         0:58(  9)    2:04( 10)    3:28(  9)    4:56(  8)    5:32(  6)    6:15(  6)    6:29(  6)    7:36(  8)    9:44( 21)   11:27( 21)   12:52( 20)   13:52( 17)   14:03( 16)   14:53( 16)   15:37( 15)   16:40( 15)   17:29( 15)   18:41
  14 Гаскевич Сергей           DREAM TEAM           КМС    54 1967 00:18:46,5   14       1:02( 18)    1:05( 12)    1:30( 22)    1:54( 32)    0:39( 12)    0:51( 29)    0:25( 45)    0:58( 11)    1:05( 22)    1:32( 12)    1:25( 15)    1:12( 22)    0:17( 25)    0:54( 14)    0:42( 21)    1:06( 18)    0:51( 14)    1:17
                                                                                         1:02( 18)    2:07( 15)    3:37( 13)    5:31( 19)    6:10( 16)    7:01( 16)    7:26( 18)    8:24( 16)    9:29( 13)   11:01( 12)   12:26( 12)   13:38( 13)   13:55( 14)   14:49( 13)   15:31( 14)   16:37( 14)   17:28( 14)   18:46
  15 Мельников Иван            -                          201 1995 00:18:59,0   15       0:59( 13)    2:03( 52)    1:44( 36)    1:28( 10)    0:37(  5)    0:45( 16)    0:16(  6)    0:55(  5)    0:55(  5)    1:31(  9)    1:22( 14)    0:58(  7)    0:12(  8)    0:50(  4)    0:35(  1)    0:59(  6)    0:50( 13)    1:59
                                                                                         0:59( 13)    3:02( 46)    4:46( 42)    6:14( 35)    6:51( 33)    7:36( 30)    7:52( 29)    8:47( 24)    9:42( 19)   11:13( 15)   12:35( 14)   13:33( 12)   13:45( 12)   14:35( 12)   15:10( 12)   16:09( 12)   16:59( 12)   18:59
  16 Сабержанов Александр      -                           42 1990 00:19:07,1   16       0:51(  2)    1:07( 18)    1:28( 19)    1:59( 36)    0:40( 17)    0:41(  4)    0:18( 15)    1:02( 20)    0:57(  8)    2:03( 37)    1:45( 40)    1:07( 17)    0:17( 25)    0:54( 14)    0:38(  9)    1:01(  7)    0:49(  9)    1:29
                                                                                         0:51(  2)    1:58(  6)    3:26(  7)    5:25( 16)    6:05( 14)    6:46( 13)    7:04( 12)    8:06( 12)    9:03( 11)   11:06( 13)   12:51( 19)   13:58( 19)   14:15( 19)   15:09( 18)   15:47( 17)   16:48( 16)   17:37( 16)   19:07
  17 Щегряев Иван              -                           53 1986 00:19:18,0   17       1:03( 19)    1:12( 24)    1:25(  8)    2:09( 41)    0:41( 21)    0:49( 24)    0:17(  9)    1:00( 16)    1:00( 10)    1:32( 12)    1:21( 12)    1:14( 27)    0:13( 13)    0:55( 19)    0:47( 37)    1:14( 29)    0:55( 20)    1:31
                                                                                         1:03( 19)    2:15( 18)    3:40( 15)    5:49( 26)    6:30( 23)    7:19( 23)    7:36( 23)    8:36( 21)    9:36( 16)   11:08( 14)   12:29( 13)   13:43( 14)   13:56( 15)   14:51( 15)   15:38( 16)   16:52( 17)   17:47( 17)   19:18
  18 Земляков Алексей          SpeedyPants          КМС    24 1985 00:19:18,7   18       1:40( 48)    1:06( 15)    1:27( 16)    1:36( 17)    0:41( 21)    0:50( 26)    0:18( 15)    1:02( 20)    1:03( 17)    1:35( 16)    1:26( 17)    1:06( 16)    0:17( 25)    1:00( 30)    0:44( 25)    1:08( 21)    0:55( 20)    1:24
                                                                                         1:40( 48)    2:46( 39)    4:13( 28)    5:49( 27)    6:30( 25)    7:20( 24)    7:38( 24)    8:40( 23)    9:43( 20)   11:18( 16)   12:44( 16)   13:50( 16)   14:07( 17)   15:07( 17)   15:51( 18)   16:59( 18)   17:54( 18)   19:18
  19 Карпов Алексей            -                          202 1986 00:19:19,3   19       1:58( 52)    0:54(  1)    1:26( 12)    1:36( 17)    0:38(  9)    1:25( 51)    0:18( 15)    0:58( 11)    1:15( 32)    1:37( 18)    1:17(  5)    1:02( 12)    0:11(  6)    0:51(  8)    0:39( 14)    1:01(  7)    0:55( 20)    1:18
                                                                                         1:58( 52)    2:52( 41)    4:18( 35)    5:54( 30)    6:32( 27)    7:57( 34)    8:15( 34)    9:13( 32)   10:28( 29)   12:05( 29)   13:22( 25)   14:24( 22)   14:35( 21)   15:26( 19)   16:05( 19)   17:06( 19)   18:01( 19)   19:19
  20 Иванов Антон              Сосновый Бор         МС     59 1987 00:19:36,0   20       1:16( 36)    1:21( 34)    1:22(  5)    1:29( 12)    0:39( 12)    0:43(  6)    0:19( 22)    1:01( 18)    1:49( 44)    1:50( 30)    1:33( 27)    1:01( 10)    0:14( 15)    0:56( 21)    0:44( 25)    1:04( 15)    0:54( 17)    1:21
                                                                                         1:16( 36)    2:37( 34)    3:59( 25)    5:28( 18)    6:07( 15)    6:50( 14)    7:09( 14)    8:10( 13)    9:59( 23)   11:49( 24)   13:22( 25)   14:23( 21)   14:37( 22)   15:33( 21)   16:17( 21)   17:21( 20)   18:15( 20)   19:36
  21 Калайдин Павел            Северный Ветер       МС     39 1985 00:20:07,1   21       1:20( 39)    1:21( 34)    1:33( 25)    1:37( 20)    0:40( 17)    0:49( 24)    0:19( 22)    1:00( 16)    1:00( 10)    1:41( 20)    1:29( 23)    1:09( 19)    0:15( 18)    1:44( 52)    0:39( 14)    1:09( 24)    0:55( 20)    1:26
                                                                                         1:20( 39)    2:41( 38)    4:14( 29)    5:51( 28)    6:31( 26)    7:20( 25)    7:39( 25)    8:39( 22)    9:39( 18)   11:20( 18)   12:49( 17)   13:58( 18)   14:13( 18)   15:57( 24)   16:36( 24)   17:45( 24)   18:40( 23)   20:07
  22 Гаврилов Игорь            Гатчина              КМС    26 1973 00:20:08,1   22       1:04( 22)    1:26( 38)    1:41( 33)    1:44( 27)    0:43( 24)    0:52( 30)    0:20( 29)    0:59( 13)    1:17( 33)    1:46( 25)    1:29( 23)    1:10( 20)    0:15( 18)    0:59( 28)    0:44( 25)    1:07( 20)    0:54( 17)    1:38
                                                                                         1:04( 22)    2:30( 26)    4:11( 27)    5:55( 31)    6:38( 30)    7:30( 28)    7:50( 27)    8:49( 25)   10:06( 27)   11:52( 25)   13:21( 24)   14:31( 23)   14:46( 23)   15:45( 22)   16:29( 22)   17:36( 22)   18:30( 21)   20:08
  23 Сомов Никита              110%                       301      00:20:08,7   23       1:10( 32)    1:08( 20)    1:22(  5)    1:38( 22)    1:40( 54)    0:45( 16)    0:17(  9)    0:55(  5)    1:05( 22)    1:44( 22)    1:28( 21)    1:38( 42)    0:13( 13)    0:54( 14)    0:47( 37)    1:13( 28)    0:53( 16)    1:18
                                                                                         1:10( 32)    2:18( 22)    3:40( 16)    5:18( 14)    6:58( 34)    7:43( 31)    8:00( 31)    8:55( 27)   10:00( 25)   11:44( 23)   13:12( 23)   14:50( 26)   15:03( 25)   15:57( 25)   16:44( 26)   17:57( 25)   18:50( 25)   20:08
  24 Кудрявцев Илья            Nord-west            КМС    11 1995 00:20:11,9   24       1:00( 15)    1:05( 12)    1:52( 40)    1:42( 25)    0:43( 24)    0:44( 13)    0:20( 29)    1:01( 18)    1:32( 42)    1:55( 34)    1:39( 34)    1:08( 18)    0:15( 18)    0:52(  9)    0:47( 37)    1:08( 21)    0:55( 20)    1:33
                                                                                         1:00( 15)    2:05( 13)    3:57( 24)    5:39( 22)    6:22( 20)    7:06( 19)    7:26( 19)    8:27( 17)    9:59( 24)   11:54( 26)   13:33( 28)   14:41( 24)   14:56( 24)   15:48( 23)   16:35( 23)   17:43( 23)   18:38( 22)   20:11
  25 Федосин Антон             -                    I      46 1979 00:20:14,0   25       1:13( 33)    1:04( 10)    1:35( 28)    1:41( 24)    0:44( 28)    0:47( 21)    0:19( 22)    1:05( 26)    1:09( 27)    1:45( 24)    1:34( 28)    1:12( 22)    0:21( 35)    1:00( 30)    0:44( 25)    1:12( 27)    1:20( 46)    1:29
                                                                                         1:13( 33)    2:17( 20)    3:52( 22)    5:33( 20)    6:17( 18)    7:04( 17)    7:23( 16)    8:28( 18)    9:37( 17)   11:22( 19)   12:56( 21)   14:08( 20)   14:29( 20)   15:29( 20)   16:13( 20)   17:25( 21)   18:45( 24)   20:14
  26 Минов Андрей              Эверест Кировск      КМС     9 1988 00:20:30,4   26       1:01( 17)    1:20( 32)    1:27( 16)    1:39( 23)    0:44( 28)    0:54( 33)    0:22( 39)    0:57(  9)    1:08( 26)    1:53( 32)    1:31( 26)    1:51( 49)    0:19( 31)    0:53( 11)    0:45( 32)    1:23( 41)    0:56( 27)    1:26
                                                                                         1:01( 17)    2:21( 23)    3:48( 20)    5:27( 17)    6:11( 17)    7:05( 18)    7:27( 20)    8:24( 15)    9:32( 15)   11:25( 20)   12:56( 22)   14:47( 25)   15:06( 26)   15:59( 26)   16:44( 25)   18:07( 27)   19:03( 27)   20:30
  27 Истомин Алексей           СПб Северный Ветер          58 1983 00:20:34,3   27       1:43( 49)    1:18( 29)    1:28( 19)    1:44( 27)    0:51( 39)    0:45( 16)    0:19( 22)    1:04( 24)    1:02( 14)    1:44( 22)    1:44( 39)    1:12( 22)    0:20( 32)    0:57( 23)    0:45( 32)    1:16( 32)    0:55( 20)    1:26
                                                                                         1:43( 49)    3:01( 45)    4:29( 40)    6:13( 34)    7:04( 35)    7:49( 32)    8:08( 32)    9:12( 31)   10:14( 28)   11:58( 27)   13:42( 29)   14:54( 28)   15:14( 28)   16:11( 29)   16:56( 28)   18:12( 28)   19:07( 28)   20:34
  28 Алексеев Андрей           СПБ Nord West               52 1995 00:20:47,0   28       0:57(  6)    1:09( 21)    1:30( 22)    1:30( 14)    0:43( 24)    0:47( 21)    0:31( 52)    1:52( 54)    1:06( 25)    1:31(  9)    1:14(  3)    2:02( 51)    0:23( 38)    0:54( 14)    0:48( 40)    1:33( 45)    0:59( 29)    1:18
                                                                                         0:57(  6)    2:06( 14)    3:36( 12)    5:06( 11)    5:49( 11)    6:36( 11)    7:07( 13)    8:59( 28)   10:05( 26)   11:36( 22)   12:50( 18)   14:52( 27)   15:15( 29)   16:09( 27)   16:57( 29)   18:30( 29)   19:29( 29)   20:47
  29 Багрецов Семен            Балтийский берег-Ф   КМС    10 1995 00:21:04,2   29       0:58( 11)    1:32( 42)    1:54( 41)    1:32( 15)    0:40( 17)    0:46( 19)    0:28( 49)    1:02( 20)    1:04( 20)    2:08( 40)    1:26( 17)    1:30( 37)    0:12(  8)    0:57( 23)    0:40( 17)    1:10( 25)    0:54( 17)    2:10
                                                                                         0:58( 11)    2:30( 28)    4:24( 38)    5:56( 32)    6:36( 29)    7:22( 26)    7:50( 28)    8:52( 26)    9:56( 22)   12:04( 28)   13:30( 27)   15:00( 29)   15:12( 27)   16:09( 28)   16:49( 27)   17:59( 26)   18:53( 26)   21:04
  30 Верещагин Александр       эверест              МС     44 1988 00:21:26,3   30       1:03( 21)    1:12( 24)    1:25(  8)    1:44( 27)    0:41( 21)    1:04( 43)    0:18( 15)    1:05( 26)    2:45( 54)    2:15( 42)    1:27( 19)    1:05( 14)    0:17( 25)    0:56( 21)    0:42( 21)    1:06( 18)    1:01( 32)    1:19
                                                                                         1:03( 21)    2:15( 19)    3:40( 17)    5:24( 15)    6:05( 13)    7:09( 21)    7:27( 21)    8:32( 20)   11:17( 35)   13:32( 38)   14:59( 34)   16:04( 32)   16:21( 32)   17:17( 32)   17:59( 31)   19:05( 30)   20:06( 30)   21:26
  31 Кудрявцев Николай         Nord-west            I      20 2000 00:21:38,3   31       1:06( 24)    1:20( 32)    2:03( 43)    1:54( 32)    0:44( 28)    1:00( 39)    0:20( 29)    1:08( 32)    1:05( 22)    1:46( 25)    2:05( 50)    1:29( 36)    0:15( 18)    1:00( 30)    0:55( 46)    1:10( 25)    0:59( 29)    1:18
                                                                                         1:06( 24)    2:26( 25)    4:29( 39)    6:23( 36)    7:07( 36)    8:07( 35)    8:27( 35)    9:35( 34)   10:40( 30)   12:26( 30)   14:31( 31)   16:00( 31)   16:15( 31)   17:15( 31)   18:10( 32)   19:20( 33)   20:19( 34)   21:38
  32 Федоров Николай           DREAM TEAM           МС     25 1961 00:21:39,5   32       1:13( 34)    1:17( 28)    1:35( 28)    1:43( 26)    0:45( 31)    1:00( 39)    0:20( 29)    1:07( 29)    2:13( 50)    1:54( 33)    1:34( 28)    1:11( 21)    0:18( 29)    1:03( 34)    0:44( 25)    1:17( 33)    0:57( 28)    1:28
                                                                                         1:13( 34)    2:30( 29)    4:05( 26)    5:48( 25)    6:33( 28)    7:33( 29)    7:53( 30)    9:00( 29)   11:13( 32)   13:07( 32)   14:41( 32)   15:52( 30)   16:10( 30)   17:13( 30)   17:57( 30)   19:14( 31)   20:11( 31)   21:39
  33 Рамазанов Александр       Mipt-o-team                 62 1988 00:21:44,4   33       1:13( 35)    1:04( 10)    1:31( 24)    2:54( 51)    1:38( 53)    0:57( 36)    0:18( 15)    1:10( 35)    1:03( 17)    1:34( 15)    1:39( 34)    1:12( 22)    0:14( 15)    1:00( 30)    0:43( 23)    1:15( 30)    0:51( 14)    1:27
                                                                                         1:13( 35)    2:17( 21)    3:48( 21)    6:42( 38)    8:20( 44)    9:17( 44)    9:35( 44)   10:45( 43)   11:48( 41)   13:22( 35)   15:01( 35)   16:13( 34)   16:27( 34)   17:27( 33)   18:10( 33)   19:25( 34)   20:16( 32)   21:44
  34 Бибич Павел               31КП-Сестрорецк      I      57 1998 00:21:44,6   34       1:00( 14)    1:05( 12)    1:39( 32)    1:50( 31)    0:50( 37)    1:27( 52)    0:19( 22)    1:10( 35)    2:29( 53)    1:47( 27)    1:28( 21)    1:14( 27)    0:14( 15)    0:58( 27)    0:41( 19)    1:08( 21)    0:59( 29)    1:26
                                                                                         1:00( 14)    2:05( 11)    3:44( 18)    5:34( 21)    6:24( 21)    7:51( 33)    8:10( 33)    9:20( 33)   11:49( 42)   13:36( 40)   15:04( 36)   16:18( 36)   16:32( 35)   17:30( 34)   18:11( 34)   19:19( 32)   20:18( 33)   21:44
  35 Иванов Андрей             Кузьмолово           I      23 1962 00:22:59,4   35       1:32( 46)    1:34( 44)    1:45( 37)    1:57( 35)    0:48( 33)    0:52( 30)    0:22( 39)    1:14( 41)    1:22( 35)    2:04( 38)    1:34( 28)    1:15( 29)    0:33( 47)    1:04( 35)    0:45( 32)    1:28( 44)    1:02( 34)    1:48
                                                                                         1:32( 46)    3:06( 47)    4:51( 45)    6:48( 40)    7:36( 38)    8:28( 37)    8:50( 37)   10:04( 36)   11:26( 37)   13:30( 37)   15:04( 37)   16:19( 37)   16:52( 37)   17:56( 35)   18:41( 35)   20:09( 35)   21:11( 35)   22:59
  36 Егоров Игорь              Северный Ветер       I      49 1998 00:23:01,0   36       1:10( 31)    1:49( 47)    1:17(  3)    1:37( 20)    0:46( 32)    0:50( 26)    0:20( 29)    1:21( 45)    2:12( 49)    1:23(  4)    1:39( 34)    1:49( 47)    0:12(  8)    1:50( 53)    0:40( 17)    1:24( 42)    1:14( 42)    1:28
                                                                                         1:10( 31)    2:59( 43)    4:16( 32)    5:53( 29)    6:39( 31)    7:29( 27)    7:49( 26)    9:10( 30)   11:22( 36)   12:45( 31)   14:24( 30)   16:13( 33)   16:25( 33)   18:15( 38)   18:55( 36)   20:19( 37)   21:33( 36)   23:01
  37 Иванов Максим             Балтийский берег-Ф          12 1999 00:23:16,4   37       1:05( 23)    1:19( 31)    2:00( 42)    2:26( 43)    0:50( 37)    0:55( 35)    0:21( 35)    1:09( 33)    1:04( 20)    2:18( 44)    1:52( 43)    1:17( 33)    0:25( 40)    1:06( 37)    0:52( 44)    1:19( 34)    1:22( 47)    1:36
                                                                                         1:05( 23)    2:24( 24)    4:24( 37)    6:50( 41)    7:40( 39)    8:35( 38)    8:56( 39)   10:05( 37)   11:09( 31)   13:27( 36)   15:19( 40)   16:36( 38)   17:01( 39)   18:07( 37)   18:59( 38)   20:18( 36)   21:40( 37)   23:16
  38 Оденцов Никита            Эверест              КМС    35 1995 00:23:37,0   38       1:08( 26)    1:29( 39)    2:03( 43)    2:07( 39)    0:55( 43)    0:53( 32)    0:21( 35)    1:18( 42)    1:14( 31)    1:52( 31)    1:38( 32)    1:18( 34)    0:20( 32)    2:06( 54)    0:41( 19)    1:21( 37)    1:11( 40)    1:41
                                                                                         1:08( 26)    2:37( 35)    4:40( 41)    6:47( 39)    7:42( 41)    8:35( 39)    8:56( 40)   10:14( 39)   11:28( 38)   13:20( 34)   14:58( 33)   16:16( 35)   16:36( 36)   18:42( 39)   19:23( 39)   20:44( 39)   21:55( 39)   23:37
  39 Крымов Алексей            -                    КМС     5 1977 00:23:55,1   39       1:09( 29)    2:05( 53)    1:51( 38)    1:54( 32)    0:43( 24)    1:19( 49)    0:21( 35)    1:09( 33)    1:03( 17)    2:51( 50)    1:34( 28)    1:15( 29)    1:06( 53)    0:59( 28)    0:43( 23)    1:19( 34)    1:02( 34)    1:31
                                                                                         1:09( 29)    3:14( 48)    5:05( 46)    6:59( 44)    7:42( 40)    9:01( 43)    9:22( 43)   10:31( 41)   11:34( 39)   14:25( 42)   15:59( 41)   17:14( 41)   18:20( 41)   19:19( 41)   20:02( 40)   21:21( 40)   22:23( 40)   23:55
  40 Лунев Роман               Балтийский берег-Ф   I      48 1989 00:23:55,4   40       1:26( 43)    1:09( 21)    1:41( 33)    2:12( 42)    0:52( 41)    0:59( 38)    0:23( 41)    1:12( 38)    1:20( 34)    1:58( 35)    1:58( 45)    1:32( 38)    0:18( 29)    1:06( 37)    0:51( 43)    1:45( 51)    1:09( 39)    2:04
                                                                                         1:26( 43)    2:35( 33)    4:16( 34)    6:28( 37)    7:20( 37)    8:19( 36)    8:42( 36)    9:54( 35)   11:14( 33)   13:12( 33)   15:10( 38)   16:42( 39)   17:00( 38)   18:06( 36)   18:57( 37)   20:42( 38)   21:51( 38)   23:55
  41 Резник Антон              Санкт-Петербург              8 1989 00:24:25,0   41       1:17( 37)    1:16( 27)    1:42( 35)    1:44( 27)    0:48( 33)    2:10( 56)    0:20( 29)    1:07( 29)    1:30( 39)    2:04( 38)    2:03( 49)    1:05( 14)    0:57( 51)    1:12( 42)    0:49( 42)    1:21( 37)    1:16( 43)    1:44
                                                                                         1:17( 37)    2:33( 32)    4:15( 31)    5:59( 33)    6:47( 32)    8:57( 42)    9:17( 42)   10:24( 40)   11:54( 43)   13:58( 41)   16:01( 42)   17:06( 40)   18:03( 40)   19:15( 40)   20:04( 41)   21:25( 41)   22:41( 41)   24:25
  42 Трубицын Александр        Санкт-Петербург             15 1988 00:24:33,0   42       1:09( 27)    1:32( 42)    2:07( 46)    2:07( 39)    0:48( 33)    0:54( 33)    0:19( 22)    1:11( 37)    1:09( 27)    2:18( 44)    1:39( 34)    2:55( 54)    0:26( 42)    1:05( 36)    0:46( 35)    1:22( 39)    1:06( 38)    1:40
                                                                                         1:09( 27)    2:41( 37)    4:48( 43)    6:55( 42)    7:43( 42)    8:37( 40)    8:56( 38)   10:07( 38)   11:16( 34)   13:34( 39)   15:13( 39)   18:08( 42)   18:34( 42)   19:39( 42)   20:25( 42)   21:47( 42)   22:53( 42)   24:33
  43 Косулин Эдгар             Nord-west            КМС     4 1972 00:24:43,5   43       1:20( 40)    1:10( 23)    2:20( 50)    2:05( 37)    0:48( 33)    1:02( 41)    0:21( 35)    1:29( 48)    1:11( 30)    4:11( 54)    1:39( 34)    1:12( 22)    0:20( 32)    1:06( 37)    0:46( 35)    1:15( 30)    1:01( 32)    1:26
                                                                                         1:20( 40)    2:30( 30)    4:50( 44)    6:55( 43)    7:43( 43)    8:45( 41)    9:06( 41)   10:35( 42)   11:46( 40)   15:57( 47)   17:36( 45)   18:48( 44)   19:08( 44)   20:14( 44)   21:00( 44)   22:15( 43)   23:16( 43)   24:43
  44 Русаков Сергей            СПб Азимут           I      28 1988 00:25:28,0   44       1:20( 38)    1:18( 29)    1:38( 31)    4:00( 54)    2:49( 56)    0:50( 26)    0:23( 41)    1:13( 40)    1:09( 27)    1:49( 29)    1:38( 32)    1:15( 29)    0:16( 24)    1:06( 37)    0:48( 40)    1:22( 39)    1:02( 34)    1:32
                                                                                         1:20( 38)    2:38( 36)    4:16( 32)    8:16( 49)   11:05( 52)   11:55( 52)   12:18( 51)   13:31( 48)   14:40( 48)   16:29( 48)   18:07( 48)   19:22( 46)   19:38( 46)   20:44( 46)   21:32( 46)   22:54( 46)   23:56( 45)   25:28
  45 Волькенштейн Федор        Нордик                      60 1965 00:25:39,2   45       1:09( 28)    1:21( 34)    1:51( 38)    3:14( 52)    0:52( 41)    1:06( 44)    0:23( 41)    1:18( 42)    1:30( 39)    2:01( 36)    1:56( 44)    1:33( 39)    0:22( 37)    1:15( 44)    1:01( 48)    1:34( 46)    1:17( 44)    1:55
                                                                                         1:09( 28)    2:30( 27)    4:21( 36)    7:35( 45)    8:27( 45)    9:33( 45)    9:56( 45)   11:14( 44)   12:44( 44)   14:45( 43)   16:41( 43)   18:14( 43)   18:36( 43)   19:51( 43)   20:52( 43)   22:26( 44)   23:43( 44)   25:39
  46 Турченко Фёдор            Калинка              I      22 2000 00:25:39,6   46       1:30( 45)    1:30( 41)    2:12( 48)    2:26( 43)    1:22( 49)    0:57( 36)    0:31( 52)    1:12( 38)    1:25( 37)    2:15( 42)    1:51( 42)    1:41( 43)    0:31( 45)    1:08( 41)    0:44( 25)    1:34( 46)    1:13( 41)    1:37
                                                                                         1:30( 45)    3:00( 44)    5:12( 47)    7:38( 47)    9:00( 47)    9:57( 47)   10:28( 47)   11:40( 45)   13:05( 45)   15:20( 44)   17:11( 44)   18:52( 45)   19:23( 45)   20:31( 45)   21:15( 45)   22:49( 45)   24:02( 46)   25:39
  47 Гаврилов Андрей           Калинка              Iю     31 1999 00:27:15,1   47       1:27( 44)    1:29( 39)    2:28( 51)    2:27( 46)    1:32( 51)    1:02( 41)    0:25( 45)    1:18( 42)    1:26( 38)    2:08( 40)    2:02( 48)    1:46( 45)    0:23( 38)    1:17( 47)    1:12( 53)    1:36( 49)    1:17( 44)    1:59
                                                                                         1:27( 44)    2:56( 42)    5:24( 48)    7:51( 48)    9:23( 48)   10:25( 48)   10:50( 48)   12:08( 47)   13:34( 47)   15:42( 45)   17:44( 46)   19:30( 48)   19:53( 47)   21:10( 47)   22:22( 48)   23:58( 48)   25:15( 48)   27:15
  48 Турченко Григорий         Калинка              I      56 2000 00:27:20,0   48       1:26( 42)    1:58( 49)    2:09( 47)    2:05( 37)    0:59( 45)    1:16( 48)    0:23( 41)    1:30( 49)    1:31( 41)    2:32( 47)    2:01( 47)    1:33( 39)    0:33( 47)    1:22( 49)    0:52( 44)    1:27( 43)    1:24( 48)    2:19
                                                                                         1:26( 42)    3:24( 49)    5:33( 49)    7:38( 46)    8:37( 46)    9:53( 46)   10:16( 46)   11:46( 46)   13:17( 46)   15:49( 46)   17:50( 47)   19:23( 47)   19:56( 48)   21:18( 48)   22:10( 47)   23:37( 47)   25:01( 47)   27:20
  49 Ивановский Юрий           СПб Азимут           КМС     7 1946 00:30:03,4   49       2:41( 53)    2:02( 51)    2:19( 49)    2:29( 47)    0:57( 44)    1:14( 46)    0:28( 49)    1:28( 47)    1:49( 44)    2:38( 48)    2:06( 51)    1:50( 48)    0:31( 45)    1:15( 44)    0:59( 47)    1:41( 50)    1:27( 49)    2:09
                                                                                         2:41( 53)    4:43( 53)    7:02( 53)    9:31( 52)   10:28( 50)   11:42( 50)   12:10( 50)   13:38( 49)   15:27( 49)   18:05( 49)   20:11( 49)   22:01( 49)   22:32( 49)   23:47( 49)   24:46( 49)   26:27( 49)   27:54( 49)   30:03
  50 Мишин Антон               Калинка                     34 1999 00:30:20,0   50       1:50( 50)    1:49( 47)    2:36( 52)    2:34( 48)    1:08( 48)    1:14( 46)    0:38( 55)    1:51( 52)    2:17( 52)    2:46( 49)    2:11( 52)    1:42( 44)    0:27( 44)    1:19( 48)    1:08( 52)    1:19( 34)    1:34( 51)    1:57
                                                                                         1:50( 50)    3:39( 50)    6:15( 51)    8:49( 50)    9:57( 49)   11:11( 49)   11:49( 49)   13:40( 50)   15:57( 50)   18:43( 50)   20:54( 50)   22:36( 50)   23:03( 50)   24:22( 50)   25:30( 50)   26:49( 50)   28:23( 50)   30:20
  51 Привалов Александр        Привалка             I      13 1963 00:32:24,8   51       1:39( 47)    2:31( 56)    2:03( 43)    4:04( 55)    1:07( 47)    1:11( 45)    0:25( 45)    1:24( 46)    2:13( 50)    2:53( 51)    1:59( 46)    1:54( 50)    0:46( 50)    1:15( 44)    1:01( 48)    1:34( 46)    1:33( 50)    2:52
                                                                                         1:39( 47)    4:10( 52)    6:13( 50)   10:17( 53)   11:24( 53)   12:35( 53)   13:00( 53)   14:24( 52)   16:37( 52)   19:30( 52)   21:29( 52)   23:23( 52)   24:09( 52)   25:24( 52)   26:25( 51)   27:59( 51)   29:32( 51)   32:24
  52 Привалов Сергей           Привалка             I      30 1959 00:32:48,8   52       1:57( 51)    1:59( 50)    2:51( 55)    2:39( 49)    1:02( 46)    1:24( 50)    0:30( 51)    1:35( 50)    2:08( 47)    3:05( 53)    2:16( 53)    1:47( 46)    0:38( 49)    1:31( 50)    1:12( 53)    1:56( 53)    1:38( 52)    2:40
                                                                                         1:57( 51)    3:56( 51)    6:47( 52)    9:26( 51)   10:28( 51)   11:52( 51)   12:22( 52)   13:57( 51)   16:05( 51)   19:10( 51)   21:26( 51)   23:13( 51)   23:51( 51)   25:22( 51)   26:34( 52)   28:30( 52)   30:08( 52)   32:48
  53 Негин Сергей              СПб Азимут           I       6 1954 00:37:00,5   53       3:03( 55)    2:17( 55)    2:36( 52)    2:42( 50)    1:30( 50)    1:30( 53)    0:32( 54)    1:51( 52)    1:54( 46)    3:01( 52)    2:21( 54)    2:06( 52)    0:58( 52)    1:43( 51)    1:07( 51)    2:10( 54)    1:47( 53)    3:51
                                                                                         3:03( 55)    5:20( 55)    7:56( 54)   10:38( 54)   12:08( 54)   13:38( 54)   14:10( 54)   16:01( 53)   17:55( 53)   20:56( 54)   23:17( 54)   25:23( 54)   26:21( 53)   28:04( 53)   29:11( 53)   31:21( 53)   33:08( 53)   37:00
  54 Бахтияров Руслан          СПб Муравейник              43 1999 00:43:35,0   54       4:23( 56)    1:48( 46)    2:45( 54)    3:23( 53)    0:51( 39)    1:45( 54)    0:25( 45)    1:39( 51)    1:24( 36)    2:21( 46)    1:49( 41)    2:14( 53)    3:32( 55)    1:14( 43)    1:06( 50)    1:55( 52)    9:08( 55)    1:53
                                                                                         4:23( 56)    6:11( 56)    8:56( 56)   12:19( 55)   13:10( 55)   14:55( 55)   15:20( 55)   16:59( 54)   18:23( 54)   20:44( 53)   22:33( 53)   24:47( 53)   28:19( 54)   29:33( 54)   30:39( 54)   32:34( 54)   41:42( 54)   43:35
  55 Голубев Геннадий          СПб Азимут                  27 1944 00:55:12,1   55       2:58( 54)    2:16( 54)    3:23( 56)    4:23( 56)    1:40( 54)    2:08( 55)    1:01( 56)    3:14( 55)    2:46( 55)    4:29( 55)    3:21( 55)    6:29( 55)    1:34( 54)    2:13( 55)    1:55( 55)    4:31( 55)    2:35( 54)    4:15
                                                                                         2:58( 54)    5:14( 54)    8:37( 55)   13:00( 56)   14:40( 56)   16:48( 56)   17:49( 56)   21:03( 55)   23:49( 55)   28:18( 55)   31:39( 55)   38:08( 55)   39:42( 55)   41:55( 55)   43:50( 55)   48:21( 55)   50:56( 55)   55:12
  56 Чегаровский Михаил        СПб Миля-Спорт       МС     51 1987 СНЯТ                  0:58( 10)    0:58(  5)    1:25(  8)    2:26( 43)    0:39( 12)    0:42(  5)    0:17(  9)   11:40
                                                                                         0:58( 10)    1:56(  4)    3:21(  6)    5:47( 24)    6:26( 22)    7:08( 20)    7:25( 17)   19:05

Женщины, 13 КП, 2.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат   Место        1( 47)       2( 33)       3( 34)       4( 35)       5( 36)       6( 38)       7( 40)       8( 39)       9( 31)      10( 41)      11( 44)      12( 45)      13( 46)   
   1 Бевза Татьяна             Nord-west            МС    112 1994 00:17:01,6    1       1:34(  5)    1:36(  3)    1:41(  4)    0:42(  2)    0:50(  3)    1:08(  1)    0:53(  7)    1:50(  5)    1:49(  5)    0:56(  2)    1:36(  2)    0:41(  1)    1:09(  1)    0:36
                                                                                         1:34(  5)    3:10(  4)    4:51(  2)    5:33(  2)    6:23(  2)    7:31(  1)    8:24(  1)   10:14(  2)   12:03(  2)   12:59(  2)   14:35(  2)   15:16(  2)   16:25(  2)   17:01
   2 Ершова Виктория           Северный Ветер       КМС   114 1994 00:17:02,0    2       1:24(  2)    1:38(  5)    1:38(  1)    0:45(  5)    0:50(  3)    1:17(  8)    0:53(  7)    1:35(  1)    1:42(  1)    0:58(  4)    1:38(  3)    0:44(  3)    1:16(  5)    0:43
                                                                                         1:24(  2)    3:02(  2)    4:40(  1)    5:25(  1)    6:15(  1)    7:32(  2)    8:25(  2)   10:00(  1)   11:42(  1)   12:40(  1)   14:18(  1)   15:02(  1)   16:18(  1)   17:02
   3 Куценина Любовь           Mile-sport           МС    119 1990 00:17:58,6    3       2:02( 15)    1:30(  1)    1:39(  2)    0:43(  3)    0:44(  1)    1:10(  3)    1:24( 23)    1:46(  3)    1:52(  7)    0:57(  3)    1:42(  5)    0:43(  2)    1:09(  1)    0:37
                                                                                         2:02( 15)    3:32(  7)    5:11(  4)    5:54(  4)    6:38(  4)    7:48(  4)    9:12(  5)   10:58(  4)   12:50(  5)   13:47(  4)   15:29(  4)   16:12(  4)   17:21(  4)   17:58
   4 Гиклова Наталья           Северный Ветер       МС    107 1983 00:17:58,9    4       2:33( 25)    1:33(  2)    1:39(  2)    0:40(  1)    0:49(  2)    1:09(  2)    0:56( 11)    1:45(  2)    1:44(  2)    0:54(  1)    1:33(  1)    0:45(  5)    1:18(  6)    0:40
                                                                                         2:33( 25)    4:06( 15)    5:45( 10)    6:25(  8)    7:14(  7)    8:23(  6)    9:19(  7)   11:04(  5)   12:48(  4)   13:42(  3)   15:15(  3)   16:00(  3)   17:18(  3)   17:58
   5 Колтунова Екатерина       Балтийский берег-Ф   КМС   117 1998 00:18:31,7    5       1:21(  1)    1:41(  6)    1:49(  5)    0:45(  5)    0:52(  5)    1:13(  4)    1:06( 16)    2:08( 13)    1:52(  7)    1:02(  7)    1:51(  6)    0:50( 12)    1:21(  9)    0:40
                                                                                         1:21(  1)    3:02(  1)    4:51(  3)    5:36(  3)    6:28(  3)    7:41(  3)    8:47(  3)   10:55(  3)   12:47(  3)   13:49(  5)   15:40(  5)   16:30(  5)   17:51(  5)   18:31
   6 Шаркова Анастасия         Балтийский берег-Ф   КМС   111 1998 00:18:43,4    6       1:27(  4)    1:45(  8)    2:02(  9)    0:46(  7)    0:54(  6)    1:16(  7)    0:59( 13)    2:06( 12)    1:52(  7)    1:08( 14)    1:40(  4)    0:48(  9)    1:18(  6)    0:41
                                                                                         1:27(  4)    3:12(  5)    5:14(  5)    6:00(  5)    6:54(  5)    8:10(  5)    9:09(  4)   11:15(  6)   13:07(  7)   14:15(  7)   15:55(  6)   16:43(  6)   18:01(  6)   18:43
   7 Иванова Вероника          Сосновый Бор         МС    103 1990 00:18:44,8    7       1:37(  6)    1:42(  7)    2:02(  9)    0:49( 10)    0:55(  7)    1:21( 10)    0:50(  2)    2:01(  9)    1:47(  3)    1:07( 13)    1:54(  7)    0:45(  5)    1:12(  3)    0:42
                                                                                         1:37(  6)    3:19(  6)    5:21(  6)    6:10(  6)    7:05(  6)    8:26(  7)    9:16(  6)   11:17(  7)   13:04(  6)   14:11(  6)   16:05(  7)   16:50(  7)   18:02(  7)   18:44
   8 Строганова Ирина          Nord-west            КМС   108 1996 00:19:27,0    8       1:52(  9)    1:46(  9)    1:51(  6)    0:47(  8)    1:06( 17)    1:15(  5)    0:54( 10)    2:02( 10)    1:53( 10)    1:08( 14)    1:57(  8)    0:47(  8)    1:18(  6)    0:50
                                                                                         1:52(  9)    3:38(  9)    5:29(  7)    6:16(  7)    7:22(  8)    8:37(  8)    9:31(  8)   11:33(  8)   13:26(  8)   14:34(  8)   16:31(  8)   17:18(  8)   18:36(  8)   19:27
   9 Наконечная Мария          Белые ночи           МС    126 1991 00:19:45,5    9       1:26(  3)    1:37(  4)    3:06( 27)    0:47(  8)    0:55(  7)    1:15(  5)    0:47(  1)    1:56(  7)    1:56( 11)    0:59(  5)    2:22( 17)    0:45(  5)    1:15(  4)    0:38
                                                                                         1:26(  3)    3:03(  3)    6:09( 13)    6:56( 10)    7:51( 10)    9:06(  9)    9:53(  9)   11:49(  9)   13:45(  9)   14:44(  9)   17:06(  9)   17:51(  9)   19:06(  9)   19:45
  10 Песегова Настя            Nord-west            КМС   116 1996 00:21:31,8   10       1:41(  7)    1:51( 11)    2:07( 12)    0:56( 16)    1:15( 21)    1:23( 11)    0:56( 11)    2:25( 17)    2:21( 17)    1:06(  9)    2:11( 12)    1:00( 23)    1:29( 11)    0:50
                                                                                         1:41(  7)    3:32(  7)    5:39(  8)    6:35(  9)    7:50(  9)    9:13( 10)   10:09( 10)   12:34( 10)   14:55( 11)   16:01( 11)   18:12( 10)   19:12( 11)   20:41( 10)   21:31
  11 Зотова Ксения             Калинка              II    128 2001 00:21:39,0   11       2:07( 16)    2:05( 20)    1:57(  8)    0:50( 11)    0:55(  7)    1:28( 16)    1:22( 20)    2:17( 16)    1:49(  5)    1:00(  6)    2:24( 20)    0:49( 10)    1:44( 19)    0:52
                                                                                         2:07( 16)    4:12( 17)    6:09( 12)    6:59( 12)    7:54( 11)    9:22( 11)   10:44( 12)   13:01( 14)   14:50( 10)   15:50( 10)   18:14( 11)   19:03( 10)   20:47( 11)   21:39
  12 Иванова Анна              СПбГУ                КМС   133 1993 00:21:46,0   12       2:29( 23)    1:54( 13)    2:10( 15)    0:50( 11)    1:10( 19)    1:31( 21)    0:52(  5)    1:55(  6)    2:11( 14)    1:11( 17)    2:24( 20)    0:55( 21)    1:29( 11)    0:44
                                                                                         2:29( 23)    4:23( 21)    6:33( 21)    7:23( 17)    8:33( 17)   10:04( 18)   10:56( 14)   12:51( 12)   15:02( 13)   16:13( 12)   18:37( 13)   19:32( 13)   21:01( 13)   21:46
  13 Ежунова Светлана          Mipt-o-team                118 1987 00:21:46,2   13       2:15( 17)    1:55( 14)    2:09( 14)    0:54( 13)    1:05( 16)    1:17(  8)    0:50(  2)    2:27( 20)    2:21( 17)    1:06(  9)    2:14( 13)    0:44(  3)    1:33( 13)    0:55
                                                                                         2:15( 17)    4:10( 16)    6:19( 15)    7:13( 14)    8:18( 14)    9:35( 13)   10:25( 11)   12:52( 13)   15:13( 14)   16:19( 13)   18:33( 12)   19:17( 12)   20:50( 12)   21:46
  14 Антипова Надежда          Гольфстрим           КМС   132 1978 00:22:12,9   14       1:54( 10)    1:55( 14)    2:08( 13)    1:00( 20)    1:00( 11)    1:30( 20)    2:01( 27)    2:05( 11)    2:07( 13)    1:06(  9)    2:03( 10)    0:54( 18)    1:43( 18)    0:46
                                                                                         1:54( 10)    3:49( 10)    5:57( 11)    6:57( 11)    7:57( 12)    9:27( 12)   11:28( 18)   13:33( 17)   15:40( 15)   16:46( 14)   18:49( 14)   19:43( 14)   21:26( 14)   22:12
  15 Есельсон Анна             31КП-Сестрорецк      III   104 2000 00:22:13,9   15       2:25( 21)    1:51( 11)    2:13( 17)    1:04( 24)    1:03( 14)    1:39( 23)    1:06( 16)    2:10( 15)    2:14( 16)    1:06(  9)    2:16( 14)    0:53( 15)    1:28( 10)    0:45
                                                                                         2:25( 21)    4:16( 20)    6:29( 20)    7:33( 20)    8:36( 18)   10:15( 19)   11:21( 17)   13:31( 16)   15:45( 16)   16:51( 16)   19:07( 16)   20:00( 16)   21:28( 15)   22:13
  16 Фершалова Виктория        Балтийский берег-Ф   МС    131 1958 00:22:21,2   16       1:56( 11)    2:05( 20)    2:21( 20)    1:03( 22)    1:00( 11)    1:29( 17)    1:22( 20)    2:32( 21)    2:01( 12)    1:09( 16)    2:03( 10)    0:51( 13)    1:39( 16)    0:50
                                                                                         1:56( 11)    4:01( 14)    6:22( 17)    7:25( 18)    8:25( 16)    9:54( 16)   11:16( 15)   13:48( 18)   15:49( 17)   16:58( 17)   19:01( 15)   19:52( 15)   21:31( 16)   22:21
  17 Маслова Евгения           Университет          КМС   102 1992 00:22:33,7   17       1:59( 13)    2:00( 18)    2:17( 18)    0:56( 16)    1:01( 13)    1:29( 17)    1:03( 15)    1:58(  8)    2:12( 15)    1:53( 26)    2:19( 16)    0:53( 15)    1:41( 17)    0:51
                                                                                         1:59( 13)    3:59( 13)    6:16( 14)    7:12( 13)    8:13( 13)    9:42( 14)   10:45( 13)   12:43( 11)   14:55( 12)   16:48( 15)   19:07( 17)   20:00( 17)   21:41( 17)   22:33
  18 Гаврилова Дарья           31КП-Сестрорецк      I     106 2001 00:23:37,6   18       2:17( 19)    1:58( 17)    2:06( 11)    0:54( 13)    1:04( 15)    1:23( 11)    1:34( 25)    2:09( 14)    3:42( 27)    1:13( 18)    2:02(  9)    0:54( 18)    1:37( 15)    0:43
                                                                                         2:17( 19)    4:15( 19)    6:21( 16)    7:15( 15)    8:19( 15)    9:42( 15)   11:16( 16)   13:25( 15)   17:07( 19)   18:20( 19)   20:22( 19)   21:16( 18)   22:53( 19)   23:37
  19 Степанова Ирина           Калинка              МС    120 1952 00:24:11,2   19       2:29( 22)    2:05( 20)    2:29( 23)    0:55( 15)    1:15( 21)    1:36( 22)    0:53(  7)    2:26( 18)    2:24( 22)    1:25( 23)    2:23( 18)    0:59( 22)    1:34( 14)    1:18
                                                                                         2:29( 22)    4:34( 23)    7:03( 23)    7:58( 21)    9:13( 21)   10:49( 21)   11:42( 19)   14:08( 19)   16:32( 18)   17:57( 18)   20:20( 18)   21:19( 19)   22:53( 18)   24:11
  20 Шмидт Ангелина            Балтийский берег-Ф   КМС   123 1968 00:25:08,8   20       2:31( 24)    2:20( 24)    2:20( 19)    0:58( 18)    1:21( 24)    1:29( 17)    0:52(  5)    3:10( 24)    2:22( 20)    1:15( 19)    2:16( 14)    0:53( 15)    2:16( 26)    1:05
                                                                                         2:31( 24)    4:51( 24)    7:11( 24)    8:09( 23)    9:30( 23)   10:59( 22)   11:51( 20)   15:01( 22)   17:23( 20)   18:38( 20)   20:54( 20)   21:47( 20)   24:03( 20)   25:08
  21 Рябова Марта              31КП-Сестрорецк      КМС   109 2000 00:25:20,1   21       2:23( 20)    2:06( 23)    2:26( 21)    1:06( 25)    1:20( 23)    1:44( 24)    1:23( 22)    2:26( 18)    2:45( 24)    1:36( 25)    2:23( 18)    1:02( 24)    1:47( 21)    0:52
                                                                                         2:23( 20)    4:29( 22)    6:55( 22)    8:01( 22)    9:21( 22)   11:05( 23)   12:28( 23)   14:54( 21)   17:39( 22)   19:15( 24)   21:38( 23)   22:40( 22)   24:27( 22)   25:20
  22 Орехова Наталья           Камчатка             МС    122 1985 00:25:29,1   22       1:56( 12)    5:06( 28)    3:09( 28)    0:44(  4)    0:58( 10)    1:25( 14)    0:51(  4)    1:47(  4)    1:47(  3)    1:03(  8)    2:47( 23)    0:49( 10)    1:58( 24)    1:08
                                                                                         1:56( 12)    7:02( 28)   10:11( 28)   10:55( 27)   11:53( 27)   13:18( 26)   14:09( 25)   15:56( 24)   17:43( 23)   18:46( 22)   21:33( 21)   22:22( 21)   24:20( 21)   25:29
  23 Митрофанова Анна          Калинка              I     125 2000 00:25:35,6   23       1:50(  8)    2:00( 18)    2:32( 24)    1:00( 20)    1:21( 24)    2:04( 26)    1:09( 18)    2:46( 22)    2:47( 25)    1:15( 19)    2:52( 24)    1:10( 25)    1:54( 23)    0:54
                                                                                         1:50(  8)    3:50( 12)    6:22( 18)    7:22( 16)    8:43( 20)   10:47( 20)   11:56( 21)   14:42( 20)   17:29( 21)   18:44( 21)   21:36( 22)   22:46( 23)   24:40( 23)   25:35
  24 Чегаровская Анна          СПб Миля-Спорт       КМС   129 1988 00:26:41,0   24       2:17( 18)    1:57( 16)    2:12( 16)    0:59( 19)    1:11( 20)    1:24( 13)    1:57( 26)    3:39( 27)    2:21( 17)    1:16( 21)    3:35( 27)    0:51( 13)    1:46( 20)    1:15
                                                                                         2:17( 18)    4:14( 18)    6:26( 19)    7:25( 19)    8:36( 19)   10:00( 17)   11:57( 22)   15:36( 23)   17:57( 24)   19:13( 23)   22:48( 24)   23:39( 24)   25:25( 24)   26:41
  25 Фалалеева Екатерина       Большая Черепаха           115 1993 00:28:41,7   25       2:59( 28)    3:07( 27)    2:28( 22)    1:50( 27)    1:21( 24)    1:27( 15)    1:18( 19)    2:49( 23)    2:41( 23)    1:35( 24)    2:54( 26)    0:54( 18)    1:58( 24)    1:20
                                                                                         2:59( 28)    6:06( 27)    8:34( 27)   10:24( 26)   11:45( 26)   13:12( 25)   14:30( 26)   17:19( 26)   20:00( 26)   21:35( 26)   24:29( 26)   25:23( 25)   27:21( 25)   28:41
  26 Свистун Татьяна           Калинка              МС    121 1946 00:33:55,0   26       2:45( 26)    2:20( 24)    2:59( 25)    1:03( 22)    1:32( 27)    1:49( 25)    1:01( 14)    3:10( 24)    2:22( 20)    1:19( 22)    2:31( 22)    8:19( 27)    1:50( 22)    0:55
                                                                                         2:45( 26)    5:05( 25)    8:04( 25)    9:07( 24)   10:39( 24)   12:28( 24)   13:29( 24)   16:39( 25)   19:01( 25)   20:20( 25)   22:51( 25)   31:10( 26)   33:00( 26)   33:55
  27 Калугина Жанна            Санкт-Петербург      III   130 1964 00:34:54,7   27       2:45( 27)    2:29( 26)    2:59( 25)    1:42( 26)    1:07( 18)    2:27( 27)    1:28( 24)    3:38( 26)    3:30( 26)    5:14( 27)    2:53( 25)    1:20( 26)    2:20( 27)    1:02
                                                                                         2:45( 27)    5:14( 26)    8:13( 26)    9:55( 25)   11:02( 25)   13:29( 27)   14:57( 27)   18:35( 27)   22:05( 27)   27:19( 27)   30:12( 27)   31:32( 27)   33:52( 27)   34:54
  28 Танаева Наталья           Миля-Спорт           КМС   136 1987 СНЯТ                  2:02( 14)    1:47( 10)    1:56(  7)   13:47
                                                                                         2:02( 14)    3:49( 11)    5:45(  9)   19:32
Главный судья                                   Шеин А.
Главный секретарь                               Антипов М.